24 Feb 2013
 

PJ Classic 2013
The Network Solution For Gymnastics Scoring

PJ 2013 Results

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kellee McElrath Northshore 9.200 2 9.050 2 8.850 2 9.350 1 36.450
2 Morgan Berard Mt. Baker 9.000 6 9.250 1 9.000 1 8.700 3 35.950
3 Clara Schlotfeldt Mt. Si 9.000 6 8.900 4 8.600 5 8.500 6 35.000
4 Katelyn Ely Northshore 8.900 9 9.000 3 8.700 4 8.300 8 34.900
5 Elise Albrecht Northshore 9.300 1 8.200 9 8.400 7 8.800 2 34.700
6 Sheila Koitelieris Northshore 8.800 10 8.500 5 8.800 3 8.550 5 34.650
7 Diyahnara Lokhart Hart's 9.200 2 8.250 8 8.400 7 8.450 7 34.300
8 Melia Flores Northshore 9.200 2 8.100 11 8.300 9 8.600 4 34.200
9 Ashlin Bouey Mt. Baker 9.200 2 8.500 5 8.300 9 8.000 12 34.000
10 Katie Strong Zero Gravity 8.700 13 8.200 9 8.000 14 8.100 10 33.000
11 Mary Sage Sievers Zero Gravity 8.400 18 8.000 12 8.200 11 8.000 12 32.600
12 Alia Near Hart's 8.700 13 7.900 13 8.500 6 7.300 18 32.400
13 Isabella Vigre Pacific 8.300 21 8.400 7 7.800 16 7.700 16 32.200
14 Zoe Tuss Northshore 8.800 10 6.700 19 8.200 11 8.050 11 31.750
15 Makenzie Poplawski Zero Gravity 9.000 6 7.400 15 7.500 17 7.800 14 31.700
16 Taylor Langhaim Pacific 8.700 13 6.900 16 8.150 13 7.600 17 31.350
17 Caliegh Jones Zero Gravity 8.400 18 6.400 21 7.900 15 8.250 9 30.950
18 Allison Ashley Zero Gravity 8.400 18 6.500 20 6.700 19 7.200 20 28.800
19 Jessi Anderson Mt. Si 8.600 16 7.900 13 7.500 17 4.600 24 28.600
20 Kaetlyn Bogaardt Zero Gravity 8.800 10 5.600 22 6.100 21 7.800 14 28.300
21 Tiera Garrety Pacific 8.200 23 5.400 23 6.400 20 7.300 18 27.300
22 Ruth Groscost Mt. Si 8.500 17 6.800 17 5.500 23 6.200 21 27.000
23 Audrey Schlotfeldt Mt. Si 8.300 21 6.800 17 6.000 22 5.800 22 26.900
24 Paige Robbins Mt. Si 7.800 24 5.000 24 5.000 24 4.700 23 22.500

