13 Jan 2013
 

2013 Rainier Cup

Individual Results

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Maura Lentz NASA 9.300 1 8.600 5 8.900 1 9.150 1 35.950
2 Maya Hays Crystals 9.000 2 8.200 9 8.350 2 9.050 2 34.600
3 Rainna Airington Roach 8.950 3 9.050 2 8.000 3 8.150 6 34.150
4 Leyna Doty Crystals 8.800 6 8.650 3 7.500 7 8.800 3 33.750
5 Morgan Berard Mt. Baker 8.850 5 9.200 1 7.100 9 8.450 5 33.600
6 Kyra Larson Crystals 8.900 4 8.600 5 7.100 9 8.800 3 33.400
7 Ella Hamry Roach 8.650 9 8.650 3 7.900 5 8.050 7 33.250
8 Ashlin Bouey Mt. Baker 8.600 10 8.400 7 8.000 3 7.500 9 32.500
9 Sophia Oster Roach 8.400 11 8.250 8 7.700 6 7.450 10 31.800
10 Rebekah Sather Gym Elite 8.700 7 6.500 11 7.500 7 7.950 8 30.650
11 Mikalah Shouse Flip Factory 7.800 12 6.900 10 6.000 11 5.200 11 25.900
12 Piper Colbert Flip Factory 8.700 7 6.400 12     5.100 12 20.200

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Evelyn Hradil Roach 9.000 6 8.900 6 9.000 1 9.350 1 36.250
2 Tori Haire Roach 9.050 5 9.050 2 8.600 3 9.150 2 35.850
3 Skye Johnson Crystals 9.200 1 9.350 1 8.400 5 8.800 7 35.750
4 Zoe Absalonson Roach 8.900 7 9.000 3 8.450 4 9.100 3 35.450
5 Kelly Furnstahl GU 8.100 12 9.000 3 8.800 2 8.900 6 34.800
6 Grace Ayers GU 9.100 3 8.800 7 7.900 7 8.500 10 34.300
7 Janey Hyde GU 9.200 1 8.250 10 8.000 6 8.650 8 34.100
8 Lina Bakken Roach 9.100 3 9.000 3 6.900 10 9.050 4 34.050
8 Savannah Sedlock Gym Elite 8.900 7 8.750 8 7.800 8 8.600 9 34.050
10 Cierra McCarty GU 8.600 10 8.550 9 7.800 8 9.050 4 34.000
11 Isabel Smith GU 8.800 9 7.600 11 6.800 11 8.200 11 31.400
12 Emily Brandon Flip Factory 8.200 11 6.700 12 6.500 12 6.600 12 28.000

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kendal Walls NASA 9.250 1 9.650 1 9.750 1 9.200 1 37.850
2 Zoe Erickson Crystals 9.250 1 8.900 4 8.800 3 9.100 2 36.050
3 Genevieve Buchanan Roach 9.200 3 9.300 2 8.150 9 8.900 3 35.550
3 Haley Smith Mt. Baker 8.950 7 9.100 3 8.600 5 8.900 3 35.550
5 Alia Garner Yelm 9.050 5 8.750 5 8.600 5 8.800 6 35.200
6 Lauren Christenson Crystals 9.150 4 8.550 7 8.700 4 8.600 9 35.000
7 Brea Griffis Crystals 8.800 9 8.700 6 8.500 7 8.650 8 34.650
8 Samantha Hernan Roach 8.750 12 8.150 10 8.900 2 8.600 9 34.400
9 Hanna Lleras Roach 8.800 9 8.300 9 8.100 10 8.800 6 34.000
10 Alexys Newman GU 8.950 7 8.150 10 8.300 8 8.400 11 33.800
11 Ja'taeya Umipig GU 9.000 6 8.400 8 7.400 11 8.900 3 33.700
12 Savannah Steen Crystals 8.500 14 7.600 12 7.300 12 8.350 12 31.750
13 Anna Meliza Flip Factory 8.800 9 7.350 13 6.600 13 7.850 13 30.600
14 Lydia Etchechoury Flip Factory 8.600 13 5.800 14 4.900 14 5.000 14 24.300

