15 Feb 2014
 

Full scores for State Qualifiers from WCD III 2A/3A Meet

February 15th, 2014 at Mt Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot Enum 9.450 9.600 0.000 9.525 1 36.175 Team 1  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.350 9.450 0.000 9.400 2 36.725 Team 1  
Anna Paradee Dec 9.400 9.300 0.000 9.350 3 34.275 Team 2  
Kiley McCain Sum 8.800 8.700 0.000 8.750 4 34.475 AA1  
Maria Blad Enum 8.500 8.700 0.000 8.600 5 17.625 Team 1  
Chloe Seferos NK 8.450 8.600 0.000 8.525 6 33.325 Team 3  
Emily Berte Enum 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500 7 34.800 Team 1  
Karli Louie Haz 8.400 8.500 0.000 8.450 8 32.075 Ind. 1
Allison Sherwin Dec 8.450 8.400 0.000 8.425 9 33.350 Team 2  
Kourtney Belarde Timb 8.300 8.500 0.000 8.400 10T-10 33.400 AA3  
Lauren Waters BL 8.350 8.450 0.000 8.400 10T-11 15.950 Ind. 2
Nikole Otto BL 8.450 8.300 0.000 8.375   32.650 AA4  
Sierra Tinsley Sum 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350   31.400 Ind. 3
Hailey Taylor BL 8.300 8.300 0.000 8.300   33.450 AA2  
Brianna Reisinger Enum 8.200 8.400 0.000 8.300   20.650 Team 1  
Danielle Carnahan Ken 8.150 8.400 0.000 8.275   31.975 Ind. 4
Tianna Johnston Enum 8.200 8.300 0.000 8.250   32.450 Team 1  
Madylan Coventon PA 8.100 8.350 0.000 8.225   31.050 Ind. 5
Shawntel Bali Dec 8.100 8.300 0.000 8.200   32.625 Team 2  
Holly Szigety Lind 8.200 8.200 0.000 8.200   31.025 Ind. 6
Katie Gibson PA 8.150 8.200 0.000 8.175   29.475 Ind. 7
Kelly Watrous AMV 7.900 8.300 0.000 8.100   24.275 Ind. 8T-8
Shay-Lyn Gracey PA 7.900 8.300 0.000 8.100   15.300 Ind. 8T-9
Hanna Houck AMV 8.200 8.000 0.000 8.100   32.475 Ind. 8T-10
Nieves Alvarez High 8.000 8.200 0.000 8.100   23.000 Ind. 8T-11
Jessica Dimof NK 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   29.950 Team 3  
Sarah Zimmerman NK 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   23.375 Team 3  
Stephanie Svach Timb 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000   28.575 Ind. 12T-12
Samantha McCurley BL 7.800 8.200 0.000 8.000   22.900 Ind. 12T-13
Carah Brown NK 8.000 7.900 0.000 7.950   30.400 Team 3  
Alysa Martinez PA 7.900 8.000 0.000 7.950   29.950 Ind.  
Brianna Provo AMV 7.900 7.900 0.000 7.900   15.825 Ind.  
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 8.000 7.700 0.000 7.850   30.225 Team 2  
Lindsey Pfluger Lind 7.900 7.800 0.000 7.850   7.850 Ind.  
Rheanna Slack Dec 7.900 7.700 0.000 7.800   14.625 Team 2  
Alexis Sata Tyee 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   27.075 Ind.  
Alison Pariera NK 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   14.050 Team 3  
Brienne Palmer NK 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   7.800 Team 3  
Laura Rooney PA 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   7.800 Ind.  
Maya Wharton PA 7.700 7.800 0.000 7.750   30.125 Ind.  
Kirsten Timm Haz 7.700 7.800 0.000 7.750   28.525 Ind.  
Kimmy Hoang Ren 7.800 7.700 0.000 7.750   26.475 Ind.  
Jessica Mitchell BL 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   14.525 Ind.  
Catherine Sobus Dec 7.500 7.800 0.000 7.650   29.100 Team 2  
Kaelin Williams King 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   26.350 Ind.  
Deja Arrington Lind 7.600 7.700 0.000 7.650   24.325 Ind.  
Elaine Nguyen Haz 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   22.000 Ind.  
Jache Roxas Ren 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   20.450 Ind.  
Sayana Chappell Lind 7.600 7.700 0.000 7.650   19.450 Ind.  
Alyxis Burks High 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650   13.500 Ind.  
Autumn Doolittle Lind 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600   27.550 Ind.  
Katie Gatto High 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600   21.100 Ind.  
Jordan Ventura Lind 7.500 7.500 0.000 7.500   16.850 Ind.  
Emily Hargett Ken 7.500 7.500 0.000 7.500   16.575 Ind.  
