8 Feb 2014
 

Full Scores for District Qualifiers from SPSL 4A Meet

February 8th, 2014 at Mt. Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Ava Welch MtR 9.400 9.400 0.000 9.400 1 35.400 AA1  
Ashley Pernell KL 9.400 9.250 0.000 9.325 2 37.025 Team 3  
Kate Jacobsen Puy 8.800 9.000 0.000 8.900 3 36.625 Team 2  
Laura Coor Oly 8.900 8.800 0.000 8.850 4 32.850 Ind. 1
Alyssa Armstrong ER 8.750 8.700 0.000 8.725 5 35.200 Team 1  
Mady Becker Oly 8.600 8.550 0.000 8.575 6 31.825 Ind. 2
Tigger Huisinga TJ 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500 7 33.400 Team 4  
Kelsey Barrett TJ 8.500 8.450 0.000 8.475 8 34.200 Team 4  
Michaela Huppe  Oly 8.450 8.400 0.000 8.425 9 29.325 Ind. 3
Naomi Sarell Rog 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400 10T-10 34.300 Team 5  
Kiersten Smith ER 8.350 8.450 0.000 8.400 10T-11 33.350 Team 1  
Carissa Clark TB 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400 10T-12 24.750 Ind. 4
Madeleine Grace FW 8.350 8.400 0.000 8.375   34.075 Team 6  
Johanna Erickson Puy 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350   23.500 Team 2  
Ashley Bechard Aub 8.300 8.350 0.000 8.325   32.450 Ind. 5
Zoe Krembule KW 8.400 8.200 0.000 8.300   35.150 AA2  
Mandi Hovde ER 8.300 8.300 0.000 8.300   33.200 Team 1  
Regan Hunt MtR 8.300 8.250 0.000 8.275   34.000 AA3  
Bailie Davis Aub 8.350 8.200 0.000 8.275   32.525 Ind. 6
Kira Smith TJ 8.300 8.250 0.000 8.275   29.700 Team 4  
Lexi Miller ER 8.250 8.250 0.000 8.250   33.625 Team 1  
Ellie Hoekman KR 8.200 8.300 0.000 8.250   32.375 Ind. 7T-7
Hailey Halford Puy 8.300 8.200 0.000 8.250   32.250 Team 2  
Deni Cook Tah 8.250 8.250 0.000 8.250   31.125 Ind. 7T-8
Marcella Ratsamy KM 8.200 8.300 0.000 8.250   28.425 Ind. 7T-9
Polly Tieu FW 8.250 8.200 0.000 8.225   33.850 Team 6  
Deborah Cabanos Rog 8.250 8.200 0.000 8.225   33.225 Team 5  
Tia Thomas FW 8.200 8.250 0.000 8.225   32.800 Team 6  
Alex Shook ER 8.250 8.200 0.000 8.225   15.975 Team 1  
Joyce Lin KR 8.200 8.050 0.000 8.125   29.750 Ind.  
Madison Near Puy 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100   34.325 Team 2  
Rae Gordon Rog 8.100 8.100 0.000 8.100   30.125 Team 5  
Alex Boyle MtR 8.100 8.100 0.000 8.100   28.950 Ind.  
Cassandra Soria Puy 8.100 8.100 0.000 8.100   17.125 Team 2  
Charity Fenster TJ 8.150 8.000 0.000 8.075   20.525 Team 4  
Jolene Carlson KL 8.200 7.900 0.000 8.050   16.900 Team 3  
Arianna Afshar Oly 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000   14.850 Ind.  
Katie Beliveau KL 8.000 7.950 0.000 7.975   31.425 Team 3  
Karina Abramchuk FW 7.900 8.000 0.000 7.950   25.875 Team 6  
Luba Migdal AR 7.900 7.850 0.000 7.875   32.900 Ind.  
Brianna Tinnel KL 7.950 7.800 0.000 7.875   24.350 Team 3  
Molly Peters Oly 7.800 7.950 0.000 7.875   15.225 Ind.  
Sabrina Moon Rog 8.000 7.700 0.000 7.850   27.350 Team 5  
Aliaa Gharib KM 7.900 7.800 0.000 7.850   13.450 Ind.  
Mia Parish KL 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   14.375 Team 3  
Elizabeth Abramchuk FW 7.800 7.700 0.000 7.750   26.650 Team 6  
Nicole Seabolt TB 7.700 7.800 0.000 7.750   22.750 Ind.  
Makayla Risch TJ 7.600 7.800 0.000 7.700   33.050 Team 4  
Amy Hiraki KR 7.600 7.800 0.000 7.700   30.700 Ind.  
Mariah Heflin TB 7.600 7.800 0.000 7.700   14.900 Ind.  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   27.350 Ind.  
Laura Tran KM 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   24.275 Ind.  
Emily Polkow AR 7.700 7.550 0.000 7.625   13.275 Ind.  
Peyton Kiggins Rog 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600   31.275 Team 5  
Jasmine Pohlreich Tah 7.700 7.500 0.000 7.600   25.175 Ind.  
Jessica Rice ER 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600   7.600 Team 1  
Tahlia Duerre KL 7.400 7.700 0.000 7.550   15.800 Team 3  
Sara Roberts KW 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Sierra Kozelisky TJ 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   7.550 Team 4  
Sharon Lei KR 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Nadia Testroet TB 7.500 7.450 0.000 7.475   19.325 Ind.  
Jonarra Swanson FW 7.500 7.400 0.000 7.450   20.325 Team 6  
Hannah Wilson AR 7.500 7.350 0.000 7.425   30.050 Ind.  
Jocelyn Ayres Oly 7.400 7.400 0.000 7.400   26.650 Ind.  
Haley Hendrick MtR 7.350 7.350 0.000 7.350   26.525 Ind.  
Hannah Goebel MtR 7.400 7.300 0.000 7.350   21.675 Ind.  
Taylor Mooney Tah 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   20.475 Ind.  
