7 Feb 2014
 

Full Scores for District Qualifiers from SeaMount 2A/3A Meet

February 1st, 2013 at Mt. Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Karli Louie Haz 8.450 8.400 0.000 8.425 1 33.050 Team 1  
Danielle Carnahan Ken 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350 2 33.250 AA1  
Holly Szigety Lind 8.200 8.300 0.000 8.250 3 29.750 Team 2  
Nieves Alvarez High 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150 4 23.500 Ind. 1
Lindsey Pfluger Lind 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000 5 8.000 Team 2  
Kirsten Timm Haz 7.700 8.000 0.000 7.850 6t 28.350 Team 1  
Kimmy Hoang Ren 7.900 7.800 0.000 7.850 6t 25.100 AA5  
Elaine Nguyen Haz 7.600 7.900 0.000 7.750 8 22.450 Team 1  
Deja Arrington Lind 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600 9t 23.825 Team 2  
Emily Hargett Ken 7.700 7.500 0.000 7.600 9t 23.500 Ind. 2
Sayana Chappell Lind 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600 9t 19.875 Team 2  
Jache Roxas Ren 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   19.250 Ind. 3
Anisa Lawrence High 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   12.650 Ind. 4
Autumn Doolittle Lind 7.200 7.600 0.000 7.400   27.525 Team 2  
Katie Satterberg Ken 7.400 7.400 0.000 7.400   25.900 AA3  
Kristina Holm Haz 7.400 7.400 0.000 7.400   18.550 Team 1  
Caroline Le Ever 7.500 7.300 0.000 7.400   11.600 Ind. 5
Katie Gatto High 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   23.200 Ind. 6.000
Kylie Magar Haz 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   22.050 Team 1  
Crystal Bailey Ever 7.400 7.300 0.000 7.350   20.200 Ind. 7
Cindy Nguyen Ren 7.200 7.300 0.000 7.250   25.550 AA4  
Cat Reid Ever 7.100 7.400 0.000 7.250   10.900 Ind. 8
Alyxis Burks High 7.300 7.100 0.000 7.200   22.925 Ind. 9
Alex Brigden High 7.200 7.200 0.000 7.200   18.500 Ind. 10
Jordan Ventura Lind 7.000 7.300 0.000 7.150   16.950 Team 2  
Alexis Sata Tyee 6.900 7.300 0.000 7.100   26.150 AA2  
Yoshioka Emily Ren 7.100 7.100 0.000 7.100   20.350 Ind.  
Jhomaire Sadang Ren 7.200 7.000 0.000 7.100   18.400 Ind.  
Trinity Larsen Tyee 7.000 6.800 0.000 6.900   19.400 Ind.  
Sandy Nguyen Ren 6.800 7.000 0.000 6.900   11.300 Ind.  
Rebecca Greer Tyee 6.700 6.700 0.000 6.700   23.025 Ind.  
Delaney Ochs Ken 6.800 6.500 0.000 6.650   12.650 Ind.  
Kaylee Deatherage Ken 6.500 6.800 0.000 6.650   6.650 Ind.  
Mika Rowe Ever 6.500 6.700 0.000 6.600   19.050 Ind.  
Abby Alonzo High 6.400 6.500 0.000 6.450   11.400 Ind.  
Alaina Paderes Haz 6.100 6.100 0.000 6.100   6.100 Team 1  
Ally Logan Ken 5.200 5.800 0.000 5.500   5.500 Ind.  
Lena Nguyen Ever 4.500 4.700 0.000 4.600   8.700 Ind.  
Leyila Mustefa Tyee 3.500 3.500 0.000 3.500   12.000 Ind.  
Thuy Nga Kim Tyee 3.000 3.000 0.000 3.000   5.200 Ind.  
