14 Feb 2015
 

West Central District III Meet Feb 14th, 2015

2A/3A Individual Scores

PL Name Team VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Porter Aub Mountainview 9.650 1 9.475 1 9.250 2 9.625 1 38.000
2 Maddison Ward Enumclaw 8.775 3 9.175 2 9.275 1 9.400 6 36.625
3 Keira Lathrop Capital 9.300 2 8.700 4 8.300 8 9.550 2 35.850
4 Tayler Johnston Auburn Riverside 8.050 22 9.000 3 8.700 4 9.250 9 35.000
5 Jenna Louie Lindbergh 8.450 8 7.850 11 8.650 5 9.050 13 34.000
6 Hailey Taylor Bonney Lake 8.650 5 8.000 9 7.750 18 9.500 4 33.900
7 Emily Berte Enumclaw 8.050 22 8.100 7 8.125 12 9.525 3 33.800
8 Sarah Ellis Columbia River 8.400 10 8.625 5 7.850 16 8.750 20 33.625
9 Chloe Seferos North Kitsap 8.500 6 6.925 19 8.725 3 9.325 7 33.475
10 Kenzie Moxley Columbia River 8.450 8 6.825 21 8.650 5 9.300 8 33.225
11 Mikka Yamane Kingston 8.400 10 7.500 14 8.125 12 8.700 24 32.725
12 Tianna Johnston Enumclaw 8.050 22 7.000 18 8.275 10 9.125 11 32.450
13 Megan Beatty Hudson's Bay 8.250 15 6.900 20 8.300 8 8.950 15 32.400
14 Morgan Fitzer Columbia River 8.250 15 7.400 15 7.575 20 9.100 12 32.325
15 Kylee Tjensvold Ridgefield 8.050 22 7.900 10 7.800 17 8.550 28 32.300
16 Makena Kerr Fort Vancouver 7.900 38 7.650 12 7.425 22 8.950 15 31.925
17 Lauren Waters Bonney Lake 8.375 12 7.250 16 7.250 27 8.750 20 31.625
18 Teagan Haden Ridgefield 8.725 4 5.250 57 8.550 7 9.050 13 31.575
19 Sydney Miner Port Angeles 8.350 13 6.150 29 8.150 11 8.600 27 31.250
20 Nikole Otto Bonney Lake 8.475 7 6.500 23 6.775 46 9.425 5 31.175
21 Luba Migdal Auburn Riverside 8.050 22 8.050 8 6.350 67 8.700 24 31.150
22 Maya Wharton Port Angeles 8.250 15 6.350 27 7.275 26 9.200 10 31.075
23 Emma Potts Sumner 8.075 21 6.750 22 6.950 39 8.925 17 30.700
24 Carah Brown North Kitsap 7.650 56 7.175 17 7.150 31 8.250 32 30.225
25 Brianna Reisinger Enumclaw 8.200 18 6.500 23 7.400 23 7.900 34 30.000
26 Hannah Wilson Auburn Riverside 8.050 22 6.000 32 7.050 35 8.500 29 29.600
27 Julie Pineau Sequim 8.325 14 6.100 30 6.300 68 8.850 18 29.575
28 Kirsten Timm Hazen 7.900 38 5.750 37 8.000 15 7.700 37 29.350
29 Miriah Benarroch Prairie 8.050 22 5.475 48 7.075 34 8.700 24 29.300
30 Breanna Shahan Aub Mountainview 8.050 22 6.500 23 6.600 55 8.125 33 29.275
31 Amanda Emmett North Thurston 7.800 46 6.200 28 6.500 58 8.500 29 29.000
32 Carolina Watts Capital 8.100 19 6.050 31 5.775 78 8.750 20 28.675
33 Julie Fergus Columbia River 7.500 71 5.300 54 8.050 14 7.650 43 28.500
34 Elizabeth DeFrang Port Angeles 8.000 33 5.100 64 6.750 47 8.500 29 28.350
35 Kristina Kovalchuk Auburn Riverside 8.100 19 5.000 67 6.250 72 8.800 19 28.150
35 Jache Roxas Renton 8.000 33 5.550 40 7.100 32 7.500 47 28.150
37 Kimberly Hoang Renton 7.700 51 5.300 54 7.225 28 7.700 37 27.925
38 Hannah Hawn Columbia River 7.250 85 6.000 32 6.950 39 7.650 43 27.850
39 Kaelin Williams Kingston 7.700 51 5.550 40 7.100 32 7.350 52 27.700
40 Lizzy Platin Hazen 7.450 73 5.500 43 7.200 30 7.275 55 27.425