Serasa Favors TB 7.400 7.250 0.000 7.325   15.975 Ind.  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 7.400 7.200 0.000 7.300   18.200 Ind.  
Karina Guzman KW 7.400 7.200 0.000 7.300   13.350 Ind.  
Lexi George Rog 7.300 7.300 0.000 7.300   20.100 Team 5  
Malia Malnati Tah 7.400 7.000 0.000 7.200   24.525 Ind.  
Mae Waite KW 7.200 7.200 0.000 7.200   13.050 Ind.  
Travia Rude-Holiday KM 7.100 7.300 0.000 7.200   26.200 Ind.  
Stephanie Bergquist KR 7.200 7.150 0.000 7.175   27.525 Ind.  
Bailey Nolan MtR 7.200 7.150 0.000 7.175   11.975 Ind.  
Sarah Caviness KW 7.200 7.050 0.000 7.125   18.000 Ind.  
Maggie Altobelli KW 7.100 7.100 0.000 7.100   13.850 Ind.  
Brittany Dunlap KM 7.200 6.950 0.000 7.075   21.950 Ind.  
Erin Montgomery Tah 7.200 6.950 0.000 7.075   14.275 Ind.  
Madison Thompson AR 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   25.775 Ind.  
Philleena Lahue Aub 7.100 6.900 0.000 7.000   7.000 Ind.  
Kara Monroe KM 6.900 7.000 0.000 6.950   6.950 Ind.  
Vanessa Garcia TB 7.000 6.900 0.000 6.950   6.950 Ind.  
Callyn Cantu Tah 6.900 6.900 0.000 6.900   20.225 Ind.  
Jordan Haverland KR 6.800 6.900 0.000 6.850   6.850 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 6.900 6.750 0.000 6.825   24.175 Ind.  
Isabella Kenward Aub 6.800 6.750 0.000 6.775   12.425 Ind.  
Makaiah Chesterfield Aub 6.600 6.700 0.000 6.650   12.450 Ind.  
Summer Barrett Puy 6.000 6.000 0.000 6.000   31.500 Team 2  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kate Jacobsen Puy 9.600 9.500 0.000 9.550 1 36.625 Team 2  
Shannon Cribbin ER 9.350 9.400 0.000 9.375 2 9.375 Team 1  
Ashley Pernell KL 9.300 9.400 0.000 9.350 3 37.025 Team 3  
Zoe Krembule KW 9.100 9.100 0.000 9.100 4 35.150 AA2  
Alyssa Armstrong ER 9.100 8.900 0.000 9.000 5 35.200 Team 1  
Regan Hunt MtR 8.800 8.900 0.000 8.850 6 34.000 AA3  
Naomi Sarell Rog 8.600 8.700 0.000 8.650 7 34.300 Team 5  
Crystal Valmonte KR 8.500 8.600 0.000 8.550 8 16.600 Ind. Withdraw
Madeleine Grace FW 8.400 8.500 0.000 8.450 9 34.075 Team 6  
Ava Welch MtR 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400 10 35.400 AA1  
Lexi Miller ER 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350   33.625 Team 1  
Summer Barrett Puy 8.200 8.400 0.000 8.300   31.500 Team 2  
Polly Tieu FW 8.100 8.100 0.000 8.100   33.850 Team 6  
Makayla Waggoner Oly 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100   16.150 Ind. 1
Brianna Tinnel KL 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   24.350 Team 3  
Madison Near Puy 8.000 8.050 0.000 8.025   34.325 Team 2  
Luba Migdal AR 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000   32.900 Ind. 2
Peyton Kiggins Rog 8.000 7.900 0.000 7.950   31.275 Team 5  
Alex Shook ER 7.800 7.700 0.000 7.750   15.975 Team 1  
Kelsey Barrett TJ 7.750 7.700 0.000 7.725   34.200 Team 4  
Makayla Risch TJ 7.600 7.650 0.000 7.625   33.050 Team 4  
Kiersten Smith ER 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   33.350 Team 1  
Carissa Clark TB 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450   24.750 Ind. 3
Deborah Cabanos Rog 7.300 7.500 0.000 7.400   33.225 Team 5  
Laura Coor Oly 7.300 7.500 0.000 7.400   32.850 Ind. 4
Tigger Huisinga TJ 7.200 7.500 0.000 7.350   33.400 Team 4  
Ashley Bechard Aub 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   32.450 Ind. 5
Katie Beliveau KL 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   31.425 Team 3  
Mandi Hovde ER 7.200 7.400 0.000 7.300   33.200 Team 1  
Mariah Heflin TB 7.300 7.100 0.000 7.200   14.900 Ind. 6
Chrissie O’Connor KL 6.800 7.200 0.000 7.000   14.750 Team 3  
Bailie Davis Aub 6.800 7.000 0.000 6.900   32.525 Ind. 7T-7
Mady Becker Oly 7.000 6.800 0.000 6.900   31.825 Ind. 7T-8
Michaela Huppe  Oly 6.800 7.000 0.000 6.900   29.325 Ind. 7T-9
Ali Belivaeu KL 6.700 7.000 0.000 6.850   24.300 Team 3  
Avalyne Peters KL 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   15.950 Team 3  
Johanna Erickson Puy 6.800 6.500 0.000 6.650   23.500 Team 2  
Hailey Halford Puy 6.400 6.800 0.000 6.600   32.250 Team 2  
Tia Thomas FW 6.400 6.700 0.000 6.550   32.800 Team 6  
Celena McPeak TB 6.600 6.500 0.000 6.550   6.550 Ind.  
Ellie Hoekman KR 6.300 6.600 0.000 6.450   32.375 Ind.  
Kira Smith TJ 6.600 6.300 0.000 6.450   29.700 Team 4  
Deni Cook Tah 6.300 6.500 0.000 6.400   31.125 Ind.  
Rae Gordon Rog 6.200 6.200 0.000 6.200   30.125 Team 5  
Victoria Crunkilton Puy 6.100 6.250 0.000 6.175   6.175 Team 2  
Amy Hiraki KR 6.100 6.200 0.000 6.150   30.700 Ind.  
