8 Feb 2014
 

Full Scores for District Qualifiers from SPSL 2A/3A Meet

February 2nd, 2013 at Mt. Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot Enum 9.600 9.650 0.000 9.625 1 37.850 Team 1  
Emily Berte Enum 9.100 8.700 0.000 8.900 2 35.275 Team 1  
Nikole Otto BL 8.800 8.950 0.000 8.875 3 32.575 Ind. 1
Anna Paradee Dec 8.850 8.800 0.000 8.825 4 35.375 Team 2  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 8.700 8.900 0.000 8.800 5 36.125 Team 1  
Maria Blad Enum 8.400 8.500 0.000 8.450 6 25.000 Team 1  
Allison Sherwin Dec 8.300 8.250 0.000 8.275 7 33.575 Team 2  
Hailey Taylor BL 8.200 8.200 0.000 8.200 8t 33.250 AA2  
Lauren Waters BL 8.200 8.200 0.000 8.200 8t 15.500 Ind. 2
Kelly Watrous AMV 8.100 8.250 0.000 8.175 10 29.100 Ind. 3
Hanna Houck AMV 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   32.900 AA3  
Sierra Tinsley Sum 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000   31.600 Ind. 4
Kiley McCain Sum 8.000 7.950 0.000 7.975   33.575 AA1  
Tianna Johnston Enum 7.900 8.000 0.000 7.950   30.300 Team 1  
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 7.900 7.950 0.000 7.925   29.975 Team 2  
Brianna Reisinger Enum 7.800 8.000 0.000 7.900   29.025 Team 1  
Samantha McCurley BL 7.800 7.850 0.000 7.825   22.175 Ind. 5
Catherine Sobus Dec 7.700 7.900 0.000 7.800   29.400 Team 2  
Jessica Mitchell BL 7.700 7.750 0.000 7.725   27.475 Ind. 6
Brianna Provo AMV 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   22.200 Ind. 7
Shawntel Bali Dec 7.600 7.700 0.000 7.650   30.625 Team 2  
Rheanna Slack Dec 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   14.500 Team 2  
Samantha Lewis AMV 7.650 7.650 0.000 7.650   12.000 Ind.  
Emily Morgan AMV 7.700 7.500 0.000 7.600   29.025 Ind.  
Dakotah Anseth BL 7.500 7.350 0.000 7.425   20.025 Ind.  
Delaney Ralph AMV 7.400 7.350 0.000 7.375   21.725 Ind.  
Ashlee Tarro Sum 7.200 7.100 0.000 7.150   27.325 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot Enum 9.350 9.450 0.000 9.400 1 37.850 Team 1  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.300 9.300 0.000 9.300 2 36.125 Team 1  
Kiley McCain Sum 8.700 8.600 0.000 8.650 3 33.575 AA1  
Allison Sherwin Dec 8.600 8.400 0.000 8.500 4 33.575 Team 2  
Anna Paradee Dec 8.400 8.500 0.000 8.450 5 35.375 Team 2  
Hailey Taylor BL 8.300 8.500 0.000 8.400 6 33.250 AA2  
Emily Berte Enum 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600 7 35.275 Team 1  
Hanna Houck AMV 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450 8t 32.900 AA3  
Nikole Otto BL 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450 8t 32.575 Ind. 1
Lauren Waters BL 7.200 7.400 0.000 7.300 10 15.500 Ind. 2
Shawntel Bali Dec 7.200 7.300 0.000 7.250   30.625 Team 2  
Tianna Johnston Enum 6.600 6.700 0.000 6.650   30.300 Team 1  
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 6.700 6.600 0.000 6.650   29.975 Team 2  
Samantha McCurley BL 6.500 6.800 0.000 6.650   22.175 Ind. 3
Brianna Reisinger Enum 6.300 6.500 0.000 6.400   29.025 Team 1  
Sierra Tinsley Sum 6.400 6.200 0.000 6.300   31.600 Ind. 4
Catherine Sobus Dec 6.400 6.200 0.000 6.300   29.400 Team 2  
Maddison Ward Enum 6.200 6.400 0.000 6.300   6.300 Team 1  
Emily Morgan AMV 6.300 6.300 0.000 6.300   29.025 Ind. 5
Ashlee Tarro Sum 6.100 6.250 0.000 6.175   27.325 Ind. 6
Jasmine Smith Dec 6.100 6.150 0.000 6.125   6.125 Team 2  
Jocyline Lacey-Wood AMV 5.650 5.750 0.000 5.700   5.700 Ind. 7
Jessica Mitchell BL 5.500 5.800 0.000 5.650   27.475 Ind.  
Kelly Watrous AMV 5.700 5.300 0.000 5.500   29.100 Ind.  
Dakotah Anseth BL 5.100 5.400 0.000 5.250   20.025 Ind.  
Samantha Lewis AMV 4.400 4.300 0.000 4.350   12.000 Ind.  
