2-February-2013
 

SPSL Sub-District Meet Feb 2nd, 2013

4A Individual Scores

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ashley Pernell Kentlake 9.300 2 8.700 2 9.250 1 9.425 5 36.675
2 CaroLyne Schmidt Emerald Ridge 9.700 1 8.850 1 8.000 30 9.450 4 36.000
3 Elizabeth Clemens Emerald Ridge 9.000 6 8.300 5 8.900 9 9.600 2 35.800
4 Shelby Church Jefferson 8.950 8 8.250 6 9.100 3 9.175 14 35.475
5 Shannon Cribbin Emerald Ridge 9.150 3 8.150 7 8.600 14 9.375 7 35.275
6 Katya Komissarova Mount Rainier 8.400 15 8.450 3 9.000 5 9.250 11 35.100
7 Ava Welch Mount Rainier 9.150 3 7.400 11 9.200 2 9.225 13 34.975
8 Summer Barrett Puyallup 9.125 5 7.800 9 8.200 23 9.400 6 34.525
9 Kerrie Heckel Mount Rainier 8.450 13 8.050 8 8.575 15 9.350 8 34.425
10 Madison Near Puyallup 8.150 37 7.200 15 9.000 5 9.075 18 33.425
11 Zoe Krambule Kentwood 8.250 27 8.450 3 7.700 37 8.875 24 33.275
12 Avalyne Peters Kentlake 8.525 10 7.100 20 8.450 16 9.150 15 33.225
13 Ashley Bechard Auburn 8.350 19 6.800 28 8.725 10 9.250 11 33.125
14 Hailey Halford Puyallup 8.350 19 6.550 35 8.925 8 9.150 15 32.975
15 Johanna Erickson Puyallup 8.425 14 7.250 14 8.725 10 8.350 43 32.750
16 Madi Miller Auburn Riverside 8.250 27 7.400 11 8.300 20 8.600 36 32.550
17 Juliana Adams Kent Meridian 8.550 9 6.850 27 8.675 12 8.350 43 32.425
18 Deborah Cabanos Rogers 8.500 12 6.275 41 8.300 20 9.275 10 32.350
19 Brianna Tinnel Kentlake 7.850 50 7.200 15 8.350 19 8.800 28 32.200
20 Ellie Hoekman Kentridge 8.250 27 5.550 72 8.950 7 9.350 8 32.100
21 Naomi Sarell Rogers 8.325 24 6.700 30 8.100 26 8.650 34 31.775
22 Kylie Urban Auburn Riverside 8.000 43 7.100 20 8.400 18 8.250 48 31.750
23 Danielle Poltz Jefferson 8.200 33 7.050 23 7.500 43 8.825 26 31.575
24 Melissa Alberts Kentlake 8.150 37 6.100 49 8.200 23 9.000 20 31.450
25 Laura Coor Olympia 7.800 55 7.000 26 7.675 39 8.850 25 31.325
26 Megan Lee Kentwood 8.250 27 6.550 35 7.950 31 8.050 51 30.800
27 Tiffany McNeary Federal Way 8.400 15 6.650 31 7.550 42 7.850 53 30.450
28 Deni Cook Tahoma 8.375 18 6.200 44 7.100 55 8.700 32 30.375
29 Kaylee Kiffer Tahoma 7.850 50 6.800 28 6.500 72 8.900 23 30.050
29 Kaylynne Fuller Jefferson 8.275 26 6.150 45 6.950 59 8.675 33 30.050
29 Madeleine Grace Federal Way 8.525 10 6.625 33 6.700 66 8.200 49 30.050
32 Bri Cooke Auburn Riverside 7.750 61 6.550 35 7.350 48 8.325 45 29.975
33 Felisha Willis Federal Way 8.250 27 6.000 53 6.800 62 8.800 28 29.850
34 Hannah Wilson Auburn Riverside 8.050 41 6.250 42 7.450 46 7.850 53 29.600
35 Amy Hiraki Kentridge 7.775 60 6.300 40 7.450 46 7.975 52 29.500
36 Tia Thomas Federal Way 7.600 68 5.650 67 6.700 66 9.525 3 29.475
37 Alex Crosett Tahoma 8.200 33 6.150 45 7.950 31 7.050 76 29.350
38 Casey Kaku Auburn Riverside 7.300 79 6.650 31 7.500 43 7.800 57 29.250
39 Noelle Widler Olympia 7.800 55 5.600 70 7.300 50 8.175 50 28.875
40 Mariah Heflin Todd Beamer 7.350 76 7.025 25 7.175 54 7.200 67 28.750