Diana Le Tyee 2.800 2.800 0.000 2.800   15.700 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Karli Louie Haz 7.700 7.900 0.000 7.800 1 33.050 Team 1  
Danielle Carnahan Ken 6.900 6.900 0.000 6.900 2 33.250 AA1  
Holly Szigety Lind 5.900 6.300 0.000 6.100 3 29.750 Team 2  
Alexis Sata Tyee 5.700 5.900 0.000 5.800 4 26.150 AA2  
Kirsten Timm Haz 5.900 5.600 0.000 5.750 5 28.350 Team 1  
Deja Arrington Lind 5.500 5.300 0.000 5.400 6t 23.825 Team 2  
Maricielo Tamayo Lind 5.400 5.400 0.000 5.400 6t 5.400 Team 2  
Autumn Doolittle Lind 5.100 5.300 0.000 5.200 8t 27.525 Team 2  
Cindy Nguyen Ren 5.100 5.300 0.000 5.200 8t 25.550 AA4  
Alyxis Burks High 5.000 5.300 0.000 5.150 10 22.925 Ind. 1
Anisa Lawrence High 5.100 5.100 0.000 5.100   12.650 Ind. 2
Rebecca Greer Tyee 4.900 5.200 0.000 5.050   23.025 Ind. 3
Jache Roxas Ren 4.800 5.000 0.000 4.900   19.250 Ind. 4
Shannon Brennan Ken 4.700 4.900 0.000 4.800   4.800 Ind. 5
Christina Do Haz 4.800 4.700 0.000 4.750   11.750 Team 1  
Katie Satterberg Ken 4.700 4.300 0.000 4.500   25.900 AA3  
Emily Hargett Ken 4.400 4.500 0.000 4.450   23.500 Ind. 6
Shannon Dickenson Haz 4.100 4.800 0.000 4.450   4.450 Team 1  
Sandy Nguyen Ren 4.100 4.700 0.000 4.400   11.300 Ind. 7
Hao Trieu Ever 4.200 4.300 0.000 4.250   14 Ind. 8
Caroline Le Ever 4.200 4.200 0.000 4.200   12 Ind. 9
Megan Brennan Ken 4.200 4.200 0.000 4.200   4 Ind. 10
Molly Randall High 4.000 4.300 0.000 4.150   4 Ind.  
Sarah Tief High 4.100 4.200 0.000 4.150   4.150 Ind.  
Lena Nguyen Ever 4.100 4.100 0.000 4.100   8.700 Ind.  
Kristina Holm Haz 3.900 4.100 0.000 4.000   19 Team 1  
Sandra Le Ever 3.800 4.200 0.000 4.000   4 Ind.  
Ashtin Luedtke Haz 3.700 4.300 0.000 4.000   4 Team 1  
Natalie Barnes High 3.900 4.000 0.000 3.950   16.500 Ind.  
Kaylee Lilleberg Ever 3.900 4.000 0.000 3.950   8.900 Ind.  
Jordan Ventura Lind 3.600 4.000 0.000 3.800   16.950 Team 2  
Isabella Tear Ren 3.600 3.900 0.000 3.750   3.750 Ind.  
Kimmy Hoang Ren 3.500 3.900 0.000 3.700   25.100 AA5  
Miriam Sandoval Ren 3.500 3.900 0.000 3.700   3.700 Ind.  
Cat Reid Ever 3.500 3.800 0.000 3.650   10.900 Ind.  
Allison Hargett Ken 3.300 3.900 0.000 3.600   16.850 Ind.  
Trinity Larsen Tyee 3.400 3.600 0.000 3.500   19.400 Ind.  
Katie Gatto High 3.300 3.500 0.000 3.400   23.200 Ind.  
Diana Le Tyee 3.200 3.200 0.000 3.200   15.700 Ind.  
Thuy Nga Kim Tyee 2.400 2.000 0.000 2.200   5.200 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Danielle Carnahan Ken 8.800 8.700 0.000 8.750 1 33.250 AA1  
Karli Louie Haz 8.100 8.300 0.000 8.200 2 33.050 Team 1  
Holly Szigety Lind 8.100 8.200 0.000 8.150 3 29.750 Team 2  
Kirsten Timm Haz 7.800 8.200 0.000 8.000 4 28.350 Team 1  
Elaine Nguyen Haz 7.900 7.900 0.000 7.900 5 22.450 Team 1  
Autumn Doolittle Lind 7.800 7.600 0.000 7.700 6 27.525 Team 2  
Nieves Alvarez High 7.700 7.400 0.000 7.550 7 23.500 Ind. 1
Kylie Magar Haz 7.400 7.500 0.000 7.450 8 22.050 Team 1  
Kristina Holm Haz 7.100 7.200 0.000 7.150 9 18.550 Team 1  
Katie Satterberg Ken 7.300 6.900 0.000 7.100 10 25.900 AA3  
Merissa Leonard Lind 7.200 6.900 0.000 7.050   7.050 Team 2  
Kimmy Hoang Ren 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   25.100 AA5  
Crystal Bailey Ever 7.100 6.700 0.000 6.900   20.200 Ind. 2
Mika Rowe Ever 6.700 7.000 0.000 6.850   19.050 Ind. 3
Allison Hargett Ken 6.500 6.700 0.000 6.600   16.850 Ind. 4
Yoshioka Emily Ren 6.400 6.700 0.000 6.550   20.350 Ind. 5
Alexis Sata Tyee 6.500 6.400 0.000 6.450   26.150 AA2  
Liz Sword Haz 6.400 6.300 0.000 6.350   6.350 Team 1  
Cindy Nguyen Ren 6.100 6.100 0.000 6.100   25.550 AA4  
Natalie Barnes High 6.300 5.900 0.000 6.100   16.500 Ind. 6
Jhomaire Sadang Ren 6.000 6.000 0.000 6.000   18.400 Ind. 7
Jordan Ventura Lind 5.900 6.100 0.000 6.000   16.950 Team 2  
Alex Brigden High 6.200 5.700 0.000 5.950   18.500 Ind. 8
Sayana Chappell Lind 6.000 5.800 0.000 5.900   19.875 Team 2  
Katie Gatto High 5.400 6.200 0.000 5.800   23.200 Ind. 9
Caroline May Ken 5.600 5.600 0.000 5.600   11.175 Ind. 10T
Jessie Blake Ken 5.700 5.500 0.000 5.600   5.600 Ind. 10T
Emily Hargett Ken 5.400 5.500 0.000 5.450   23.500 Ind.  