Nhu Huynh AMV 4.200 4.300 0.000 4.250   4.250 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot Enum 9.000 9.300 0.000 9.150 1t 37.850 Team 1  
Emily Berte Enum 9.100 9.200 0.000 9.150 1t 35.275 Team 1  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 8.550 8.800 0.000 8.675 3 36.125 Team 1  
Anna Paradee Dec 8.700 8.500 0.000 8.600 4 35.375 Team 2  
Hanna Houck AMV 8.200 8.500 0.000 8.350 5t 32.900 AA3  
Sierra Tinsley Sum 8.500 8.200 0.000 8.350 5t 31.600 Ind. 1
Kiley McCain Sum 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000 7 33.575 AA1  
Shawntel Bali Dec 7.950 8.000 0.000 7.975 8 30.625 Team 2  
Allison Sherwin Dec 7.700 8.000 0.000 7.850 9 33.575 Team 2  
Kelly Watrous AMV 7.650 7.900 0.000 7.775 10 29.100 Ind. 2
Nikole Otto BL 7.450 7.600 0.000 7.525   32.575 Ind. 3
Delaney Ralph AMV 7.400 7.600 0.000 7.500   21.725 Ind. 4
Dakotah Anseth BL 7.200 7.500 0.000 7.350   20.025 Ind. 5
Hailey Taylor BL 7.450 7.200 0.000 7.325   33.250 AA2  
Maria Blad Enum 7.200 7.400 0.000 7.300   25.000 Team 1  
Emily Morgan AMV 7.150 7.400 0.000 7.275   29.025 Ind. 6
Jessica Mitchell BL 7.100 7.300 0.000 7.200   27.475 Ind. 7
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 7.100 7.200 0.000 7.150   29.975 Team 2  
Yasmin Laird AMV 7.000 7.300 0.000 7.150   14.600 Ind.  
Catherine Sobus Dec 6.900 7.300 0.000 7.100   29.400 Team 2  
Maggie Victor Dec 7.100 6.800 0.000 6.950   6.950 Team 2  
Brianna Reisinger Enum 6.850 7.000 0.000 6.925   29.025 Team 1  
Tianna Johnston Enum 6.600 7.000 0.000 6.800   30.300 Team 1  
Brianna Provo AMV 6.500 7.000 0.000 6.750   22.200 Ind.  
Ashlee Tarro Sum 6.900 6.500 0.000 6.700   27.325 Ind.  
Elisa Steiert BL 6.000 6.200 0.000 6.100   13.650 Ind.  
Nora Grant Sum 5.800 6.100 0.000 5.950   12.550 Ind.  
Makenzie Kern BL 4.900 5.000 0.000 4.950   4.950 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot Enum 9.700 9.650 0.000 9.675 1 37.850 Team 1  
Emily Berte Enum 9.650 9.600 0.000 9.625 2 35.275 Team 1  
Anna Paradee Dec 9.600 9.400 0.000 9.500 3 35.375 Team 2  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.300 9.400 0.000 9.350 4 36.125 Team 1  
Hailey Taylor BL 9.400 9.250 0.000 9.325 5 33.250 AA2  
Maria Blad Enum 9.300 9.200 0.000 9.250 6 25.000 Team 1  
Hanna Houck AMV 9.100 9.000 0.000 9.050 7 32.900 AA3  
Allison Sherwin Dec 9.000 8.900 0.000 8.950 8TT 33.575 Team 2  
Kiley McCain Sum 9.000 8.900 0.000 8.950 8TT 33.575 AA1  
Sierra Tinsley Sum 8.900 9.000 0.000 8.950 8t 31.600 Ind. 1
Tianna Johnston Enum 9.000 8.800 0.000 8.900   30.300 Team 1  
Nikole Otto BL 8.850 8.600 0.000 8.725   32.575 Ind. 2
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 8.200 8.300 0.000 8.250   29.975 Team 2  
Catherine Sobus Dec 8.200 8.200 0.000 8.200   29.400 Team 2  
Emily Morgan AMV 8.000 7.700 0.000 7.850   29.025 Ind. 3
Brianna Reisinger Enum 7.900 7.900 0.100 7.800   29.025 Team 1  
Shawntel Bali Dec 8.100 7.600 0.100 7.750   30.625 Team 2  
Brianna Provo AMV 7.600 7.900 0.000 7.750   22.200 Ind. 4
Samantha McCurley BL 7.500 7.900 0.000 7.700   22.175 Ind. 5
Kelly Watrous AMV 7.800 7.500 0.000 7.650   29.100 Ind. 6
Elisa Steiert BL 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   13.650 Ind. 7
Yasmin Laird AMV 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450   14.600 Ind.  
Ashlee Tarro Sum 7.400 7.200 0.000 7.300   27.325 Ind.  
Jessica Mitchell BL 7.100 6.700 0.000 6.900   27.475 Ind.  
