8 Feb 2014
 

District Qualifiers from SeaMount 2A/3A Meet

February 1st, 2013 at Mt. Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Nieves Alvarez High 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150 4 23.500 Ind. 1
Emily Hargett Ken 7.700 7.500 0.000 7.600 9t 23.500 Ind. 2
Jache Roxas Ren 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   19.250 Ind. 3
Anisa Lawrence High 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   12.650 Ind. 4
Caroline Le Ever 7.500 7.300 0.000 7.400   11.600 Ind. 5
Katie Gatto High 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   23.200 Ind. 6
Crystal Bailey Ever 7.400 7.300 0.000 7.350   20.200 Ind. 7
Cat Reid Ever 7.100 7.400 0.000 7.250   10.900 Ind. 8
Alyxis Burks High 7.300 7.100 0.000 7.200   22.925 Ind. 9
Alex Brigden High 7.200 7.200 0.000 7.200   18.500 Ind. 10
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Alyxis Burks High 5.000 5.300 0.000 5.150 10 22.925 Ind. 1
Anisa Lawrence High 5.100 5.100 0.000 5.100   12.650 Ind. 2
Rebecca Greer Tyee 4.900 5.200 0.000 5.050   23.025 Ind. 3
Jache Roxas Ren 4.800 5.000 0.000 4.900   19.250 Ind. 4
Shannon Brennan Ken 4.700 4.900 0.000 4.800   4.800 Ind. 5
Emily Hargett Ken 4.400 4.500 0.000 4.450   23.500 Ind. 6
Sandy Nguyen Ren 4.100 4.700 0.000 4.400   11.300 Ind. 7
Hao Trieu Ever 4.200 4.300 0.000 4.250   14 Ind. 8
Caroline Le Ever 4.200 4.200 0.000 4.200   12 Ind. 9
Megan Brennan Ken 4.200 4.200 0.000 4.200   4 Ind. 10
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Nieves Alvarez High 7.700 7.400 0.000 7.550 7 23.500 Ind. 1
Crystal Bailey Ever 7.100 6.700 0.000 6.900   20.200 Ind. 2
Mika Rowe Ever 6.700 7.000 0.000 6.850   19.050 Ind. 3
Allison Hargett Ken 6.500 6.700 0.000 6.600   16.850 Ind. 4
Yoshioka Emily Ren 6.400 6.700 0.000 6.550   20.350 Ind. 5
Natalie Barnes High 6.300 5.900 0.000 6.100   16.500 Ind. 6
Jhomaire Sadang Ren 6.000 6.000 0.000 6.000   18.400 Ind. 7
Alex Brigden High 6.200 5.700 0.000 5.950   18.500 Ind. 8
Katie Gatto High 5.400 6.200 0.000 5.800   23.200 Ind. 9
Caroline May Ken 5.600 5.600 0.000 5.600   11.175 Ind. 10T
Jessie Blake Ken 5.700 5.500 0.000 5.600   5.600 Ind. 10T
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Nieves Alvarez High 7.600 8.000 0.000 7.800 3 23.500 Ind. 1
Jache Roxas Ren 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   19.250 Ind. 2
Yoshioka Emily Ren 6.600 6.800 0.000 6.700   20.350 Ind. 3
Katie Gatto High 6.500 6.800 0.000 6.650   23.200 Ind. 4
Allison Hargett Ken 6.700 6.600 0.000 6.650   16.850 Ind. 5
Natalie Barnes High 6.600 6.300 0.000 6.450   16.500 Ind. 6
Rebecca Greer Tyee 6.150 6.300 0.000 6.225   23.025 Ind. 7
Emily Hargett Ken 6.100 5.900 0.000 6.000   23.500 Ind. 8
Delaney Ochs Ken 5.800 6.200 0.000 6.000   12.650 Ind. 9
Crystal Bailey Ever 5.800 6.100 0.000 5.950   20.200 Ind. 10
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Danielle Carnahan Ken 8.350 6.900 8.750 9.250 33.250 1 9.250 AA1 1
Alexis Sata Tyee 7.100 5.800 6.450 6.800 26.150 6 7.100 AA2 2
Katie Satterberg Ken 7.400 4.500 7.100 6.900 25.900 7 7.400 AA3 3
Cindy Nguyen Ren 7.250 5.200 6.100 7.000 25.550 8 7.250 AA4 4
Kimmy Hoang Ren 7.850 3.700 7.000 6.550 25.100 9 7.850 AA5 5

TEAM QUALIFIERS

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Hazen HS Total 38.775 26.750 38.700 36.425 140.650 1
Lindbergh HS Total 38.850 25.900 34.800 34.675 134.225 2
Home