Hannah Wilson AR 6.100 6.100 0.000 6.100   30.050 Ind.  
Alex Boyle MtR 6.000 6.100 0.000 6.050   28.950 Ind.  
Joyce Lin KR 6.100 5.900 0.000 6.000   29.750 Ind.  
Zinnia Thuet Oly 6.000 6.000 0.000 6.000   6.000 Ind.  
Julia Sordahl FW 5.800 6.000 0.000 5.900   5.900 Team 6  
Mae Waite KW 5.900 5.800 0.000 5.850   13.050 Ind.  
Marcella Ratsamy KM 5.800 5.800 0.000 5.800   28.425 Ind.  
Desiree Kludsikosky TB 5.700 5.700 0.000 5.700   12.125 Ind.  
Emily Polkow AR 5.500 5.800 0.000 5.650   13.275 Ind.  
Allison Burnham TJ 5.600 5.700 0.000 5.650   12.500 Team 4  
Madison Thompson AR 5.400 5.800 0.000 5.600   25.775 Ind.  
Sabrina Moon Rog 5.300 5.600 0.000 5.450   27.350 Team 5  
Stephanie Bergquist KR 5.200 5.600 0.000 5.400   27.525 Ind.  
Jocelyn Ayres Oly 5.500 5.300 0.000 5.400   26.650 Ind.  
Elizabeth Abramchuk FW 5.300 5.400 0.000 5.350   26.650 Team 6  
Lexi George Rog 5.300 5.300 0.000 5.300   20.100 Team 5  
Ashley Brown Aub 5.200 5.300 0.000 5.250   18.150 Ind.  
Eva Dahlin KR 5.100 5.400 0.000 5.250   5.250 Ind.  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 5.200 5.100 0.000 5.150   27.350 Ind.  
Adryanne Maniulit KW 5.000 5.300 0.000 5.150   18.400 Ind.  
Allyson Reaney KM 4.900 5.300 0.000 5.100   11.075 Ind.  
Kylla Hayes KM 5.000 5.000 0.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Megan Reissig MtR 4.900 5.000 0.000 4.950   4.950 Ind.  
Charity Fenster TJ 4.800 5.000 0.000 4.900   20.525 Team 4  
Bailey Nolan MtR 4.600 5.000 0.000 4.800   11.975 Ind.  
Tiereney Shiroma KW 4.500 4.900 0.000 4.700   12.600 Ind.  
Nadia Testroet TB 4.500 4.800 0.000 4.650   19.325 Ind.  
Victoria Carlson KW 4.400 4.800 0.000 4.600   4.600 Ind.  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 4.200 4.600 0.000 4.400   18.200 Ind.  
Travia Rude-Holiday KM 4.300 4.400 0.000 4.350   26.200 Ind.  
Tiffany Mcnulty Aub 3.900 4.300 0.000 4.100   4.100 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 4.000 4.000 0.000 4.000   24.175 Ind.  
Malia Malnati Tah 3.700 4.100 0.000 3.900   24.525 Ind.  
Kiki Hill Tah 3.800 3.900 0.000 3.850   10.850 Ind.  
Arianna Quinn TB 3.800 3.900 0.000 3.850   3.850 Ind.  
Karlea Shoaf Tah 3.700 3.600 0.000 3.650   3.650 Ind.  
Mikayla Ward Tah 3.500 3.800 0.000 3.650   3.650 Ind.  
Haley Hendrick MtR 3.500 3.700 0.000 3.600   26.525 Ind.  
Karina Abramchuk FW 3.600 3.400 0.000 3.500   25.875 Team 6  
Jasmine Pohlreich Tah 3.400 3.600 0.000 3.500   25.175 Ind.  
Shelby Cornish KM 3.500 3.500 0.000 3.500   9.850 Ind.  
Sarah Caviness KW 3.500 3.400 0.000 3.450   18.000 Ind.  
Laura Tran KM 3.100 3.000 0.000 3.050   24.275 Ind.  
Emma Akervold Aub 3.000 3.000 0.000 3.000   8.350 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Avalyne Peters KL 9.100 9.200 0.000 9.150 1 15.950 Team 3  
Allison Wertenberger ER 9.100 8.900 0.000 9.000 2 9.000 Team 1  
Kelsey Barrett TJ 8.900 8.900 0.000 8.900 3T-3 34.200 Team 4  
Ali Belivaeu KL 8.800 9.000 0.000 8.900 3T-4 24.300 Team 3  
Madison Near Puy 8.800 8.900 0.000 8.850 5 34.325 Team 2  
Ashley Pernell KL 8.800 8.800 0.000 8.800 6T-6 37.025 Team 3  
Makayla Risch TJ 8.700 8.900 0.000 8.800 6T-7 33.050 Team 4  
Kate Jacobsen Puy 8.700 8.700 0.000 8.700 8T-8 36.625 Team 2  
Zoe Krembule KW 8.600 8.800 0.000 8.700 8T-9 35.150 AA2  
Mandi Hovde ER 8.700 8.700 0.000 8.700 8T-10 33.200 Team 1  
Serasa Favors TB 8.500 8.800 0.000 8.650   15.975 Ind. 1
Tigger Huisinga TJ 8.550 8.700 0.000 8.625   33.400 Team 4  
Naomi Sarell Rog 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500   34.300 Team 5  
Luba Migdal AR 8.400 8.600 0.000 8.500   32.900 Ind. 2T-2
Ashley Bechard Aub 8.400 8.600 0.000 8.500   32.450 Ind. 2T-3
Johanna Erickson Puy 8.400 8.600 0.000 8.500   23.500 Team 2  
Tia Thomas FW 8.450 8.500 0.000 8.475   32.800 Team 6  
Kiersten Smith ER 8.500 8.400 0.000 8.450   33.350 Team 1  
Brianna Tinnel KL 8.250 8.600 0.000 8.425   24.350 Team 3  
Deborah Cabanos Rog 8.500 8.300 0.000 8.400   33.225 Team 5  
Katie Beliveau KL 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400   31.425 Team 3  
Lexi Miller ER 8.400 8.300 0.000 8.350   33.625 Team 1  
Ellie Hoekman KR 8.500 8.200 0.000 8.350   32.375 Ind. 4T-4
Hannah Wilson AR 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350   30.050 Ind. 4T-5
Polly Tieu FW 8.400 8.200 0.000 8.300   33.850 Team 6  
Bailie Davis Aub 8.300 8.500 0.100 8.300   32.525 Ind. 6
Hailey Halford Puy 8.300 8.300 0.000 8.300   32.250 Team 2  
Ava Welch MtR 8.200 8.200 0.000 8.200   35.400 AA1  
Amy Hiraki KR 8.300 8.100 0.000 8.200   30.700 Ind. 7
Rae Gordon Rog 8.100 8.300 0.000 8.200   30.125 Team 5  
Alyssa Armstrong ER 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100   35.200 Team 1  
Summer Barrett Puy 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100   31.500 Team 2  
Crystal Valmonte KR 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   16.600 Ind. 8T-8
Makayla Waggoner Oly 8.100 8.000 0.000 8.050   16.150 Ind. 8T-9
Haley Hendrick MtR 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000   26.525 Ind.  