Anisa Lawrence High 7.700 7.300 0.000 7.500   12.250 Ind.  
Amanda Emmett NT 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450   28.125 Ind.  
Amanda Joubert Timb 7.500 7.200 0.000 7.350   26.725 Ind.  
Kristina Holm Haz 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   17.750 Ind.  
Caroline Le Ever 7.400 7.200 0.000 7.300   11.700 Ind.  
Cindy Nguyen Ren 7.300 7.300 0.000 7.300   26.700 Ind.  
Katie Satterberg Ken 7.300 7.200 0.000 7.250   25.000 Ind.  
Crystal Bailey Ever 7.200 7.100 0.000 7.150   18.350 Ind.  
Kylie Magar Haz 7.200 7.000 0.000 7.100   22.375 Ind.  
Taylor Seaman King 7.100 6.900 0.000 7.000   21.500 Ind.  
Alex Brigden High 6.800 7.200 0.000 7.000   12.000 Ind.  
Cat Reid Ever 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   7.000 Ind.  
Alaina Paderes Haz 6.700 6.800 0.000 6.750   6.750 Ind.  
Mistaya Benefield King 5.500 5.300 0.000 5.400   18.275 Ind.  
Summer Carmichael Timb 5.000 5.100 0.000 5.050   9.000 Ind.  
Janina Janisch King 4.500 5.000 0.000 4.750   17.025 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Victoria Hernandez Enum 8.900 9.100 0.000 9.000 1 36.725 Team 1  
Kiley McCain Sum 8.300 8.500 0.000 8.400 2 34.475 AA1  
Emily Berte Enum 8.050 8.100 0.000 8.075 3 34.800 Team 1  
Olivia Bannerot Enum 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000 4 36.175 Team 1  
Allison Sherwin Dec 8.100 7.800 0.000 7.950 5 33.350 Team 2  
Hailey Taylor BL 7.450 7.800 0.000 7.625 6 33.450 AA2  
Nikole Otto BL 7.700 7.400 0.000 7.550 7T-7 32.650 AA4  
Danielle Carnahan Ken 7.300 7.800 0.000 7.550 7T-8 31.975 Ind. 1
Lauren Waters BL 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550 7T-9 15.950 Ind. 2
Anna Paradee Dec 7.200 7.700 0.000 7.450 10 34.275 Team 2  
Chloe Seferos NK 7.300 7.300 0.000 7.300   33.325 Team 3  
Hanna Houck AMV 7.150 7.300 0.000 7.225   32.475 Ind. 3
Tianna Johnston Enum 7.100 7.200 0.000 7.150   32.450 Team 1  
Madylan Coventon PA 6.950 7.250 0.000 7.100   31.050 Ind. 4T-4
Maya Wharton PA 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   30.125 Ind. 4T-5
Shawntel Bali Dec 7.000 7.100 0.000 7.050   32.625 Team 2  
Kourtney Belarde Timb 6.900 7.100 0.000 7.000   33.400 AA3  
Lexi Hefton PA 7.100 6.900 0.000 7.000   7.000 Ind. 6
Jessica Dimof NK 6.800 7.100 0.000 6.950   29.950 Team 3  
Carah Brown NK 7.050 6.800 0.000 6.925   30.400 Team 3  
Samantha McCurley BL 6.700 6.900 0.000 6.800   22.900 Ind. 7
Sierra Tinsley Sum 6.750 6.600 0.000 6.675   31.400 Ind. 8
Ashlee Tarro Sum 6.400 6.800 0.000 6.600   6.600 Ind. 9
Karli Louie Haz 6.400 6.400 0.000 6.400   32.075 Ind. 10
Mara Ong NK 6.500 6.200 0.000 6.350   22.100 Team 3  
Emily Morgan AMV 6.400 6.200 0.000 6.300   21.350 Ind. 11
Alysa Martinez PA 6.100 6.400 0.000 6.250   29.950 Ind. 12
Alison Pariera NK 6.100 6.400 0.000 6.250   14.050 Team 3  
Holly Szigety Lind 6.200 6.200 0.000 6.200   31.025 Ind.  
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 6.200 6.200 0.000 6.200   30.225 Team 2  
Katie Gibson PA 6.200 6.200 0.000 6.200   29.475 Ind.  
Alexis Sata Tyee 6.000 6.400 0.000 6.200   27.075 Ind.  
Stephanie Svach Timb 6.000 6.300 0.000 6.150   28.575 Ind.  
Grace DeMeurisse NK 6.000 6.300 0.000 6.150   21.175 Team 3  
Jasmine Smith Dec 6.200 6.100 0.000 6.150   6.150 Team 2  
Kirsten Timm Haz 6.000 6.200 0.000 6.100   28.525 Ind.  
