2 Feb 2013
 

District Qualifiers from SPSL 4A Meet

February 2nd, 2013 at Mt. Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA Status Position
Madeleine Grace FW 8.500 8.550 0.0 8.525 10T 30.050 Ind. 1
Deborah Cabanos ROG 8.500 8.500 0.0 8.500   32.350 Ind. 2
Tiffany McNeary FW 8.400 8.400 0.0 8.400   30.450 Ind. 3
Deni Cook TAH 8.350 8.400 0.0 8.375   30.375 Ind. 4
Kelsey Larson ROG 8.300 8.400 0.0 8.350   24.775 Ind. 5
Bailie Davis AUB 8.350 8.350 0.0 8.350   15.400 Ind. 6
Naomi Sarell ROG 8.300 8.350 0.0 8.325   31.775 Ind. 7
Rae Gordon ROG 8.400 8.200 0.0 8.300   28.100 Ind. 8
Ellie Hoekman KR 8.150 8.350 0.0 8.250   32.100 Ind. 9T
Megan Lee KW 8.200 8.300 0.0 8.250   30.800 Ind. 9T
Felisha Willis FW 8.250 8.250 0.0 8.250   29.850 Ind. 9T
Carissa Clark TB 8.300 8.200 0.0 8.250   24.500 Ind. 9T
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA Status Position
Carissa Clark TB 7.000 7.400 0.0 7.200   24.500 Ind. 1
Bailie Davis AUB 7.100 7.000 0.0 7.050   15.400 Ind. 2
Mariah Heflin TB 6.800 7.250 0.0 7.025   28.750 Ind. 3
Laura Coor OLY 6.800 7.200 0.0 7.000   31.325 Ind. 4
Kaylee Kiffer TAH 6.700 6.900 0.0 6.800   30.050 Ind. 5
Naomi Sarell ROG 6.600 6.800 0.0 6.700   31.775 Ind. 6
Tiffany McNeary FW 6.500 6.800 0.0 6.650   30.450 Ind. 7
Madeleine Grace FW 6.750 6.500 0.0 6.625   30.050 Ind. 8
Beth Parrish KW 6.700 6.500 0.0 6.600   28.150 Ind. 9
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA Status Position
Ellie Hoekman KR 8.800 9.100 0.0 8.950 7 32.100 Ind. 1
Michaela Zerr AUB 8.550 8.350 0.0 8.450   8.450 Ind. 2
Deborah Cabanos ROG 8.200 8.400 0.0 8.300   32.350 Ind. 3
Naomi Sarell ROG 8.000 8.200 0.0 8.100   31.775 Ind. 4
Laura Tran KM 8.000 8.100 0.0 8.050   22.750 Ind. 5
Megan Lee KW 7.850 8.050 0.0 7.950   30.800 Ind. 6
Alex Crosett TAH 7.900 8.000 0.0 7.950   29.350 Ind. 7
Halle Perry AUB 7.650 7.800 0.0 7.725   28.725 Ind. 8
Kelsey Larson ROG 7.650 7.700 0.0 7.675   24.775 Ind. 9T
Laura Coor OLY 7.850 7.500 0.0 7.675   31.325 Ind. 9T
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA Status Position
Tia Thomas FW 9.450 9.600 0.0 9.525 3 29.475 Ind. 1
Ellie Hoekman KR 9.400 9.300 0.0 9.350 8T 32.100 Ind. 2
Deborah Cabanos ROG 9.300 9.250 0.0 9.275 10 32.350 Ind. 3
Carissa Clark TB 9.100 9.000 0.0 9.050   24.500 Ind. 4
Kaylee Kiffer TAH 8.800 9.000 0.0 8.900   30.050 Ind. 5
Laura Coor OLY 8.800 8.900 0.0 8.850   31.325 Ind. 6
Caybryn Tyson KR 8.750 8.900 0.0 8.825   22.775 Ind. 7
Felisha Willis FW 8.700 8.900 0.0 8.800   29.850 Ind. 8
April Klamke AUB 8.800 8.800 0.0 8.800   15.950 Ind. 9
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event Status Position
Zoe Krambule KW 8.250 8.450 7.700 8.875 33.275   8.875 AA 1
Ashley Bechard AUB 8.350 6.800 8.725 9.250 33.125   9.250 AA 2
Juliana Adams KM 8.550 6.850 8.675 8.350 32.425   8.675 AA 3

TEAM QUALIFIERS

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
EMERALD RIDGE HS Total 44.600 39.700 42.000 46.000 172.300 1
PUYALLUP HS Total 42.250 36.350 43.500 44.975 167.075 2
THOMAS JEFFERSON HS Total 42.450 35.025 41.525 45.475 164.475 3
KENTLAKE HS Total 41.675 35.250 42.050 0.000 163.950 4
MT RAINIER HS Total 41.300 35.800 42.375 42.675 162.150 5
AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS Total 39.350 33.950 39.000 40.825 153.125 6
Home