Laura Coor Oly 7.900 8.000 0.000 7.950   32.850 Ind.  
Madeleine Grace FW 8.000 7.700 0.000 7.850   34.075 Team 6  
Deni Cook Tah 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   31.125 Ind.  
Joyce Lin KR 8.000 7.500 0.000 7.750   29.750 Ind.  
Chrissie O’Connor KL 7.800 7.700 0.000 7.750   14.750 Team 3  
Regan Hunt MtR 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600   34.000 AA3  
Travia Rude-Holiday KM 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   26.200 Ind.  
Brittany Dunlap KM 7.500 7.500 0.000 7.500   21.950 Ind.  
Natalie Crouch Puy 7.400 7.600 0.000 7.500   7.500 Team 2  
Mady Becker Oly 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450   31.825 Ind.  
Nicole Seabolt TB 7.300 7.600 0.000 7.450   22.750 Ind.  
Peyton Kiggins Rog 7.300 7.500 0.000 7.400   31.275 Team 5  
Ali Ellson Rog 7.500 7.300 0.000 7.400   7.400 Team 5  
Marcella Ratsamy KM 7.200 7.400 0.000 7.300   28.425 Ind.  
Stephanie Bergquist KR 7.000 7.400 0.000 7.200   27.525 Ind.  
Nadia Testroet TB 6.900 7.500 0.000 7.200   19.325 Ind.  
Emily Marchel MtR 7.000 7.300 0.000 7.150   14.650 Ind.  
Alex Boyle MtR 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   28.950 Ind.  
Taylor Mooney Tah 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   20.475 Ind.  
Kira Smith TJ 6.900 7.100 0.000 7.000   29.700 Team 4  
Kiki Hill Tah 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   10.850 Ind.  
Karina Abramchuk FW 6.900 7.000 0.000 6.950   25.875 Team 6  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 6.800 7.100 0.000 6.950   27.350 Ind.  
Ashley Brown Aub 6.900 6.900 0.000 6.900   18.150 Ind.  
Elizabeth Abramchuk FW 6.900 6.800 0.000 6.850   26.650 Team 6  
Arianna Afshar Oly 7.000 6.700 0.000 6.850   14.850 Ind.  
Allison Burnham TJ 6.700 7.000 0.000 6.850   12.500 Team 4  
Jocelyn Ayres Oly 6.900 6.700 0.000 6.800   26.650 Ind.  
Callyn Cantu Tah 6.700 6.900 0.000 6.800   20.225 Ind.  
Chloe Cutler TB 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   14.250 Ind.  
Laura Tran KM 6.700 7.000 0.100 6.750   24.275 Ind.  
Hannah Goebel MtR 6.500 7.000 0.000 6.750   21.675 Ind.  
Maggie Altobelli KW 6.900 6.600 0.000 6.750   13.850 Ind.  
Jonarra Swanson FW 6.600 6.700 0.000 6.650   20.325 Team 6  
Adryanne Maniulit KW 6.600 6.700 0.000 6.650   18.400 Ind.  
Julia Zanotelli AR 6.800 6.500 0.000 6.650   6.650 Ind.  
Malia Malnati Tah 6.500 6.700 0.000 6.600   24.525 Ind.  
Linda Eng TJ 6.600 6.500 0.000 6.550   6.550 Team 4  
Aimee Le TB 6.500 6.600 0.000 6.550   6.550 Ind.  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 6.400 6.600 0.000 6.500   18.200 Ind.  
Tiana Fisher TB 6.400 6.600 0.000 6.500   13.150 Ind.  
Reem Slim KW 6.000 6.800 0.000 6.400   6.400 Ind.  
Sabrina Moon Rog 6.100 6.600 0.000 6.350   27.350 Team 5  
Jasmine Pohlreich Tah 6.300 6.400 0.000 6.350   25.175 Ind.  
Shelby Cornish KM 6.300 6.400 0.000 6.350   9.850 Ind.  
Amanda Gamache ER 6.600 6.100 0.000 6.350   6.350 Team 1  
Rylee Hauer KW 6.200 6.500 0.000 6.350   6.350 Ind.  
Michaela Huppe  Oly 6.000 6.600 0.000 6.300   29.325 Ind.  
Dalayzha McNeil KM 6.300 6.200 0.000 6.250   6.250 Ind.  
Aiko Luckasavage KR 6.000 6.300 0.000 6.150   13.100 Ind.  
Karina Guzman KW 6.000 6.100 0.000 6.050   13.350 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 6.000 6.000 0.000 6.000   24.175 Ind.  
Madison Thompson AR 5.700 5.900 0.000 5.800   25.775 Ind.  
Amber Muggy Aub 5.600 5.800 0.000 5.700   5.700 Ind.  
