9 Mar 2014
 

2014 PJ Classic

Individual Results

LEVEL 3 AGES CHA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Addison Day-Esson NASA 8.900 1 9.075 1 9.550 1 9.300 1 36.825
2 Natalie Piasecki NASA 8.650 3 8.725 3 9.000 2 9.125 2 35.500
3 Nathalie Tolsma Gym Star SC 8.700 2 8.875 2 8.800 3 8.450 4 34.825
4 Sarah Hawkins Mt. Si 8.550 5 8.500 4 8.200 6 8.350 5 33.600
5 Ava Berry Apple Valley 8.450 6 8.025 5 8.775 4 8.200 6 33.450
6 Lucie Mast Mt. Si 8.600 4 7.000 7 8.225 5 8.900 3 32.725
7 Grace Moores Mt. Si 8.400 7 6.850 8 7.625 8 8.100 7 30.975
8 Maya Scanlon Apple Valley 8.200 9 7.850 6 8.125 7 6.575 8 30.750
9 Paige Overton Apple Valley 8.350 8 6.500 9 7.300 9 5.350 9 27.500

LEVEL 3 AGES CHB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sadie Smith NASA 8.700 6 9.275 1 9.400 1 9.050 3 36.425
2 Neely Thomas Gym Star SC 8.800 4 9.100 2 9.025 3 9.100 2 36.025
3 Beatrice Hunt NASA 9.150 1 8.400 4 9.175 2 9.200 1 35.925
4 Chloe Broyles Gym Star SC 8.550 8 8.100 6 8.825 4 8.950 4 34.425
5 Sophia Munro Apple Valley 8.650 7 8.800 3 8.250 7 8.575 7 34.275
6 Audrey Schlotfeldt Mt. Si 8.900 3 7.750 7 8.625 5 8.950 4 34.225
7 Madison Lowell Mt. Si 9.150 1 7.675 10 7.925 10 8.650 6 33.400
8 Savannah Howe Apple Valley 8.500 10 8.175 5 7.750 11 8.400 8 32.825
9 Ruth Groscost Mt. Si 8.800 4 7.725 8 8.200 8 7.500 11 32.225
10 Jazmine Cruz Apple Valley 8.500 10 7.700 9 8.100 9 7.825 10 32.125
11 Audrey Needham Mt. Si 8.550 8 6.950 11 8.450 6 8.000 9 31.950

LEVEL 3 AGES CHC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaelee Duong Mt. Si 8.550 7 9.000 1 9.100 1 8.650 2 35.300
2 Christine Broselle Gym Star SC 9.000 2 8.625 3 9.050 2 8.425 3 35.100
3 Courtney Dodge Apple Valley 9.050 1 8.875 2 8.875 4 8.050 7 34.850
4 Samantha Carpenter Rodeo City 8.650 4 8.475 5 8.175 8 8.875 1 34.175
5 Savanna Snyder Mt. Si 8.700 3 8.100 8 8.925 3 8.250 5 33.975
6 Emily Thurmond Mt. Si 8.650 4 8.200 7 8.400 5 7.950 8 33.200
7 Kaia Olson Mt. Si 8.500 8 8.500 4 7.525 12 8.350 4 32.875
8 Riyen Rabe-Alexander Mt. Si 8.150 12 8.000 9 8.175 8 8.200 6 32.525
9 Ashley Cornick Mt. Si 8.400 10 8.000 9 7.800 10 7.650 9 31.850
10 Harlie Zones Apple Valley 8.450 9 8.000 9 7.575 11 7.400 10 31.425
11 Angelina Greear Gym Star SC 8.650 4 7.050 13 8.300 7 7.125 12 31.125
12 Zoe Maas Apple Valley 8.000 13 8.300 6 8.350 6 6.325 13 30.975
13 Sofia Adekoya GU 8.300 11 7.575 12 6.775 14 7.225 11 29.875
14 Nova Parks GU 6.750 14 5.300 14 7.075 13 5.000 14 24.125

LEVEL 3 AGES JRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tyler Lewis Yelm 8.550 5 9.050 1 9.000 1 8.200 3 34.800
2 Sophia Bristol Gym Star SC 9.150 1 7.900 4 8.475 4 8.800 1 34.325
3 Maria Dilley Apple Valley 8.750 2 8.400 2 8.325 5 7.900 5 33.375
4 Morgan Hanson Mt. Si 8.700 4 7.550 5 8.800 3 8.250 2 33.300
5 Lauren Leslie Mt. Si 8.350 6 8.075 3 8.850 2 7.550 6 32.825
6 Grace Schley Apple Valley 8.750 2 7.350 6 8.200 6 7.950 4 32.250

