7 Feb 2015
 

Full Scores for District Qualifiers from SPSL 2A/3A Meet

February 7th, 2015 at Mt. Rainier HS

The following process is used to select qualifiers:
All gymnasts of the top 2 teams become qualifiers. The top 3 All-arounds not already selected are added. Finally, the top 7 scorers for each individual event that have not been selected are included.

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kayla Porter AMV 9.400 9.500 0.000 9.450 1 38.375 AA1  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.350 9.500 0.000 9.425 2 36.950 Team 1  
Lauren Waters B Lk 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400 3 31.625 Ind. 1
Emily Berte Enum 8.400 8.300 0.000 8.350 4t 35.100 Team 1  
Hailey Taylor B Lk 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350 4t 33.850 AA2  
Tianna Johnston Enum 8.250 8.400 0.000 8.325 6 32.375 Team 1  
Maddison Ward Enum 8.300 8.100 0.000 8.200 7 35.525 Team 1  
Nikole Otto B Lk 8.100 8.200 0.000 8.150 8 31.675 AA3  
Luba Migdal AR 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100 9t 33.550 Team 2  
Emma Potts Sum 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100 9t 31.200 Ind. 2
Brianna Reisinger Enum 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100 9t 30.450 Team 1  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 8.150 8.000 0.000 8.075   28.925 Team 2  
Hannah Wilson AR 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   29.875 Team 2  
Tayler Johnston AR 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000   34.550 Team 2  
Jessica Johnson Enum 7.700 7.900 0.000 7.800   20.450 Team 1  
Samantha Lewis AMV 7.700 7.850 0.000 7.775   12.125 Ind. 3
Brianna Provo AMV 7.700 7.800 0.000 7.750   22.125 Ind. 4
Philleena Lahue Aub 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   23.050 Ind. 5
Jaidin Anderson B Lk 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600   15.450 Ind. 6
Breanna Shahan AMV 7.700 7.300 0.000 7.500   29.850 Ind. 7t
Godje Claussen Sum 7.500 7.500 0.000 7.500   19.050 Ind. 7t
Jessica Johnson AMV 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450   25.850 Ind.  
Nhu Huynh AMV 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450   12.150 Ind.  
Emily Polkow AR 7.400 7.300 0.000 7.350   19.900 Team 2  
Samantha Mitchell B Lk 7.200 7.350 0.000 7.275   17.125 Ind.  
Jordan Blosser Aub 7.200 7.200 0.000 7.200   11.800 Ind.  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 7.200 7.000 0.000 7.100   24.325 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 7.200 7.000 0.000 7.100   20.975 Team 2  
Brenna Sather Sum 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   10.900 Ind.  
Aleah Newborn B Lk 6.900 6.700 0.000 6.800   21.850 Ind.  
Savannah Merrill Aub 6.900 6.700 0.000 6.800   11.350 Ind.  
Tiffany Lahue Aub 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   22.000 Ind.  
Trinity Kovalick Sum 6.600 6.900 0.000 6.750   11.425 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kayla Porter AMV 9.800 9.800 0.000 9.800 1 38.375 AA1  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.200 9.000 0.000 9.100 2 36.950 Team 1  
Tayler Johnston AR 8.600 8.600 0.000 8.600 3 34.550 Team 2  
Maddison Ward Enum 8.600 8.400 0.000 8.500 4t 35.525 Team 1  
Emily Berte Enum 8.600 8.400 0.000 8.500 4t 35.100 Team 1  
Luba Migdal AR 8.200 8.400 0.000 8.300 6 33.550 Team 2  
Hailey Taylor B Lk 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650 7 33.850 AA2  
Lauren Waters B Lk 6.900 7.100 0.000 7.000 8 31.625 Ind. 1
Breanna Shahan AMV 6.700 6.800 0.000 6.750 9 29.850 Ind. 2
Tianna Johnston Enum 6.600 6.800 0.000 6.700 10 32.375 Team 1  
Brianna Reisinger Enum 6.500 6.700 0.000 6.600   30.450 Team 1  
Emma Potts Sum 6.400 6.300 0.000 6.350   31.200 Ind. 3
Nikole Otto B Lk 6.400 6.100 0.000 6.250   31.675 AA3  
Madison Thompson AR 5.700 6.100 0.000 5.900   5.900 Team 2  
Hannah Wilson AR 5.800 5.900 0.000 5.850   29.875 Team 2  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 5.600 5.700 0.000 5.650   28.925 Team 2  
Jocyline Lacey-Wood AMV 5.400 5.600 0.000 5.500   12.200 Ind. 4
Emily Polkow AR 5.400 5.200 0.000 5.300   19.900 Team 2  
Jessica Johnson Enum 5.400 5.000 0.000 5.200   20.450 Team 1  
Jessica Johnson AMV 5.200 5.000 0.000 5.100   25.850 Ind. 5
Nhu Huynh AMV 4.900 4.500 0.000 4.700   12.150 Ind. 6
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 4.700 4.500 0.000 4.600   24.325 Ind. 7
Philleena Lahue Aub 4.500 4.600 0.000 4.550   23.050 Ind.  