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kelly Furnstahl GU 9.400 2 9.200 2 9.550 1 9.600 1 37.750
2 Alexi Bernhoft Northshore 9.200 6 9.000 4 9.250 2 9.300 2 36.750
3 Abigail Meseroll Northshore 9.300 3 9.300 1 8.800 6 9.200 4 36.600
4 Claire Bernhardt Northshore 9.500 1 8.650 8 8.800 6 9.100 7 36.050
5 Kennedy Bates Northshore 9.200 6 8.500 10 9.000 5 9.300 2 36.000
6 Janey Hyde GU 8.900 11 8.850 5 9.250 2 8.900 9 35.900
7 Bella Burrows Hart's 9.300 3 8.850 5 8.500 9 9.050 8 35.700
8 Hannah Howick Hart's 9.300 3 8.700 7 8.100 13 9.200 4 35.300
9 Grace Ayers GU 8.800 13 9.100 3 8.500 9 8.700 12 35.100
10 Violet Temple Northshore 9.000 8 8.500 10 8.650 8 8.900 9 35.050
11 Janae Wooley Hart's 9.000 8 8.400 13 8.050 15 8.900 9 34.350
12 Cierra McCarty GU 8.600 16 8.300 14 8.200 12 9.200 4 34.300
12 Cariena Murray Zero Gravity 8.600 16 8.300 14 9.200 4 8.200 14 34.300
14 Ellie Newbury Hart's 8.600 16 8.600 9 7.800 16 8.550 13 33.550
15 Kennedy Lancaster Hart's 9.000 8 8.500 10 7.400 19 8.200 14 33.100
16 Leah Lidke Hart's 8.900 11 8.050 16 7.700 18 8.100 17 32.750
17 Maya Craft Mt. Si 8.800 13 7.500 18 7.800 16 8.000 19 32.100
18 Makayala Wilbur Pacific 8.400 21 7.200 20 8.100 13 8.200 14 31.900
19 Alyssa Lammi Northshore 8.600 16 6.800 21 8.350 11 8.100 17 31.850
20 Elizabeth Pataba Pacific 8.600 16 8.000 17 6.000 21 7.500 20 30.100
21 Vanessa Caluori Mt. Si 8.800 13 7.300 19 6.600 20 6.600 21 29.300

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brigitte Ferreira Northshore 9.400 2 9.200 3 9.400 2 9.100 4 37.100
2 Haley Smith Mt. Baker 9.300 4 9.250 1 9.500 1 8.950 6 37.000
3 Sofie Flores Northshore 9.600 1 9.250 1 9.000 6 8.700 9 36.550
4 Amber Alcorn GU 9.300 4 9.000 5 9.000 6 9.200 3 36.500
5 Allie Thomas Northshore 9.400 2 8.000 15 9.300 3 9.400 1 36.100
6 Sierra Gilson Mt. Baker 9.300 4 9.050 4 9.050 5 8.650 11 36.050
7 Rebekah Hinson Northshore 9.000 11 9.000 5 8.600 9 9.400 1 36.000
8 Erin Gesing Hart's 9.100 10 9.000 5 9.100 4 8.750 8 35.950
9 Angeleana Golden Zero Gravity 9.200 8 9.000 5 8.500 11 8.900 7 35.600
10 Malea Stegmann GU 8.800 14 9.000 5 9.000 6 8.650 11 35.450
11 Alexys Newman GU 8.800 14 8.900 10 8.350 12 8.700 9 34.750
12 Amber Marcotte Hart's 9.200 8 8.850 11 8.600 9 7.700 17 34.350
13 Ja'taeya Umipig GU 9.250 7 7.900 18 7.700 17 9.100 4 33.950
14 Asha Boldroff GU 9.000 11 8.100 14 8.000 13 8.200 13 33.300
15 Ryana Bills Northshore 8.700 17 8.450 13 7.800 16 8.000 16 32.950
16 Madison Teran Zero Gravity 8.700 17 8.000 15 8.000 13 8.050 15 32.750
17 Kaitlyn Johnson Hart's 8.800 14 8.600 12 8.000 13 7.000 19 32.400
18 Madison Wyatt Northshore 8.700 17 8.000 15 7.200 18 8.100 14 32.000
19 Brooke Tenet Mt. Si 9.000 11 6.700 19 6.350 19 7.200 18 29.250

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Esperanza Lizarraga GU 9.300 5 9.100 1 9.200 1 9.200 2 36.800
2 Caitlin Grubb Northshore 9.350 3 9.000 3 9.200 1 9.100 3 36.650
3 Genevieve Celestial GU 9.500 1 8.500 5 9.200 1 9.300 1 36.500
4 Karla Sandoval Hart's 9.350 3 9.050 2 9.000 4 8.300 5 35.700
5 Adrionna Andro GU 8.700 7 8.800 4 8.550 6 9.050 4 35.100
6 Paige Wickens Zero Gravity 8.900 6 8.300 6 8.500 7 8.250 6 33.950
7 Cheyanne White GU 9.400 2 7.000 7 8.800 5 8.200 7 33.400