Amanda Emmett NT 5.900 5.900 0.000 5.900   28.125 Ind.  
Catherine Sobus Dec 5.800 5.900 0.000 5.850   29.100 Team 2  
Elizabeth DeFrang PA 6.000 5.700 0.000 5.850   13.850 Ind.  
Alyxis Burks High 5.900 5.800 0.000 5.850   13.500 Ind.  
Brianna Reisinger Enum 5.700 5.900 0.000 5.800   20.650 Team 1  
Cindy Nguyen Ren 5.600 6.000 0.000 5.800   26.700 Ind.  
Autumn Doolittle Lind 5.500 5.900 0.000 5.700   27.550 Ind.  
Jache Roxas Ren 5.600 5.700 0.000 5.650   20.450 Ind.  
Jocyline Lacey-Wood AMV 5.400 5.700 0.000 5.550   5.550 Ind.  
Rebecca Greer Tyee 5.000 5.600 0.000 5.300   11.375 Ind.  
Christina Do Haz 5.350 5.200 0.000 5.275   12.550 Ind.  
Kaelin Williams King 5.300 5.200 0.000 5.250   26.350 Ind.  
Deja Arrington Lind 5.200 5.200 0.000 5.200   24.325 Ind.  
Sandy Nguyen Ren 5.100 5.300 0.000 5.200   5.200 Ind.  
Andresa Robinson NT 5.200 5.100 0.000 5.150   16.200 Ind.  
Amanda Joubert Timb 5.100 4.950 0.000 5.025   26.725 Ind.  
Ashtin Luedtke Haz 4.800 5.200 0.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Kimmy Hoang Ren 5.000 4.700 0.000 4.850   26.475 Ind.  
Maricielo Tamayo Lind 4.600 5.100 0.000 4.850   4.850 Ind.  
Shannon Dickenson Haz 4.850 4.800 0.000 4.825   4.825 Ind.  
Anisa Lawrence High 4.800 4.700 0.000 4.750   12.250 Ind.  
Megan Brennan Ken 4.700 4.800 0.000 4.750   4.750 Ind.  
Shannon Brennan Ken 4.400 4.700 0.000 4.550   4.550 Ind.  
Caroline Le Ever 4.500 4.300 0.000 4.400   11.700 Ind.  
Hao Trieu Ever 4.400 4.100 0.000 4.250   4.250 Ind.  
Jordan Ventura Lind 4.000 4.100 0.000 4.050   16.850 Ind.  
Taylor Seaman King 3.900 4.000 0.000 3.950   21.500 Ind.  
Summer Carmichael Timb 4.000 3.900 0.000 3.950   9.000 Ind.  
Kristina Holm Haz 4.000 3.600 0.000 3.800   17.750 Ind.  
Katie Satterberg Ken 3.500 3.600 0.000 3.550   25.000 Ind.  
Mistaya Benefield King 3.500 3.300 0.000 3.400   18.275 Ind.  
Emily Hargett Ken 1.600 1.400 0.000 1.500   16.575 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot Enum 9.250 9.100 0.000 9.175 1 36.175 Team 1  
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.100 9.100 0.000 9.100 2 36.725 Team 1  
Anna Paradee Dec 8.950 8.850 0.000 8.900 3 34.275 Team 2  
Emily Berte Enum 8.800 8.950 0.000 8.875 4T-4 34.800 Team 1  
Kourtney Belarde Timb 8.850 8.900 0.000 8.875 4T-5 33.400 AA3  
Maddison Ward Enum 8.800 8.600 0.000 8.700 6 17.575 Team 1  
Hanna Houck AMV 8.600 8.650 0.000 8.625 7 32.475 Ind. 1
Chloe Seferos NK 8.600 8.500 0.000 8.550 8 33.325 Team 3  
Shawntel Bali Dec 8.250 8.400 0.000 8.325 9 32.625 Team 2  
Kiley McCain Sum 8.200 8.400 0.000 8.300 10 34.475 AA1  
Tianna Johnston Enum 8.150 8.300 0.000 8.225   32.450 Team 1  
Hailey Taylor BL 8.050 8.200 0.000 8.125   33.450 AA2  
Karli Louie Haz 8.100 7.800 0.000 7.950   32.075 Ind. 2
Sierra Tinsley Sum 7.900 7.900 0.000 7.900   31.400 Ind. 3
Allison Sherwin Dec 8.000 7.500 0.000 7.750   33.350 Team 2  
Nikole Otto BL 7.650 7.700 0.000 7.675   32.650 AA4  
Kelly Watrous AMV 7.850 7.500 0.000 7.675   24.275 Ind. 4
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 7.800 7.300 0.000 7.550   30.225 Team 2  
