6 Feb 2016
 

SPSL 2A 3A District Qualifier
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

3A GENERAL

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Porter Aub Mountainview 9.200 3 9.250 1 9.550 1 9.500 1 37.500
2 Victoria Hernandez Enumclaw 9.250 2 9.200 2 8.725 3 9.400 3 36.575
3 Ali Tate Auburn 9.325 1 9.050 3 8.550 4 9.375 4 36.300
4 Elise Dunning Enumclaw 8.100 8 7.500 6 9.300 2 8.800 11 33.700
5 Hailey Taylor Bonney Lake 8.350 5 8.200 5 7.650 7 9.475 2 33.675
6 Luba Migdal Aub Riverside 8.100 8 8.900 4 7.450 10 8.950 6 33.400
7 Emi Bacha Sumner 9.150 4 7.500 6 7.350 13 8.950 6 32.950
8 Lauren Waters Bonney Lake 8.325 6 7.250 8 7.450 10 8.825 10 31.850
9 Nikole Otto Bonney Lake 8.000 13 6.700 11 8.050 5 8.900 8 31.650
10 Tianna Johnston Enumclaw 8.075 11 7.050 9 8.000 6 8.375 15 31.500
11 Emma Potts Sumner 8.050 12 6.450 14 7.350 13 8.900 8 30.750
12 Breanna Shahan Aub Mountainview 8.000 13 7.050 9 7.150 17 8.425 14 30.625
13 Megan McArthur Aub Riverside 8.100 8 6.050 16 7.250 16 8.675 12 30.075
14 Kristina Kovalchuk Aub Riverside 7.650 17 5.500 23 7.300 15 9.100 5 29.550
15 Macie Bosik Enumclaw 7.800 16 5.600 22 7.550 8 8.100 17 29.050
16 BriAnna Reisinger Enumclaw 6.950 27 6.700 11 6.550 25 8.650 13 28.850
17 Annelyse Anderson White River 7.050 24 6.250 15 6.550 25 7.375 21 27.225
18 Amy Wedvik Sumner 6.700 33 6.050 16 6.450 28 7.450 20 26.650
19 Priscilla Sanpraphet Auburn 7.000 25 5.400 24 7.500 9 6.600 32 26.500
20 Amanda Bunger Aub Riverside 6.750 32 5.300 25 6.650 24 7.300 24 26.000
21 Aleah Newborn Bonney Lake 7.400 21 5.000 27 5.700 34 7.175 26 25.275
  Brianna Provo Aub Mountainview 7.500 19     6.900 20 8.275 16 22.675
  Jessica Doghli Auburn 6.900 29     7.450 10 7.175 26 21.525
  Hannah McGinnes White River 8.125 7 6.550 13 6.750 23     21.425
  Jessica Johnson Aub Mountainview     5.900 20 6.900 20 7.600 19 20.400
  Madison Thompson Aub Riverside     5.850 21 6.900 20 7.375 21 20.125
  Samantha Mitchell Bonney Lake 6.450 35     6.100 32 7.100 29 19.650
  Phileena Lahue Auburn 6.800 31     6.150 30 5.700 37 18.650
  Kristin Freitas Aub Riverside 6.850 30 4.000 35     7.150 28 18.000
  Jenna Eagle Sumner 7.200 23         7.700 18 14.900
  Valentina Kaganyuk Aub Mountainview         7.100 19 7.000 30 14.100
  Isabella Kenward Auburn 6.950 27         6.675 31 13.625
  Genevieve Tipton Aub Mountainview 7.600 18         5.850 36 13.450
  Gabby Veselukha Aub Mountainview 7.300 22 6.000 19         13.300
  Willow Perry Enumclaw         6.400 29 6.250 35 12.650
  Trinity Kovalick Sumner 6.650 34     5.900 33     12.550
  Jenny Cruz Auburn         5.400 36 6.400 34 11.800
  Abbie Parton Sumner     4.250 33     7.300 24 11.550
  Natalie Ioimo Auburn 5.800 38 5.300 25         11.100
  Brady Hagen Bonney Lake     4.500 30     6.550 33 11.050
  Lindsy Hatch Sumner 7.900 15             7.900
  Samantha Lewis Aub Mountainview 7.450 20             7.450
  Kaili Rodriguez Sumner             7.350 23 7.350
  Cierra Deissler Aub Riverside         7.150 17     7.150
  Nancy Farias Aub Riverside 7.000 25             7.000
  Jayden Henry Auburn         6.500 27     6.500
  Jasmyn Moreau Bonney Lake 6.400 36             6.400
  Alicia Woodford Enumclaw 6.350 37             6.350
  Diana Lakotiy Aub Mountainview         6.150 30     6.150
  Jocyline Lacey-Wood Aub Mountainview     6.050 16         6.050
  Reese Smith Sumner         5.500 35     5.500
  Maddy Mitchell Bonney Lake         4.950 37     4.950
  Ally Erkers Sumner     4.900 28         4.900
  Emma Akervold Auburn     4.700 29         4.700
  Hayley Anderson Aub Mountainview     4.450 31         4.450
  Rhiannon Goss Auburn     4.300 32         4.300
  Christina Kustyucov Auburn     4.250 33         4.250
  Laurel Jessop Sumner         4.050 38     4.050
  Ada Campos Bonney Lake     4.000 35         4.000
  Emily Drozynski Enumclaw     3.600 37         3.600
  Jordan Vezzetti Sumner     3.200 38         3.200
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home