14 Feb 2015
 

Full scores for State Qualifiers from WCD III 2A/3A Meet

February 14th, 2015 at Mt Rainier HS

The following process is used to select qualifiers:
All gymnasts of the top 4 teams become qualifiers. The top 6 All-arounds not already selected are added. Finally, for each individual event, the top 17 scorers not already on the list are included..

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kayla Porter ** AMV 9.700 9.600 0.000 9.650 1 38.000 AA1  
Keira Lathrop ** Cap 9.350 9.250 0.000 9.300 2 35.850 AA2  
Maddison Ward ** Enum 8.800 8.750 0.000 8.775 3 36.625 Team 1  
Teagan Haden ** Ridg 8.750 8.700 0.000 8.725 4 31.575 Ind. 1
Hailey Taylor ** B Lk 8.600 8.700 0.000 8.650 5 33.900 AA4  
Chloe Seferos ** NK 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500 6 33.475 AA5  
Nikole Otto ** B Lk 8.450 8.500 0.000 8.475 7 31.175 Ind. 2
Jenna Louie ** Lind 8.450 8.450 0.000 8.450 8t 34.000 AA3  
Kenzie Moxley C R 8.400 8.500 0.000 8.450 8t 33.225 Team 2  
Sarah Ellis C R 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400 10t 33.625 Team 2  
Mikka Yamane ** King 8.350 8.450 0.000 8.400 10t 32.725 AA6  
Lauren Waters ** B Lk 8.300 8.450 0.000 8.375   31.625 Ind. 3
Sydney Miner P A 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350   31.250 Team 4  
Julie Pineau ** Seq 8.200 8.450 0.000 8.325   29.575 Ind. 4
Megan Beatty ** H B 8.200 8.300 0.000 8.250   32.400 Ind. 5
Morgan Fitzer C R 8.300 8.200 0.000 8.250   32.325 Team 2  
Maya Wharton P A 8.200 8.300 0.000 8.250   31.075 Team 4  
Brianna Reisinger ** Enum 8.100 8.300 0.000 8.200   30.000 Team 1  
Carolina Watts ** Cap 8.100 8.100 0.000 8.100   28.675 Ind. 6
Kristina Kovalchuk ** AR 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100   28.150 Team 3  
Emma Potts ** Sum 8.100 8.050 0.000 8.075   30.700 Ind. 7
Tayler Johnston ** AR 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   35.000 Team 3  
Emily Berte ** Enum 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   33.800 Team 1  
Tianna Johnston ** Enum 8.100 8.000 0.000 8.050   32.450 Team 1  
Kylee Tjensvold ** Ridg 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   32.300 Ind. 8
Luba Migdal ** AR 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   31.150 Team 3  
Hannah Wilson ** AR 8.100 8.000 0.000 8.050   29.600 Team 3  
Miriah Benarroch ** Prar 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   29.300 Ind. 9
Breanna Shahan ** AMV 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   29.275 Ind. 10
Katie Gatto High 7.900 8.200 0.000 8.050   22.250 Ind. 11
Tajinique Ruffin High 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   8.050 Ind. 12
Godje Claussen Sum 8.100 8.000 0.000 8.050   8.050 Ind. 13
Elizabeth DeFrang P A 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000   28.350 Team 4  
Jache Roxas Ren 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000   28.150 Ind. 14
Amber Evans F V 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000   22.200 Ind. 15
Fiona Dahl ** Cap 8.000 7.900 0.000 7.950   26.900 Ind. 16
Lidya Mebrahtom High 8.000 7.900 0.000 7.950   7.950 Ind. 17
Makena Kerr ** F V 8.000 7.800 0.000 7.900   31.925 Ind.  
Kirsten Timm ** Haz 7.900 7.900 0.000 7.900   29.350 Ind.  
Tia Leonard ** Prar 8.000 7.800 0.000 7.900   27.200 Ind.  
Nieves Alvarez High 7.900 7.900 0.000 7.900   26.750 Ind.  
Alexis Sata ** Tyee 7.800 7.900 0.000 7.850   26.650 Ind.  
Brianna Provo AMV 7.800 7.900 0.000 7.850   22.600 Ind.  
Rozzi Piper P A 8.000 7.700 0.000 7.850   22.050 Team 4  
Olivia Chapman Haz 7.800 7.900 0.000 7.850   13.000 Ind.  
Amanda Emmett ** NT 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   29.000 Ind.  
Emily Hargett Ken 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   14.950 Ind.  
Kyla Pearse ** H B 7.700 7.800 0.000 7.750   27.150 Ind.  
Carina Tran Ren 7.700 7.800 0.000 7.750   26.525 Ind.  
Samantha Lewis AMV 7.800 7.700 0.000 7.750   7.750 Ind.  
Kaelin Williams ** King 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   27.700 Ind.  
Emily Yoshioka Ren 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   24.950 Ind.  
Michaela Hougland Enum 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   15.475 Team 1  
Kimberly Hoang Ren 7.600 7.800 0.000 7.700   27.925 Ind.  
Jessica Johnson Enum 7.600 7.800 0.000 7.700   21.325 Team 1  
Carah Brown ** NK 7.800 7.500 0.000 7.650   30.225 Ind.  
Caytlin Johnston ** NT 7.500 7.800 0.000 7.650   26.350 Ind.  
Sandy Nguyen Ren 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   19.925 Ind.  
Karine Skoglund Prar 7.600 7.700 0.000 7.650   19.100 Ind.  
Gillian Freitas Prar 7.600 7.700 0.000 7.650   12.800 Ind.  
Melody DeLeon H B 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600   20.400 Ind.  
Jaidin Anderson B Lk 7.700 7.500 0.000 7.600   15.300 Ind.  
Ennisa Albin Seq 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600   14.925 Ind.  
Olivia Cronk Cap 7.650 7.500 0.000 7.575   15.125 Ind.  