Holly Szigety Lind 7.600 7.400 0.000 7.500   31.025 Ind. 5
Katie Gibson PA 7.200 7.650 0.000 7.425   29.475 Ind. 6
Delaney Ralph AMV 7.600 7.200 0.000 7.400   7.400 Ind. 7
Maggie Victor Dec 7.450 7.300 0.000 7.375   7.375 Team 2  
Catherine Sobus Dec 7.600 7.100 0.000 7.350   29.100 Team 2  
Mara Ong NK 7.550 7.100 0.000 7.325   22.100 Team 3  
Autumn Doolittle Lind 7.400 7.200 0.000 7.300   27.550 Ind. 8
Kylie Magar Haz 7.000 7.400 0.000 7.200   22.375 Ind. 9T-9
Shay-Lyn Gracey PA 7.400 7.000 0.000 7.200   15.300 Ind. 9T-10
Carah Brown NK 6.950 7.300 0.000 7.125   30.400 Team 3  
Stephanie Svach Timb 7.250 7.000 0.000 7.125   28.575 Ind. 11T-11
Kirsten Timm Haz 7.150 7.100 0.000 7.125   28.525 Ind. 11T-12
Kimmy Hoang Ren 7.250 7.000 0.000 7.125   26.475 Ind. 11T-13
Maya Wharton PA 6.900 7.300 0.000 7.100   30.125 Ind.  
Emily Morgan AMV 7.200 6.950 0.000 7.075   21.350 Ind.  
Yoshioka Emily Ren 7.150 7.000 0.000 7.075   13.900 Ind.  
Dakotah Anseth BL 6.950 7.100 0.000 7.025   7.025 Ind.  
Danielle Carnahan Ken 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   31.975 Ind.  
Katie Gatto High 7.200 6.700 0.000 6.950   21.100 Ind.  
Alysa Martinez PA 6.900 6.900 0.000 6.900   29.950 Ind.  
Jessica Dimof NK 6.900 6.900 0.000 6.900   29.950 Team 3  
Nieves Alvarez High 7.000 6.800 0.000 6.900   23.000 Ind.  
Sarah Zimmerman NK 6.800 6.900 0.000 6.850   23.375 Team 3  
Jessica Mitchell BL 6.650 7.000 0.000 6.825   14.525 Ind.  
Madylan Coventon PA 7.000 6.600 0.000 6.800   31.050 Ind.  
Cindy Nguyen Ren 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   26.700 Ind.  
Elaine Nguyen Haz 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   22.000 Ind.  
Amanda Joubert Timb 7.000 6.500 0.000 6.750   26.725 Ind.  
Grace DeMeurisse NK 6.700 6.800 0.000 6.750   21.175 Team 3  
Kaelin Williams King 6.650 6.700 0.000 6.675   26.350 Ind.  
Rozzi Piper PA 6.850 6.500 0.000 6.675   6.675 Ind.  
Kristina Holm Haz 6.800 6.400 0.000 6.600   17.750 Ind.  
Liz Sword Haz 6.600 6.600 0.000 6.600   6.600 Ind.  
Brianna Reisinger Enum 6.700 6.400 0.000 6.550   20.650 Team 1  
Allison Hargett Ken 6.600 6.400 0.000 6.500   13.750 Ind.  
Alexis Sata Tyee 6.200 6.500 0.000 6.350   27.075 Ind.  
Merissa Leonard Lind 6.400 6.300 0.000 6.350   13.900 Ind.  
Katie Satterberg Ken 6.450 6.200 0.000 6.325   25.000 Ind.  
Amanda Emmett NT 6.500 6.100 0.000 6.300   28.125 Ind.  
Jhomaire Sadang Ren 6.500 6.000 0.000 6.250   6.250 Ind.  
Janina Janisch King 5.800 6.100 0.000 5.950   17.025 Ind.  
Sayana Chappell Lind 5.400 5.400 0.000 5.400   19.450 Ind.  
Jordan Ventura Lind 5.300 5.300 0.000 5.300   16.850 Ind.  
Andresa Robinson NT 4.900 5.600 0.000 5.250   16.200 Ind.  
Deja Arrington Lind 5.000 5.400 0.000 5.200   24.325 Ind.  
Alex Brigden High 5.100 4.900 0.000 5.000   12.000 Ind.  
Mika Rowe Ever 5.100 4.900 0.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Crystal Bailey Ever 5.000 4.800 0.000 4.900   18.350 Ind.  
Taylor Seaman King 4.800 4.300 0.000 4.550   21.500 Ind.  
Jessie Blake Ken 3.900 4.500 0.000 4.200   4.200 Ind.  
