19 Jan 2014
 

Rainier Cup 2014
WWW.Gymscore.com

LEVEL 3 AGES 6 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Rebekah Sather Gym Elite 9.150 1 8.050 2 8.975 1 8.600 1 34.775
2 Allison Sevilla Metro 8.250 10 7.350 6 8.325 2 8.100 5 32.025
3 Halee Powers Gym Elite 8.750 3 7.000 8 7.800 6 8.450 2 32.000
4 Naomi Fritts Flip Factory 8.500 5 7.250 7 7.950 4 8.150 4 31.850
5 Mikalah Shouse Flip Factory 8.600 4 8.250 1 7.600 7 7.300 8 31.750
6 Sierra Sunde Metro 9.000 2 6.600 12 7.825 5 8.175 3 31.600
7 Lucy Markow Falcon 8.300 8 7.650 5 6.700 11 7.900 6 30.550
8 Haley Montelaro Gym Elite 8.250 10 7.000 8 6.550 13 7.900 6 29.700
9 Sophia Lillibridge Falcon 8.500 5 7.775 3 8.000 3 5.350 11 29.625
10 Cadence Wurster Flip Factory 8.250 10 6.850 10 7.050 9 6.550 10 28.700
11 Norah Ghavam Harts 8.400 7 5.750 13 6.925 10 7.000 9 28.075
12 Sofia Adekoya GU 8.300 8 7.700 4 6.700 11     22.700
13 Nova Parks GU 7.250 13 6.700 11 7.400 8     21.350

LEVEL 3 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Saiyah Griffey Flip Factory 9.200 1 8.350 1 9.150 1 8.650 5 35.350
2 Alia Near Harts 9.050 4 7.750 6 9.100 2 8.825 3 34.725
3 Hannah Roose Metro 9.050 4 8.150 2 8.825 5 8.450 7 34.475
4 Grayson Walden Metro 8.600 9 7.550 8 8.300 6 9.000 2 33.450
5 Sanjana Chalasani Gym Elite 9.150 2 7.700 7 8.175 7 8.300 8 33.325
6 Sol Carpenter Falcon 8.800 8 6.950 10 8.850 4 8.500 6 33.100
7 Simone Lahaie Falcon 9.000 6 7.850 5 7.950 8 8.050 9 32.850
8 Moriah Mosqueda Flip Factory 9.000 6 7.950 4 7.950 8 7.900 10 32.800
9 Rilely Mullaney Metro 6.250 12 8.050 3 9.000 3 9.100 1 32.400
10 Piper Colbert Flip Factory 9.100 3 6.750 11 6.750 12 8.675 4 31.275
11 Lena Mollick Falcon 8.500 11 7.400 9 7.425 11 6.650 11 29.975
12 Emili Green Gym Elite 8.550 10     7.825 10 6.200 12 22.575

LEVEL 3 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Mackenzie Sunde Metro 9.300 1 8.400 1 9.150 3 9.275 1 36.125
2 Clare Mullins Falcon 9.300 1 8.200 2 8.750 7 8.575 4 34.825
3 Kennedy Lancaster Harts 9.000 4 7.850 5 8.900 5 9.050 2 34.800
4 Savannah Scovel Harts 8.600 8 7.700 7 9.450 1 8.900 3 34.650
5 Dasha Kubay Harts 9.000 4 8.000 4 8.700 8 8.425 6 34.125
6 Katie Nelson Falcon 9.100 3 7.600 8 9.300 2 8.000 9 34.000
7 Breanna Liner Harts 8.150 12 8.100 3 9.150 3 8.500 5 33.900
8 Kate Ostemeyer Falcon 9.000 4 7.750 6 8.850 6 8.250 7 33.850
9 Emily Brandon Flip Factory 8.800 7 7.250 11 7.800 9 8.225 8 32.075
10 Celeste Amadon Falcon 8.350 11 7.350 9 7.225 10 7.400 10 30.325
11 Jennifer Fillingim Falcon 8.550 9 6.900 12 6.400 13 7.150 11 29.000
12 Danielle Maddox GU 8.000 13 7.350 9 6.500 12     21.850
13 Ella Walker GU 8.500 10 6.350 13 6.600 11     21.450

LEVEL 3 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Xana Kernodle Flip Factory 9.400 1 8.700 1 7.900 8 9.000 3 35.000
2 Sophie Ledley Falcon 9.050 3 7.850 3 9.325 1 8.700 4 34.925
3 Mia McGrath Falcon 8.750 7 7.700 4 9.250 2 9.100 1 34.800
4 Kaitlyn Johnson Harts 8.800 6 8.050 2 8.850 3 9.075 2 34.775
5 Bailey Ellingson Flip Factory 9.000 4 7.350 7 8.750 5 8.200 6 33.300
6 Isa Conzatii-Mohler Falcon 8.750 7 7.400 6 8.575 7 8.350 5 33.075
7 Annatalia Smith Gym Elite 8.350 9 7.500 5 8.700 6 8.100 7 32.650
8 Erika Minoshima Falcon 9.400 1 5.850 9 8.850 3 7.450 8 31.550
9 Lydia Etchechoury Flip Factory 8.850 5 7.350 7 7.750 9 6.550 9 30.500