Karlie Gochnour P A 7.400 7.700 0.000 7.550   13.525 Team 4  
Philleena Lahue Aub 7.700 7.400 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Cat Reid Ever 7.700 7.400 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Karlie Forsberg ** Ridg 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   25.000 Ind.  
Emily Polkow AR 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   20.250 Team 3  
Ashley Beard H B 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Julie Fergus C R 7.500 7.500 0.000 7.500   28.500 Team 2  
Cassidy Tamburro P A 7.600 7.400 0.000 7.500   20.100 Team 4  
Lizzy Platin ** Haz 7.500 7.400 0.000 7.450   27.425 Ind.  
Maricielo Tamayo Lind 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450   17.750 Ind.  
Teagan Wyllie Cap 7.500 7.400 0.000 7.450   13.500 Ind.  
Ruthie Dickenson Haz 7.500 7.400 0.000 7.450   7.450 Ind.  
Chloe Broadbent NK 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450   7.450 Ind.  
Autumn Doolittle ** Lind 7.500 7.300 0.000 7.400   26.400 Ind.  
Venera Tedorova Prar 7.400 7.400 0.000 7.400   7.400 Ind.  
Christina Do ** Haz 7.400 7.200 0.000 7.300   26.500 Ind.  
Hailey McGraw ** Ridg 7.200 7.400 0.000 7.300   24.550 Ind.  
Yuko Ketch NK 7.400 7.200 0.000 7.300   7.300 Ind.  
Sarah Cox Cap 7.500 7.100 0.000 7.300   7.300 Ind.  
Emily Roberts C R 7.300 7.300 0.000 7.300   7.300 Team 2  
Hannah Hawn C R 7.500 7.000 0.000 7.250   27.850 Team 2  
Savannah Chick Ridg 7.300 7.200 0.000 7.250   11.600 Ind.  
Brittany Gesell Haz 7.400 7.100 0.000 7.250   7.250 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 7.200 7.000 0.000 7.100   21.000 Team 3  
Savanna Beck Ren 7.100 7.100 0.000 7.100   13.850 Ind.  
Rosie Mayfield ** Ridg 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   24.400 Ind.  
Mackenzie Wagoner NK 6.300 6.500 0.000 6.400   6.400 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kayla Porter ** AMV 9.500 9.450 0.000 9.475 1 38.000 AA1  
Maddison Ward ** Enum 9.150 9.200 0.000 9.175 2 36.625 Team 1  
Tayler Johnston ** AR 8.900 9.100 0.000 9.000 3 35.000 Team 3  
Keira Lathrop ** Cap 8.500 8.900 0.000 8.700 4 35.850 AA2  
Sarah Ellis C R 8.450 8.800 0.000 8.625 5 33.625 Team 2  
Dalia Syrek Cap 8.400 8.000 0.000 8.200 6 8.200 Ind. 1
Emily Berte ** Enum 8.200 8.000 0.000 8.100 7 33.800 Team 1  
Luba Migdal ** AR 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050 8 31.150 Team 3  
Hailey Taylor ** B Lk 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000 9 33.900 AA4  
Kylee Tjensvold ** Ridg 8.000 7.800 0.000 7.900 10 32.300 Ind. 2
Jenna Louie ** Lind 7.700 8.000 0.000 7.850   34.000 AA3  
Makena Kerr ** F V 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   31.925 Ind. 3
Cassii Middlestead P A 7.800 7.400 0.000 7.600   7.600 Team 4  
Mikka Yamane ** King 7.500 7.500 0.000 7.500   32.725 AA6  
Morgan Fitzer C R 7.200 7.600 0.000 7.400   32.325 Team 2  
Lauren Waters ** B Lk 7.100 7.400 0.000 7.250   31.625 Ind. 4
Carah Brown ** NK 7.000 7.350 0.000 7.175   30.225 Ind. 5
Tianna Johnston ** Enum 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   32.450 Team 1  
Chloe Seferos ** NK 6.800 7.050 0.000 6.925   33.475 AA5  
Megan Beatty ** H B 6.700 7.100 0.000 6.900   32.400 Ind. 6
Kenzie Moxley C R 6.700 6.950 0.000 6.825   33.225 Team 2  
Emma Potts ** Sum 6.600 6.900 0.000 6.750   30.700 Ind. 7
Nikole Otto ** B Lk 6.700 6.300 0.000 6.500   31.175 Ind. 8
Brianna Reisinger ** Enum 6.300 6.700 0.000 6.500   30.000 Team 1  
Breanna Shahan ** AMV 6.500 6.500 0.000 6.500   29.275 Ind. 9
Fiona Dahl ** Cap 6.300 6.700 0.000 6.500   26.900 Ind. 10
Maya Wharton P A 6.200 6.500 0.000 6.350   31.075 Team 4  
Amanda Emmett ** NT 6.200 6.200 0.000 6.200   29.000 Ind. 11
Sydney Miner P A 6.100 6.200 0.000 6.150   31.250 Team 4  
Julie Pineau ** Seq 6.200 6.000 0.000 6.100   29.575 Ind. 12
Carolina Watts ** Cap 6.100 6.000 0.000 6.050   28.675 Ind. 13
Hannah Wilson ** AR 6.000 6.000 0.000 6.000   29.600 Team 3  
Hannah Hawn C R 5.900 6.100 0.000 6.000   27.850 Team 2  
Karlie Gochnour P A 6.150 5.800 0.000 5.975   13.525 Team 4  
Rosa Quimby Cap 5.800 6.100 0.000 5.950   19.150 Ind. 14
Jessica Johnson AMV 6.000 5.600 0.000 5.800   13.500 Ind. 15
Kirsten Timm ** Haz 5.900 5.600 0.000 5.750   29.350 Ind. 16
Sandy Nguyen Ren 5.500 6.000 0.000 5.750   19.925 Ind. 17
Christina Do ** Haz 5.700 5.600 0.000 5.650   26.500 Ind.  
Tia Leonard ** Prar 5.700 5.400 0.000 5.550   27.200 Ind.  
Jache Roxas Ren 5.600 5.500 0.000 5.550   28.150 Ind.  