Mistaya Benefield King 3.900 4.200 0.000 4.050   18.275 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot Enum 9.450 9.500 0.000 9.475 1 36.175 Team 1  
Hailey Taylor BL 9.350 9.450 0.000 9.400 2 33.450 AA2  
Emily Berte Enum 9.350 9.350 0.000 9.350 3 34.800 Team 1  
Karli Louie Haz 9.300 9.250 0.000 9.275 4 32.075 Ind. 1
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.150 9.300 0.000 9.225 5T-5 36.725 Team 1  
Allison Sherwin Dec 9.200 9.250 0.000 9.225 5T-6 33.350 Team 2  
Danielle Carnahan Ken 9.150 9.150 0.000 9.150 7 31.975 Ind. 2
Kourtney Belarde Timb 9.250 9.200 0.100 9.125 8T-8 33.400 AA3  
Holly Szigety Lind 9.100 9.150 0.000 9.125 8T-9 31.025 Ind. 3
Nikole Otto BL 8.900 9.200 0.000 9.050 10T-10 32.650 AA4  
Shawntel Bali Dec 8.950 9.150 0.000 9.050 10T-11 32.625 Team 2  
Maria Blad Enum 9.050 9.000 0.000 9.025   17.625 Team 1  
Kiley McCain Sum 8.950 9.100 0.000 9.025   34.475 AA1  
Chloe Seferos NK 8.850 9.050 0.000 8.950   33.325 Team 3  
Madylan Coventon PA 8.850 9.000 0.000 8.925   31.050 Ind. 4
Maddison Ward Enum 8.900 8.850 0.000 8.875   17.575 Team 1  
Alysa Martinez PA 9.000 8.700 0.000 8.850   29.950 Ind. 5
Tianna Johnston Enum 8.650 9.000 0.000 8.825   32.450 Team 1  
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 8.850 8.400 0.000 8.625   30.225 Team 2  
Anna Paradee Dec 8.550 8.600 0.000 8.575   34.275 Team 2  
Hanna Houck AMV 8.500 8.550 0.000 8.525   32.475 Ind. 6
Kelly Watrous AMV 8.350 8.650 0.000 8.500   24.275 Ind. 7
Sierra Tinsley Sum 8.550 8.400 0.000 8.475   31.400 Ind. 8T-8
Amanda Emmett NT 8.600 8.350 0.000 8.475   28.125 Ind. 8T-9
Sarah Zimmerman NK 8.700 8.250 0.000 8.475   23.375 Team 3  
Mara Ong NK 8.200 8.650 0.000 8.425   22.100 Team 3  
Carah Brown NK 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400   30.400 Team 3  
Grace DeMeurisse NK 8.250 8.300 0.000 8.275   21.175 Team 3  
Catherine Sobus Dec 8.350 8.150 0.000 8.250   29.100 Team 2  
Maya Wharton PA 8.250 8.100 0.000 8.175   30.125 Ind. 10
Samantha McCurley BL 8.200 8.000 0.000 8.100   22.900 Ind. 11
Kylie Magar Haz 8.150 8.000 0.000 8.075   22.375 Ind. 12
Jessica Dimof NK 8.300 7.800 0.000 8.050   29.950 Team 3  
Nieves Alvarez High 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000   23.000 Ind.  
Elizabeth DeFrang PA 8.200 7.800 0.000 8.000   13.850 Ind.  
Emily Morgan AMV 8.050 7.900 0.000 7.975   21.350 Ind.  
Brianna Provo AMV 8.000 7.850 0.000 7.925   15.825 Ind.  
Katie Satterberg Ken 7.800 7.950 0.000 7.875   25.000 Ind.  
Katie Gibson PA 7.900 7.450 0.000 7.675   29.475 Ind.  
Elisa Steiert BL 7.450 7.850 0.000 7.650   7.650 Ind.  
Sunny Schneider Lind 7.600 7.700 0.000 7.650   7.650 Ind.  
Amanda Joubert Timb 7.450 7.750 0.000 7.600   26.725 Ind.  
Emily Hargett Ken 7.450 7.700 0.000 7.575   16.575 Ind.  
Elaine Nguyen Haz 7.700 7.400 0.000 7.550   22.000 Ind.  
Merissa Leonard Lind 7.650 7.450 0.000 7.550   13.900 Ind.  
Kirsten Timm Haz 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   28.525 Ind.  
Stephanie Svach Timb 7.250 7.350 0.000 7.300   28.575 Ind.  
Christina Do Haz 7.700 6.850 0.000 7.275   12.550 Ind.  
Allison Hargett Ken 7.250 7.250 0.000 7.250   13.750 Ind.  