LEVEL 5 AGES 8 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Quinte Taylor Hart's 8.700 1 9.400 1 9.550 1 9.300 1 36.950
2 Payton Torrey Pacific 8.600 3 9.250 2 9.000 5 9.200 2 36.050
3 Paris Kosoff GU 8.400 4 9.050 3 9.100 3 8.800 6 35.350
4 Aubrey Taylor GU 8.700 1 7.800 9 9.200 2 9.150 3 34.850
5 Grace Hettinga Mt. Baker 8.000 6 8.400 4 8.650 6 8.850 5 33.900
6 Laly Noriega Northshore 7.600 10 8.200 7 9.100 3 8.750 7 33.650
7 Erin Kennedy Mt. Baker 8.100 5 7.800 9 7.600 9 9.100 4 32.600
8 Julia Klugh Hart's 7.800 7 8.000 8 8.250 8 8.000 8 32.050
9 America Luque Pacific 7.800 7 8.300 5 7.200 10 8.000 8 31.300
10 Marissa Copenbarger Northshore 7.700 9 8.300 5 8.500 7     24.500

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jaydelyn Aragon Hart's 8.500 3 9.200 1 9.250 1 9.000 1 35.950
2 Lillian Bradley Northshore 8.200 6 9.200 1 9.050 2 8.700 4 35.150
3 Caitlin McCoy Pacific 8.300 4 8.700 3 8.800 3 9.000 1 34.800
4 Dalaney Hayes Hart's 8.000 7 8.600 4 8.800 3 9.000 1 34.400
5 Irlanda Luque Pacific 8.800 1 8.200 6 8.100 6 8.250 5 33.350
6 Alyssa Becker Zero Gravity 8.600 2 8.000 8 8.050 7 8.000 7 32.650
7 Shelby Johnson Hart's 8.000 7 8.300 5 8.150 5 7.300 9 31.750
8 Haily Murray Pacific 8.300 4 8.050 7 8.000 8 7.250 10 31.600
9 Alexa Martin Pacific 8.000 7 7.600 10 7.700 9 8.050 6 31.350
10 Isabel Langhaim Pacific 7.500 10 7.900 9 6.900 10 7.900 8 30.200

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Eden Iazeolla Northshore 8.900 1 9.350 2 9.350 3 9.250 3 36.850
2 Alison Jin Northshore 8.700 2 9.400 1 9.200 5 9.350 1 36.650
3 Amelia Stout Northshore 8.400 6 9.100 4 9.400 2 9.200 4 36.100
4 Madysen Sorensen Pacific 8.700 2 9.350 2 8.600 10 8.850 9 35.500
5 Katya Rudd Northshore 8.400 6 8.900 5 9.350 3 8.800 10 35.450
6 Teana Heys Northshore 8.300 9 8.800 7 8.750 8 9.300 2 35.150
7 Maura Parker Mt. Baker 8.600 4 8.800 7 8.650 9 9.050 7 35.100
8 Camyrn Ely Northshore 8.100 13 8.800 7 9.000 7 9.150 6 35.050
9 Paige Chickering Northshore 7.900 15 8.400 11 9.500 1 9.200 4 35.000
10 Charney Sarno GU 8.400 6 8.850 6 8.500 13 8.900 8 34.650
11 Selena Diaz Hart's 8.300 9 8.600 10 8.600 10 8.550 12 34.050
12 Elle Fisher Northshore 8.200 12 7.100 15 9.150 6 8.800 10 33.250
13 Trinity Tiedeman Hart's 8.000 14 8.200 12 8.600 10 8.050 15 32.850
14 Alece Stancin Northshore 8.300 9 7.800 13 8.300 14 8.100 14 32.500
15 Emilie Noeske Northshore 8.600 4 7.500 14 7.800 15 8.400 13 32.300

