2 Feb 2013
 

Full Scores for District Qualifiers from SPSL 2A/3A Meet

February 2nd, 2013 at Mt. Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA Status Position
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 9.600 9.600 0.0 9.600 1 36.500 T-1  
Molly Mattheis ENUM 9.200 9.200 0.0 9.200 2T 36.325 T-1  
Anna Paradee DEC 9.200 9.200 0.0 9.200 2T 34.475 T-2  
Victoria Hernandez ENUM 8.700 8.900 0.0 8.800 4 34.350 T-1  
Emily Berte ENUM 8.500 8.550 0.0 8.525 5 32.825 T-1  
Maddison Ward ENUM 8.300 8.500 0.0 8.400 6T 35.250 T-1  
Alix Brown BL 8.350 8.450 0.0 8.400 6T 30.900 AA  
Kimi Nakayama SUM 8.300 8.400 0.0 8.350 8 33.000 AA  
Sierra Tinsley SUM 8.300 8.350 0.0 8.325 9 30.625 Ind. 1
Allison Sherwin DEC 8.300 8.300 0.0 8.300 10T 33.525 T-2  
Victoria Braun DEC 8.300 8.300 0.0 8.300 10T 31.825 T-2  
Lauren Brudvik AMV 8.300 8.300 0.0 8.300 10T 26.725 Ind. 2
Karissa Kolman DEC 8.200 8.100 0.0 8.150   32.550 T-2  
Maria Blad ENUM 8.100 8.200 0.0 8.150   8.150 T-1  
Cassie Hunt AMV 8.000 8.100 0.0 8.050   32.200 AA  
Samantha Mccurley BL 8.100 8.000 0.0 8.050   30.300 Ind. 3
Vasha MCQuarrie AMV 7.900 8.200 0.0 8.050   22.050 Ind. 4
Shawntel Bali DEC 8.000 8.000 0.0 8.000   32.200 T-2  
Jessica Mitchell BL 7.900 7.700 0.0 7.800   25.900 Ind. 5
Emily Morgan AMV 7.700 7.500 0.0 7.600   20.750 Ind. 6
Taylor Meadows DEC 7.600 7.600 0.0 7.600   7.600 T-2  
Ally Erkers SUM 7.400 7.600 0.0 7.500   27.400 Ind. 7
Dakotah Anseth BL 7.500 7.400 0.0 7.450   18.650 Ind.  
Delaney Ralph AMV 7.500 7.400 0.0 7.450   14.550 Ind.  
Elisa Steiert BL 7.000 7.100 0.0 7.050   20.100 Ind.  
Ashlee Tarro SUM 7.000 7.000 0.0 7.000   24.800 Ind.  
Kristin Scott AMV 6.800 6.900 0.0 6.850   24.725 Ind.  
Kelsey Erickson BL 6.900 6.800 0.0 6.850   22.750 Ind.  
Kaitlyn Neary SUM 6.000 6.200 0.0 6.100   18.800 Ind.  
Maranda Colwell SUM 6.200 5.900 0.0 6.050   10.200 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA Status Position
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 8.600 8.800 0.0 8.700 1 36.500 T-1  
Maddison Ward ENUM 8.300 8.600 0.0 8.450 2 35.250 T-1  
Molly Mattheis ENUM 8.100 8.500 0.0 8.300 3 36.325 T-1  
Allison Sherwin DEC 7.300 7.600 0.0 7.450 4 33.525 T-2  
Anna Paradee DEC 7.250 7.200 0.0 7.225 5 34.475 T-2  
Victoria Hernandez ENUM 7.200 7.200 0.0 7.200 6T 34.350 T-1  
Emily Berte ENUM 7.200 7.200 0.0 7.200 6T 32.825 T-1  
Kimi Nakayama SUM 6.900 7.200 0.0 7.050 8T 33.000 AA  
Shawntel Bali DEC 6.900 7.200 0.0 7.050 8T 32.200 T-2  
Alix Brown BL 6.900 7.200 0.0 7.050 8T 30.900 AA  
Tianna Johnston ENUM 6.900 7.000 0.0 6.950   6.950 T-1  
Samantha Mccurley BL 6.700 7.000 0.0 6.850   30.300 Ind. 1
Karissa Kolman DEC 6.700 6.800 0.0 6.750   32.550 T-2  
Cassie Hunt AMV 6.600 6.700 0.0 6.650   32.200 AA  
Sierra Tinsley SUM 6.600 6.500 0.0 6.550   30.625 Ind. 2
Vasha MCQuarrie AMV 6.300 6.300 0.0 6.300   22.050 Ind. 3
Victoria Braun DEC 6.300 6.000 0.0 6.150   31.825 T-2  
Maggie Victor DEC 6.200 5.900 0.0 6.050   6.050 T-2  
Ally Erkers SUM 6.000 5.900 0.0 5.950   27.400 Ind. 4
Emily Morgan AMV 6.000 5.700 0.0 5.850   20.750 Ind. 5
Ashlee Tarro SUM 5.400 6.000 0.0 5.700   24.800 Ind. 6
Jessica Mitchell BL 5.500 5.400 0.0 5.450   25.900 Ind. 7
Dakotah Anseth BL 5.200 5.400 0.0 5.300   18.650 Ind.  