Jache Roxas Ren 7.250 7.050 0.000 7.150   20.450 Ind.  
Nikaila Price PA 7.200 7.050 0.000 7.125   7.125 Ind.  
Minhna Le Haz 7.250 6.800 0.000 7.025   7.025 Ind.  
Autumn Doolittle Lind 7.350 6.550 0.000 6.950   27.550 Ind.  
Rheanna Slack Dec 7.000 6.650 0.000 6.825   14.625 Team 2  
Yoshioka Emily Ren 6.600 7.050 0.000 6.825   13.900 Ind.  
Cindy Nguyen Ren 6.900 6.700 0.000 6.800   26.700 Ind.  
Kaelin Williams King 6.800 6.750 0.000 6.775   26.350 Ind.  
Kimmy Hoang Ren 6.400 7.100 0.000 6.750   26.475 Ind.  
Alexis Sata Tyee 7.000 6.450 0.000 6.725   27.075 Ind.  
Katie Gatto High 6.700 6.400 0.000 6.550   21.100 Ind.  
Sayana Chappell Lind 6.550 6.250 0.000 6.400   19.450 Ind.  
Janina Janisch King 6.450 6.200 0.000 6.325   17.025 Ind.  
Crystal Bailey Ever 6.100 6.500 0.000 6.300   18.350 Ind.  
Deja Arrington Lind 6.300 6.450 0.100 6.275   24.325 Ind.  
Delaney Ochs Ken 6.350 6.200 0.000 6.275   6.275 Ind.  
Rebecca Greer Tyee 6.300 5.850 0.000 6.075   11.375 Ind.  
Taylor Seaman King 6.100 5.900 0.000 6.000   21.500 Ind.  
Andresa Robinson NT 6.100 5.500 0.000 5.800   16.200 Ind.  
Mistaya Benefield King 5.600 5.250 0.000 5.425   18.275 Ind.  
Heidi DeAnda Ever 5.650 4.650 0.000 5.150   5.150 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Victoria Hernandez Enum 9.400 9.000 9.100 9.225 36.725 1 9.400 Team 1  
Olivia Bannerot Enum 9.525 8.000 9.175 9.475 36.175 2 9.525 Team 1  
Emily Berte Enum 8.500 8.075 8.875 9.350 34.800 3 9.350 Team 1  
Kiley McCain Sum 8.750 8.400 8.300 9.025 34.475 4 9.025 AA1 1
Anna Paradee Dec 9.350 7.450 8.900 8.575 34.275 5 9.350 Team 2  
Hailey Taylor BL 8.300 7.625 8.125 9.400 33.450 6 9.400 AA2 2
Kourtney Belarde Timb 8.400 7.000 8.875 9.125 33.400 7 9.125 AA3 3
Allison Sherwin Dec 8.425 7.950 7.750 9.225 33.350 8 9.225 Team 2  
Chloe Seferos NK 8.525 7.300 8.550 8.950 33.325 9 8.950 Team 3  
Nikole Otto BL 8.375 7.550 7.675 9.050 32.650 10 9.050 AA4 4
Shawntel Bali Dec 8.200 7.050 8.325 9.050 32.625   9.050 Team 2  
Hanna Houck AMV 8.100 7.225 8.625 8.525 32.475   8.625 Ind.  
Tianna Johnston Enum 8.250 7.150 8.225 8.825 32.450   8.825 Team 1  
Karli Louie Haz 8.450 6.400 7.950 9.275 32.075   9.275 Ind.  
Danielle Carnahan Ken 8.275 7.550 7.000 9.150 31.975   9.150 Ind.  
Sierra Tinsley Sum 8.350 6.675 7.900 8.475 31.400   8.475 Ind.  
Madylan Coventon PA 8.225 7.100 6.800 8.925 31.050   8.925 Ind.  
Holly Szigety Lind 8.200 6.200 7.500 9.125 31.025   9.125 Ind.  
Carah Brown NK 7.950 6.925 7.125 8.400 30.400   8.400 Team 3  
Samantha Sperbeck Dec 7.850 6.200 7.550 8.625 30.225   8.625 Team 2  
Maya Wharton PA 7.750 7.100 7.100 8.175 30.125   8.175 Ind.  
Alysa Martinez PA 7.950 6.250 6.900 8.850 29.950   8.850 Ind.  
Jessica Dimof NK 8.050 6.950 6.900 8.050 29.950   8.050 Team 3  
Katie Gibson PA 8.175 6.200 7.425 7.675 29.475   8.175 Ind.  
Catherine Sobus Dec 7.650 5.850 7.350 8.250 29.100   8.250 Team 2  
Stephanie Svach Timb 8.000 6.150 7.125 7.300 28.575   8.000 Ind.  