Kimberly Meraz Ever 5.200 5.600 0.000 5.400   5.400 Ind.  
Hao Trieu Ever 5.300 5.100 0.000 5.200   14.400 Ind.  
Sharina Morris Ever 5.400 4.900 0.000 5.150   5.150 Ind.  
Rebecca Greer Tyee 5.000 5.100 0.000 5.050   23.025 Ind.  
Alyxis Burks High 5.300 4.700 0.000 5.000   22.925 Ind.  
Abby Alonzo High 4.700 5.200 0.000 4.950   11.400 Ind.  
Kim Nguyen Ren 5.000 4.500 0.000 4.750   4.750 Ind.  
Faridah Abdullah Ever 4.700 4.600 0.000 4.650   10.050 Ind.  
Trinity Larsen Tyee 4.600 4.500 0.000 4.550   19.400 Ind.  
Alyssa Ocampo Ren 4.700 4.200 0.000 4.450   4.450 Ind.  
Diana Le Tyee 4.000 4.600 0.000 4.300   15.700 Ind.  
Bethelehem Gebre Tyee 4.000 4.600 0.000 4.300   9.100 Ind.  
Deja Arrington Lind 4.000 4.500 0.000 4.250   23.825 Team 2  
Leyila Mustefa Tyee 4.200 4.000 0.000 4.100   12.000 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Danielle Carnahan Ken 9.200 9.300 0.000 9.250 1 33.250 AA1  
Karli Louie Haz 8.550 8.700 0.000 8.625 2 33.050 Team 1  
Nieves Alvarez High 7.600 8.000 0.000 7.800 3 23.500 Ind. 1
Holly Szigety Lind 7.300 7.200 0.000 7.250 4T 29.750 Team 2  
Kylie Magar Haz 7.300 7.200 0.000 7.250 4T 22.050 Team 1  
Sunny Schneider Lind 7.100 7.400 0.000 7.250 4T 7.250 Team 2  
Autumn Doolittle Lind 7.050 7.400 0.000 7.225 7 27.525 Team 2  
Cindy Nguyen Ren 6.900 7.100 0.000 7.000 8T 25.550 AA4  
Christina Do Haz 6.900 7.100 0.000 7.000 8T 11.750 Team 1  
Katie Satterberg Ken 7.000 6.800 0.000 6.900 10 25.900 AA3  
Alexis Sata Tyee 6.400 7.200 0.000 6.800   26.150 AA2  
Elaine Nguyen Haz 6.900 6.900 0.100 6.800   22.450 Team 1  
Jache Roxas Ren 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   19.250 Ind. 2
Kirsten Timm Haz 6.500 7.000 0.000 6.750   28.350 Team 1  
Yoshioka Emily Ren 6.600 6.800 0.000 6.700   20.350 Ind. 3
Katie Gatto High 6.500 6.800 0.000 6.650   23.200 Ind. 4
Allison Hargett Ken 6.700 6.600 0.000 6.650   16.850 Ind. 5
Minhna Le Haz 6.500 6.700 0.000 6.600   6.600 Team 1  
Deja Arrington Lind 6.550 6.600 0.000 6.575   23.825 Team 2  
Kimmy Hoang Ren 6.400 6.700 0.000 6.550   25.100 AA5  
Natalie Barnes High 6.600 6.300 0.000 6.450   16.500 Ind. 6
Sayana Chappell Lind 6.100 6.650 0.000 6.375   19.875 Team 2  
Rebecca Greer Tyee 6.150 6.300 0.000 6.225   23.025 Ind. 7
Emily Hargett Ken 6.100 5.900 0.000 6.000   23.500 Ind. 8
Delaney Ochs Ken 5.800 6.200 0.000 6.000   12.650 Ind. 9
Crystal Bailey Ever 5.800 6.100 0.000 5.950   20.200 Ind. 10
Heidi DeAnda Ever 5.900 5.800 0.000 5.850   5.850 Ind.  
