17 Nov 2013
 

Autumn Classic 2013

LEVEL 3 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Keira Cruz Black Hills 9.125 1 9.150 1 8.250 3 9.125 2 35.650
2 Samantha Smith Eastside 8.925 4 8.550 4 8.850 1 9.050 3 35.375
3 Lucia Spencer Eastside 8.650 9 7.650 16 8.825 2 9.275 1 34.400
4 Amelia Gordon Black Hills 8.950 2 8.375 6 6.825 12 8.950 4 33.100
5 Audrey Schlotfeldt Mt. Si 8.350 17 7.850 11 8.125 4 8.650 5 32.975
6 Alexandra Bullock Black Hills 8.800 7 7.600 17 7.800 6 8.650 5 32.850
7 Sophia Callo Eastside 8.650 9 8.850 2 7.600 7 7.650 9 32.750
8 Sarah Hawkins Mt. Si 8.550 12 7.800 12 7.025 10 8.275 7 31.650
9 Lucy Jones Cascade Elite 8.500 14 8.000 10 6.500 18 8.000 8 31.000
10 Mabrey Young Eastside 8.400 16 8.150 8 5.900 21 7.300 10 29.750
11 Grace Moores Mt. Si 8.550 12 6.150 21 6.650 14 6.800 12 28.150
12 Tobbie Mince Black Hills 7.400 21 6.700 20 6.975 11 7.000 11 28.075
13 Hannah Elkins Cascade Elite 8.850 5 8.775 3 8.125 4     25.750
14 Lucia Bury Cascade Elite 8.050 19 8.375 6 7.400 8     23.825
15 Alexandra Benitez Cascade Elite 8.600 11 8.500 5 6.650 14     23.750
16 Berkley Gorre Cascade Elite 8.950 2 8.100 9 6.550 17     23.600
17 Audree Waters Cascade Elite 8.850 5 7.500 18 7.200 9     23.550
18 Kyra Miesel Cascade Elite 8.700 8 7.725 15 6.700 13     23.125
19 Ella Drazich Cascade Elite 8.350 17 7.775 13 6.650 14     22.775
20 Alexis Strickland Cascade Elite 8.500 14 7.750 14 6.225 19     22.475
21 Emma Gilroy Cascade Elite 7.950 20 7.100 19 6.050 20     21.100

LEVEL 3 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ivy Baril Cascade Elite 8.850 5 8.650 2 8.100 2 9.300 1 34.900
2 Brooke Lewis Eastside 9.300 1 9.000 1 7.550 7 8.900 2 34.750
3 Sara Murphy Eastside 9.075 3 8.400 4 8.200 1 8.550 7 34.225
4 Kayla Jackson Cascade Elite 9.300 1 8.300 7 7.900 3 8.475 8 33.975
4 Yuri Siler Cascade Elite 8.650 13 8.600 3 7.900 3 8.825 4 33.975
6 Natalie Swanson Mt. Si 8.600 14 8.350 5 7.525 8 8.875 3 33.350
7 Kaelee Duong Mt. Si 8.825 7 7.500 14 7.875 5 8.750 5 32.950
8 Nicole Lesh Rising Stars 8.500 16 7.700 13 7.825 6 8.575 6 32.600
9 Noelle Ball Eastside 8.925 4 7.875 11 7.475 9 8.250 10 32.525
10 Bryn Harding Cascade Elite 8.450 18 8.200 8 7.425 10 8.300 9 32.375
11 Cameron Deaver Rising Stars 8.450 18 8.150 9 7.400 11 8.175 11 32.175
12 Leah Miller Rising Stars 8.350 21 7.800 12 7.325 12 8.000 12 31.475
13 Emma Kramp Eastside 8.850 5 7.200 17 7.175 15 7.700 16 30.925
14 Ruth Groscost Mt. Si 8.600 14 8.050 10 6.900 18 7.250 19 30.800
15 Emily Thurmond Mt. Si 8.100 22 7.150 18 7.200 14 8.000 12 30.450
16 Madison Lowell Mt. Si 8.725 10 7.250 16 6.375 21 8.000 12 30.350
17 Katelyn Barker Eastside 8.675 12 7.450 15 6.775 19 7.250 19 30.150
18 Kaia Olson Mt. Si 8.800 8 7.100 19 6.350 22 7.725 15 29.975
19 Ashley Cornick Mt. Si 8.400 20 6.900 20 6.950 16 7.500 18 29.750
20 Lauren Leslie Mt. Si 8.500 16 6.700 21 7.225 13 7.025 21 29.450
21 Audrey Needham Mt. Si 8.700 11 6.150 22 6.425 20 7.550 17 28.825
22 Alisa Burt Cascade Elite 8.750 9 8.350 5 6.925 17     24.025