Kaelin Williams ** King 5.800 5.300 0.000 5.550   27.700 Ind.  
Lizzy Platin ** Haz 5.600 5.400 0.000 5.500   27.425 Ind.  
Nieves Alvarez High 5.700 5.300 0.000 5.500   26.750 Ind.  
Melody DeLeon H B 5.600 5.400 0.000 5.500   20.400 Ind.  
Alyssa Ocampo Ren 5.500 5.500 0.000 5.500   12.200 Ind.  
Jocyline Lacey-Wood AMV 5.700 5.300 0.000 5.500   5.500 Ind.  
Miriah Benarroch ** Prar 5.450 5.500 0.000 5.475   29.300 Ind.  
Nasha Boonkue Cap 5.700 5.200 0.000 5.450   10.350 Ind.  
Alexis Sata ** Tyee 5.300 5.600 0.000 5.450   26.650 Ind.  
Cassidy Tamburro P A 5.400 5.300 0.000 5.350   20.100 Team 4  
Alyssa Hoffman Ken 5.400 5.300 0.000 5.350   19.150 Ind.  
Hao Trieu Ever 5.400 5.300 0.000 5.350   5.350 Ind.  
Kimberly Hoang Ren 5.200 5.400 0.000 5.300   27.925 Ind.  
Julie Fergus C R 5.300 5.300 0.000 5.300   28.500 Team 2  
Hailey McGraw ** Ridg 5.300 5.300 0.000 5.300   24.550 Ind.  
Teagan Haden ** Ridg 5.000 5.500 0.000 5.250   31.575 Ind.  
Autumn Doolittle ** Lind 5.000 5.500 0.000 5.250   26.400 Ind.  
Molly Randall High 5.300 5.200 0.000 5.250   5.250 Ind.  
Madison Thompson AR 5.000 5.400 0.000 5.200   5.200 Team 3  
Olivia Chapman Haz 5.200 5.100 0.000 5.150   13.000 Ind.  
Gillian Freitas Prar 5.300 5.000 0.000 5.150   12.800 Ind.  
Shannon Dickinson Haz 5.000 5.300 0.000 5.150   5.150 Ind.  
Elizabeth DeFrang P A 5.000 5.200 0.000 5.100   28.350 Team 4  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 5.300 4.800 0.000 5.050   11.875 Ind.  
Sarah Tief High 5.000 5.100 0.000 5.050   11.350 Ind.  
Kristina Kovalchuk ** AR 5.000 5.000 0.000 5.000   28.150 Team 3  
Emily Polkow AR 5.200 4.800 0.000 5.000   20.250 Team 3  
Ilda Sanchez H B 5.100 4.900 0.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Jessica Johnson Enum 5.000 4.800 0.000 4.900   21.325 Team 1  
Karlie Forsberg ** Ridg 5.000 4.600 0.000 4.800   25.000 Ind.  
Nhu Huynh AMV 4.800 4.800 0.000 4.800   4.800 Ind.  
Carina Tran Ren 4.600 4.700 0.000 4.650   26.525 Ind.  
Bethany Cleaver NK 4.800 4.500 0.000 4.650   4.650 Ind.  
Megan Brennan Ken 4.600 4.400 0.000 4.500   4.500 Ind.  
Maricielo Tamayo Lind 4.500 4.400 0.000 4.450   17.750 Ind.  
Caytlin Johnston ** NT 4.500 4.300 0.000 4.400   26.350 Ind.  
Savannah Chick Ridg 4.400 4.300 0.000 4.350   11.600 Ind.  
Kyla Pearse ** H B 4.300 4.300 0.000 4.300   27.150 Ind.  
Rosie Mayfield ** Ridg 4.400 4.100 0.000 4.250   24.400 Ind.  
Katelyn Perkins H B 4.500 4.000 0.000 4.250   17.200 Ind.  
MorgAnn Melby RR 4.500 4.000 0.000 4.250   4.250 Ind.  
Brianna Bakke Enum 4.200 4.100 0.000 4.150   9.400 Team 1  
AnnMarie Franklin F V 4.100 3.900 0.000 4.000   11.100 Ind.  
Selorm Tamkloe F V 4.200 3.600 0.000 3.900   10.200 Ind.  
Natalie Garcia C R 4.000 3.500 0.000 3.750   3.750 Team 2  
Emily Yoshioka Ren 3.100 3.500 0.000 3.300   24.950 Ind.  