Mika Rowe Ever 5.600 5.600 0.000 5.600   19.050 Ind.  
Ayana Pagan Ren 5.400 5.800 0.000 5.600   5.600 Ind.  
Alyxis Burks High 5.750 5.400 0.000 5.575   22.925 Ind.  
Caroline May Ken 5.650 5.500 0.000 5.575   11.175 Ind.  
Diana Le Tyee 5.400 5.400 0.000 5.400   15.700 Ind.  
Faridah Abdullah Ever 5.300 5.500 0.000 5.400   10.050 Ind.  
Alex Brigden High 5.400 5.300 0.000 5.350   18.500 Ind.  
Jhomaire Sadang Ren 5.100 5.500 0.000 5.300   18.400 Ind.  
Jeanne Dore High 5.300 4.900 0.000 5.100   5.100 Ind.  
Hao Trieu Ever 5.200 4.700 0.000 4.950   14.400 Ind.  
Kaylee Lilleberg Ever 5.100 4.800 0.000 4.950   8.900 Ind.  
Bethelehem Gebre Tyee 5.000 4.600 0.000 4.800   9.100 Ind.  
Trinity Larsen Tyee 4.300 4.600 0.000 4.450   19.400 Ind.  
Leyila Mustefa Tyee 4.100 4.700 0.000 4.400   12.000 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Danielle Carnahan Ken 8.350 6.900 8.750 9.250 33.250 1 9.250 AA1 1
Karli Louie Haz 8.425 7.800 8.200 8.625 33.050 2 8.625 Team 1  
Holly Szigety Lind 8.250 6.100 8.150 7.250 29.750 3 8.250 Team 2  
Kirsten Timm Haz 7.850 5.750 8.000 6.750 28.350 4 8.000 Team 1  
Autumn Doolittle Lind 7.400 5.200 7.700 7.225 27.525 5 7.700 Team 2  
Alexis Sata Tyee 7.100 5.800 6.450 6.800 26.150 6 7.100 AA2 2
Katie Satterberg Ken 7.400 4.500 7.100 6.900 25.900 7 7.400 AA3 3
Cindy Nguyen Ren 7.250 5.200 6.100 7.000 25.550 8 7.250 AA4 4
Kimmy Hoang Ren 7.850 3.700 7.000 6.550 25.100 9 7.850 AA5 5
Deja Arrington Lind 7.600 5.400 4.250 6.575 23.825 10 7.600 Team 2  
Nieves Alvarez High 8.150 0.000 7.550 7.800 23.500   8.150 Ind.  
Emily Hargett Ken 7.600 4.450 5.450 6.000 23.500   7.600 Ind.  
Katie Gatto High 7.350 3.400 5.800 6.650 23.200   7.350 Ind.  
Rebecca Greer Tyee 6.700 5.050 5.050 6.225 23.025   6.700 Ind.  
Alyxis Burks High 7.200 5.150 5.000 5.575 22.925   7.200 Ind.  
Elaine Nguyen Haz 7.750 0.000 7.900 6.800 22.450   7.900 Team 1  
Kylie Magar Haz 7.350 0.000 7.450 7.250 22.050   7.450 Team 1  
Yoshioka Emily Ren 7.100 0.000 6.550 6.700 20.350   7.100 Ind.  
Crystal Bailey Ever 7.350 0.000 6.900 5.950 20.200   7.350 Ind.  
Sayana Chappell Lind 7.600 0.000 5.900 6.375 19.875   7.600 Team 2  
Trinity Larsen Tyee 6.900 3.500 4.550 4.450 19.400   6.900 Ind.  
Jache Roxas Ren 7.550 4.900 0.000 6.800 19.250   7.550 Ind.  
Mika Rowe Ever 6.600 0.000 6.850 5.600 19.050   6.850 Ind.  
Kristina Holm Haz 7.400 4.000 7.150 0.000 18.550   7.400 Team 1  
Alex Brigden High 7.200 0.000 5.950 5.350 18.500   7.200 Ind.  
Jhomaire Sadang Ren 7.100 0.000 6.000 5.300 18.400   7.100 Ind.  