Kristin Scott AMV 4.500 4.400 0.0 4.450   24.725 Ind.  
Lauren Brudvik AMV 4.400 4.400 0.0 4.400   26.725 Ind.  
Nhu Huynh AMV 4.300 4.400 0.0 4.350   4.350 Ind.  
Maranda Colwell SUM 4.200 4.100 0.0 4.150   10.200 Ind.  
Madeline McCoy SUM 3.800 3.800 0.0 3.800   8.400 Ind.  
Joelle Hampton BL 3.700 3.500 0.0 3.600   3.600 Ind.  
Kelsey Erickson BL 3.000 3.400 0.0 3.200   22.750 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA Status Position
Molly Mattheis ENUM 9.400 9.400 0.0 9.400 1 36.325 T-1  
Victoria Hernandez ENUM 9.050 9.250 0.0 9.150 2 34.350 T-1  
Allison Sherwin DEC 9.100 9.150 0.0 9.125 3 33.525 T-2  
Maddison Ward ENUM 8.900 9.100 0.0 9.000 4T 35.250 T-1  
Anna Paradee DEC 8.950 9.050 0.0 9.000 4T 34.475 T-2  
Shawntel Bali DEC 8.750 8.950 0.0 8.850 6 32.200 T-2  
Karissa Kolman DEC 8.700 8.900 0.0 8.800 7 32.550 T-2  
Kimi Nakayama SUM 8.600 8.700 0.0 8.650 8 33.000 AA  
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 8.400 8.800 0.0 8.600 9 36.500 T-1  
Cassie Hunt AMV 8.300 8.500 0.0 8.400 10 32.200 AA  
Victoria Braun DEC 7.900 8.400 0.0 8.150   31.825 T-2  
Alix Brown BL 7.900 8.000 0.0 7.950   30.900 AA  
Emily Berte ENUM 7.700 7.800 0.0 7.750   32.825 T-1  
Samantha Mccurley BL 7.700 7.700 0.0 7.700   30.300 Ind. 1
Hannah Houck AMV 7.650 7.750 0.0 7.700   15.475 Ind. 2
Sierra Tinsley SUM 7.500 7.400 0.0 7.450   30.625 Ind. 3
Nikki Wilson ENUM 7.400 7.500 0.0 7.450   15.000 T-1  
Emily Morgan AMV 7.100 7.500 0.0 7.300   20.750 Ind. 4
Delaney Ralph AMV 6.800 7.400 0.0 7.100   14.550 Ind. 5
Ally Erkers SUM 6.600 6.700 0.0 6.650   27.400 Ind. 6
Ashlee Tarro SUM 6.200 6.800 0.0 6.500   24.800 Ind. 7
Jessica Mitchell BL 6.300 6.600 0.0 6.450   25.900 Ind.  
Elisa Steiert BL 6.200 6.300 0.0 6.250   20.100 Ind.  
Kaitlyn Neary SUM 6.400 6.100 0.0 6.250   18.800 Ind.  
Kelsey Erickson BL 6.200 6.200 0.0 6.200   22.750 Ind.  
Lauren Brudvik AMV 6.200 5.800 0.0 6.000   26.725 Ind.  
Kristin Scott AMV 6.000 5.850 0.0 5.925   24.725 Ind.  
Dakotah Anseth BL 6.000 5.800 0.0 5.900   18.650 Ind.  