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amber Alcorn GU 9.250 1 9.300 1 8.500 1 9.000 4 36.050
2 Alexis Mills Yelm 8.850 8 8.800 4 8.500 1 9.250 1 35.400
3 Brissa Black Roach 9.250 1 8.450 6 8.350 4 9.100 2 35.150
4 Malea Stegmann GU 8.800 9 8.900 2 8.500 1 8.600 7 34.800
5 Gracie Diorio Roach 9.000 6 8.900 2 8.100 5 8.750 5 34.750
6 Sarah Wolfekuhle Crystals 9.200 3 8.450 6 7.700 7 9.100 2 34.450
7 Melyeah Parker Roach 8.950 7 8.800 4 7.300 9 8.400 8 33.450
8 Sierra Gilson Mt. Baker 9.150 4 7.800 10 7.600 8 8.650 6 33.200
9 Natalie Lysene Crystals 8.700 10 8.250 8 8.000 6 7.900 10 32.850
10 Asha Boldroff GU 9.150 4 8.100 9 7.100 10 8.400 8 32.750

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Esperanza Lizarraga GU 9.050 5 9.350 2 9.100 1 9.050 4 36.550
2 Caitlin Kopacz Crystals 9.000 6 9.550 1 8.400 5 9.250 1 36.200
3 Jasmyn Moreau Roach 9.100 4 9.100 4 8.700 3 9.150 3 36.050
4 Diana Morales Crystals 9.250 2 9.250 3 8.500 4 8.800 8 35.800
5 Sophia Mace Roach 9.000 6 8.900 5 9.000 2 8.750 10 35.650
6 Keiana Kendrix Roach 9.300 1 8.650 8 8.300 7 8.950 6 35.200
6 Elyssa Mansfield Crystals 9.200 3 8.900 5 8.100 9 9.000 5 35.200
8 Genevieve Celestial GU 8.850 10 8.100 9 8.200 8 9.200 2 34.350
9 Cheyanne White GU 9.000 6 7.600 11 8.350 6 8.850 7 33.800
10 Adrionna Andro GU 9.000 6 8.800 7 6.000 12 8.800 8 32.600
11 Ana Pearse Flip Factory 8.750 12 7.900 10 8.000 10 7.800 11 32.450
  Bella Buttler Mt. Baker 8.500   8.250   6.000   7.100   29.850
12 Bailey Ellingson Flip Factory 8.800 11 7.000 12 6.400 11 7.200 12 29.400

LEVEL 5 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Erin Kennedy Mt. Baker 8.800 2 8.100 1 8.400 1 8.350 2 33.650
2 Grace Hettinga Mt. Baker 8.850 1 7.600 6 8.400 1 8.350 2 33.200
3 Amanda Moll Gym Elite 8.400 6 7.750 3 8.200 3 8.150 5 32.500
4 Emely Diaz Crystals 8.500 5 7.700 5 6.700 7 8.650 1 31.550
5 Abby Madsen Flip Factory 8.650 4 8.000 2 7.300 5 7.400 7 31.350
6 Madison Link Crystals 8.100 7 6.800 8 7.700 4 8.300 4 30.900
7 Amy Madsen Flip Factory 8.700 3 7.750 3 6.200 8 6.900 8 29.550
8 Hana Moll Gym Elite 7.600 8 7.200 7 6.800 6 7.600 6 29.200

LEVEL 5 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Paris Kosoff GU 9.100 1 9.250 1 8.400 1 8.600 2 35.350
2 Aubrey Taylor GU 8.600 2 8.400 2 7.800 2 8.750 1 33.550
3 Ashley Gosser Gym Elite 8.500 3 7.650 3 6.600 5 7.750 5 30.500
4 Hailey Perrine Crystals 8.400 5 6.000 6 7.600 3 8.200 4 30.200
5 Mia Stutz Crystals 7.800 7 6.100 5 7.600 3 8.500 3 30.000
6 Josie Barnett Flip Factory 8.500 3 7.150 4 5.400 8 6.800 6 27.850
7 Mariah Barnett Flip Factory 8.300 6 5.800 7 6.500 6 5.700 8 26.300
8 Ashlee Duncan Flip Factory 7.700 8 4.300 8 5.500 7 5.800 7 23.300

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 McKenna Kipp Roach 8.900 1 8.900 2 8.600 1 8.700 1 35.100
2 Malia Teano Roach 8.900 1 9.000 1 7.700 4 8.300 4 33.900
3 Alexis Berschauer Gym Elite 8.700 3 7.500 4 7.850 2 8.300 4 32.350
4 Taylor Holmes Roach 8.600 4 7.800 3 7.400 5 8.400 3 32.200
5 Emma O'Toole Crystals 7.500 5 7.500 4 7.800 3 8.600 2 31.400