LEVEL 3 AGES JRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Anika Christensen NASA 9.200 2 9.475 1 9.750 1 9.550 1 37.975
2 Claire Mandarino NASA 8.950 4 9.400 2 9.400 2 9.250 3 37.000
3 Mya Morrow Mt. Si 9.150 3 8.750 3 9.150 3 9.000 4 36.050
4 Kaitlyn Holt Mt. Si 9.250 1 8.675 5 8.575 5 8.625 5 35.125
5 Victoria Hockenbury Rodeo City 8.600 6 8.700 4 8.225 8 9.475 2 35.000
6 Vanessa Caluori Mt. Si 8.850 5 8.300 7 8.700 4 8.300 6 34.150
7 Allie Burton Rodeo City 8.500 8 8.400 6 8.400 6 7.925 8 33.225
8 Lavi Capusan Apple Valley 8.550 7 7.700 10 8.000 9 8.050 7 32.300
9 Kendal Libby Mt. Si 8.450 9 8.050 9 7.850 10 7.625 9 31.975
10 Brooklynn Toney Mt. Si 8.050 12 8.225 8 7.350 12 7.325 11 30.950
11 Briawna Kavanaugh Rodeo City 7.250 15 6.700 11 8.250 7 7.450 10 29.650
12 Danielle Maddox GU 7.750 14 6.700 11 7.000 13 6.825 12 28.275
13 Ella Walker GU 8.450 9 6.150 14 7.450 11 5.500 15 27.550
14 Lexi Schwartz GU 8.000 13 5.200 15 6.250 14 5.975 13 25.425
15 Natalie Barbera GU 8.400 11 6.650 13     5.650 14 20.700

LEVEL 3 AGES JRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alyx Golden Yelm 8.900 1 8.150 3 9.250 1 8.825 1 35.125
2 Charlotte Shaddox Mt. Si 8.900 1 8.600 1 8.650 4 8.350 3 34.500
3 Hailey Hitchner Yelm 8.650 3 8.525 2 8.600 5 8.375 2 34.150
4 Rachel Kallinen Yelm 8.600 4 8.000 4 9.000 2 8.300 4 33.900
5 Kaitlyn Dilley Apple Valley 8.150 8 7.775 5 8.550 7 7.700 5 32.175
6 Harmony Brown Yelm 8.350 6 7.100 7 8.850 3 7.400 7 31.700
7 Sarah Olson Rodeo City 8.450 5 6.700 8 8.600 5 7.700 5 31.450
8 Allison Cooper GU 8.350 6 7.350 6 6.500 8 6.075 8 28.275
9 Leela Rodreguez GU 7.150 9 5.400 9     5.400 9 17.950

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Maura Lentz NASA 8.600 3 9.125 2 9.550 1 9.250 1 36.525
2 Clara Schlotfeldt Mt. Si 8.600 3 9.150 1 9.100 3 8.775 3 35.625
3 Ellery Norton Mt. Si 8.900 1 8.700 3 8.925 5 8.800 2 35.325
4 Kaylee Sawicki Gym Star SC 8.800 2 8.600 4 8.875 7 8.600 5 34.875
5 Ginger Judge Mt. Si 7.825 9 7.750 8 9.350 2 8.775 3 33.700
6 Chiara Saretto Mt. Si 7.950 8 8.475 6 8.400 9 8.325 6 33.150
7 Jessi Anderson Mt. Si 8.250 7 7.750 8 9.025 4 8.075 7 33.100
8 Sophia Fliegel Mt. Si 8.450 6 8.550 5 8.200 10 7.875 8 33.075
9 Kylie Jacobson Mt. Si 8.500 5 7.750 8 8.625 8 7.825 9 32.700
10 Grace Ayers GU 7.350 10 8.300 7 8.925 5 7.500 10 32.075

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Maddy Zweifelhofer Mt. Si 9.500 1 9.125 1 8.650 6 8.400 3 35.675
2 Gabriella Randolph NASA 8.100 9 8.600 3 9.650 1 9.150 1 35.500
3 Olivia Little Gym Star SC 8.800 2 8.625 2 9.350 2 8.675 2 35.450
4 Cierra McCarty GU 8.200 6 8.250 4 8.825 5 8.000 5 33.275
5 Alexys Newman GU 8.500 3 8.025 6 9.000 4 7.675 7 33.200
6 Isabella Fanucci-Dishon Gym Star SC 8.475 4 7.125 10 9.125 3 8.100 4 32.825
7 Kendra Wales Mt. Si 8.400 5 7.325 8 8.550 8 7.850 6 32.125
8 Hannah Warren Mt. Si 8.200 6 8.225 5 8.650 6 6.725 10 31.800
9 Rachel Davies Yelm 8.200 6 8.000 7 7.825 9 7.250 8 31.275
10 Janey Hyde GU 7.750 10 7.300 9 7.750 10 7.250 8 30.050