Samantha Sperbeck DEC 5.800 5.900 0.0 5.850   12.550 T-2  
Madeline McCoy SUM 4.700 4.500 0.0 4.600   8.400 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA Status Position
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 9.600 9.600 0.0 9.600 1 36.500 T-1  
Molly Mattheis ENUM 9.350 9.500 0.0 9.425 2 36.325 T-1  
Maddison Ward ENUM 9.400 9.400 0.0 9.400 3 35.250 T-1  
Emily Berte ENUM 9.250 9.450 0.0 9.350 4 32.825 T-1  
Victoria Braun DEC 9.250 9.400 0.1 9.225 5 31.825 T-2  
Victoria Hernandez ENUM 9.300 9.100 0.0 9.200 6 34.350 T-1  
Cassie Hunt AMV 9.100 9.100 0.0 9.100 7 32.200 AA  
Anna Paradee DEC 8.900 9.200 0.0 9.050 8 34.475 T-2  
Kimi Nakayama SUM 8.800 9.100 0.0 8.950 9 33.000 AA  
Karissa Kolman DEC 8.900 8.800 0.0 8.850 10 32.550 T-2  
Allison Sherwin DEC 8.700 8.600 0.0 8.650   33.525 T-2  
Shawntel Bali DEC 8.300 8.300 0.0 8.300   32.200 T-2  
Sierra Tinsley SUM 8.500 8.100 0.0 8.300   30.625 Ind. 1
Lauren Brudvik AMV 7.950 8.100 0.0 8.025   26.725 Ind. 2
Hannah Houck AMV 7.750 7.800 0.0 7.775   15.475 Ind. 3
Samantha Mccurley BL 7.900 7.500 0.0 7.700   30.300 Ind. 4
Vasha MCQuarrie AMV 7.600 7.800 0.0 7.700   22.050 Ind. 5
Nikki Wilson ENUM 7.400 7.700 0.0 7.550   15.000 T-1  
Alix Brown BL 7.300 7.700 0.0 7.500   30.900 AA  
Kristin Scott AMV 7.700 7.300 0.0 7.500   24.725 Ind. 6
Ally Erkers SUM 7.400 7.200 0.0 7.300   27.400 Ind. 7
Elisa Steiert BL 6.600 7.000 0.0 6.800   20.100 Ind.  
Samantha Sperbeck DEC 6.600 6.800 0.0 6.700   12.550 T-2  
Maddie Massagli AMV 7.000 6.400 0.1 6.600   6.600 Ind.  
Kelsey Erickson BL 6.400 6.600 0.0 6.500   22.750 Ind.  
Kaitlyn Neary SUM 6.200 6.700 0.0 6.450   18.800 Ind.  
Jessica Mitchell BL 6.200 6.200 0.0 6.200   25.900 Ind.  
Miranda Minton BL 5.700 5.700 0.0 5.700   5.700 Ind.  
Ashlee Tarro SUM 5.300 5.900 0.0 5.600   24.800 Ind.  
Nora Grant SUM 6.000 5.200 0.0 5.600   5.600 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event Status Position
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 9.600 8.700 8.600 9.600 36.500 1 9.600 T-1  
Molly Mattheis ENUM 9.200 8.300 9.400 9.425 36.325 2 9.425 T-1  
Maddison Ward ENUM 8.400 8.450 9.000 9.400 35.250 3 9.400 T-1  
Anna Paradee DEC 9.200 7.225 9.000 9.050 34.475 4 9.200 T-2  
Victoria Hernandez ENUM 8.800 7.200 9.150 9.200 34.350 5 9.200 T-1  
Allison Sherwin DEC 8.300 7.450 9.125 8.650 33.525 6 9.125 T-2  
Kimi Nakayama SUM 8.350 7.050 8.650 8.950 33.000 7 8.950 AA 1
Emily Berte ENUM 8.525 7.200 7.750 9.350 32.825 8 9.350 T-1  
Karissa Kolman DEC 8.150 6.750 8.800 8.850 32.550 9 8.850 T-2  
Cassie Hunt AMV 8.050 6.650 8.400 9.100 32.200 10T 9.100 AA 2
Shawntel Bali DEC 8.000 7.050 8.850 8.300 32.200 10T 8.850 T-2  
Victoria Braun DEC 8.300 6.150 8.150 9.225 31.825   9.225 T-2  
Alix Brown BL 8.400 7.050 7.950 7.500 30.900   8.400 AA 3
Sierra Tinsley SUM 8.325 6.550 7.450 8.300 30.625   8.325 Ind.  
Samantha Mccurley BL 8.050 6.850 7.700 7.700 30.300   8.050 Ind.  
Ally Erkers SUM 7.500 5.950 6.650 7.300 27.400   7.500 Ind.  
Lauren Brudvik AMV 8.300 4.400 6.000 8.025 26.725   8.300 Ind.  
Jessica Mitchell BL 7.800 5.450 6.450 6.200 25.900   7.800 Ind.  
Ashlee Tarro SUM 7.000 5.700 6.500 5.600 24.800   7.000 Ind.  
Kristin Scott AMV 6.850 4.450 5.925 7.500 24.725   7.500 Ind.  
Kelsey Erickson BL 6.850 3.200 6.200 6.500 22.750   6.850 Ind.  

TEAM SCORES & PLACEMENT

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
ENUMCLAW HS Total 44.525 39.850 43.900 46.975 175.250 1
DECATUR HS Total 41.950 34.625 43.925 44.075 164.575 2
AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS Total 39.450 27.650 36.500 40.100 143.700 3
SUMNER HS Total 37.275 29.400 35.500 36.600 138.775 4
BONNEY LAKE HS Total 38.750 28.250 34.550 34.700 136.250 5
Home