Valeria Ramirez Aub 4.800 5.000 0.000 4.900   4.900 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Ashley Pernell KL 9.500 9.600 0.000 9.550 1T-1 37.025 Team 3  
Tia Thomas FW 9.600 9.500 0.000 9.550 1T-2 32.800 Team 6  
Kate Jacobsen Puy 9.350 9.600 0.000 9.475 3 36.625 Team 2  
Ava Welch MtR 9.400 9.400 0.000 9.400 4T-4 35.400 AA1  
Madeleine Grace FW 9.450 9.350 0.000 9.400 4T-5 34.075 Team 6  
Alyssa Armstrong ER 9.350 9.400 0.000 9.375 6 35.200 Team 1  
Madison Near Puy 9.300 9.400 0.000 9.350 7 34.325 Team 2  
Ellie Hoekman KR 9.300 9.350 0.000 9.325 8 32.375 Ind. 1
Regan Hunt MtR 9.250 9.300 0.000 9.275 9 34.000 AA3  
Polly Tieu FW 9.300 9.150 0.000 9.225 10 33.850 Team 6  
Deborah Cabanos Rog 9.350 9.250 0.100 9.200   33.225 Team 5  
Kelsey Barrett TJ 9.100 9.100 0.000 9.100   34.200 Team 4  
Hailey Halford Puy 8.950 9.250 0.000 9.100   32.250 Team 2  
Summer Barrett Puy 9.100 9.100 0.000 9.100   31.500 Team 2  
Zoe Krembule KW 9.000 9.100 0.000 9.050   35.150 AA2  
Bailie Davis Aub 8.850 9.250 0.000 9.050   32.525 Ind. 2
Cassandra Soria Puy 9.000 9.050 0.000 9.025   17.125 Team 2  
Kiersten Smith ER 9.100 8.800 0.000 8.950   33.350 Team 1  
Tigger Huisinga TJ 9.150 8.700 0.000 8.925   33.400 Team 4  
Makayla Risch TJ 8.850 9.000 0.000 8.925   33.050 Team 4  
Mandi Hovde ER 8.900 8.900 0.000 8.900   33.200 Team 1  
Mady Becker Oly 8.800 9.000 0.000 8.900   31.825 Ind. 3T-3
Carissa Clark TB 8.800 9.000 0.000 8.900   24.750 Ind. 3T-4
Jolene Carlson KL 9.000 8.700 0.000 8.850   16.900 Team 3  
Naomi Sarell Rog 8.950 8.550 0.000 8.750   34.300 Team 5  
Lexi Dacca ER 8.800 8.650 0.000 8.725   8.725 Team 1  
Lexi Miller ER 8.700 8.650 0.000 8.675   33.625 Team 1  
Deni Cook Tah 8.700 8.650 0.000 8.675   31.125 Ind. 5
Peyton Parker Puy 8.500 8.850 0.000 8.675   8.675 Team 2  
Laura Coor Oly 8.600 8.700 0.000 8.650   32.850 Ind. 6T-6
Amy Hiraki KR 8.800 8.500 0.000 8.650   30.700 Ind. 6T-7
Ali Belivaeu KL 8.300 8.800 0.000 8.550   24.300 Team 3  
Luba Migdal AR 8.400 8.650 0.000 8.525   32.900 Ind. 8
Peyton Kiggins Rog 8.400 8.250 0.000 8.325   31.275 Team 5  
Ashley Bechard Aub 8.200 8.550 0.100 8.275   32.450 Ind. 9
Tahlia Duerre KL 8.500 8.000 0.000 8.250   15.800 Team 3  
Hannah Wilson AR 7.900 8.450 0.000 8.175   30.050 Ind.  
De’Chanelle Kalulu-Finau KR 8.200 7.850 0.000 8.025   8.025 Ind.  
Kira Smith TJ 8.000 7.950 0.000 7.975   29.700 Team 4  
Tiereney Shiroma KW 7.600 8.200 0.000 7.900   12.600 Ind.  
Joyce Lin KR 7.900 7.850 0.000 7.875   29.750 Ind.  
Jami Webber ER 7.900 7.800 0.000 7.850   7.850 Team 1  
Katy Lyn TB 7.900 7.800 0.000 7.850   7.850 Ind.  
Stephanie Bergquist KR 7.900 7.600 0.000 7.750   27.525 Ind.  
Jasmine Pohlreich Tah 7.700 7.750 0.000 7.725   25.175 Ind.  
Katie Beliveau KL 7.500 7.900 0.000 7.700   31.425 Team 3  
Michaela Huppe  Oly 7.400 8.000 0.000 7.700   29.325 Ind.  
Alex Boyle MtR 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   28.950 Ind.  
Sabrina Moon Rog 7.500 7.900 0.000 7.700   27.350 Team 5  
Samantha Laishley AR 7.450 7.850 0.000 7.650   7.650 Ind.  
Rae Gordon Rog 7.700 7.550 0.000 7.625   30.125 Team 5  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600   27.350 Ind.  
Haley Hendrick MtR 7.400 7.750 0.000 7.575   26.525 Ind.  
Hannah Goebel MtR 7.500 7.650 0.000 7.575   21.675 Ind.  
Charity Fenster TJ 7.700 7.400 0.000 7.550   20.525 Team 4  
Nicole Seabolt TB 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   22.750 Ind.  
Lexi George Rog 7.350 7.650 0.000 7.500   20.100 Team 5  
Emily Marchel MtR 7.350 7.650 0.000 7.500   14.650 Ind.  
Karina Abramchuk FW 7.800 7.150 0.000 7.475   25.875 Team 6  
Chloe Cutler TB 7.500 7.400 0.000 7.450   14.250 Ind.  
Sarah Caviness KW 7.600 7.250 0.000 7.425   18.000 Ind.  
Madison Thompson AR 7.000 7.750 0.000 7.375   25.775 Ind.  
Brittany Dunlap KM 7.400 7.350 0.000 7.375   21.950 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 7.100 7.600 0.000 7.350   24.175 Ind.  