41 Tori McDermott-Hale Tahoma 7.900 44 5.700 66 6.625 68 8.500 40 28.725
41 Halle Perry Auburn 7.200 83 5.500 75 7.725 36 8.300 47 28.725
43 Mckenzie Pachal Kent Meridian 8.100 39 6.100 49 7.200 53 7.200 67 28.600
44 Beth Parrish Kentwood 7.800 55 6.600 34 6.200 81 7.550 59 28.150
45 Rae Gordon Rogers 8.300 25 5.950 57 7.100 55 6.750 81 28.100
46 Natalie Welch Mount Rainier 7.350 76 6.000 53 7.250 52 7.300 64 27.900
47 Vija Sharp Kentwood 7.900 44 6.000 53 5.350 86 8.500 40 27.750
48 Kendra Vaniman Olympia 7.600 68 5.575 71 7.325 49 7.225 66 27.725
49 Monica Church Jefferson 9.000 6     9.025 4 9.650 1 27.675
50 Sabrina Moon Rogers 7.550 73 6.350 39 6.225 80 7.175 73 27.300
51 Molly Peters Olympia 7.300 79 5.550 72 6.350 76 7.075 75 26.275
52 Arianna Afshar Olympia 7.600 68 5.000 79 7.100 55 6.500 85 26.200
53 Karina Abramchuk Federal Way 7.900 44 4.150 87 6.550 69 7.200 67 25.800
54 Alyssa Armstrong Emerald Ridge 8.400 15     8.100 26 8.650 34 25.150
55 Kelsey Larson Rogers 8.350 19     7.675 39 8.750 31 24.775
56 Carissa Clark Todd Beamer 8.250 27 7.200 15     9.050 19 24.500
57 Makayla Risch Jefferson     7.325 13 8.075 28 8.575 38 23.975
58 Natalie Crouch Puyallup     5.800 62 8.650 13 9.000 20 23.450
59 Caybryn Tyson Kentridge 7.700 62     6.250 78 8.825 26 22.775
60 Laura Tran Kent Meridian 7.800 55     8.050 29 6.900 78 22.750
61 Nicole Seabolt Todd Beamer 7.700 62     6.550 69 7.825 56 22.075
62 Tahlia Duerre Kentlake     5.400 77 7.675 39 8.400 42 21.475
63 Joyce Lin Kentridge 7.850 50 6.000 53     7.500 61 21.350
64 Alex Boyle Mount Rainier 7.700 62 5.900 60     7.550 59 21.150
65 Mealyn Ngu Kent Meridian 7.675 66     6.400 75 6.900 78 20.975
66 Joy Derline Kentridge 7.875 48 5.850 61     7.200 67 20.925
67 Jocelyn Ayres Olympia 7.100 86     6.900 60 6.750 81 20.750
68 Shaniah Farrell Auburn 8.200 33 5.750 64     6.775 80 20.725
69 Stephanie Bergquist Kentridge     5.650 67 6.450 74 7.625 58 19.725
70 Haley Hendrick Mount Rainier     4.250 86 7.900 33 7.200 67 19.350
71 Maria St. Germain Tahoma 8.075 40 4.400 84     6.350 88 18.825
72 Adryanne Maniulit Kentwood     5.750 64 6.250 78 6.475 86 18.475
73 Elisabeth Abbott Emerald Ridge 8.350 19         8.925 22 17.275
74 Kelsey Barrett Jefferson         7.825 34 9.150 15 16.975
75 Cassandra Soria Puyallup 8.200 33         8.325 45 16.525
76 Jolene Carlson Kentlake 7.500 75         8.600 36 16.100
77 April Klamke Auburn 7.150 84         8.800 28 15.950
78 Ali Shedwin Kent Meridian 7.800 55         7.850 53 15.650
79 Mandi Hovde Emerald Ridge     7.200 15 8.250 22     15.450
80 Bailie Davis Auburn 8.350 19 7.050 23 0.000       15.400
81 Abby Newby Emerald Ridge     7.200 15 8.150 25     15.350
82 Anna Ringoen Mount Rainier 7.600 68     7.700 37     15.300
83 Kelsey Hoban Puyallup     7.550 10 7.475 45     15.025
84 Analee Scott Todd Beamer 7.700 62     7.100 55     14.800
85 Kira Smith Jefferson 8.025 42 6.250 42         14.275