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kendall Walls NASA 8.650 6 9.400 1 9.675 1 9.400 1 37.125
2 Amber Alcorn GU 8.950 2 9.200 3 9.200 2 8.600 3 35.950
3 Ellie Mae Haynie GU 8.800 4 9.075 4 9.200 2 8.800 2 35.875
4 Alia Garner Yelm 8.700 5 8.425 5 8.875 7 7.825 6 33.825
5 Lauren Bennetts Mt. Si 8.900 3 7.950 8 9.050 4 7.900 5 33.800
6 Ja'taeya Umipig GU 8.550 7 8.350 6 8.100 10 7.975 4 32.975
7 Asha Boldroff GU 8.500 8 8.000 7 8.650 8 6.725 7 31.875
8 Alyssa Lammi Mt. Si 7.850 9 7.000 9 8.375 9 6.400 8 29.625
9 Mackenzie Talbott Mt. Si     9.325 2 8.925 5     18.250
10 Megan Simpson Mt. Si 9.300 1     8.900 6     18.200

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ariel Toomey NASA 9.100 1 9.550 2 9.150 1 8.600 4 36.400
2 Jene Flittie Gym Star SC 8.950 3 9.025 3 9.125 3 8.850 1 35.950
3 Genevieve Celestial GU 8.800 5 8.975 4 8.875 8 8.825 2 35.475
4 Adrionna Andro GU 7.850 14 9.575 1 9.150 1 8.650 3 35.225
5 Cameron Boyd Mt. Si 9.050 2 8.850 5 8.175 13 8.550 7 34.625
6 Esperanza Lizarraga GU 8.800 5 8.150 12 9.050 6 8.600 4 34.600
7 Malea Stegmann GU 8.850 4 7.800 13 9.100 5 8.350 8 34.100
8 Addison Norris Mt. Si 8.450 9 8.500 6 8.775 10 7.900 10 33.625
9 Heather Dotson Yelm 8.150 11 8.200 11 8.875 8 8.125 9 33.350
10 Alexis Mills Yelm 8.275 10 6.850 15 9.125 3 8.600 4 32.850
11 Jane Kratz Rodeo City 8.050 12 8.300 9 8.600 11 7.400 13 32.350
12 Camryn Miller Gym Star SC 8.750 7 8.325 8 9.050 6 6.175 15 32.300
13 Gia Arellano Mt. Si 7.700 15 8.425 7 8.025 15 7.850 11 32.000
14 Rachel Sands Mt. Si 8.050 12 7.550 14 8.225 12 7.725 12 31.550
15 Merritt Glennon Mt. Si 8.500 8 8.250 10 8.075 14 6.625 14 31.450

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Skylar Walston Gym Star SC 9.200 3 8.675 1 9.025 1 8.350 3 35.250
2 Fiona Murphy Gym Star SC 9.350 1 8.350 3 8.825 2 8.575 2 35.100
3 Dawn Smith Rodeo City 8.850 4 8.525 2 8.625 4 8.650 1 34.650
4 Emma Oldham Rodeo City 9.300 2 8.175 4 7.900 5 7.825 4 33.200
5 Bailee Young Rodeo City 8.850 4 7.550 5 8.675 3 7.625 5 32.700

LEVEL 6 AGES 8 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jillian Bludworth Mt. Si 9.000 2 8.500 2 9.100 1 8.800 3 35.400
2 Rachel Ressmeyer Northwest Aerials 8.050 5 8.525 1 8.800 3 9.050 1 34.425
3 Calla Norton Mt. Si 9.100 1 7.775 8 8.650 4 8.725 6 34.250
4 Nicole Tribolet Northwest Aerials 8.025 7 8.375 3 8.900 2 8.775 4 34.075
5 Caroline McCall Mt. Si 8.550 3 8.075 6 8.150 8 8.950 2 33.725
6 Ella Peterchak Northwest Aerials 8.400 4 8.275 4 7.900 9 8.425 10 33.000
7 Ava Williamson Northwest Aerials 7.850 9 7.825 7 8.500 6 8.750 5 32.925
8 Madison Bender Northwest Aerials 7.950 8 7.550 10 8.600 5 8.625 8 32.725
9 Ellery Gilmer Northwest Aerials 7.850 9 7.650 9 8.400 7 8.725 6 32.625
10 Raelynn Fleisher Mt. Si 8.050 5 8.125 5 7.550 10 8.450 9 32.175