Ashtin Luedtke Haz 2.700 2.300 0.000 2.500   8.950 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Maddison Ward ** Enum 9.250 9.300 0.000 9.275 1 36.625 Team 1  
Kayla Porter ** AMV 9.200 9.300 0.000 9.250 2 38.000 AA1  
Chloe Seferos ** NK 8.650 8.800 0.000 8.725 3 33.475 AA5  
Tayler Johnston ** AR 8.700 8.700 0.000 8.700 4 35.000 Team 3  
Kenzie Moxley C R 8.800 8.500 0.000 8.650 5t 33.225 Team 2  
Jenna Louie ** Lind 8.600 8.700 0.000 8.650 5t 34.000 AA3  
Teagan Haden ** Ridg 8.500 8.600 0.000 8.550 7 31.575 Ind. 1
Keira Lathrop ** Cap 8.200 8.400 0.000 8.300 8t 35.850 AA2  
Megan Beatty ** H B 8.250 8.350 0.000 8.300 8t 32.400 Ind. 2
Tianna Johnston ** Enum 8.150 8.400 0.000 8.275 10 32.450 Team 1  
Sydney Miner P A 8.100 8.200 0.000 8.150   31.250 Team 4  
Emily Berte ** Enum 8.250 8.000 0.000 8.125   33.800 Team 1  
Mikka Yamane ** King 8.150 8.100 0.000 8.125   32.725 AA6  
Julie Fergus C R 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   28.500 Team 2  
Kirsten Timm ** Haz 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000   29.350 Ind. 3
Sarah Ellis C R 7.800 7.900 0.000 7.850   33.625 Team 2  
Kylee Tjensvold ** Ridg 7.900 7.700 0.000 7.800   32.300 Ind. 4
Hailey Taylor ** B Lk 7.800 7.700 0.000 7.750   33.900 AA4  
Kyla Pearse ** H B 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600   27.150 Ind. 5
Morgan Fitzer C R 7.650 7.500 0.000 7.575   32.325 Team 2  
Katie Gatto High 7.500 7.500 0.000 7.500   22.250 Ind. 6
Makena Kerr ** F V 7.350 7.500 0.000 7.425   31.925 Ind. 7
Brianna Reisinger ** Enum 7.200 7.600 0.000 7.400   30.000 Team 1  
Ennisa Albin Seq 7.450 7.200 0.000 7.325   14.925 Ind. 8
Rosie Mayfield ** Ridg 7.100 7.500 0.000 7.300   24.400 Ind. 9
Maya Wharton P A 7.250 7.300 0.000 7.275   31.075 Team 4  
Lauren Waters ** B Lk 7.300 7.200 0.000 7.250   31.625 Ind. 10
Kimberly Hoang Ren 7.150 7.300 0.000 7.225   27.925 Ind. 11
Angela Montecucco Prar 7.050 7.400 0.000 7.225   7.225 Ind. 12
Lizzy Platin ** Haz 7.100 7.300 0.000 7.200   27.425 Ind. 13
Carah Brown ** NK 7.000 7.300 0.000 7.150   30.225 Ind. 14
Jache Roxas Ren 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   28.150 Ind. 15
Kaelin Williams ** King 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   27.700 Ind. 16
Miriah Benarroch ** Prar 7.050 7.100 0.000 7.075   29.300 Ind. 17
Hannah Wilson ** AR 7.100 7.000 0.000 7.050   29.600 Team 3  
Rozzi Piper P A 7.000 7.100 0.000 7.050   22.050 Team 4  
Carina Tran Ren 7.050 7.000 0.000 7.025   26.525 Ind.  
Brianna Provo AMV 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   22.600 Ind.  
Emma Potts ** Sum 6.900 7.000 0.000 6.950   30.700 Ind.  
Hannah Hawn C R 7.000 6.900 0.000 6.950   27.850 Team 2  
Autumn Doolittle ** Lind 6.800 7.000 0.000 6.900   26.400 Ind.  
Caytlin Johnston ** NT 6.900 6.800 0.000 6.850   26.350 Ind.  
Alyssa Wetzler P A 6.800 6.900 0.000 6.850   6.850 Team 4  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 6.850 6.800 0.000 6.825   11.875 Ind.  
Alyssa Hoffman Ken 6.900 6.700 0.000 6.800   19.150 Ind.  
Nikole Otto ** B Lk 6.750 6.800 0.000 6.775   31.175 Ind.  
Elizabeth DeFrang P A 6.600 6.900 0.000 6.750   28.350 Team 4  
Emily Yoshioka Ren 6.800 6.700 0.000 6.750   24.950 Ind.  
Cierra Deissler AR 6.800 6.700 0.000 6.750   6.750 Team 3  
Maddie Massagli AMV 6.700 6.700 0.000 6.700   6.700 Ind.  
Alyssa Ocampo Ren 6.600 6.800 0.000 6.700   12.200 Ind.  
Becky Darrow NK 6.600 6.700 0.000 6.650   13.600 Ind.  
Valentina Kaganyuk AMV 6.700 6.600 0.000 6.650   6.650 Ind.  
Keirsten Ridenour Lind 6.750 6.500 0.000 6.625   6.625 Ind.  
Breanna Shahan ** AMV 6.500 6.700 0.000 6.600   29.275 Ind.  
Tia Leonard ** Prar 6.500 6.600 0.000 6.550   27.200 Ind.  
Sandy Nguyen Ren 6.550 6.500 0.000 6.525   19.925 Ind.  
Amanda Emmett ** NT 6.400 6.600 0.000 6.500   29.000 Ind.  
Amber Evans F V 6.400 6.600 0.000 6.500   22.200 Ind.  
Keelie Mahoney C R 6.450 6.500 0.000 6.475   13.325 Team 2  
Alexis Sata ** Tyee 6.500 6.400 0.000 6.450   26.650 Ind.  
Alli Maxim RR 6.400 6.500 0.000 6.450   14.000 Ind.  
Ashtin Luedtke Haz 6.400 6.500 0.000 6.450   8.950 Ind.  
Amy Stock Cap 6.500 6.400 0.000 6.450   6.450 Ind.  
Christina Do ** Haz 6.300 6.500 0.000 6.400   26.500 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 6.300 6.500 0.000 6.400   21.000 Team 3  
Luba Migdal ** AR 6.300 6.400 0.000 6.350   31.150 Team 3  
Julie Pineau ** Seq 6.200 6.400 0.000 6.300   29.575 Ind.  
Nieves Alvarez High 6.400 6.200 0.000 6.300   26.750 Ind.  
Katelyn Perkins H B 6.200 6.400 0.000 6.300   17.200 Ind.  
Selorm Tamkloe F V 6.200 6.400 0.000 6.300   10.200 Ind.  
Kristina Kovalchuk ** AR 6.100 6.400 0.000 6.250   28.150 Team 3  
Sierra Paul Ridg 6.100 6.300 0.000 6.200   12.750 Ind.  
Minhna Le Haz 6.200 6.100 0.000 6.150   13.650 Ind.  
Rosa Quimby Cap 6.000 6.200 0.000 6.100   19.150 Ind.  
Emily Basden P A 5.900 6.000 0.000 5.950   12.550 Team 4  
Maricielo Tamayo Lind 5.900 5.800 0.000 5.850   17.750 Ind.  
Carolina Watts ** Cap 5.850 5.700 0.000 5.775   28.675 Ind.  
Fiona Dahl ** Cap 5.700 5.800 0.000 5.750   26.900 Ind.  
Jessi Blake Ken 5.700 5.800 0.000 5.750   5.750 Ind.  
