13 Feb 2016
 

West Central District III State Qualifying Meet Feb 13th, 2016
Individual Scores

WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kate Jacobsen Puyallup 9.275 7 9.500 1 9.700 1 9.575 2 38.050
2 Makayla Waggoner Olympia 9.700 1 9.275 2 9.000 15 9.500 6 37.475
3 Naleia Gomes Mount Rainier 9.350 4 8.600 8 9.550 2 9.725 1 37.225
4 Tenley Mjelde Tahoma 9.400 3 8.900 3 9.050 11 9.350 13 36.700
5 Cassie Padilla Kentlake 9.350 4 8.450 11 9.250 5 9.475 7 36.525
6 McKinzie Carter Central Valley 8.825 9 8.300 16 9.425 3 9.525 5 36.075
7 Jessica Harpel Ferris 9.300 6 8.300 16 8.600 21 9.550 3 35.750
8 Kelly Richardson Emerald Ridge 8.600 16 8.700 5 9.050 11 9.300 16 35.650
9 Hailey Sagmoen Mount Rainier 9.025 8 7.900 25 9.100 9 9.550 3 35.575
10 Selina Fragoso Puyallup 8.350 24 8.575 9 9.050 11 9.450 8 35.425
11 Starleen Acorda Decatur 8.675 12 8.425 13 8.900 17 9.275 19 35.275
12 Laura Coor Olympia 8.750 10 8.650 6 8.650 20 9.150 26 35.200
  Demri Oglesbee University 8.475 21 7.850 27 9.050 11 9.450 8 34.825
13 Regan Hunt Mount Rainier 8.550 18 8.400 14 8.450 26 9.400 11 34.800
14 Kate Havens Olympia 8.700 11 8.350 15 8.250 31 9.350 13 34.650
15 Mady Becker Olympia 8.675 12 7.950 22 8.750 18 9.200 23 34.575
16 Avalyne Peters Kentlake 8.600 16 7.200 35 9.150 8 9.375 12 34.325
17 Savannah Folsom Central Valley 7.975 51 8.200 19 9.100 9 9.000 33 34.275
18 Taylor Britz Mead 8.500 20 8.450 11 7.850 44 9.250 21 34.050
19 Zella Conley Mead 9.550 2 8.725 4 8.600 21 7.100 65 33.975
20 Polly Tieu Federal Way 8.375 23 7.950 22 7.900 42 9.450 8 33.675
21 Chloe Robbins Central Valley 8.000 50 8.500 10 8.500 24 8.650 47 33.650
22 Anna Lamoreaux Central Valley 7.600 66 8.300 16 8.450 26 9.150 26 33.500
23 Sonya Harkness Mount Rainier 7.950 53 7.700 30 8.500 24 9.275 19 33.425
24 Katie Beliveau Kentlake 8.250 34 7.700 30 8.200 32 8.650 47 32.800
  Pam Styborski University 8.300 30 6.700 42 8.400 28 9.175 25 32.575
25 Calista Webb Kentlake 8.625 15 6.850 40 7.750 46 9.200 23 32.425
26 Brinlyn Herbert Emerald Ridge 8.675 12 6.050 53 8.050 36 9.300 16 32.075
27 Michaela Huppe Olympia 8.300 30 7.600 33 7.400 53 8.650 47 31.950
28 Tahlia Duerre Kentlake 8.250 34 6.100 52 8.200 32 8.750 45 31.300
29 Olivia Gamache Puyallup 8.125 44 6.850 40 6.950 57 8.900 36 30.825
  Lillie Lyons Todd Beamer 8.050 48 6.050 53 7.800 45 8.800 43 30.700
30 Cieara Erickson Mount Rainier 8.100 45 5.850 58 7.600 50 9.050 31 30.600
31 Emma Rochleau Tahoma 7.900 57 6.000 55 7.150 55 8.700 46 29.750
32 Savannah Redd Olympia 7.900 57 6.650 44 6.850 59 8.300 55 29.700
33 Sarah Paulsen Tahoma 7.775 63 5.600 66 6.000 63 7.875 61 27.250
  Alyssa Natsiopoulos Rogers 7.925 56     9.400 4 9.300 16 26.625
  Sophia Shawen Mead 8.325 28     8.400 28 8.550 50 25.275
  Crystal Barkley Puyallup 8.100 45     8.000 38 9.075 30 25.175
  Marla Prothero University 7.950 53     8.750 18 8.450 51 25.150
  Kaitlyn Engen Mead 8.400 22 8.650 6 7.500 51     24.550
  Autumn Gallagher University     7.725 29 7.900 42 8.850 38 24.475
  Olivia Williams Emerald Ridge 8.525 19 6.950 38     8.850 38 24.325
  Alex Shook Emerald Ridge 8.200 37 7.900 25 8.150 34     24.250
  Anna Johnson University 8.275 32 7.950 22 8.000 38     24.225
  Hayley Rayburn Tahoma 7.800 61     8.000 38 8.250 56 24.050