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Polly Tieu GU 9.200 1 8.925 2 9.050 1 9.325 1 36.500
2 Anneli Johnson Gym Star SC 8.600 6 9.100 1 8.600 3 9.175 3 35.475
3 Alicia Kern Mt. Si 8.925 3 8.825 3 8.450 4 8.800 5 35.000
4 Sidney Aspinall Mt. Si 8.550 7 8.400 4 8.950 2 8.575 8 34.475
5 Claire Hansen GU 8.700 5 7.850 6 8.400 5 8.950 4 33.900
6 Lauren McCallum Mt. Si 9.025 2 7.700 7 8.000 6 8.625 7 33.350
7 Jannelle Celestial GU 8.900 4 7.650 8 7.200 8 9.300 2 33.050
8 Kinsey Steskal Mt. Si 8.400 8 8.400 4 7.050 9 8.100 9 31.950
9 Tiffani Stringer GU 7.950 9 7.350 9 7.750 7 8.750 6 31.800

LEVEL 7 AGES 8 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madison Greene NASA 9.450 1 9.450 2 9.200 1 9.550 1 37.650
2 Savannah Mueller NASA 8.950 6 9.500 1 9.000 3 9.225 3 36.675
2 Gabbi Hartmann Mt. Si 9.275 2 9.025 3 9.025 2 9.350 2 36.675
4 Allison Lofquist Northwest Aerials 8.450 9 8.900 5 8.300 7 9.175 4 34.825
5 Tylor Zweifelhofer Mt. Si 9.075 4 8.725 6 8.425 5 8.575 9 34.800
6 Megan Caro Mt. Si 9.250 3 8.300 8 8.350 6 8.800 7 34.700
7 Samantha Markley Mt. Si 8.925 7 8.925 4 7.850 9 8.975 6 34.675
8 Peyton Yoshida Northwest Aerials 8.825 8 8.575 7 7.650 10 9.125 5 34.175
9 Alyssa Willett Gym Star SC 9.000 5 7.350 10 8.700 4 8.425 10 33.475
10 Megan Blankenship Sky Valley 8.350 10 7.475 9 8.025 8 8.775 8 32.625

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ginger Mullins Gym Star SC 9.200 2 8.850 3 9.050 1 9.000 4 36.100
2 Alexis Pickett Gym Star SC 9.450 1 8.250 4 8.800 2 9.100 2 35.600
3 Skylar Benson Sky Valley 9.100 4 9.400 1 7.950 7 8.925 7 35.375
4 Holly Sudol Northwest Aerials 8.700 8 9.200 2 8.300 4 9.025 3 35.225
5 Olivia Cook Gym Star SC 8.850 7 8.100 5 8.750 3 9.300 1 35.000
6 Morgan Lowell Mt. Si 8.500 9 8.025 6 8.150 5 8.450 9 33.125
7 Emilee Simicich Sky Valley 8.925 6 6.950 8 8.050 6 9.000 4 32.925
8 Natalie Murren GU 8.950 5 7.625 7 7.450 8 8.875 8 32.900
9 Daisy Hartman Mt. Si 9.125 3         8.950 6 18.075

LEVEL 8 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 May Iwasaki Northwest Aerials 8.800 1 8.150 2 8.825 1 9.275 2 35.050
2 Stephanie Johnson Gym Star SC 8.200 5 8.475 1 8.550 2 9.375 1 34.600
3 Tiffany Waterman Rodeo City 8.675 2 7.875 3 8.400 3 8.925 4 33.875
4 Gabi Wickman Northwest Aerials 8.175 6 7.600 4 8.125 4 9.200 3 33.100
5 Emi Yoshikawa Mt. Si 8.275 4 5.400 7 7.900 5 8.325 5 29.900
6 Danielle Carnahan GU 8.350 3 7.050 6         15.400
7 Kelsey Ramsay Sky Valley     7.600 4 7.100 6     14.700

LEVEL 9 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Audrey Rose Laura Northwest Aerials 9.050 1 9.100 1 9.225 1 9.175 1 36.550
2 Madeline Brooks Northwest Aerials 8.500 3 8.875 2 8.475 2 9.050 2 34.900
3 Kiera Magrane Northwest Aerials 8.625 2 8.050 3 8.350 3 8.900 3 33.925
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home