LEVEL 3 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tamiah Joseph Rising Stars 8.900 2 8.900 2 7.725 9 9.150 2 34.675
2 Sidney Scherer Eastside 8.850 4 8.625 6 8.200 1 8.825 4 34.500
3 Emily Rex Eastside 8.550 5 9.225 1 7.950 7 8.550 6 34.275
4 May Sy Cascade Elite 9.100 1 8.675 4 8.100 3 8.100 9 33.975
5 Ishwinderjit Natt Cascade Elite 8.000 15 8.300 9 8.150 2 9.225 1 33.675
6 Kaitlyn Benavente Black Hills 8.500 7 8.625 6 8.050 5 8.475 7 33.650
7 Mykayla Pawlak Rising Stars 8.200 14 8.050 11 8.000 6 8.700 5 32.950
8 Darcey Hamilton Eastside 8.350 11 7.800 14 7.800 8 8.900 3 32.850
9 Tyler Lewis Yelm 8.450 8 8.800 3 7.550 10 7.900 10 32.700
10 Nicolette Manrique Mt. Si 8.450 8 8.400 8 8.100 3 7.450 12 32.400
11 Taylor Fordice Black Hills 8.875 3 7.450 16 6.925 12 7.850 11 31.100
11 Georgia Decker Rising Stars 8.000 15 8.250 10 6.725 13 8.125 8 31.100
13 Caitlin Savage Eastside 8.300 12 8.050 11 6.600 15 7.075 13 30.025
14 Kendal Libby Mt. Si 8.300 12 7.700 15 6.675 14 6.850 14 29.525
15 Morgan Hanson Mt. Si 8.450 8 7.950 13 5.325 16 6.625 15 28.350
16 Kallie Cullison Cascade Elite 8.550 5 8.650 5 7.300 11     24.500

LEVEL 3 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kamdyn Young Eastside 9.400 1 9.200 1 8.775 1 9.075 1 36.450
2 Lana Young Eastside 8.850 3 8.775 2 8.550 2 9.000 2 35.175
3 Talia Fortune Eastside 9.100 2 8.575 4 8.175 4 8.750 3 34.600
4 Vianca Quinones Cascade Elite 8.850 3 8.750 3 7.275 9 8.300 9 33.175
5 Mya Morrow Mt. Si 8.750 7 8.050 10 7.600 6 8.725 4 33.125
6 Haley Hanmer Black Hills 8.000 14 8.300 7 8.200 3 8.500 5 33.000
7 Hailey Hitchner Yelm 8.650 8 7.850 11 7.625 5 8.400 7 32.525
8 Lauren Rossini Eastside 8.850 3 8.150 8 7.600 6 7.800 13 32.400
9 Shelby Felthoven Rising Stars 8.150 13 8.500 5 7.200 11 8.475 6 32.325
10 Ellison Miles Rising Stars 8.450 11 8.350 6 7.550 8 7.900 12 32.250
11 Kaitlyn Holt Mt. Si 8.800 6 7.750 13 7.250 10 8.225 10 32.025
12 Vanessa Caluori Mt. Si 8.600 9 7.850 11 6.850 12 8.000 11 31.300
13 Charlotte Shaddox Mt. Si 8.500 10 8.125 9 6.175 14 7.450 14 30.250
14 Grace Stewart Black Hills 6.500 15 7.350 14 6.625 13 8.350 8 28.825
15 Brooklynn Toney Mt. Si 8.300 12 7.000 15 5.500 15 6.800 15 27.600