41 Tia Leonard Prairie 7.900 38 5.550 40 6.550 56 7.200 59 27.200
42 Kyla Pearse Hudson's Bay 7.750 48 4.300 79 7.600 19 7.500 47 27.150
43 Fiona Dahl Capital 7.950 36 6.500 23 5.750 79 6.700 78 26.900
44 Nieves Alvarez Highline 7.900 38 5.500 43 6.300 68 7.050 70 26.750
45 Alexis Sata Tyee 7.850 42 5.450 49 6.450 61 6.900 74 26.650
46 Carina Tran Renton 7.750 48 4.650 73 7.025 37 7.100 66 26.525
47 Christina Do Hazen 7.300 80 5.650 39 6.400 65 7.150 61 26.500
48 Autumn Doolittle Lindbergh 7.400 78 5.250 57 6.900 41 6.850 75 26.400
49 Caytlin Johnston North Thurston 7.650 56 4.400 77 6.850 42 7.450 51 26.350
50 Karlie Forsberg Ridgefield 7.550 65 4.800 71 5.500 83 7.150 61 25.000
51 Emily Yoshioka Renton 7.700 51 3.300 87 6.750 47 7.200 59 24.950
52 Hailey McGraw Ridgefield 7.300 80 5.300 54 5.700 81 6.250 86 24.550
53 Rosie Mayfield Ridgefield 7.000 90 4.250 80 7.300 25 5.850 89 24.400
  Brianna Provo Aub Mountainview 7.850 42     7.000 38 7.750 36 22.600
  Katie Gatto Highline 8.050 22     7.500 21 6.700 78 22.250
  Amber Evans Fort Vancouver 8.000 33     6.500 58 7.700 37 22.200
  Rozzi Piper Port Angeles 7.850 42     7.050 35 7.150 61 22.050
  Jessica Johnson Enumclaw 7.700 51 4.900 70     8.725 23 21.325
  Amanda Bunger Auburn Riverside 7.100 88     6.400 65 7.500 47 21.000
  Melody Deleon Hudson's Bay 7.600 61 5.500 43     7.300 54 20.400
  Emily Polkow Auburn Riverside 7.550 65 5.000 67     7.700 37 20.250
  Cassidy Tamburro Port Angeles 7.500 71 5.350 51     7.250 56 20.100
  Sandy Nguyen Renton 7.650 56 5.750 37 6.525 57     19.925
  Rosa Quimby Capital     5.950 35 6.100 75 7.100 66 19.150
  Alyssa Hoffman Kennedy     5.350 51 6.800 45 7.000 71 19.150
  Karine Skoglund Prairie 7.650 56     5.550 82 5.900 88 19.100
  Maricielo Tamayo Lindbergh 7.450 73 4.450 76 5.850 77     17.750
  Katelyn Perkins Hudson's Bay     4.250 80 6.300 68 6.650 80 17.200
  Michaela Hougland Enumclaw 7.700 51         7.775 35 15.475
  Jaidin Anderson Bonney Lake 7.600 61         7.700 37 15.300
  Olivia Cronk Capital 7.575 64         7.550 45 15.125
  Emily Hargett Kennedy 7.800 46         7.150 61 14.950
  Ennisa Albin Sequim 7.600 61     7.325 24     14.925
  Alli Maxim River Ridge         6.450 61 7.550 45 14.000
  Savanna Beck Renton 7.100 88         6.750 77 13.850
  Minhna Le Hazen         6.150 74 7.500 47 13.650
  Becky Darrow North Kitsap         6.650 52 6.950 73 13.600
  Karlie Gochnour Port Angeles 7.550 65 5.975 34         13.525
  Jessica Johnson Aub Mountainview     5.800 36     7.700 37 13.500
  Teagan Wyllie Capital 7.450 73         6.050 87 13.500
  Keelie Mahoney Columbia River         6.475 60 6.850 75 13.325
  Olivia Chapman Hazen 7.850 42 5.150 61         13.000
  Gillian Freitas Prairie 7.650 56 5.150 61         12.800
  Sierra Paul Ridgefield         6.200 73 6.550 82 12.750
  Allison Hargett Kennedy         5.450 84 7.100 66 12.550
  Emily Basden Port Angeles         5.950 76 6.600 81 12.550
  Alyssa Ocampo Renton     5.500 43 6.700 50     12.200