Kirsten Timm Haz 7.750 6.100 7.125 7.550 28.525   7.750 Ind.  
Amanda Emmett NT 7.450 5.900 6.300 8.475 28.125   8.475 Ind.  
Autumn Doolittle Lind 7.600 5.700 7.300 6.950 27.550   7.600 Ind.  
Alexis Sata Tyee 7.800 6.200 6.350 6.725 27.075   7.800 Ind.  
Amanda Joubert Timb 7.350 5.025 6.750 7.600 26.725   7.600 Ind.  
Cindy Nguyen Ren 7.300 5.800 6.800 6.800 26.700   7.300 Ind.  
Kimmy Hoang Ren 7.750 4.850 7.125 6.750 26.475   7.750 Ind.  
Kaelin Williams King 7.650 5.250 6.675 6.775 26.350   7.650 Ind.  
Katie Satterberg Ken 7.250 3.550 6.325 7.875 25.000   7.875 Ind.  
Deja Arrington Lind 7.650 5.200 5.200 6.275 24.325   7.650 Ind.  
Kelly Watrous AMV 8.100 0.000 7.675 8.500 24.275   8.500 Ind.  
Sarah Zimmerman NK 8.050 0.000 6.850 8.475 23.375   8.475 Team 3  
Nieves Alvarez High 8.100 0.000 6.900 8.000 23.000   8.100 Ind.  
Samantha McCurley BL 8.000 6.800 0.000 8.100 22.900   8.100 Ind.  
Kylie Magar Haz 7.100 0.000 7.200 8.075 22.375   8.075 Ind.  
Mara Ong NK 0.000 6.350 7.325 8.425 22.100   8.425 Team 3  
Elaine Nguyen Haz 7.650 0.000 6.800 7.550 22.000   7.650 Ind.  
Taylor Seaman King 7.000 3.950 4.550 6.000 21.500   7.000 Ind.  
Emily Morgan AMV 0.000 6.300 7.075 7.975 21.350   7.975 Ind.  
Grace DeMeurisse NK 0.000 6.150 6.750 8.275 21.175   8.275 Team 3  
Katie Gatto High 7.600 0.000 6.950 6.550 21.100   7.600 Ind.  
Brianna Reisinger Enum 8.300 5.800 6.550 0.000 20.650   8.300 Team 1  
Jache Roxas Ren 7.650 5.650 0.000 7.150 20.450   7.650 Ind.  
Sayana Chappell Lind 7.650 0.000 5.400 6.400 19.450   7.650 Ind.  
Crystal Bailey Ever 7.150 0.000 4.900 6.300 18.350   7.150 Ind.  
Mistaya Benefield King 5.400 3.400 4.050 5.425 18.275   5.425 Ind.  
Kristina Holm Haz 7.350 3.800 6.600 0.000 17.750   7.350 Ind.  
Maria Blad Enum 8.600 0.000 0.000 9.025 17.625   9.025 Team 1  
Maddison Ward Enum 0.000 0.000 8.700 8.875 17.575   8.875 Team 1  
Janina Janisch King 4.750 0.000 5.950 6.325 17.025   6.325 Ind.  
Jordan Ventura Lind 7.500 4.050 5.300 0.000 16.850   7.500 Ind.  
Emily Hargett Ken 7.500 1.500 0.000 7.575 16.575   7.575 Ind.  
Andresa Robinson NT 0.000 5.150 5.250 5.800 16.200   5.800 Ind.  
Lauren Waters BL 8.400 7.550 0.000 0.000 15.950   8.400 Ind.  
Brianna Provo AMV 7.900 0.000 0.000 7.925 15.825   7.925 Ind.  
Shay-Lyn Gracey PA 8.100 0.000 7.200 0.000 15.300   8.100 Ind.  
Rheanna Slack Dec 7.800 0.000 0.000 6.825 14.625   7.800 Team 2  
Jessica Mitchell BL 7.700 0.000 6.825 0.000 14.525   7.700 Ind.  
Alison Pariera NK 7.800 6.250 0.000 0.000 14.050   7.800 Team 3  
Merissa Leonard Lind 0.000 0.000 6.350 7.550 13.900   7.550 Ind.  
Yoshioka Emily Ren 0.000 0.000 7.075 6.825 13.900   7.075 Ind.  
Elizabeth DeFrang PA 0.000 5.850 0.000 8.000 13.850   8.000 Ind.  
Allison Hargett Ken 0.000 0.000 6.500 7.250 13.750   7.250 Ind.  
Alyxis Burks High 7.650 5.850 0.000 0.000 13.500   7.650 Ind.  
Christina Do Haz 0.000 5.275 0.000 7.275 12.550   7.275 Ind.  