LEVEL 3 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ariel Toomey NASA 9.300 1 9.650 1 9.075 1 9.625 1 37.650
  Briana Tuttle Black Hills 9.550   8.925   8.800   9.675   36.950
2 Lily Johnson Black Hills 9.250 2 9.275 2 8.750 2 9.425 2 36.700
3 Shanelle Fortner Black Hills 8.850 6 9.050 3 7.925 6 9.225 3 35.050
4 Angel Breckenridge Rising Stars 9.250 2 9.000 4 7.650 8 8.850 6 34.750
5 Breanna Johnson Black Hills 8.700 7 8.700 5 7.175 10 9.200 4 33.775
6 Briony Heater Rising Stars 8.550 8 8.450 6 8.350 4 8.350 8 33.700
7 Alyx Golden Yelm 9.000 5 7.575 10 7.950 5 9.100 5 33.625
8 Kendall Contrell-Cooper Rising Stars 9.250 2 7.750 9 7.700 7 8.575 7 33.275
9 Hannah Wood Rising Stars 8.200 10 8.350 7 8.400 3 7.250 10 32.200
10 Lexie Walker Rising Stars 8.450 9 7.950 8 7.225 9 8.050 9 31.675

LEVEL 4 AGES 7 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Maura Lentz NASA 8.500 2 9.100 2 9.100 1 9.000 1 35.700
2 Annika Reeve Eastside 8.450 3 9.350 1 8.600 8 8.950 2 35.350
3 McKayla Hanks Black Hills 8.800 1 8.050 6 9.050 2 8.350 10 34.250
4 Anna Moeller Eastside 7.800 8 7.950 8 9.050 2 8.650 5 33.450
5 Jordan Begun Eastside 8.025 6 7.725 10 9.050 2 8.475 8 33.275
6 Savonna Bowen Black Hills 8.050 4 7.900 9 8.800 5 8.375 9 33.125
7 Madeleine Henningsen Cascade Elite 8.050 4 8.300 4 8.125 11 8.600 6 33.075
8 Tia Lara Cascade Elite 7.350 11 8.050 6 8.750 6 8.825 3 32.975
9 Ellery Norton Mt. Si 7.950 7 8.500 3 8.250 10 8.200 11 32.900
10 Rosali Bailey Mt. Si 7.550 9 6.850 12 7.675 12 8.800 4 30.875
11 Chiara Saretto Mt. Si 7.300 12 6.900 11 8.325 9 7.250 12 29.775
12 Kylie Jacobson Mt. Si 7.525 10 5.800 13 7.450 13 7.050 13 27.825
13 Olivia Sherman Cascade Elite     8.075 5 8.625 7 8.500 7 25.200

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kylie Reynolds Cascade Elite 8.450 3 8.500 3 8.675 2 8.550 3 34.175
2 Clara Schlotfeldt Mt. Si 8.025 9 8.800 1 8.250 7 8.450 4 33.525
3 Hannah Renager Eastside 8.050 8 7.850 8 8.775 1 8.650 1 33.325
4 Kylie Tiedemann Cascade Elite 8.825 1 7.950 6 8.275 6 8.050 6 33.100
5 Gracie Wales Black Hills 8.275 4 8.100 4 8.575 3 7.975 9 32.925
6 Ella Nixon Black Hills 8.250 5 7.850 8 8.150 9 8.625 2 32.875
7 Grace Ayers GU 8.475 2 7.800 11 7.800 13 8.000 8 32.075
8 Brooke Conklin Rising Stars 8.175 6 7.600 12 8.200 8 7.600 12 31.575
9 Sophia Fliegel Mt. Si 8.100 7 7.850 8 7.850 12 7.675 11 31.475
10 Hannah Warren Mt. Si 7.750 10 7.900 7 7.600 14 7.450 13 30.700
11 Kolby Joyner Rising Stars 7.150 14 7.300 13 8.000 10 8.050 6 30.500
12 Ginger Judge Mt. Si 7.225 12 8.050 5 8.000 10 6.850 15 30.125
13 Jessi Anderson Mt. Si 7.325 11 7.050 14 6.925 15 7.300 14 28.600
14 Katie Streissguth Eastside     8.700 2 8.425 5 8.300 5 25.425
15 Natalie Tomsic Rising Stars 7.200 13     8.475 4 7.900 10 23.575

