6 Feb 2016
 

SPSL 4A District Qualifier
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

4A general

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Makayla Waggoner Olympia 9.325 2 9.400 1 9.500 1 9.425 4 37.650
2 Naleia Gomes Mount Rainier 9.400 1 9.375 2 9.000 5 9.500 3 37.275
3 Tenley Mjelde Tahoma 9.050 3 9.100 5 9.200 2 9.325 9 36.675
4 Kate Jacobsen Puyallup 8.500 7 9.350 3 8.950 7 9.575 1 36.375
5 Hailey Sagmoen Mount Rainier 8.950 4 8.100 15 9.200 2 9.400 5 35.650
6 Kelly Richardson Emerald Ridge 8.450 9 9.250 4 8.450 15 9.050 17 35.200
7 Regan Hunt Mount Rainier 8.150 21 9.000 6 8.900 8 9.100 16 35.150
8 Avalyne Peters Kentlake 8.400 11 8.600 9 8.900 8 9.200 12 35.100
9 Cassie Padilla Kentlake 8.375 13 8.600 9 8.350 16 9.175 13 34.500
9 Laura Coor Olympia 8.875 5 8.800 7 7.700 28 9.125 15 34.500
11 Kate Havens Olympia 8.400 11 8.500 13 8.650 14 8.900 24 34.450
12 Brinlyn Herbert Emerald Ridge 8.250 16 7.800 20 8.750 12 9.300 10 34.100
13 Sonya Harkness Mount Rainier 8.050 23 7.950 17 8.900 8 9.025 20 33.925
14 Selina Fragoso Puyallup 7.900 28 8.750 8 7.800 25 9.250 11 33.700
15 Alex Shook Emerald Ridge 8.550 6 8.550 12 8.200 18 8.150 39 33.450
16 Starleen Acorda Decatur 8.425 10 8.600 9 6.750 61 9.350 7 33.125
17 Polly Tieu Federal Way 8.250 16 7.050 28 8.350 16 9.400 5 33.050
18 Calista Webb Kentlake 8.250 16 7.850 18 7.900 24 8.875 27 32.875
19 Olivia Gamache Puyallup 8.475 8 7.175 24 7.950 22 8.900 24 32.500
20 Mady Becker Olympia 8.350 14 8.200 14 6.550 68 9.350 7 32.450
21 Natalie Crouch Puyallup 7.525 35 6.350 36 8.900 8 9.050 17 31.825
22 Cieara Erickson Mount Rainier 8.000 26 7.100 26 7.600 31 9.000 21 31.700
23 Amanda Hamakami Kentridge 8.250 16 6.950 31 6.900 53 8.975 23 31.075
24 Katie Beliveau Kentlake 7.850 29 7.850 18 7.275 45 7.850 47 30.825
25 Stephanie Svach Timberline 8.200 20 6.275 39 7.300 43 8.700 33 30.475
26 Lillie Lyons Todd Beamer 7.850 29 6.900 32 7.350 38 8.150 39 30.250
27 Emma Rochleau Tahoma 7.650 34 6.125 40 7.350 38 8.850 28 29.975
28 Savannah Redd Olympia 7.350 46 6.350 36 7.800 25 8.350 37 29.850
29 Michaela Huppe Olympia 8.050 23 7.600 21 6.100 78 7.950 44 29.700
30 Tahlia Duerre Kentlake 7.150 53 6.500 35 7.400 37 8.525 34 29.575
31 Emily Maesner Todd Beamer 7.450 36 8.050 16 6.150 75 7.700 51 29.350
32 Selena Diaz Kent Meridian 7.250 50 7.200 23 7.450 34 7.350 56 29.250
33 Haylee Ward Timberline 8.050 23 6.325 38 6.750 61 7.750 49 28.875
33 Julia Sordahl Federal Way 7.450 36 7.050 28 6.800 58 7.575 53 28.875
35 Caitlin Kopacz Rogers 7.200 51 6.000 43 6.800 58 8.300 38 28.300
36 Kylie Paine Rogers 7.350 46 5.700 52 6.150 75 9.000 21 28.200
37 Rebecca Tetu Federal Way 7.150 53 6.075 41 6.600 67 7.750 49 27.575
38 Lexi George Rogers 7.400 42 5.550 56 6.850 55 7.700 51 27.500
39 Kara Lau Kentridge 7.050 56 5.200 69 7.450 34 7.000 69 26.700
40 Marissa Tate Rogers 6.800 65 5.700 52 7.350 38 6.825 73 26.675
  Alyssa Natsiopolous Rogers 7.700 33     9.200 2 9.525 2 26.425