Anisa Lawrence High 7.500 4.750 0.000 0.000 12.250   7.500 Ind.  
Alex Brigden High 7.000 0.000 5.000 0.000 12.000   7.000 Ind.  
Caroline Le Ever 7.300 4.400 0.000 0.000 11.700   7.300 Ind.  
Rebecca Greer Tyee 0.000 5.300 0.000 6.075 11.375   6.075 Ind.  
Summer Carmichael Timb 5.050 3.950 0.000 0.000 9.000   5.050 Ind.  
Lindsey Pfluger Lind 7.850 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.850   7.850 Ind.  
Brienne Palmer NK 7.800 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.800   7.800 Team 3  
Laura Rooney PA 7.800 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.800   7.800 Ind.  
Elisa Steiert BL 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.650 7.650   7.650 Ind.  
Sunny Schneider Lind 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.650 7.650   7.650 Ind.  
Delaney Ralph AMV 0.000 0.000 7.400 0.000 7.400   7.400 Ind.  
Maggie Victor Dec 0.000 0.000 7.375 0.000 7.375   7.375 Team 2  
Nikaila Price PA 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.125 7.125   7.125 Ind.  
Dakotah Anseth BL 0.000 0.000 7.025 0.000 7.025   7.025 Ind.  
Minhna Le Haz 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.025 7.025   7.025 Ind.  
Cat Reid Ever 7.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.000   7.000 Ind.  
Lexi Hefton PA 0.000 7.000 0.000 0.000 7.000   7.000 Ind.  
Alaina Paderes Haz 6.750 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.750   6.750 Ind.  
Rozzi Piper PA 0.000 0.000 6.675 0.000 6.675   6.675 Ind.  
Liz Sword Haz 0.000 0.000 6.600 0.000 6.600   6.600 Ind.  
Ashlee Tarro Sum 0.000 6.600 0.000 0.000 6.600   6.600 Ind.  
Delaney Ochs Ken 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.275 6.275   6.275 Ind.  
Jhomaire Sadang Ren 0.000 0.000 6.250 0.000 6.250   6.250 Ind.  
Jasmine Smith Dec 0.000 6.150 0.000 0.000 6.150   6.150 Team 2  
Jocyline Lacey-Wood AMV 0.000 5.550 0.000 0.000 5.550   5.550 Ind.  
Sandy Nguyen Ren 0.000 5.200 0.000 0.000 5.200   5.200 Ind.  
Heidi DeAnda Ever 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.150 5.150   5.150 Ind.  
Mika Rowe Ever 0.000 0.000 5.000 0.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Ashtin Luedtke Haz 0.000 5.000 0.000 0.000 5.000   5.000 Ind.  
Maricielo Tamayo Lind 0.000 4.850 0.000 0.000 4.850   4.850 Ind.  
Shannon Dickenson Haz 0.000 4.825 0.000 0.000 4.825   4.825 Ind.  
Megan Brennan Ken 0.000 4.750 0.000 0.000 4.750   4.750 Ind.  
Shannon Brennan Ken 0.000 4.550 0.000 0.000 4.550   4.550 Ind.  
Hao Trieu Ever 0.000 4.250 0.000 0.000 4.250   4.250 Ind.  
Jessie Blake Ken 0.000 0.000 4.200 0.000 4.200   4.200 Ind.  

Qualifiying Schools

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Enumclaw HS Total 44.325 38.025 44.075 45.950 172.375 1
Decatur HS Total 41.625 34.800 39.900 43.725 160.050 2
North Kitsap HS Total 40.375 33.775 36.750 42.525 153.425 3
Port Angeles HS Total 40.250 33.650 35.425 41.625 150.950 4
Hazen HS Total 38.300 27.600 35.675 39.725 141.300 5
Lindbergh HS Total 38.950 26.000 31.850 37.675 134.475 6

Scores of Individual Groups

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total
Bonney Lake HS Total 40.775 29.525 29.650 34.200 134.150
Kennedy HS Total 23.025 21.900 24.025 38.125 107.075
Auburn Mountain View HS Total 24.100 19.075 30.775 32.925 106.875
Renton HS Total 22.700 21.500 27.250 27.525 98.975
Timberline HS Total 28.800 22.125 22.750 24.025 97.700
Kingston HS Total 24.800 12.600 21.225 24.525 83.150
Highline HS Total 37.850 10.600 18.850 14.550 81.850
Sumner HS Total 17.100 21.675 16.200 17.500 72.475
Evergreen HS Total 21.450 8.650 9.900 11.450 51.450
North Thurston HS Total 7.450 11.050 11.550 14.275 44.325
Tyee HS Total 7.800 11.500 6.350 12.800 38.450
Home