Hailey McGraw ** Ridg 5.900 5.500 0.000 5.700   24.550 Ind.  
Karine Skoglund Prar 5.600 5.500 0.000 5.550   19.100 Ind.  
Karlie Forsberg ** Ridg 5.800 5.200 0.000 5.500   25.000 Ind.  
Allison Hargett Ken 5.400 5.500 0.000 5.450   12.550 Ind.  
Elyzabeth Brown Haz 5.400 5.500 0.100 5.350   5.350 Ind.  
Brianna Bakke Enum 5.400 5.100 0.000 5.250   9.400 Team 1  
Nasha Boonkue Cap 4.800 5.000 0.000 4.900   10.350 Ind.  
Emily Drozynski Enum 4.600 4.700 0.000 4.650   4.650 Team 1  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kayla Porter ** AMV 9.650 9.600 0.000 9.625 1 38.000 AA1  
Keira Lathrop ** Cap 9.500 9.600 0.000 9.550 2 35.850 AA2  
Emily Berte ** Enum 9.550 9.500 0.000 9.525 3 33.800 Team 1  
Hailey Taylor ** B Lk 9.500 9.500 0.000 9.500 4 33.900 AA4  
Nikole Otto ** B Lk 9.450 9.400 0.000 9.425 5 31.175 Ind. 1
Maddison Ward ** Enum 9.400 9.400 0.000 9.400 6 36.625 Team 1  
Chloe Seferos ** NK 9.350 9.300 0.000 9.325 7 33.475 AA5  
Kenzie Moxley C R 9.250 9.350 0.000 9.300 8 33.225 Team 2  
Tayler Johnston ** AR 9.300 9.200 0.000 9.250 9 35.000 Team 3  
Maya Wharton P A 9.100 9.300 0.000 9.200 10 31.075 Team 4  
Tianna Johnston ** Enum 9.150 9.100 0.000 9.125   32.450 Team 1  
Morgan Fitzer C R 9.100 9.100 0.000 9.100   32.325 Team 2  
Jenna Louie ** Lind 9.100 9.000 0.000 9.050   34.000 AA3  
Teagan Haden ** Ridg 8.900 9.200 0.000 9.050   31.575 Ind. 2
Megan Beatty ** H B 9.100 8.800 0.000 8.950   32.400 Ind. 3
Makena Kerr ** F V 9.000 8.900 0.000 8.950   31.925 Ind. 4
Emma Potts ** Sum 8.950 8.900 0.000 8.925   30.700 Ind. 5
Julie Pineau ** Seq 8.700 9.000 0.000 8.850   29.575 Ind. 6
Kristina Kovalchuk ** AR 8.800 8.800 0.000 8.800   28.150 Team 3  
Sarah Ellis C R 9.000 8.700 0.100 8.750   33.625 Team 2  
Lauren Waters ** B Lk 8.900 8.600 0.000 8.750   31.625 Ind. 7
Carolina Watts ** Cap 8.900 8.600 0.000 8.750   28.675 Ind. 8
Jessica Johnson Enum 8.750 8.900 0.100 8.725   21.325 Team 1  
Luba Migdal ** AR 8.600 9.000 0.100 8.700   31.150 Team 3  
Mikka Yamane ** King 8.800 8.600 0.000 8.700   32.725 AA6  
Miriah Benarroch ** Prar 8.800 8.600 0.000 8.700   29.300 Ind. 9
Sydney Miner P A 8.700 8.500 0.000 8.600   31.250 Team 4  
Kylee Tjensvold ** Ridg 8.500 8.600 0.000 8.550   32.300 Ind. 10
Hannah Wilson ** AR 8.400 8.600 0.000 8.500   29.600 Team 3  
Amanda Emmett ** NT 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500   29.000 Ind. 11
Elizabeth DeFrang P A 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500   28.350 Team 4  
Carah Brown ** NK 8.200 8.300 0.000 8.250   30.225 Ind. 12
Breanna Shahan ** AMV 8.150 8.100 0.000 8.125   29.275 Ind. 13
Brianna Reisinger ** Enum 7.700 8.100 0.000 7.900   30.000 Team 1  
Michaela Hougland Enum 7.850 7.700 0.000 7.775   15.475 Team 1  
Brianna Provo AMV 7.800 7.700 0.000 7.750   22.600 Ind. 14
Amber Evans F V 7.500 7.900 0.000 7.700   22.200 Ind. 15
Emily Polkow AR 7.500 7.900 0.000 7.700   20.250 Team 3  
Jessica Johnson AMV 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   13.500 Ind. 16
Kirsten Timm ** Haz 7.600 7.800 0.000 7.700   29.350 Ind. 17t
Kimberly Hoang Ren 7.800 7.600 0.000 7.700   27.925 Ind. 17t
Jaidin Anderson B Lk 7.800 7.600 0.000 7.700   15.300 Ind. 17t
Julie Fergus C R 7.800 7.500 0.000 7.650   28.500 Team 2  
Hannah Hawn C R 7.600 7.700 0.000 7.650   27.850 Team 2  
Olivia Cronk Cap 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   15.125 Ind.  
Alli Maxim RR 7.300 7.800 0.000 7.550   14.000 Ind.  
Jache Roxas Ren 7.600 7.400 0.000 7.500   28.150 Ind.  
Kyla Pearse ** H B 7.600 7.400 0.000 7.500   27.150 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 7.700 7.300 0.000 7.500   21.000 Team 3  
Minhna Le Haz 7.400 7.600 0.000 7.500   13.650 Ind.  
Caytlin Johnston ** NT 7.700 7.200 0.000 7.450   26.350 Ind.  
Kaelin Williams ** King 7.500 7.200 0.000 7.350   27.700 Ind.  
Emily Kombukos Haz 7.450 7.200 0.000 7.325   7.325 Ind.  
Melody DeLeon H B 7.400 7.200 0.000 7.300   20.400 Ind.  
Lizzy Platin ** Haz 7.250 7.300 0.000 7.275   27.425 Ind.  