Delaney Ralph AMV 7.100 6.600 0.000 6.850   21.725 Ind.  
Rheanna Slack Dec 6.700 7.000 0.000 6.850   14.500 Team 2  
Nora Grant Sum 6.800 6.400 0.000 6.600   12.550 Ind.  
Faith Zettel Sum 5.100 5.400 0.100 5.150   5.150 Ind.  
Miranda Minton BL 5.100 4.900 0.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Annie Clerget Sum 4.900 4.500 0.000 4.700   4.700 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot Enum 9.625 9.400 9.150 9.675 37.850 1 9.675 Team 1  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 8.800 9.300 8.675 9.350 36.125 2 9.350 Team 1  
Anna Paradee Dec 8.825 8.450 8.600 9.500 35.375 3 9.500 Team 2  
Emily Berte Enum 8.900 7.600 9.150 9.625 35.275 4 9.625 Team 1  
Allison Sherwin Dec 8.275 8.500 7.850 8.950 33.575 5TT 8.950 Team 2  
Kiley McCain Sum 7.975 8.650 8.000 8.950 33.575 5TT 8.950 AA1 1
Hailey Taylor BL 8.200 8.400 7.325 9.325 33.250 7 9.325 AA2 2
Hanna Houck AMV 8.050 7.450 8.350 9.050 32.900 8 9.050 AA3 3
Nikole Otto BL 8.875 7.450 7.525 8.725 32.575 9 8.875 Ind.  
Sierra Tinsley Sum 8.000 6.300 8.350 8.950 31.600 10 8.950 Ind.  
Shawntel Bali Dec 7.650 7.250 7.975 7.750 30.625   7.975 Team 2  
Tianna Johnston Enum 7.950 6.650 6.800 8.900 30.300   8.900 Team 1  
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 7.925 6.650 7.150 8.250 29.975   8.250 Team 2  
Catherine Sobus Dec 7.800 6.300 7.100 8.200 29.400   8.200 Team 2  
Kelly Watrous AMV 8.175 5.500 7.775 7.650 29.100   8.175 Ind.  
Brianna Reisinger Enum 7.900 6.400 6.925 7.800 29.025   7.900 Team 1  
Emily Morgan AMV 7.600 6.300 7.275 7.850 29.025   7.850 Ind.  
Jessica Mitchell BL 7.725 5.650 7.200 6.900 27.475   7.725 Ind.  
Ashlee Tarro Sum 7.150 6.175 6.700 7.300 27.325   7.300 Ind.  
Maria Blad Enum 8.450 0.000 7.300 9.250 25.000   9.250 Team 1  
Brianna Provo AMV 7.700 0.000 6.750 7.750 22.200   7.750 Ind.  
Samantha McCurley BL 7.825 6.650 0.000 7.700 22.175   7.825 Ind.  
Delaney Ralph AMV 7.375 0.000 7.500 6.850 21.725   7.500 Ind.  
Dakotah Anseth BL 7.425 5.250 7.350 0.000 20.025   7.425 Ind.  
Lauren Waters BL 8.200 7.300 0.000 0.000 15.500   8.200 Ind.  
Yasmin Laird AMV 0.000 0.000 7.150 7.450 14.600   7.450 Ind.  
Rheanna Slack Dec 7.650 0.000 0.000 6.850 14.500   7.650 Team 2  
Elisa Steiert BL 0.000 0.000 6.100 7.550 13.650   7.550 Ind.  
Nora Grant Sum 0.000 0.000 5.950 6.600 12.550   6.600 Ind.  
Samantha Lewis AMV 7.650 4.350 0.000 0.000 12.000   7.650 Ind.  
Maggie Victor Dec 0.000 0.000 6.950 0.000 6.950   6.950 Team 2  
Maddison Ward Enum 0.000 6.300 0.000 0.000 6.300   6.300 Team 1  
Jasmine Smith Dec 0.000 6.125 0.000 0.000 6.125   6.125 Team 2  
Jocyline Lacey-Wood AMV 0.000 5.700 0.000 0.000 5.700   5.700 Ind.  
Faith Zettel Sum 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.150 5.150   5.150 Ind.  
Miranda Minton BL 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Makenzie Kern BL 0.000 0.000 4.950 0.000 4.950   4.950 Ind.  
Annie Clerget Sum 0.000 0.000 0.000 4.700 4.700   4.700 Ind.  
Nhu Huynh AMV 0.000 4.250 0.000 0.000 4.250   4.250 Ind.  

TEAM SCORES & PLACEMENT

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Enumclaw HS Total 43.725 39.350 41.200 46.800 171.075 1
Decatur HS Total 40.475 37.150 38.675 42.650 158.950 2
Bonney Lake HS Total 40.825 35.450 35.500 40.200 151.975 3
Auburn Mountain View HS Total 39.175 29.300 38.050 39.750 146.275 4
Sumner HS Total 23.125 21.125 29.000 36.950 110.200 5
Home