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Lindsy Hatch Roach 9.100 1 8.750 5 9.150 1 8.800 3 35.800
2 Alexandra Frederick Roach 9.000 2 9.400 1 8.500 4 8.600 5 35.500
3 Olivia Williams Crystals 8.900 3 9.350 2 7.100 12 9.100 1 34.450
3 Charney Sarno GU 8.800 4 9.300 3 7.500 10 8.850 2 34.450
5 Madison Blanco Crystals 8.700 6 9.150 4 7.700 8 8.800 3 34.350
6 Mackenzie Theophilus Gym Elite 8.300 10 8.650 8 8.050 5 8.200 9 33.200
7 Tori McConnell Crystals 8.600 8 8.750 5 7.700 8 8.100 10 33.150
8 Ally Flattum Crystals 8.700 6 7.750 11 8.600 3 8.050 11 33.100
9 Madison Meissel Roach 8.400 9 7.650 12 8.700 2 8.300 8 33.050
10 Lauren McCabe Crystals 7.900 12 8.700 7 7.750 7 8.550 6 32.900
11 Mandi Redmond Crystals 8.300 10 7.800 10 8.050 5 8.500 7 32.650
12 Savannah Galloway-Bos Roach 8.800 4 8.150 9 7.000 13 8.050 11 32.000
13 Claire Schomogyi Roach 7.800 13 6.300 14 7.300 11 7.300 13 28.700
14 Lenzi Malloy Roach     6.750 13 6.200 14 7.250 14 20.200

LEVEL 5 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kelsie Jeffries NASA 9.000 1 9.750 1 9.500 1 9.400 1 37.650
2 Maura Parker Mt. Baker 8.900 3 9.300 3 8.850 2 9.100 2 36.150
3 Ciara Carroll Crystals 8.750 5 9.100 5 8.600 3 8.850 3 35.300
4 Ashlie Brooks Crystals 9.000 1 9.550 2 8.300 4 8.350 5 35.200
5 Annie Hay Crystals 8.800 4 9.300 3 8.250 5 7.550 6 33.900
6 Mikela Reyes Crystals 8.300 6 7.250 7 7.600 7 8.650 4 31.800
7 Alexis Gavrilis Yelm 7.800 7 7.400 6 7.700 6 6.750 7 29.650

LEVEL 6 AGES 9 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 IIona Naumchuk GU 9.100 2 8.250 1 8.850 2 8.900 1 35.100
2 Elizabeth Muche' Roach 9.150 1 8.000 3 8.500 5 8.800 2 34.450
3 Taylor McCain Roach 8.800 3 7.800 4 9.200 1 8.500 4 34.300
4 Catherine Huynh GU 8.500 5 8.150 2 8.800 3 8.800 2 34.250
5 Karissa Collins Roach 8.700 4 4.000 5 8.750 4 8.500 4 29.950

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexis Lee Roach 9.300 2 9.100 1 9.050 3 9.250 1 36.700
2 Lauren Dimatteo Roach 9.200 3 8.600 2 9.350 1 9.200 2 36.350
3 Taryn Carlson Roach 8.950 6 8.600 2 9.150 2 9.100 3 35.800
4 Emma Wilson Crystals 9.400 1 7.500 7 8.600 4 8.550 4 34.050
5 Hailey Condos GU 9.000 5 6.400 9 8.550 5 8.550 4 32.500
6 Jessica Rice Crystals 8.450 7 8.000 4 8.350 6 7.600 6 32.400
7 Madalyn Frampton Gym Elite 8.200 8 8.000 4 7.250 9 7.100 8 30.550
8 Hannah Kelly Gu 9.150 4 8.000 4 8.000 7 5.000 11 30.150
9 Kaitlynn Long Gym Elite 8.000 10 6.700 8 6.900 11 7.000 9 28.600
10 Sydney McLean Flip Factory 8.100 9 5.100 11 7.100 10 7.350 7 27.650
11 Linsey Beerbower Gym Elite 7.900 11 6.000 10 7.800 8 5.900 10 27.600

