7-February-2015
 

SPSL Sub District 2015

2A/3A Individual Scores

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Porter Aub Mountainview 9.450 1 9.800 1 9.550 1 9.575 1 38.375
2 Victoria Hernandez Enumclaw 9.425 2 9.100 2 8.900 4 9.525 2 36.950
3 Maddison Ward Enumclaw 8.200 7 8.500 4 9.450 2 9.375 3 35.525
4 Emily Berte Enumclaw 8.350 4 8.500 4 9.050 3 9.200 8 35.100
5 Tayler Johnston Auburn Riverside 8.000 14 8.600 3 8.600 5 9.350 4 34.550
6 Hailey Taylor Bonney Lake 8.350 4 7.650 7 8.525 6 9.325 5 33.850
7 Luba Migdal Auburn Riverside 8.100 9 8.300 6 8.000 8 9.150 9 33.550
8 Tianna Johnston Enumclaw 8.325 6 6.700 10 8.100 7 9.250 7 32.375
9 Nikole Otto Bonney Lake 8.150 8 6.250 13 8.000 8 9.275 6 31.675
10 Lauren Waters Bonney Lake 8.400 3 7.000 8 7.300 13 8.925 11 31.625
11 Emma Potts Sumner 8.100 9 6.350 12 7.800 10 8.950 10 31.200
12 Brianna Reisinger Enumclaw 8.100 9 6.600 11 6.950 15 8.800 12 30.450
13 Hannah Wilson Auburn Riverside 8.050 13 5.850 15 7.525 12 8.450 14 29.875
14 Breanna Shahan Aub Mountainview 7.500 20 6.750 9 7.700 11 7.900 15 29.850
15 Kristina Kovalchuk Auburn Riverside 8.075 12 5.650 16 6.550 19 8.650 13 28.925
16 Jessica Johnson Aub Mountainview 7.450 22 5.100 20 5.850 22 7.450 18 25.850
17 Priscilla Sanpraphet Auburn 7.100 27 4.600 22 6.525 20 6.100 30 24.325
18 Philleena Lahue Auburn 7.650 18 4.550 23 4.000 35 6.850 23 23.050
19 Brianna Provo Aub Mountainview 7.750 17 6.775 17 7.600 17 22.125
20 Tiffany Lahue Auburn 6.800 30 4.450 26 5.000 27 5.750 33 22.000
21 Aleah Newborn Bonney Lake 6.800 30 2.900 33 5.225 25 6.925 22 21.850
22 Amanda Bunger Auburn Riverside 7.100 27 6.625 18 7.250 20 20.975
23 Jessica Johnson Enumclaw 7.800 15 5.200 19 7.450 18 20.450
24 Emily Polkow Auburn Riverside 7.350 24 5.300 18 7.250 20 19.900
25 Godje Claussen Sumner 7.500 20 5.550 23 6.000 32 19.050
26 Samantha Mitchell Bonney Lake 7.275 25 4.550 23 5.300 24 17.125
27 Jaidin Anderson Bonney Lake 7.600 19 7.850 16 15.450
28 Maddie Massagli Aub Mountainview 7.150 14 6.800 24 13.950
29 Jenny Cruz Auburn 3.050 31 4.550 31 6.050 31 13.650
30 Madeline McCoy Sumner 3.800 29 4.300 32 5.000 35 13.100
31 Jocyline Lacey-Wood Aub Mountainview 5.500 17 6.700 25 12.200
32 Nhu Huynh Aub Mountainview 7.450 22 4.700 21 12.150
33 Samantha Lewis Aub Mountainview 7.775 16 4.350 27 12.125
34 Jordan Blosser Auburn 7.200 26 4.600 30 11.800
35 Miyaeva Irish Bonney Lake 5.075 26 6.650 26 11.725
36 Trinity Kovalick Sumner 6.750 33 4.675 28 11.425
37 Savannah Merrill Auburn 6.800 30 4.550 23 11.350
38 Brenna Sather Sumner 7.000 29 3.900 28 10.900
39 Emily Bell Sumner 3.500 30 6.300 27 9.800
40 Katie Wright Sumner 4.100 34 5.450 34 9.550
41 Cierra Deissler Auburn Riverside 6.850 16 6.850
42 Hellen Kioria Auburn 6.150 28 6.150
42 Vanessa Rabos Auburn 6.150 28 6.150
44 Valentina Kaganyuk Aub Mountainview 6.000 21 6.000
45 Madison Thompson Auburn Riverside 5.900 14 5.900
46 Nicole Domingo Auburn 4.625 29 4.625
47 Brianna Bakke Enumclaw 4.150 33 4.150
48 Brady Hagen Bonney Lake 3.000 32 3.000
49 Aaliyah McGuire Auburn 2.900 33 2.900
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home