  Priscilla Sanpraphet Auburn     5.050 65 6.825 44     11.875
  Savannah Chick Ridgefield 7.250 85 4.350 78         11.600
  Sarah Tief Highline     5.050 65     6.300 85 11.350
  AnnMarie Franklin Fort Vancouver     4.000 84     7.100 66 11.100
  Nasha Boonkue Capital     5.450 49 4.900 87     10.350
  Selorm Tamkloe Fort Vancouver     3.900 85 6.300 68     10.200
  Brianna Bakke Enumclaw     4.150 83 5.250 86     9.400
  Ashtin Luedtke Hazen     2.500 88 6.450 61     8.950
  Dalia Syrek Capital     8.200 6         8.200
  Tajinique Ruffin Highline 8.050 22             8.050
  Godje Claussen Sumner 8.050 22             8.050
  Lidya Mebrahtom Highline 7.950 36             7.950
  Samantha Lewis Aub Mountainview 7.750 48             7.750
  Cassii Middlestead Port Angeles     7.600 13         7.600
  Cat Reid Evergreen 7.550 65             7.550
  Philleena Lahue Auburn 7.550 65             7.550
  Ashley Beard Hudson's Bay 7.550 65             7.550
  Chloe Broadbent North Kitsap 7.450 73             7.450
  Ruthie Dickenson Hazen 7.450 73             7.450
  Venera Tedorova Prairie 7.400 78             7.400
  Emily Kombukos Hazen             7.325 53 7.325
  Yuko Ketch North Kitsap 7.300 80             7.300
  Emily Roberts Columbia River 7.300 80             7.300
  Sarah Cox Capital 7.300 80             7.300
  Brittany Gesell Hazen 7.250 85             7.250
  Michelle Simontov Hazen             7.250 56 7.250
  Anjelica Garcia Prairie             7.250 56 7.250
  Angela Montecucco Prairie         7.225 28     7.225
  Allyssa Vasquez River Ridge             7.150 61 7.150
  Aleah Newborn Bonney Lake             7.000 71 7.000
  Alyssa Wetzler Port Angeles         6.850 42     6.850
  Cierra Deissler Auburn Riverside         6.750 47     6.750
  Maddie Massagli Aub Mountainview         6.700 50     6.700
  Valentina Kaganyuk Aub Mountainview         6.650 52     6.650
  Keirsten Ridenour Lindbergh         6.625 54     6.625
  Malinda Phommachack Lindbergh             6.550 82 6.550
  Amy Stock Capital         6.450 61     6.450
  Daley Krantz Renton             6.450 84 6.450
  Mackenzie Wagoner North Kitsap 6.400 91             6.400
  Jessi Blake Kennedy         5.750 79     5.750
  Jocyline Lacey-Wood Aub Mountainview     5.500 43         5.500
  Hao Trieu Evergreen     5.350 51         5.350
  Elyzabeth Brown Hazen         5.350 85     5.350
  Molly Randall Highline     5.250 57         5.250
  Madison Thompson Auburn Riverside     5.200 60         5.200
  Shannon Dickinson Hazen     5.150 61         5.150
  Ilda Sanchez Hudson's Bay     5.000 67         5.000
  Nhu Huynh Aub Mountainview     4.800 71         4.800
  Bethany Cleaver North Kitsap     4.650 73         4.650
  Emily Drozynski Enumclaw         4.650 88     4.650
  Megan Brennan Kennedy     4.500 75         4.500
  MorgAnn Melby River Ridge     4.250 80         4.250
  Natalie Garcia Columbia River     3.750 86         3.750
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home