Cassidy Tamburro P A 7.000 7.500 0.000 7.250   20.100 Team 4  
Michelle Simontov Haz 7.300 7.400 0.100 7.250   7.250 Ind.  
Anjelica Garcia Prar 7.400 7.100 0.000 7.250   7.250 Ind.  
Emily Yoshioka Ren 7.200 7.200 0.000 7.200   24.950 Ind.  
Tia Leonard ** Prar 7.100 7.300 0.000 7.200   27.200 Ind.  
Christina Do ** Haz 6.900 7.400 0.000 7.150   26.500 Ind.  
Karlie Forsberg ** Ridg 7.200 7.100 0.000 7.150   25.000 Ind.  
Rozzi Piper P A 7.200 7.100 0.000 7.150   22.050 Team 4  
Emily Hargett Ken 7.500 7.000 0.100 7.150   14.950 Ind.  
Allyssa Vasquez RR 7.200 7.100 0.000 7.150   7.150 Ind.  
Carina Tran Ren 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   26.525 Ind.  
Rosa Quimby Cap 6.800 7.400 0.000 7.100   19.150 Ind.  
Allison Hargett Ken 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   12.550 Ind.  
AnnMarie Franklin F V 7.200 7.000 0.000 7.100   11.100 Ind.  
Nieves Alvarez High 7.100 7.000 0.000 7.050   26.750 Ind.  
Alyssa Hoffman Ken 7.100 6.900 0.000 7.000   19.150 Ind.  
Aleah Newborn B Lk 6.900 7.100 0.000 7.000   7.000 Ind.  
Becky Darrow NK 7.000 6.900 0.000 6.950   13.600 Ind.  
Alexis Sata ** Tyee 7.000 6.800 0.000 6.900   26.650 Ind.  
Autumn Doolittle ** Lind 6.800 6.900 0.000 6.850   26.400 Ind.  
Keelie Mahoney C R 7.100 6.600 0.000 6.850   13.325 Team 2  
Savanna Beck Ren 6.900 6.600 0.000 6.750   13.850 Ind.  
Fiona Dahl ** Cap 6.800 6.600 0.000 6.700   26.900 Ind.  
Katie Gatto High 6.600 6.800 0.000 6.700   22.250 Ind.  
Katelyn Perkins H B 6.900 6.400 0.000 6.650   17.200 Ind.  
Emily Basden P A 6.500 6.700 0.000 6.600   12.550 Team 4  
Sierra Paul Ridg 6.500 6.600 0.000 6.550   12.750 Ind.  
Malinda Phommachack Lind 6.300 6.800 0.000 6.550   6.550 Ind.  
Daley Krantz Ren 6.300 6.600 0.000 6.450   6.450 Ind.  
Sarah Tief High 6.500 6.100 0.000 6.300   11.350 Ind.  
Hailey McGraw ** Ridg 6.400 6.100 0.000 6.250   24.550 Ind.  
Teagan Wyllie Cap 6.300 5.800 0.000 6.050   13.500 Ind.  
Karine Skoglund Prar 5.500 6.300 0.000 5.900   19.100 Ind.  
Rosie Mayfield ** Ridg 5.800 5.900 0.000 5.850   24.400 Ind.  

ALL-AROUND QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kayla Porter ** AMV 9.650 9.475 9.250 9.625 38.000 1 9.650 AA1 1
Maddison Ward ** Enum 8.775 9.175 9.275 9.400 36.625 2 9.400 Team 1  
Keira Lathrop ** Cap 9.300 8.700 8.300 9.550 35.850 3 9.550 AA2 2
Tayler Johnston ** AR 8.050 9.000 8.700 9.250 35.000 4 9.250 Team 3  
Jenna Louie ** Lind 8.450 7.850 8.650 9.050 34.000 5 9.050 AA3 3
Hailey Taylor ** B Lk 8.650 8.000 7.750 9.500 33.900 6 9.500 AA4 4
Emily Berte ** Enum 8.050 8.100 8.125 9.525 33.800 7 9.525 Team 1  
Sarah Ellis C R 8.400 8.625 7.850 8.750 33.625 8 8.750 Team 2  
Chloe Seferos ** NK 8.500 6.925 8.725 9.325 33.475 9 9.325 AA5 5
Kenzie Moxley C R 8.450 6.825 8.650 9.300 33.225 10 9.300 Team 2  
Mikka Yamane ** King 8.400 7.500 8.125 8.700 32.725   8.700 AA6 6
Tianna Johnston ** Enum 8.050 7.000 8.275 9.125 32.450   9.125 Team 1  
Megan Beatty ** H B 8.250 6.900 8.300 8.950 32.400   8.950 Ind.  
Morgan Fitzer C R 8.250 7.400 7.575 9.100 32.325   9.100 Team 2  
Kylee Tjensvold ** Ridg 8.050 7.900 7.800 8.550 32.300   8.550 Ind.  
Makena Kerr ** F V 7.900 7.650 7.425 8.950 31.925   8.950 Ind.  
Lauren Waters ** B Lk 8.375 7.250 7.250 8.750 31.625   8.750 Ind.  
Teagan Haden ** Ridg 8.725 5.250 8.550 9.050 31.575   9.050 Ind.  
Sydney Miner P A 8.350 6.150 8.150 8.600 31.250   8.600 Team 4  
Nikole Otto ** B Lk 8.475 6.500 6.775 9.425 31.175   9.425 Ind.  
Luba Migdal ** AR 8.050 8.050 6.350 8.700 31.150   8.700 Team 3  
Maya Wharton P A 8.250 6.350 7.275 9.200 31.075   9.200 Team 4  
Emma Potts ** Sum 8.075 6.750 6.950 8.925 30.700   8.925 Ind.  
Carah Brown ** NK 7.650 7.175 7.150 8.250 30.225   8.250 Ind.  
Brianna Reisinger ** Enum 8.200 6.500 7.400 7.900 30.000   8.200 Team 1  
Hannah Wilson ** AR 8.050 6.000 7.050 8.500 29.600   8.500 Team 3  
Julie Pineau ** Seq 8.325 6.100 6.300 8.850 29.575   8.850 Ind.  