LEVEL 7 AGES 9 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hailey Kunimura Roach 9.225 5 9.200 3 9.450 1 9.100 4 36.975
2 Amelia Wright NASA 9.025 10 9.250 2 9.250 2 9.250 1 36.775
3 Chloe Cunliffe Roach 9.350 2 9.300 1 8.775 6 9.225 2 36.650
4 Anya Ishida Roach 9.500 1 9.025 5 8.900 4 9.025 7 36.450
5 Gabby Roscelli Crystals 8.850 13 9.050 4 8.750 7 8.850 8 35.500
6 Taylor Bloedorn GU 9.150 6 8.775 8 8.800 5 8.700 10 35.425
7 Ella Reed Roach 9.275 4 8.850 6 7.800 10 9.050 5 34.975
8 Madison Kiggins Roach 9.150 6 7.900 9 8.150 9 9.050 5 34.250
9 Jasmine Jayasundara Roach 9.325 3 8.850 6 7.100 14 8.450 12 33.725
10 Ashley Wright NASA 9.150 6 6.050 14 9.050 3 9.125 3 33.375
11 Emma Bennett Roach 8.700 14 7.800 10 7.700 11 8.750 9 32.950
12 Emily Lackey Gym Elite 8.900 12 6.850 12 8.300 8 8.300 13 32.350
13 Madison Greene NASA 9.150 6 6.500 13 7.200 13 8.600 11 31.450
13 Natalie Murren GU 8.950 11 7.100 11 7.250 12 8.150 14 31.450
15 Maddie Matychowiak Gym Elite 8.400 15         8.150 14 16.550

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexandria Britz Roach 9.225 5 9.250 1 8.950 1 8.725 5 36.150
2 Vivian Huynh GU 9.500 1 7.750 3 8.500 2 8.825 3 34.575
3 Mackenzie White Crystals 9.250 4 7.500 4 8.000 5 9.375 1 34.125
4 Alexandra Shook Crystals 9.150 6 7.800 2 8.400 3 8.700 7 34.050
5 Polly Tieu GU 9.350 2 7.350 6 8.150 4 8.875 2 33.725
6 Gabriel Colon Yelm 9.050 7 7.400 5 7.300 7 8.775 4 32.525
7 Claire Hansen GU 9.275 3 6.400 7 7.300 7 7.800 10 30.775
8 Anika Yeend Flip Factory 8.950 9 4.800 10 7.550 6 8.725 5 30.025
9 Mailory Okon Flip Factory 8.975 8 6.250 9 6.050 9 8.650 8 29.925
10 Stephanie Shorin Gym Elite 8.700 10 6.350 8 5.950 10 8.550 9 29.550

LEVEL 8 AGES 12 -14

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Terese Schomogyi Roach 8.650 3 9.625 1 8.850 3 9.150 1 36.275
2 Breanna Couts Crystals 8.725 1 8.450 4 9.300 1 9.000 6 35.475
3 Sarah Heaton Crystals 8.675 2 8.325 5 9.125 2 9.100 3 35.225
4 Kate Havens Gym Elite 7.850 7 9.000 3 8.825 4 9.100 3 34.775
5 Sarah Davis Roach 8.625 4 9.250 2 7.350 7 9.025 5 34.250
6 Erica Buell Roach 8.450 6 7.925 6 8.600 5 9.150 1 34.125
7 Cece Pennella Gym Elite 8.500 5 7.725 7 8.125 6 8.950 7 33.300

LEVEL 8 AGES 15 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Keira Lathrop Gym Elite 8.850 2 8.500 1 8.425 5 9.125 1 34.900
2 Kiley McCain Roach 8.400 4 8.375 2 8.675 3 8.875 5 34.325
3 Allison Sherwin GU 8.550 3 7.450 6 9.050 1 9.000 2 34.050
4 Cassandra Hunt GU 8.200 5 7.875 4 9.000 2 8.900 3 33.975
5 Pamela Correa Roach 9.150 1 8.325 3 6.000 7 8.700 6 32.175
6 Vonda Walkama GU 8.050 6 7.800 5 7.975 6 8.300 7 32.125
7 Karissa Kolman GU 8.050 6 6.400 7 8.650 4 8.900 3 32.000

LEVEL 9 AGES 16 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Annalyssa Paradee GU 8.800 1 6.000 1 7.600 1 8.300 1 30.700

LEVEL 10 AGES 16 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Morgan Griffin Roach 9.200 1 8.575 1 8.525 1 8.050 1 34.350
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home