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Addyson Wong Metro 7.850 3 8.825 1 9.150 1 8.600 1 34.425
2 Emiko Bender Metro 7.800 4 7.875 3 9.025 2 8.550 2 33.250
3 Grace Ayers GU 8.200 1 8.225 2 7.550 4 8.150 4 32.125
4 Diyahnara Lockhart Harts 7.950 2 7.175 4 8.250 3 8.450 3 31.825

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Zoe Seeman Falcon 8.150 3 8.050 5 8.900 1 8.525 4 33.625
2 Janae Woolley Harts 7.950 6 8.400 1 8.350 7 8.775 1 33.475
3 Hannah Howick Metro 8.050 4 8.000 8 8.625 5 8.450 7 33.125
4 Josie Barnett Flip Factory 8.050 4 8.200 3 8.350 7 8.500 5 33.100
5 Julia Klugh Harts 7.750 8 8.200 3 8.750 3 8.250 9 32.950
6 Lilly Clarke Falcon 7.150 13 8.300 2 8.675 4 8.475 6 32.600
7 Bella Burrows Harts 7.575 10 8.050 5 8.275 9 8.650 2 32.550
8 Cierra McCarty GU 7.500 11 8.050 5 8.775 2 8.150 10 32.475
9 Alexys Newman GU 8.250 1 7.775 9 8.100 11 7.900 12 32.025
10 Ellie Newbury Metro 7.750 8 7.725 10 8.450 6 7.700 13 31.625
11 Mariah Barnett Flip Factory 7.100 14 7.550 11 8.250 10 8.625 3 31.525
12 Ja'taeya Umipig GU 8.250 1 7.400 12 7.650 12 8.150 10 31.450
13 Ashlee Duncan Flip Factory 7.875 7 6.225 14 7.100 14 8.325 8 29.525
14 Janey Hyde GU 7.450 12 6.450 13 7.475 13 6.650 14 28.025

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jonell Dulay Metro 8.450 4 9.300 1 9.500 1 9.000 1 36.250
2 Amber Alcorn GU 8.575 2 8.600 2 8.900 4 8.950 2 35.025
3 Sophie Rotter-Aboyoun Falcon 8.575 2 8.575 3 8.050 10 8.750 3 33.950
4 Robyn Szigety Metro 8.350 6 8.325 6 9.050 3 8.100 8 33.825
5 Amber Marcotte Harts 7.900 9 7.800 7 9.375 2 8.650 4 33.725
6 Isabella Gunning Falcon 8.800 1 8.500 5 7.950 11 8.150 6 33.400
7 Erin Gesing Harts 7.550 11 8.550 4 8.875 5 8.150 6 33.125
8 Ellie Mae Haynie GU 8.375 5 7.675 8 7.700 13 8.525 5 32.275
9 Courtney Blanchet Metro 8.050 7 7.400 11 8.400 8 7.600 11 31.450
10 Hailey-Jo Carney-Woods Falcon 7.050 14 6.700 13 8.825 6 8.050 10 30.625
11 Leslie Booth Falcon 7.300 13 7.450 9 7.750 12 8.100 8 30.600
12 Taylor DeKoning Rodeo City 7.950 8 7.450 9 7.000 14 7.500 12 29.900
13 Asha Boldroff GU 7.900 9 6.900 12 8.500 7 6.250 15 29.550
14 Grace Jackson Falcon 7.550 11 6.150 14 6.150 15 7.200 13 27.050
15 Eliza Volk Falcon 6.600 15     8.350 9 6.400 14 21.350

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jayla Bowie Falcon 8.125 5 8.550 3 9.050 1 8.750 1 34.475
2 Ana Espeleta Metro 7.900 6 8.775 2 8.600 6 8.525 3 33.800
3 Genevieve Celestial GU 8.675 1 8.550 3 7.400 9 8.750 1 33.375
4 Malea Stegmann GU 8.625 2 7.975 6 8.650 5 7.700 7 32.950
5 Jane Kratz Rodeo City 7.850 7 8.150 5 8.750 2 7.900 6 32.650
6 Adrionna Andro GU 7.300 9 8.875 1 8.275 7 8.100 5 32.550
7 Kate Peltier Gym Elite 8.250 4 6.700 9 8.675 4 8.225 4 31.850
8 Sydney Reyonlds Falcon 8.575 3 6.500 10 8.750 2 6.850 8 30.675
9 Tessa Kitchel Falcon 6.450 10 7.200 7 7.975 8 6.550 9 28.175
10 Katryna Potter Falcon 7.475 8 7.050 8 7.150 10 3.350 10 25.025