Molly Peters Oly 7.100 7.600 0.000 7.350   15.225 Ind.  
Hannah Thoreson TJ 7.300 7.300 0.000 7.300   7.300 Team 4  
Erin Montgomery Tah 7.300 7.100 0.000 7.200   14.275 Ind.  
Travia Rude-Holiday KM 7.100 7.100 0.000 7.100   26.200 Ind.  
Marcella Ratsamy KM 7.200 6.950 0.000 7.075   28.425 Ind.  
Jocelyn Ayres Oly 7.100 7.000 0.000 7.050   26.650 Ind.  
Aiko Luckasavage KR 7.200 6.700 0.000 6.950   13.100 Ind.  
Malia Malnati Tah 7.000 6.650 0.000 6.825   24.525 Ind.  
Laura Tran KM 7.000 6.650 0.000 6.825   24.275 Ind.  
Elizabeth Abramchuk FW 6.900 6.500 0.000 6.700   26.650 Team 6  
Tiana Fisher TB 6.900 6.400 0.000 6.650   13.150 Ind.  
Aurie Taylor KW 6.700 6.600 0.000 6.650   6.650 Ind.  
Adryanne Maniulit KW 6.900 6.300 0.000 6.600   18.400 Ind.  
Mia Parish KL 6.400 6.750 0.000 6.575   14.375 Team 3  
Callyn Cantu Tah 6.800 6.250 0.000 6.525   20.225 Ind.  
Desiree Kludsikosky TB 6.600 6.250 0.000 6.425   12.125 Ind.  
Aliena Saengchanh KW 6.600 6.000 0.000 6.300   6.300 Ind.  
Jonarra Swanson FW 6.000 6.450 0.000 6.225   20.325 Team 6  
Taylor Mooney Tah 6.000 6.050 0.000 6.025   20.475 Ind.  
Ashley Brown Aub 6.200 5.800 0.000 6.000   18.150 Ind.  
Allyson Reaney KM 5.850 6.100 0.000 5.975   11.075 Ind.  
Makaiah Chesterfield Aub 5.700 5.900 0.000 5.800   12.450 Ind.  
Isabella Kenward Aub 6.000 5.300 0.000 5.650   12.425 Ind.  
Aliaa Gharib KM 6.000 5.200 0.000 5.600   13.450 Ind.  
Emma Akervold Aub 5.500 5.200 0.000 5.350   8.350 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Ashley Pernell KL 9.325 9.350 8.800 9.550 37.025 1 9.550 Team 3  
Kate Jacobsen Puy 8.900 9.550 8.700 9.475 36.625 2 9.550 Team 2  
Ava Welch MtR 9.400 8.400 8.200 9.400 35.400 3 9.400 AA1 1
Alyssa Armstrong ER 8.725 9.000 8.100 9.375 35.200 4 9.375 Team 1  
Zoe Krembule KW 8.300 9.100 8.700 9.050 35.150 5 9.100 AA2 2
Madison Near Puy 8.100 8.025 8.850 9.350 34.325 6 9.350 Team 2  
Naomi Sarell Rog 8.400 8.650 8.500 8.750 34.300 7 8.750 Team 5  
Kelsey Barrett TJ 8.475 7.725 8.900 9.100 34.200 8 9.100 Team 4  
Madeleine Grace FW 8.375 8.450 7.850 9.400 34.075 9 9.400 Team 6  
Regan Hunt MtR 8.275 8.850 7.600 9.275 34.000 10 9.275 AA3 3
Polly Tieu FW 8.225 8.100 8.300 9.225 33.850   9.225 Team 6  
Lexi Miller ER 8.250 8.350 8.350 8.675 33.625   8.675 Team 1  
Tigger Huisinga TJ 8.500 7.350 8.625 8.925 33.400   8.925 Team 4  
Kiersten Smith ER 8.400 7.550 8.450 8.950 33.350   8.950 Team 1  
Deborah Cabanos Rog 8.225 7.400 8.400 9.200 33.225   9.200 Team 5  
Mandi Hovde ER 8.300 7.300 8.700 8.900 33.200   8.900 Team 1  
Makayla Risch TJ 7.700 7.625 8.800 8.925 33.050   8.925 Team 4  
Luba Migdal AR 7.875 8.000 8.500 8.525 32.900   8.525 Ind.  
Laura Coor Oly 8.850 7.400 7.950 8.650 32.850   8.850 Ind.  
Tia Thomas FW 8.225 6.550 8.475 9.550 32.800   9.550 Team 6  
Bailie Davis Aub 8.275 6.900 8.300 9.050 32.525   9.050 Ind.  
Ashley Bechard Aub 8.325 7.350 8.500 8.275 32.450   8.500 Ind.  
Ellie Hoekman KR 8.250 6.450 8.350 9.325 32.375   9.325 Ind.  
Hailey Halford Puy 8.250 6.600 8.300 9.100 32.250   9.100 Team 2  
Mady Becker Oly 8.575 6.900 7.450 8.900 31.825   8.900 Ind.  
Summer Barrett Puy 6.000 8.300 8.100 9.100 31.500   9.100 Team 2  
Katie Beliveau KL 7.975 7.350 8.400 7.700 31.425   8.400 Team 3  
Peyton Kiggins Rog 7.600 7.950 7.400 8.325 31.275   8.325 Team 5  
Deni Cook Tah 8.250 6.400 7.800 8.675 31.125   8.675 Ind.  
Amy Hiraki KR 7.700 6.150 8.200 8.650 30.700   8.650 Ind.  
Rae Gordon Rog 8.100 6.200 8.200 7.625 30.125   8.200 Team 5  
Hannah Wilson AR 7.425 6.100 8.350 8.175 30.050   8.350 Ind.  
Joyce Lin KR 8.125 6.000 7.750 7.875 29.750   8.125 Ind.  
Kira Smith TJ 8.275 6.450 7.000 7.975 29.700   8.275 Team 4  
Michaela Huppe  Oly 8.425 6.900 6.300 7.700 29.325   8.425 Ind.  