Samantha Mitchell B Lk 4.500 4.600 0.000 4.550   17.125 Ind.  
Savannah Merrill Aub 4.600 4.500 0.000 4.550   11.350 Ind.  
Tiffany Lahue Aub 4.300 4.600 0.000 4.450   22.000 Ind.  
Samantha Lewis AMV 4.500 4.200 0.000 4.350   12.125 Ind.  
Brenna Sather Sum 3.800 4.000 0.000 3.900   10.900 Ind.  
Madeline McCoy Sum 3.700 3.900 0.000 3.800   13.100 Ind.  
Emily Bell Sum 3.500 3.500 0.000 3.500   9.800 Ind.  
Jenny Cruz Aub 3.100 3.000 0.000 3.050   13.650 Ind.  
Brady Hagen B Lk 3.300 2.700 0.000 3.000   3.000 Ind.  
Aleah Newborn B Lk 2.800 3.000 0.000 2.900   21.850 Ind.  
Aaliyah McGuire Aub 3.000 2.800 0.000 2.900   2.900 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kayla Porter AMV 9.550 9.550 0.000 9.550 1 38.375 AA1  
Maddison Ward Enum 9.350 9.550 0.000 9.450 2 35.525 Team 1  
Emily Berte Enum 9.100 9.000 0.000 9.050 3 35.100 Team 1  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.000 8.800 0.000 8.900 4 36.950 Team 1  
Tayler Johnston AR 8.600 8.600 0.000 8.600 5 34.550 Team 2  
Hailey Taylor B Lk 8.500 8.550 0.000 8.525 6 33.850 AA2  
Tianna Johnston Enum 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100 7 32.375 Team 1  
Luba Migdal AR 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000 8t 33.550 Team 2  
Nikole Otto B Lk 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000 8t 31.675 AA3  
Emma Potts Sum 8.000 7.600 0.000 7.800 10 31.200 Ind. 1
Breanna Shahan AMV 7.600 7.800 0.000 7.700   29.850 Ind. 2
Hannah Wilson AR 7.500 7.550 0.000 7.525   29.875 Team 2  
Lauren Waters B Lk 7.500 7.100 0.000 7.300   31.625 Ind. 3
Maddie Massagli AMV 7.100 7.200 0.000 7.150   13.950 Ind. 4
Brianna Reisinger Enum 6.850 7.050 0.000 6.950   30.450 Team 1  
Cierra Deissler AR 7.200 6.500 0.000 6.850   6.850 Team 2  
Brianna Provo AMV 6.800 6.750 0.000 6.775   22.125 Ind. 5
Amanda Bunger AR 6.500 6.750 0.000 6.625   20.975 Team 2  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 6.600 6.500 0.000 6.550   28.925 Team 2  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 6.500 6.550 0.000 6.525   24.325 Ind. 6
Valentina Kaganyuk AMV 6.150 5.850 0.000 6.000   6.000 Ind. 7
Jessica Johnson AMV 6.100 5.600 0.000 5.850   25.850 Ind.  
Godje Claussen Sum 5.400 5.700 0.000 5.550   19.050 Ind.  
Samantha Mitchell B Lk 5.600 5.000 0.000 5.300   17.125 Ind.  
Aleah Newborn B Lk 5.400 5.050 0.000 5.225   21.850 Ind.  
Miyaeva Irish B Lk 5.100 5.050 0.000 5.075   11.725 Ind.  
Tiffany Lahue Aub 5.300 4.700 0.000 5.000   22.000 Ind.  
Trinity Kovalick Sum 4.850 4.500 0.000 4.675   11.425 Ind.  
Nicole Domingo Aub 4.800 4.450 0.000 4.625   4.625 Ind.  
Jordan Blosser Aub 4.400 4.800 0.000 4.600   11.800 Ind.  
Jenny Cruz Aub 4.700 4.400 0.000 4.550   13.650 Ind.  
Madeline McCoy Sum 4.300 4.300 0.000 4.300   13.100 Ind.  