Kirsten Timm ** Haz 7.900 5.750 8.000 7.700 29.350   8.000 Ind.  
Miriah Benarroch ** Prar 8.050 5.475 7.075 8.700 29.300   8.700 Ind.  
Breanna Shahan ** AMV 8.050 6.500 6.600 8.125 29.275   8.125 Ind.  
Amanda Emmett ** NT 7.800 6.200 6.500 8.500 29.000   8.500 Ind.  
Carolina Watts ** Cap 8.100 6.050 5.775 8.750 28.675   8.750 Ind.  
Julie Fergus C R 7.500 5.300 8.050 7.650 28.500   8.050 Team 2  
Elizabeth DeFrang P A 8.000 5.100 6.750 8.500 28.350   8.500 Team 4  
Kristina Kovalchuk ** AR 8.100 5.000 6.250 8.800 28.150   8.800 Team 3  
Jache Roxas Ren 8.000 5.550 7.100 7.500 28.150   8.000 Ind.  
Kimberly Hoang Ren 7.700 5.300 7.225 7.700 27.925   7.700 Ind.  
Hannah Hawn C R 7.250 6.000 6.950 7.650 27.850   7.650 Team 2  
Kaelin Williams ** King 7.700 5.550 7.100 7.350 27.700   7.700 Ind.  
Lizzy Platin ** Haz 7.450 5.500 7.200 7.275 27.425   7.450 Ind.  
Tia Leonard ** Prar 7.900 5.550 6.550 7.200 27.200   7.900 Ind.  
Kyla Pearse ** H B 7.750 4.300 7.600 7.500 27.150   7.750 Ind.  
Fiona Dahl ** Cap 7.950 6.500 5.750 6.700 26.900   7.950 Ind.  
Nieves Alvarez High 7.900 5.500 6.300 7.050 26.750   7.900 Ind.  
Alexis Sata ** Tyee 7.850 5.450 6.450 6.900 26.650   7.850 Ind.  
Carina Tran Ren 7.750 4.650 7.025 7.100 26.525   7.750 Ind.  
Christina Do ** Haz 7.300 5.650 6.400 7.150 26.500   7.300 Ind.  
Autumn Doolittle ** Lind 7.400 5.250 6.900 6.850 26.400   7.400 Ind.  
Caytlin Johnston ** NT 7.650 4.400 6.850 7.450 26.350   7.650 Ind.  
Karlie Forsberg ** Ridg 7.550 4.800 5.500 7.150 25.000   7.550 Ind.  
Emily Yoshioka Ren 7.700 3.300 6.750 7.200 24.950   7.700 Ind.  
Hailey McGraw ** Ridg 7.300 5.300 5.700 6.250 24.550   7.300 Ind.  
Rosie Mayfield ** Ridg 7.000 4.250 7.300 5.850 24.400   7.300 Ind.  
Brianna Provo AMV 7.850 0.000 7.000 7.750 22.600   7.850 Ind.  
Katie Gatto High 8.050 0.000 7.500 6.700 22.250   8.050 Ind.  
Amber Evans F V 8.000 0.000 6.500 7.700 22.200   8.000 Ind.  
Rozzi Piper P A 7.850 0.000 7.050 7.150 22.050   7.850 Team 4  
Jessica Johnson Enum 7.700 4.900 0.000 8.725 21.325   8.725 Team 1  
Amanda Bunger AR 7.100 0.000 6.400 7.500 21.000   7.500 Team 3  
Melody DeLeon H B 7.600 5.500 0.000 7.300 20.400   7.600 Ind.  
Emily Polkow AR 7.550 5.000 0.000 7.700 20.250   7.700 Team 3  
Cassidy Tamburro P A 7.500 5.350 0.000 7.250 20.100   7.500 Team 4  
Sandy Nguyen Ren 7.650 5.750 6.525 0.000 19.925   7.650 Ind.  
Rosa Quimby Cap 0.000 5.950 6.100 7.100 19.150   7.100 Ind.  
Alyssa Hoffman Ken 0.000 5.350 6.800 7.000 19.150   7.000 Ind.  
Karine Skoglund Prar 7.650 0.000 5.550 5.900 19.100   7.650 Ind.  
Maricielo Tamayo Lind 7.450 4.450 5.850 0.000 17.750   7.450 Ind.  
Katelyn Perkins H B 0.000 4.250 6.300 6.650 17.200   6.650 Ind.  
Michaela Hougland Enum 7.700 0.000 0.000 7.775 15.475   7.775 Team 1  
Jaidin Anderson B Lk 7.600 0.000 0.000 7.700 15.300   7.700 Ind.  
Olivia Cronk Cap 7.575 0.000 0.000 7.550 15.125   7.575 Ind.  
Emily Hargett Ken 7.800 0.000 0.000 7.150 14.950   7.800 Ind.  
Ennisa Albin Seq 7.600 0.000 7.325 0.000 14.925   7.600 Ind.  
Alli Maxim RR 0.000 0.000 6.450 7.550 14.000   7.550 Ind.  
Savanna Beck Ren 7.100 0.000 0.000 6.750 13.850   7.100 Ind.  
Minhna Le Haz 0.000 0.000 6.150 7.500 13.650   7.500 Ind.  
Becky Darrow NK 0.000 0.000 6.650 6.950 13.600   6.950 Ind.  
Karlie Gochnour P A 7.550 5.975 0.000 0.000 13.525   7.550 Team 4  
Jessica Johnson AMV 0.000 5.800 0.000 7.700 13.500   7.700 Ind.  
Teagan Wyllie Cap 7.450 0.000 0.000 6.050 13.500   7.450 Ind.  
Keelie Mahoney C R 0.000 0.000 6.475 6.850 13.325   6.850 Team 2  
Olivia Chapman Haz 7.850 5.150 0.000 0.000 13.000   7.850 Ind.  