41 Maddy Szelachowski Federal Way 7.200 51 5.250 67 6.700 63 7.200 61 26.350
42 Sarah Paulsen Tahoma 7.050 56 5.600 55 6.100 78 7.450 54 26.200
43 Nadia Testroet Todd Beamer 6.050 84 6.025 42 6.650 65 7.400 55 26.125
44 Brooklynn Williamson Timberline 6.400 76 5.925 46 5.800 82 7.900 45 26.025
45 Becca Patterson Rogers 6.900 63 5.150 70 7.350 38 6.525 80 25.925
46 Rachel Vu Kentwood 6.350 78 5.925 46 6.250 74 7.150 62 25.675
  Crystal Barkley Puyallup 7.800 32     8.700 13 9.050 17 25.550
47 Caitlin Schneider Timberline 6.250 80 5.150 70 6.150 75 7.125 66 24.675
  Miranda Douglas Emerald Ridge 7.450 36     8.150 19 8.800 30 24.400
  Olivia Williams Emerald Ridge 8.350 14 7.150 25     8.725 32 24.225
  De'Chanelle Kalulu-Finau Kentridge 7.300 48     7.650 29 9.150 14 24.100
48 Karina Guzman Kentwood 6.500 74 3.700 87 5.800 82 7.000 69 23.000
  Linda Alonso Thomas Jefferson 5.850 86     7.600 31 8.375 36 21.825
  Brianna Tinnel Kentlake     6.900 32 7.950 22 6.650 76 21.500
  Hayley Rayburn Tahoma 6.750 66     6.850 55 7.850 47 21.450
  Jadah Calloway Thomas Jefferson 7.050 56     6.850 55 7.250 59 21.150
  Akoly Vongdala Kent Meridian 6.600 70     7.450 34 7.050 68 21.100
  Katie Taylor Kentwood 6.400 76     7.150 51 6.750 74 20.300
  Harleigh Martin Decatur 7.000 59 5.775 49 7.500 33     20.275
  Emily Tea Kentridge 7.850 29 6.000 43 5.800 82     19.650
  Christina Nguyen Federal Way 7.100 55     5.850 81 6.700 75 19.650
  Irina Khrushch Kentwood 7.450 36 5.375 62     6.350 81 19.175
  Julianne Arroyo Timberline     5.500 57 6.400 73 7.250 59 19.150
  Rachel Lund Thomas Jefferson 7.400 42 4.150 78     7.000 69 18.550
  Shelby Cornish Kent Meridian     5.000 74 6.800 58 6.250 84 18.050
  Kara Monroe Kent Meridian 6.050 84     5.250 89 6.600 77 17.900
  Sarah Chung Decatur 6.550 73 3.750 85 6.650 65     16.950
  Rachel Clary Emerald Ridge         8.000 21 8.750 31 16.750
  Legna Sandoval Kent Meridian 6.650 68 3.900 83     6.100 87 16.650
  Serasa Favors Todd Beamer 6.950 61     9.000 5     15.950
  Arianna Bell Decatur         7.200 47 8.450 35 15.650
  Kalani Pinter Tahoma         7.350 38 8.150 39 15.500
  Meka Young Todd Beamer         7.200 47 8.150 39 15.350
  Chantel Thomas Decatur 7.400 42         7.900 45 15.300
  Emma Wilson Emerald Ridge 8.150 21 7.100 26         15.250
  Alissa Magin Puyallup 7.450 36     7.800 25     15.250
  Sydney Victor Decatur 6.950 61     8.050 20     15.000
  Ashlie Brooks Puyallup     6.825 34     8.100 43 14.925
  Jessica Rice Emerald Ridge     7.600 21 7.200 47     14.800
  Victoria Delk Thomas Jefferson 7.450 36         7.350 56 14.800
  Erin Montgomery Tahoma 7.300 48         7.150 62 14.450
  Annie Gardner Todd Beamer         7.200 47 7.150 62 14.350
  Danielle Belceto Thomas Jefferson         6.900 53 7.000 69 13.900
  Jessica Karmell Decatur 7.400 42     6.450 71     13.850
  Aiko Luckasavage Kentridge         7.250 46 6.300 82 13.550