Brianna bakke Enum 4.400 3.900 0.000 4.150   4.150 Team 1  
Katie Wright Sum 4.600 3.600 0.000 4.100   9.550 Ind.  
Philleena Lahue Aub 3.900 4.100 0.000 4.000   23.050 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kayla Porter AMV 9.550 9.600 0.000 9.575 1 38.375 AA1  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.500 9.550 0.000 9.525 2 36.950 Team 1  
Maddison Ward Enum 9.400 9.350 0.000 9.375 3 35.525 Team 1  
Tayler Johnston AR 9.400 9.300 0.000 9.350 4 34.550 Team 2  
Hailey Taylor B Lk 9.300 9.350 0.000 9.325 5 33.850 AA2  
Nikole Otto B Lk 9.300 9.250 0.000 9.275 6 31.675 AA3  
Tianna Johnston Enum 9.200 9.300 0.000 9.250 7 32.375 Team 1  
Emily Berte Enum 9.200 9.200 0.000 9.200 8 35.100 Team 1  
Luba Migdal AR 9.200 9.100 0.000 9.150 9 33.550 Team 2  
Emma Potts Sum 9.000 8.900 0.000 8.950 10 31.200 Ind. 1
Lauren Waters B Lk 9.000 8.850 0.000 8.925   31.625 Ind. 2
Brianna Reisinger Enum 8.600 9.000 0.000 8.800   30.450 Team 1  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 8.800 8.500 0.000 8.650   28.925 Team 2  
Hannah Wilson AR 8.600 8.500 0.100 8.450   29.875 Team 2  
Breanna Shahan AMV 8.000 7.800 0.000 7.900   29.850 Ind. 3
Jaidin Anderson B Lk 7.900 7.800 0.000 7.850   15.450 Ind. 4
Brianna Provo AMV 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600   22.125 Ind. 5
Jessica Johnson AMV 7.500 7.400 0.000 7.450   25.850 Ind. 6
Jessica Johnson Enum 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450   20.450 Team 1  
Amanda Bunger AR 7.500 7.000 0.000 7.250   20.975 Team 2  
Emily Polkow AR 7.400 7.100 0.000 7.250   19.900 Team 2  
Aleah Newborn B Lk 7.000 6.850 0.000 6.925   21.850 Ind. 7
Philleena Lahue Aub 7.000 6.700 0.000 6.850   23.050 Ind.  
Maddie Massagli AMV 6.900 6.700 0.000 6.800   13.950 Ind.  
Jocyline Lacey-Wood AMV 6.600 6.800 0.000 6.700   12.200 Ind.  
Miyaeva Irish B Lk 6.800 6.500 0.000 6.650   11.725 Ind.  
Emily Bell Sum 6.500 6.100 0.000 6.300   9.800 Ind.  
Hellen Kioria Aub 6.100 6.200 0.000 6.150   6.150 Ind.  
Vanessa Rabos Aub 6.000 6.300 0.000 6.150   6.150 Ind.  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 5.800 6.400 0.000 6.100   24.325 Ind.  
Jenny Cruz Aub 6.000 6.100 0.000 6.050   13.650 Ind.  
Godje Claussen Sum 6.400 6.600 0.500 6.000   19.050 Ind.  
Tiffany Lahue Aub 5.700 5.800 0.000 5.750   22.000 Ind.  
Katie Wright Sum 5.400 5.500 0.000 5.450   9.550 Ind.  
Madeline McCoy Sum 5.000 5.000 0.000 5.000   13.100 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kayla Porter AMV 9.450 9.800 9.550 9.575 38.375 1 9.800 AA1 1
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.425 9.100 8.900 9.525 36.950 2 9.525 Team 1  
Maddison Ward Enum 8.200 8.500 9.450 9.375 35.525 3 9.450 Team 1  
Emily Berte Enum 8.350 8.500 9.050 9.200 35.100 4 9.200 Team 1  
Tayler Johnston AR 8.000 8.600 8.600 9.350 34.550 5 9.350 Team 2  
Hailey Taylor B Lk 8.350 7.650 8.525 9.325 33.850 6 9.325 AA2 2
Luba Migdal AR 8.100 8.300 8.000 9.150 33.550 7 9.150 Team 2  
Tianna Johnston Enum 8.325 6.700 8.100 9.250 32.375 8 9.250 Team 1  
Nikole Otto B Lk 8.150 6.250 8.000 9.275 31.675 9 9.275 AA3 3
Lauren Waters B Lk 8.400 7.000 7.300 8.925 31.625 10 8.925 Ind.  