86 Macie Nelson Auburn 7.150 84         7.050 76 14.200
87 Makaili Lorenz Tahoma         6.725 64 7.350 63 14.075
88 Emily Tea Kentridge 7.900 44 5.650 67         13.550
89 Desiree Kludsikofsky Todd Beamer     6.150 45     7.375 62 13.525
90 Sarah Blackner Federal Way     5.950 57     7.200 67 13.150
91 Charity Fenster Jefferson 7.650 67 5.450 76         13.100
92 Cindy Chen Kentwood         6.150 82 6.700 84 12.850
93 Emily Polkow Auburn Riverside 7.000 87 5.800 62         12.800
94 Peyton Kiggins Rogers     6.050 52 6.350 76     12.400
95 Ty Messiah Todd Beamer 7.300 79 5.050 78         12.350
96 Rosie Hillegas Kent Meridian 7.600 68 4.400 84         12.000
97 Ahsha Womack Todd Beamer 6.600 89     5.000 89     11.600
98 Ashley Brown Auburn     4.600 81 6.900 60     11.500
99 Shannon Russ Rogers 6.600 89 4.850 80         11.450
100 Travia Rude-Holiday Kent Meridian     3.400 89     7.150 74 10.550
101 Lexi Dacca Emerald Ridge             8.525 39 8.525
102 Michaela Zerr Auburn         8.450 16     8.450
103 Lyubka Krasteva Kentwood 7.875 48             7.875
104 Kiersten Smith Emerald Ridge 7.850 50             7.850
104 Kianna Hirai Kentlake 7.850 50             7.850
106 Becky Denney Kentlake         7.800 35     7.800
107 Amanda Wright Puyallup 7.550 73             7.550
108 Andrea Palomin Federal Way 7.350 76             7.350
109 Katy Lyn Todd Beamer             7.300 64 7.300
109 Tessa Carlin Kentwood 7.300 79             7.300
111 Brittany Dunlap Kent Meridian         7.275 51     7.275
112 Celia Peacock Emerald Ridge     7.100 20         7.100
113 Haley Pierce Tahoma 6.800 88             6.800
114 Chloe Cutler Todd Beamer             6.750 81 6.750
114 Aimee Le Todd Beamer         6.750 63     6.750
116 Seresa Favors Todd Beamer         6.725 64     6.725
117 Celena McPeak Todd Beamer     6.525 38         6.525
117 Heather Bateman Kentridge         6.525 71     6.525
119 Jordan Lee Auburn         6.475 73     6.475
120 Maddy Thompson Auburn Riverside             6.450 87 6.450
121 Kelsie Stewart Tahoma         6.150 82     6.150
121 Chrissie O'Connor Kentlake     6.150 45         6.150
123 Mae Waite Kentwood     6.100 49         6.100
124 Payton Uson Todd Beamer     5.925 59         5.925
125 Libby Sakai Auburn Riverside         5.850 84     5.850
126 Abbie Brown Rogers             5.800 89 5.800
127 Yacceni Castelan Auburn             5.700 90 5.700
128 Alexis Gavrillis Olympia     5.550 72         5.550
129 Dana Diaz Kentridge         5.475 85     5.475
130 Shelby Cornish Kent Meridian         5.325 87     5.325
131 Tracy Diep Federal Way         5.025 88     5.025
132 Marcella Ratsamy Kent Meridian     4.500 82         4.500
133 Allyson Reaney Kent Meridian     4.450 83         4.450
134 Taylor Mooney Tahoma     4.150 87     0.000   4.150
135 Priscilla Sanpraphet Auburn     3.400 89         3.400
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home