  Olivia Sablan Mead     7.200 35 7.650 48 9.100 28 23.950
  Mya Stein Mead     8.100 20 6.900 58 8.800 43 23.800
  Natalie Crouch Puyallup     5.950 56 9.225 7 8.000 60 23.175
  Amanda Hamakami Kentridge 8.025 49 6.700 42     8.350 54 23.075
  Stephanie Svach Timberline 8.350 24 6.350 50     8.250 56 22.950
  Rachel Clary Emerald Ridge         9.000 15 8.875 37 17.875
  Lexi Weller Mead 8.150 41         9.225 22 17.375
  Alissa Magin Puyallup 8.200 37         8.850 38 17.050
  Kendall Watson University     7.700 30     9.325 15 17.025
  Hailey Carter Central Valley 8.100 45         8.850 38 16.950
  Miranda Douglas Emerald Ridge         7.975 41 8.925 35 16.900
  Abigail Tomany Central Valley         8.400 28 8.250 56 16.650
  Linda Alonso Thomas Jefferson         8.050 36 8.200 59 16.250
  Kalani Pinter Tahoma         7.725 47 8.400 53 16.125
  Brianna Tinnel Kentlake     8.000 21 8.100 35     16.100
  Emily Maesner Todd Beamer 8.200 37 7.850 27         16.050
  Caitlin Kopacz Rogers     6.600 48     9.000 33 15.600
  De'Chanelle Kalulu-Finau Kentridge         6.650 61 8.850 38 15.500
  Haylee Ward Timberline 8.275 32 7.100 37         15.375
  Bethany Gehrett Central Valley     5.850 58 9.250 5     15.100
  Ashlie Brooks Puyallup 8.150 41 6.950 38         15.100
  Erin Montgomery Tahoma 7.650 65         7.350 64 15.000
  Emma Wilson Emerald Ridge 8.350 24 6.550 49         14.900
  Julia Sordahl Federal Way 7.975 51 6.625 47         14.600
  Laena Tieng Tahoma 7.850 60 6.225 51         14.075
  Selena Diaz Kent Meridian     6.650 44 7.100 56     13.750
  Emily Tea Kentridge 7.800 61 5.650 64         13.450
  Jessica Rice Emerald Ridge     7.500 34 5.500 64     13.000
  Emily Marchel Mount Rainier             9.100 28 9.100
  Olivia Baerny Kent Meridian             9.050 31 9.050
  Hannah Halford Puyallup         8.600 21     8.600
  Kylie Paine Rogers             8.425 52 8.425
  Shaunay Garcia University 8.350 24             8.350
  Alohi Holembeck Barboza Kentlake 8.325 28             8.325
  Irina Khrushch Kentwood 8.250 34             8.250
  Raeann Schoesler Mead 8.175 40             8.175
  Mya Celestine Emerald Ridge 8.150 41             8.150
  Bayleigh Nolan Mount Rainier 7.950 53             7.950
  Victoria Delk Thomas Jefferson 7.900 57             7.900
  Meka Young Todd Beamer             7.850 62 7.850
  Hannah Eckel Central Valley 7.700 64             7.700
  Akoly Vongdala Kent Meridian         7.650 48     7.650
  Arianna Bell Decatur             7.500 63 7.500
  Harleigh Martin Decatur         7.500 51     7.500
  Kara Lau Kentridge         7.250 54     7.250
  Amandy Gustafson Kentlake             7.000 66 7.000
  Hannah Goebel Mount Rainier         6.800 60     6.800
  Trinity Tiedeman Puyallup     6.650 44         6.650
  Serasa Favors Todd Beamer         6.300 62     6.300
  Casey Bauer Mount Rainier     5.900 57         5.900
  Lauren Morse Mead     5.800 60         5.800
  Rebecca Tetu Federal Way     5.800 60         5.800
  Iliana Hammerstrom Tahoma     5.800 60         5.800
  Sydney Ayles Tahoma     5.700 63         5.700
  Madison Britain Central Valley     5.650 64         5.650
  Nadia Testroet Todd Beamer     5.200 67         5.200
  Kiki Hill Tahoma         4.750 65     4.750
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home