Gillian Freitas Prar 7.650 5.150 0.000 0.000 12.800   7.650 Ind.  
Sierra Paul Ridg 0.000 0.000 6.200 6.550 12.750   6.550 Ind.  
Allison Hargett Ken 0.000 0.000 5.450 7.100 12.550   7.100 Ind.  
Emily Basden P A 0.000 0.000 5.950 6.600 12.550   6.600 Team 4  
Alyssa Ocampo Ren 0.000 5.500 6.700 0.000 12.200   6.700 Ind.  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 0.000 5.050 6.825 0.000 11.875   6.825 Ind.  
Savannah Chick Ridg 7.250 4.350 0.000 0.000 11.600   7.250 Ind.  
Sarah Tief High 0.000 5.050 0.000 6.300 11.350   6.300 Ind.  
AnnMarie Franklin F V 0.000 4.000 0.000 7.100 11.100   7.100 Ind.  
Nasha Boonkue Cap 0.000 5.450 4.900 0.000 10.350   5.450 Ind.  
Selorm Tamkloe F V 0.000 3.900 6.300 0.000 10.200   6.300 Ind.  
Brianna Bakke Enum 0.000 4.150 5.250 0.000 9.400   5.250 Team 1  
Ashtin Luedtke Haz 0.000 2.500 6.450 0.000 8.950   6.450 Ind.  
Dalia Syrek Cap 0.000 8.200 0.000 0.000 8.200   8.200 Ind.  
Tajinique Ruffin High 8.050 0.000 0.000 0.000 8.050   8.050 Ind.  
Godje Claussen Sum 8.050 0.000 0.000 0.000 8.050   8.050 Ind.  
Lidya Mebrahtom High 7.950 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.950   7.950 Ind.  
Samantha Lewis AMV 7.750 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.750   7.750 Ind.  
Cassii Middlestead P A 0.000 7.600 0.000 0.000 7.600   7.600 Team 4  
Philleena Lahue Aub 7.550 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Cat Reid Ever 7.550 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Ashley Beard H B 7.550 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Ruthie Dickenson Haz 7.450 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.450   7.450 Ind.  
Chloe Broadbent NK 7.450 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.450   7.450 Ind.  
Venera Tedorova Prar 7.400 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.400   7.400 Ind.  
Emily Kombukos Haz 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.325 7.325   7.325 Ind.  
Yuko Ketch NK 7.300 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.300   7.300 Ind.  
Sarah Cox Cap 7.300 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.300   7.300 Ind.  
Emily Roberts C R 7.300 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.300   7.300 Team 2  
Brittany Gesell Haz 7.250 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.250   7.250 Ind.  
Michelle Simontov Haz 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.250 7.250   7.250 Ind.  
Anjelica Garcia Prar 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.250 7.250   7.250 Ind.  
Angela Montecucco Prar 0.000 0.000 7.225 0.000 7.225   7.225 Ind.  
Allyssa Vasquez RR 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.150 7.150   7.150 Ind.  
Aleah Newborn B Lk 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.000 7.000   7.000 Ind.  
Alyssa Wetzler P A 0.000 0.000 6.850 0.000 6.850   6.850 Team 4  
Cierra Deissler AR 0.000 0.000 6.750 0.000 6.750   6.750 Team 3  
Maddie Massagli AMV 0.000 0.000 6.700 0.000 6.700   6.700 Ind.  
Valentina Kaganyuk AMV 0.000 0.000 6.650 0.000 6.650   6.650 Ind.  
Keirsten Ridenour Lind 0.000 0.000 6.625 0.000 6.625   6.625 Ind.  
Malinda Phommachack Lind 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.550 6.550   6.550 Ind.  
Amy Stock Cap 0.000 0.000 6.450 0.000 6.450   6.450 Ind.  
Daley Krantz Ren 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.450 6.450   6.450 Ind.  
Mackenzie Wagoner NK 6.400 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.400   6.400 Ind.  
Jessi Blake Ken 0.000 0.000 5.750 0.000 5.750   5.750 Ind.  
Jocyline Lacey-Wood AMV 0.000 5.500 0.000 0.000 5.500   5.500 Ind.  
Elyzabeth Brown Haz 0.000 0.000 5.350 0.000 5.350   5.350 Ind.  
Hao Trieu Ever 0.000 5.350 0.000 0.000 5.350   5.350 Ind.  
Molly Randall High 0.000 5.250 0.000 0.000 5.250   5.250 Ind.  
Madison Thompson AR 0.000 5.200 0.000 0.000 5.200   5.200 Team 3  
Shannon Dickinson Haz 0.000 5.150 0.000 0.000 5.150   5.150 Ind.  
Ilda Sanchez H B 0.000 5.000 0.000 0.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Nhu Huynh AMV 0.000 4.800 0.000 0.000 4.800   4.800 Ind.  
Emily Drozynski Enum 0.000 0.000 4.650 0.000 4.650   4.650 Team 1  
Bethany Cleaver NK 0.000 4.650 0.000 0.000 4.650   4.650 Ind.  
Megan Brennan Ken 0.000 4.500 0.000 0.000 4.500   4.500 Ind.  
MorgAnn Melby RR 0.000 4.250 0.000 0.000 4.250   4.250 Ind.  
Natalie Garcia C R 0.000 3.750 0.000 0.000 3.750   3.750 Team 2  

TEAM QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place SQ Position
Enumclaw Total 40.775 35.675 38.325 44.675 159.450 1 1
Columbia River Total 39.900 34.150 39.075 42.450 155.575 2 2
Auburn Riverside Total 39.800 33.250 35.250 42.950 151.250 3 3
Port Angeles Total 40.000 31.425 36.075 40.700 148.200 4 4
Capital Total 40.375 35.400 32.375 39.650 147.800 5  
Ridgefield Total 38.875 27.600 35.550 37.550 139.575 6  
Renton Total 38.800 26.750 34.800 36.250 136.600 7  
Hazen Total 37.950 27.200 34.200 37.050 136.400 8  
Home