Emma Potts Sum 8.100 6.350 7.800 8.950 31.200   8.950 Ind.  
Brianna Reisinger Enum 8.100 6.600 6.950 8.800 30.450   8.800 Team 1  
Hannah Wilson AR 8.050 5.850 7.525 8.450 29.875   8.450 Team 2  
Breanna Shahan AMV 7.500 6.750 7.700 7.900 29.850   7.900 Ind.  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 8.075 5.650 6.550 8.650 28.925   8.650 Team 2  
Jessica Johnson AMV 7.450 5.100 5.850 7.450 25.850   7.450 Ind.  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 7.100 4.600 6.525 6.100 24.325   7.100 Ind.  
Philleena Lahue Aub 7.650 4.550 4.000 6.850 23.050   7.650 Ind.  
Brianna Provo AMV 7.750 0.000 6.775 7.600 22.125   7.750 Ind.  
Tiffany Lahue Aub 6.800 4.450 5.000 5.750 22.000   6.800 Ind.  
Aleah Newborn B Lk 6.800 2.900 5.225 6.925 21.850   6.925 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 7.100 0.000 6.625 7.250 20.975   7.250 Team 2  
Jessica Johnson Enum 7.800 5.200 0.000 7.450 20.450   7.800 Team 1  
Emily Polkow AR 7.350 5.300 0.000 7.250 19.900   7.350 Team 2  
Godje Claussen Sum 7.500 0.000 5.550 6.000 19.050   7.500 Ind.  
Samantha Mitchell B Lk 7.275 4.550 5.300 0.000 17.125   7.275 Ind.  
Jaidin Anderson B Lk 7.600 0.000 0.000 7.850 15.450   7.850 Ind.  
Maddie Massagli AMV 0.000 0.000 7.150 6.800 13.950   7.150 Ind.  
Jenny Cruz Aub 0.000 3.050 4.550 6.050 13.650   6.050 Ind.  
Madeline McCoy Sum 0.000 3.800 4.300 5.000 13.100   5.000 Ind.  
Jocyline Lacey-Wood AMV 0.000 5.500 0.000 6.700 12.200   6.700 Ind.  
Nhu Huynh AMV 7.450 4.700 0.000 0.000 12.150   7.450 Ind.  
Samantha Lewis AMV 7.775 4.350 0.000 0.000 12.125   7.775 Ind.  
Jordan Blosser Aub 7.200 0.000 4.600 0.000 11.800   7.200 Ind.  
Miyaeva Irish B Lk 0.000 0.000 5.075 6.650 11.725   6.650 Ind.  
Trinity Kovalick Sum 6.750 0.000 4.675 0.000 11.425   6.750 Ind.  
Savannah Merrill Aub 6.800 4.550 0.000 0.000 11.350   6.800 Ind.  
Brenna Sather Sum 7.000 3.900 0.000 0.000 10.900   7.000 Ind.  
Emily Bell Sum 0.000 3.500 0.000 6.300 9.800   6.300 Ind.  
Katie Wright Sum 0.000 0.000 4.100 5.450 9.550   5.450 Ind.  
Cierra Deissler AR 0.000 0.000 6.850 0.000 6.850   6.850 Team 2  
Hellen Kioria Aub 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.150 6.150   6.150 Ind.  
Vanessa Rabos Aub 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.150 6.150   6.150 Ind.  
Valentina Kaganyuk AMV 0.000 0.000 6.000 0.000 6.000   6.000 Ind.  
Madison Thompson AR 0.000 5.900 0.000 0.000 5.900   5.900 Team 2  
Nicole Domingo Aub 0.000 0.000 4.625 0.000 4.625   4.625 Ind.  
Brianna bakke Enum 0.000 0.000 4.150 0.000 4.150   4.150 Team 1  
Brady Hagen B Lk 0.000 3.000 0.000 0.000 3.000   3.000 Ind.  
Aaliyah McGuire Aub 0.000 2.900 0.000 0.000 2.900   2.900 Ind.  

TEAM SCORES & PLACEMENT

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Enumclaw Total 42.400 39.400 42.450 46.150 170.400 1
Auburn Riverside Total 39.575 34.300 37.600 42.850 154.325 2
Auburn Mountain View Total 39.925 31.850 37.175 39.325 148.275 3
Bonney Lake Total 39.775 28.450 34.350 42.300 144.875 4
Auburn Total 35.550 21.200 25.300 31.300 113.350 5
Sumner Total 29.350 17.550 26.425 31.700 105.025 6
Home