  Angelica Mateo Todd Beamer     5.750 50     7.325 58 13.075
  Alyssa Tran Thomas Jefferson     5.750 50 7.300 43     13.050
  Reem Slim Kentwood         6.450 71 6.550 79 13.000
  Cameron Stewart Kentridge 7.000 59 5.650 54         12.650
  Are'onna Williams Kentridge 6.700 67         5.750 89 12.450
  Ebonie Pederson Federal Way 6.850 64         5.550 90 12.400
  Jacqueline Miller Timberline 6.600 70 5.350 63         11.950
  Julia Johns Kentridge         5.650 85 6.300 82 11.950
  Laena Tieng Tahoma 6.150 83 5.500 57         11.650
  Teresa Borrayo Todd Beamer 6.200 81 4.875 75         11.075
  Janai Curtis Decatur     4.400 77     6.600 77 11.000
  Mariah Harris Decatur     3.750 85     7.100 67 10.850
  Tricia Canares Kentwood 5.850 86 4.600 76         10.450
  Stephanie Delk Thomas Jefferson 6.450 75 3.775 84         10.225
  Sierra Hill Kent Meridian 5.750 88 4.000 80         9.750
  Emily Marchel Mount Rainier             8.900 24 8.900
  Olivia Baerny Kent Meridian             8.850 28 8.850
  Bayleigh Nolan Mount Rainier 7.950 27             7.950
  Hannah Goebel Mount Rainier         7.650 29     7.650
  Rian Davis Decatur             7.150 62 7.150
  Viktoriya Redych Kent Meridian         7.000 52     7.000
  Trinity Tiedeman Puyallup     7.000 30         7.000
  Kaile Knapp Thomas Jefferson         6.700 63     6.700
  Makenna Hansen Timberline 6.650 68             6.650
  Amandy Gustafson Kentlake 6.600 70             6.600
  Jessica Cortez Kentwood         6.550 68     6.550
  Rachel Ho Thomas Jefferson         6.500 70     6.500
  Sofia Mota Todd Beamer 6.300 79             6.300
  Michele Chao Kentwood             6.200 85 6.200
  Kadia Fiddler Thomas Jefferson 6.200 81             6.200
  Carolina Vela Thomas Jefferson             6.200 85 6.200
  Casey Bauer Mount Rainier     5.950 45         5.950
  Iliana Hammerstrom Tahoma     5.925 46         5.925
  Kiki Hill Tahoma         5.900 80     5.900
  Brianna Schuette Timberline             5.900 88 5.900
  Sheila Phon Kent Meridian         5.500 86     5.500
  Ayanna Hollis Kentwood     5.500 57         5.500
  Anelina Isak Kentwood         5.500 86     5.500
  Sydney Ayles Tahoma     5.500 57         5.500
  Chloe McPeak Decatur     5.400 61         5.400
  Kaelyn Rosin Kentridge     5.350 63         5.350
  Leila Guerzon Thomas Jefferson     5.325 65         5.325
  Alyssa Olson Timberline         5.300 88     5.300
  Kodie Parker Thomas Jefferson     5.300 66         5.300
  Jasmine Tran Kentwood     5.250 67         5.250
  Kiana Mathews Federal Way     5.150 70         5.150
  Keila Kimura Thomas Jefferson     5.150 70         5.150
  Nohemy Guantes Federal Way         5.100 90     5.100
  Olivia Louangamath Federal Way     4.100 79         4.100
  Arianna Quinn Todd Beamer     4.000 80         4.000
  Brittaney Zeth Rogers     4.000 80         4.000
  Aliah Pilarcik Kentridge     2.950 88         2.950
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home