Alex Boyle MtR 8.100 6.050 7.100 7.700 28.950   8.100 Ind.  
Marcella Ratsamy KM 8.250 5.800 7.300 7.075 28.425   8.250 Ind.  
Stephanie Bergquist KR 7.175 5.400 7.200 7.750 27.525   7.750 Ind.  
Kristina Kovalchuk AR 7.650 5.150 6.950 7.600 27.350   7.650 Ind.  
Sabrina Moon Rog 7.850 5.450 6.350 7.700 27.350   7.850 Team 5  
Jocelyn Ayres Oly 7.400 5.400 6.800 7.050 26.650   7.400 Ind.  
Elizabeth Abramchuk FW 7.750 5.350 6.850 6.700 26.650   7.750 Team 6  
Haley Hendrick MtR 7.350 3.600 8.000 7.575 26.525   8.000 Ind.  
Travia Rude-Holiday KM 7.200 4.350 7.550 7.100 26.200   7.550 Ind.  
Karina Abramchuk FW 7.950 3.500 6.950 7.475 25.875   7.950 Team 6  
Madison Thompson AR 7.000 5.600 5.800 7.375 25.775   7.375 Ind.  
Jasmine Pohlreich Tah 7.600 3.500 6.350 7.725 25.175   7.725 Ind.  
Carissa Clark TB 8.400 7.450 0.000 8.900 24.750   8.900 Ind.  
Malia Malnati Tah 7.200 3.900 6.600 6.825 24.525   7.200 Ind.  
Brianna Tinnel KL 7.875 8.050 8.425 0.000 24.350   8.425 Team 3  
Ali Belivaeu KL 0.000 6.850 8.900 8.550 24.300   8.900 Team 3  
Laura Tran KM 7.650 3.050 6.750 6.825 24.275   7.650 Ind.  
Amanda Bunger AR 6.825 4.000 6.000 7.350 24.175   7.350 Ind.  
Johanna Erickson Puy 8.350 6.650 8.500 0.000 23.500   8.500 Team 2  
Nicole Seabolt TB 7.750 0.000 7.450 7.550 22.750   7.750 Ind.  
Brittany Dunlap KM 7.075 0.000 7.500 7.375 21.950   7.500 Ind.  
Hannah Goebel MtR 7.350 0.000 6.750 7.575 21.675   7.575 Ind.  
Charity Fenster TJ 8.075 4.900 0.000 7.550 20.525   8.075 Team 4  
Taylor Mooney Tah 7.350 0.000 7.100 6.025 20.475   7.350 Ind.  
Jonarra Swanson FW 7.450 0.000 6.650 6.225 20.325   7.450 Team 6  
Callyn Cantu Tah 6.900 0.000 6.800 6.525 20.225   6.900 Ind.  
Lexi George Rog 7.300 5.300 0.000 7.500 20.100   7.500 Team 5  
Nadia Testroet TB 7.475 4.650 7.200 0.000 19.325   7.475 Ind.  
Adryanne Maniulit KW 0.000 5.150 6.650 6.600 18.400   6.650 Ind.  
Priscilla Sanpraphet Aub 7.300 4.400 6.500 0.000 18.200   7.300 Ind.  
Ashley Brown Aub 0.000 5.250 6.900 6.000 18.150   6.900 Ind.  
Sarah Caviness KW 7.125 3.450 0.000 7.425 18.000   7.425 Ind.  
Cassandra Soria Puy 8.100 0.000 0.000 9.025 17.125   9.025 Team 2  
Jolene Carlson KL 8.050 0.000 0.000 8.850 16.900   8.850 Team 3  
Crystal Valmonte KR 0.000 8.550 8.050 0.000 16.600   8.550 Ind.  
Makayla Waggoner Oly 0.000 8.100 8.050 0.000 16.150   8.100 Ind.  
Serasa Favors TB 7.325 0.000 8.650 0.000 15.975   8.650 Ind.  
Alex Shook ER 8.225 7.750 0.000 0.000 15.975   8.225 Team 1  
Avalyne Peters KL 0.000 6.800 9.150 0.000 15.950   9.150 Team 3  
Tahlia Duerre KL 7.550 0.000 0.000 8.250 15.800   8.250 Team 3  
Molly Peters Oly 7.875 0.000 0.000 7.350 15.225   7.875 Ind.  
Mariah Heflin TB 7.700 7.200 0.000 0.000 14.900   7.700 Ind.  
Arianna Afshar Oly 8.000 0.000 6.850 0.000 14.850   8.000 Ind.  
Chrissie O’Connor KL 0.000 7.000 7.750 0.000 14.750   7.750 Team 3  
Emily Marchel MtR 0.000 0.000 7.150 7.500 14.650   7.500 Ind.  
Mia Parish KL 7.800 0.000 0.000 6.575 14.375   7.800 Team 3  
Erin Montgomery Tah 7.075 0.000 0.000 7.200 14.275   7.200 Ind.  
Chloe Cutler TB 0.000 0.000 6.800 7.450 14.250   7.450 Ind.  
Maggie Altobelli KW 7.100 0.000 6.750 0.000 13.850   7.100 Ind.  
Aliaa Gharib KM 7.850 0.000 0.000 5.600 13.450   7.850 Ind.  
Karina Guzman KW 7.300 0.000 6.050 0.000 13.350   7.300 Ind.  
Emily Polkow AR 7.625 5.650 0.000 0.000 13.275   7.625 Ind.  
Tiana Fisher TB 0.000 0.000 6.500 6.650 13.150   6.650 Ind.  
Aiko Luckasavage KR 0.000 0.000 6.150 6.950 13.100   6.950 Ind.  
Mae Waite KW 7.200 5.850 0.000 0.000 13.050   7.200 Ind.  
Tiereney Shiroma KW 0.000 4.700 0.000 7.900 12.600   7.900 Ind.  