Jordan Ventura Lind 7.150 3.800 6.000 0.000 16.950   7.150 Team 2  
Allison Hargett Ken 0.000 3.600 6.600 6.650 16.850   6.650 Ind.  
Natalie Barnes High 0.000 3.950 6.100 6.450 16.500   6.450 Ind.  
Diana Le Tyee 2.800 3.200 4.300 5.400 15.700   5.400 Ind.  
Hao Trieu Ever 0.000 4.250 5.200 4.950 14.400   5.200 Ind.  
Delaney Ochs Ken 6.650 0.000 0.000 6.000 12.650   6.650 Ind.  
Anisa Lawrence High 7.550 5.100 0.000 0.000 12.650   7.550 Ind.  
Leyila Mustefa Tyee 3.500 0.000 4.100 4.400 12.000   4.400 Ind.  
Christina Do Haz 0.000 4.750 0.000 7.000 11.750   7.000 Team 1  
Caroline Le Ever 7.400 4.200 0.000 0.000 11.600   7.400 Ind.  
Abby Alonzo High 6.450 0.000 4.950 0.000 11.400   6.450 Ind.  
Sandy Nguyen Ren 6.900 4.400 0.000 0.000 11.300   6.900 Ind.  
Caroline May Ken 0.000 0.000 5.600 5.575 11.175   5.600 Ind.  
Cat Reid Ever 7.250 3.650 0.000 0.000 10.900   7.250 Ind.  
Faridah Abdullah Ever 0.000 0.000 4.650 5.400 10.050   5.400 Ind.  
Bethelehem Gebre Tyee 0.000 0.000 4.300 4.800 9.100   4.800 Ind.  
Kaylee Lilleberg Ever 0.000 3.950 0.000 4.950 8.900   4.950 Ind.  
Lena Nguyen Ever 4.600 4.100 0.000 0.000 8.700   4.600 Ind.  
Lindsey Pfluger Lind 8.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 8.000   8.000 Team 2  
Sunny Schneider Lind 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.250 7.250   7.250 Team 2  
Merissa Leonard Lind 0.000 0.000 7.050 0.000 7.050   7.050 Team 2  
Kaylee Deatherage Ken 6.650 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.650   6.650 Ind.  
Minhna Le Haz 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.600 6.600   6.600 Team 1  
Liz Sword Haz 0.000 0.000 6.350 0.000 6.350   6.350 Team 1  
Alaina Paderes Haz 6.100 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.100   6.100 Team 1  
Heidi DeAnda Ever 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.850 5.850   5.850 Ind.  
Jessie Blake Ken 0.000 0.000 5.600 0.000 5.600   5.600 Ind.  
Ayana Pagan Ren 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.600 5.600   5.600 Ind.  
Ally Logan Ken 5.500 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.500   5.500 Ind.  
Kimberly Meraz Ever 0.000 0.000 5.400 0.000 5.400   5.400 Ind.  
Maricielo Tamayo Lind 0.000 5.400 0.000 0.000 5.400   5.400 Team 2  
Thuy Nga Kim Tyee 3.000 2.200 0.000 0.000 5.200   3.000 Ind.  
Sharina Morris Ever 0.000 0.000 5.150 0.000 5.150   5.150 Ind.  
Jeanne Dore High 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.100 5.100   5.100 Ind.  
Shannon Brennan Ken 0.000 4.800 0.000 0.000 4.800   4.800 Ind.  
Kim Nguyen Ren 0.000 0.000 4.750 0.000 4.750   4.750 Ind.  
Alyssa Ocampo Ren 0.000 0.000 4.450 0.000 4.450   4.450 Ind.  
Shannon Dickenson Haz 0.000 4.450 0.000 0.000 4.450   4.450 Team 1  
Megan Brennan Ken 0.000 4.200 0.000 0.000 4.200   4.200 Ind.  
Molly Randall High 0.000 4.150 0.000 0.000 4.150   4.150 Ind.  
Sarah Tief High 0.000 4.150 0.000 0.000 4.150   4.150 Ind.  
Sandra Le Ever 0.000 4.000 0.000 0.000 4.000   4.000 Ind.  
Ashtin Luedtke Haz 0.000 4.000 0.000 0.000 4.000   4.000 Team 1  
Isabella Tear Ren 0.000 3.750 0.000 0.000 3.750   3.750 Ind.  
Miriam Sandoval Ren 0.000 3.700 0.000 0.000 3.700   3.700 Ind.  

TEAM SCORES & PLACEMENT

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Hazen HS Total 38.775 26.750 38.700 36.425 140.650 1
Lindbergh HS Total 38.850 25.900 34.800 34.675 134.225 2
Home