LEVEL 6 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Catherine Huynh GU 9.000 2 8.275 2 8.850 1 9.025 1 35.150
2 IIona Naumchuk GU 9.025 1 8.300 1 8.450 2 8.450 2 34.225
3 Hailey Condos GU 8.975 3 6.450 4 8.000 3 8.350 3 31.775
  Hannah Kelly Gu 9.225   7.800   8.425   5.050   30.500
4 Sage Hanson Zero Gravity 7.850 5 7.250 3 7.350 4 7.150 4 29.600
5 Madison Strong Zero Gravity 7.950 4 6.200 5 7.050 5 6.400 5 27.600

LEVEL 7 AGES 9 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexandra Dimitrov Northshore 9.225 2 8.950 1 9.150 2 9.125 3 36.450
2 Lauren Krause Northshore 8.925 3 8.700 4 9.000 3 9.350 2 35.975
3 Taylor Bloedorn GU 8.850 4 8.750 3 9.175 1 8.800 5 35.575
4 Aprillia Howick Hart's 9.350 1 8.100 6 8.850 5 8.750 6 35.050
5 Brooke Krause Northshore 8.700 5 8.925 2 7.750 7 9.500 1 34.875
6 Eva Koutelieris Northshore 8.600 6 8.150 5 8.875 4 9.000 4 34.625
7 Aunika Kramer Zero Gravity 8.450 7 8.100 6 8.650 6 8.500 7 33.700
8 Natalie Murren GU 8.250 8 7.850 8 7.700 8 8.150 8 31.950

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Vivian Huynh GU 9.375 4 8.850 2 9.325 1 8.875 4 36.425
2 Lily Webeck Northshore 8.775 7 8.600 4 9.300 2 9.350 1 36.025
3 Caila Tongco Hart's 9.475 2 8.950 1 8.775 4 8.800 8 36.000
4 Polly Tieu GU 9.600 1 8.100 6 8.550 6 9.150 2 35.400
5 Emi Bacha Hart's 9.150 5 8.350 5 8.650 5 8.825 7 34.975
6 Nora Petersen Northshore 8.900 6 8.650 3 8.900 3 8.500 9 34.950
7 Claire Hansen GU 9.400 3 7.100 9 8.100 8 8.850 5 33.450
8 Lizzy Garcia Zero Gravity 8.575 9 7.750 7 8.000 9 8.850 5 33.175
9 Anne-Chloe Olix Northshore 7.950 10 6.750 10 8.350 7 9.050 3 32.100
9 Bethany Waley Zero Gravity 8.700 8 7.600 8 7.450 10 8.350 10 32.100
11 Tiffani Stringer GU         7.050 11     7.050

LEVEL 8 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tenley Mjelde Hart's 9.000 1 8.525 4 9.150 2 9.150 3 35.825
2 Paige Hirata Northshore 8.675 3 8.775 2 9.200 1 9.000 5 35.650
3 Kaitlyn Hoiland Hart's 8.150 7 9.050 1 9.075 3 9.150 3 35.425
4 Vonda Walkama GU 8.850 2 8.625 3 8.700 5 9.200 1 35.375
5 Cassandra Hunt GU 8.550 4 7.600 5 8.850 4 9.200 1 34.200
6 Karissa Kolman GU 8.250 6 7.350 7 8.050 6 8.375 6 32.025
7 Mikka Yamane Zero Gravity 8.300 5 7.550 6 8.000 7 8.150 7 32.000

LEVEL 9 AGES 15 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Abi Mulvahill Hart's 7.900 5 7.750 1 8.800 1 8.500 3 32.950
2 Melissa Hayes Hart's 8.500 3 7.150 3 8.275 2 8.650 2 32.575
3 Miranda Trujillo Hart's 8.500 3 7.750 1 7.800 3 8.500 3 32.550
4 Allison Sherwin GU 8.800 2 7.100 4 6.900 5 8.500 3 31.300
5 Annalyssa Paradee GU 8.900 1 6.200 5 6.950 4 8.700 1 30.750
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home