Allison Burnham TJ 0.000 5.650 6.850 0.000 12.500   6.850 Team 4  
Makaiah Chesterfield Aub 6.650 0.000 0.000 5.800 12.450   6.650 Ind.  
Isabella Kenward Aub 6.775 0.000 0.000 5.650 12.425   6.775 Ind.  
Desiree Kludsikosky TB 0.000 5.700 0.000 6.425 12.125   6.425 Ind.  
Bailey Nolan MtR 7.175 4.800 0.000 0.000 11.975   7.175 Ind.  
Allyson Reaney KM 0.000 5.100 0.000 5.975 11.075   5.975 Ind.  
Kiki Hill Tah 0.000 3.850 7.000 0.000 10.850   7.000 Ind.  
Shelby Cornish KM 0.000 3.500 6.350 0.000 9.850   6.350 Ind.  
Shannon Cribbin ER 0.000 9.375 0.000 0.000 9.375   9.375 Team 1  
Allison Wertenberger ER 0.000 0.000 9.000 0.000 9.000   9.000 Team 1  
Lexi Dacca ER 0.000 0.000 0.000 8.725 8.725   8.725 Team 1  
Peyton Parker Puy 0.000 0.000 0.000 8.675 8.675   8.675 Team 2  
Emma Akervold Aub 0.000 3.000 0.000 5.350 8.350   5.350 Ind.  
De’Chanelle Kalulu-Finau KR 0.000 0.000 0.000 8.025 8.025   8.025 Ind.  
Jami Webber ER 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.850 7.850   7.850 Team 1  
Katy Lyn TB 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.850 7.850   7.850 Ind.  
Samantha Laishley AR 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.650 7.650   7.650 Ind.  
Jessica Rice ER 7.600 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.600   7.600 Team 1  
Sara Roberts KW 7.550 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Sierra Kozelisky TJ 7.550 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.550   7.550 Team 4  
Sharon Lei KR 7.550 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Natalie Crouch Puy 0.000 0.000 7.500 0.000 7.500   7.500 Team 2  
Ali Ellson Rog 0.000 0.000 7.400 0.000 7.400   7.400 Team 5  
Hannah Thoreson TJ 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.300 7.300   7.300 Team 4  
Philleena Lahue Aub 7.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.000   7.000 Ind.  
Kara Monroe KM 6.950 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.950   6.950 Ind.  
Vanessa Garcia TB 6.950 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.950   6.950 Ind.  
Jordan Haverland KR 6.850 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.850   6.850 Ind.  
Julia Zanotelli AR 0.000 0.000 6.650 0.000 6.650   6.650 Ind.  
Aurie Taylor KW 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.650 6.650   6.650 Ind.  
Linda Eng TJ 0.000 0.000 6.550 0.000 6.550   6.550 Team 4  
Aimee Le TB 0.000 0.000 6.550 0.000 6.550   6.550 Ind.  
Celena McPeak TB 0.000 6.550 0.000 0.000 6.550   6.550 Ind.  
Reem Slim KW 0.000 0.000 6.400 0.000 6.400   6.400 Ind.  
Amanda Gamache ER 0.000 0.000 6.350 0.000 6.350   6.350 Team 1  
Rylee Hauer KW 0.000 0.000 6.350 0.000 6.350   6.350 Ind.  
Aliena Saengchanh KW 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.300 6.300   6.300 Ind.  
Dalayzha McNeil KM 0.000 0.000 6.250 0.000 6.250   6.250 Ind.  
Victoria Crunkilton Puy 0.000 6.175 0.000 0.000 6.175   6.175 Team 2  
Zinnia Thuet Oly 0.000 6.000 0.000 0.000 6.000   6.000 Ind.  
Julia Sordahl FW 0.000 5.900 0.000 0.000 5.900   5.900 Team 6  
Amber Muggy Aub 0.000 0.000 5.700 0.000 5.700   5.700 Ind.  
Eva Dahlin KR 0.000 5.250 0.000 0.000 5.250   5.250 Ind.  
Kylla Hayes KM 0.000 5.000 0.000 0.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Megan Reissig MtR 0.000 4.950 0.000 0.000 4.950   4.950 Ind.  
Valeria Ramirez Aub 0.000 0.000 4.900 0.000 4.900   4.900 Ind.  
Victoria Carlson KW 0.000 4.600 0.000 0.000 4.600   4.600 Ind.  
Tiffany Mcnulty Aub 0.000 4.100 0.000 0.000 4.100   4.100 Ind.  
Arianna Quinn TB 0.000 3.850 0.000 0.000 3.850   3.850 Ind.  
Karlea Shoaf Tah 0.000 3.650 0.000 0.000 3.650   3.650 Ind.  
Mikayla Ward Tah 0.000 3.650 0.000 0.000 3.650   3.650 Ind.  

TEAM SCORES & PLACEMENT

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Emerald Ridge HS Total 41.900 42.025 42.600 44.625 171.150 1
Puyallup HS Total 41.700 39.125 42.450 46.050 169.325 2
Kentlake HS Total 41.025 38.600 43.675 42.900 166.200 3
Thomas Jefferson HS Total 41.025 34.800 40.175 42.475 158.475 4
Rogers HS Total 40.175 35.650 39.900 41.600 157.325 5
Federal Way HS Total 40.525 34.350 38.425 42.350 155.650 6
Olympia HS Total 41.725 35.300 37.100 39.650 153.775 7
Mount Rainier HS Total 40.475 33.050 38.050 41.525 153.100 8
Kentridge HS Total 38.800 32.550 39.550 41.625 152.525 9
Todd Beamer HS Total 38.650 31.550 36.650 38.400 145.250 10
Auburn Riverside HS Total 37.575 30.500 36.450 39.325 143.850 11
Kentwood HS Total 37.475 29.400 34.850 37.625 139.350 12
Auburn HS Total 37.675 28.000 35.900 34.775 136.350 13
Kent Meridian HS Total 38.025 23.750 35.450 34.350 131.575 14
Tahoma HS Total 37.475 21.450 35.300 36.950 131.175 15
Home