LEVEL 4 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Karla Sandoval Harts 8.400 2 8.850 1 9.000 2 8.475 5 34.725
2 Avery Miller Falcon 8.300 3 8.550 3 8.525 3 8.600 4 33.975
3 Lettie Gits Falcon 7.475 5 8.675 2 9.025 1 8.750 1 33.925
4 Esperanza Lizarraga GU 8.775 1 7.600 4 8.250 4 8.700 3 33.325
5 Chloe Newell Falcon 7.875 4 7.425 5 7.800 5 8.750 1 31.850

LEVEL 5 AGES 0 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hope McGinnis Falcon 8.750 2 8.500 1 9.400 1 8.975 1 35.625
2 Amanda Moll Gym Elite 8.750 2 8.150 2 9.350 2 8.375 6 34.625
3 Amy Madsen Flip Factory 8.650 4 7.800 3 8.750 4 8.650 3 33.850
4 Abby Madsen Flip Factory 8.650 4 7.800 3 8.575 5 8.800 2 33.825
5 Hana Moll Gym Elite 8.400 6 7.050 5 9.050 3 8.550 4 33.050
6 Katheryn Castro Gym Elite 9.150 1     8.550 6 8.500 5 26.200

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Frances Magnuson Falcon 8.975 3 8.950 1 9.350 1 9.200 1 36.475
2 Ava Alvord Falcon 8.850 5 8.900 2 8.400 8 9.025 2 35.175
3 Emma Oldham Rodeo City 9.200 1 7.850 8 8.975 2 8.750 5 34.775
4 Celyn Stermer Falcon 9.150 2 7.650 10 8.950 3 8.850 3 34.600
5 Kelsey Barnes Falcon 8.900 4 8.250 6 8.700 5 8.600 8 34.450
6 Dawn Smith Rodeo City 8.800 6 8.450 4 8.500 6 8.600 8 34.350
7 Lianne Kistler Falcon 8.800 6 8.100 7 8.450 7 8.700 6 34.050
8 Mariko Huff Falcon 8.750 8 8.700 3 7.800 10 8.375 10 33.625
9 Bailee Young Rodeo City 8.550 9 8.450 4 7.650 11 8.625 7 33.275
10 Sydney McLean Flip Factory 8.550 9 6.900 11 8.725 4 8.850 3 33.025
11 Lexi Berschauer Gym Elite 8.350 11 7.750 9 8.150 9 8.050 11 32.300

LEVEL 6 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Evelynn Lindsay Metro 9.350 1 9.025 1 8.975 9 9.075 8 36.425
2 Polly Tieu GU 9.000 2 8.600 3 9.400 1 9.325 1 36.325
3 Katia Oliva Metro 8.650 5 8.950 2 9.400 1 9.300 2 36.300
4 Nikki Jimaki Metro 8.600 8 8.500 4 9.350 4 9.175 4 35.625
5 Jannelle Celestial GU 8.650 5 8.450 5 9.275 6 9.150 5 35.525
6 Payton Hayes Metro 8.650 5 7.900 8 9.400 1 9.125 7 35.075
7 Alysa Shimizu Metro 8.550 10 7.900 8 9.325 5 8.950 10 34.725
8 Lauren Miles Metro 8.450 11 8.075 7 9.050 7 8.875 12 34.450
9 Olivia Shields Metro 8.700 4 7.750 10 9.050 7 8.900 11 34.400
10 Holly Szigety Metro 8.950 3 7.325 11 8.725 12 9.150 5 34.150
11 Claire Hendricks Metro 8.250 13 8.300 6 8.275 13 9.200 3 34.025
12 Claire Hansen GU 8.575 9 7.300 12 8.850 11 8.800 13 33.525
13 Samantha Nguyen Metro 8.300 12 6.950 13 8.875 10 9.050 9 33.175

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emilee Simicich Sky Valley 9.100 1 8.125 2 8.800 1 9.000 3 35.025
2 Skylar Benson Sky Valley 9.000 2 8.250 1 8.600 2 9.050 2 34.900
3 Mallory Okon Flip Factory 8.525 4 7.200 4 8.250 3 9.250 1 33.225
4 Megan Blankenship Sky Valley 7.700 6 7.650 3 7.700 5 8.450 4 31.500
5 Anika Yeend Flip Factory 8.250 5 6.550 5 8.125 4 8.350 5 31.275
6 Natalie Murren GU 8.950 3 4.200 6 7.700 5 8.350 5 29.200

LEVEL 8 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kelsey Ramsay Sky Valley 8.250 2 7.000 1 7.800 2 9.200 1 32.250
1 Tiffany Waterman Rodeo City 8.500 1 6.600 2 8.450 1 8.700 2 32.250
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home