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kendall Walls NASA 7.800 10 9.775 1 9.250 3 9.300 2 36.125
2 Adyson Belmont Black Hills 8.825 1 8.875 4 8.875 6 8.950 4 35.525
3 Gabriella Randolph NASA 8.175 5 8.350 8 9.500 1 9.300 2 35.325
4 Anne Uhlmeyer Black Hills 8.200 4 8.575 5 8.625 10 9.350 1 34.750
5 Samantha Vest Black Hills 8.125 7 8.400 7 9.300 2 8.850 5 34.675
6 Aubri Gilson Black Hills 7.750 11 8.450 6 8.925 5 8.750 7 33.875
7 Addysein Ross Black Hills 7.575 14 8.975 3 8.775 7 8.300 10 33.625
8 Ainsley Powell Cascade Elite 8.225 3 7.800 12 8.750 8 8.750 7 33.525
9 Maddy Zweifelhofer Mt. Si 8.425 2 9.050 2 7.225 18 8.300 10 33.000
10 Lillian VanVeen Eastside 7.500 15 7.300 14 9.075 4 8.800 6 32.675
11 Tabatha Holm Rising Stars 7.000 18 7.850 10 8.750 8 8.100 13 31.700
12 Maggie Banks Cascade Elite 7.450 16 7.950 9 8.175 12 8.100 13 31.675
13 Cierra McCarty GU 7.600 13 7.850 10 7.875 14 8.050 15 31.375
14 Maya Craft Mt. Si 7.650 12 7.150 15 7.525 17 8.325 9 30.650
15 Janey Hyde GU 7.175 17 7.650 13 7.950 13 7.400 19 30.175
16 Alexys Newman GU 8.125 7 6.650 17 7.625 15 7.750 17 30.150
17 Ja'taeya Umipig GU 8.075 9 6.800 16 6.825 20 8.200 12 29.900
18 Alyssa Lammi Mt. Si 7.000 18 4.750 18 7.200 19 6.750 20 25.700
19 Keelie Mastin Rising Stars 8.150 6     8.300 11 8.000 16 24.450
20 Lillie Huffman Rising Stars 6.750 20     7.575 16 7.575 18 21.900

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Danielle Osborn Eastside 8.500 3 9.400 1 9.250 1 9.075 2 36.225
2 Catherine Peddy NASA 8.725 2 8.975 3 8.875 2 9.250 1 35.825
3 Kirsten Bjerkset Cascade Elite 8.050 9 9.000 2 8.850 3 8.950 3 34.850
4 Gwen McNutt Black Hills 8.450 5 8.750 4 8.450 7 8.550 8 34.200
5 Lauren Bennetts Mt. Si 8.500 3 8.250 6 8.275 10 8.900 4 33.925
6 Becca Ellinger Black Hills 8.825 1 7.650 10 8.600 5 8.350 10 33.425
7 Addison Norris Mt. Si 8.075 8 8.225 7 8.600 5 8.250 12 33.150
8 Ellie Mae Haynie GU 8.125 7 7.350 11 8.700 4 8.450 9 32.625
9 Ameber Alcorn GU 8.150 6 8.150 9 7.550 15 8.750 5 32.600
10 Alia Garner Yelm 7.950 11 8.300 5 8.325 9 7.650 16 32.225
11 Julie D'Alessandro Eastside 7.800 12 7.300 12 8.450 7 8.650 6 32.200
12 Mackenzie Talbott Mt. Si 7.525 14 8.200 8 7.650 13 8.000 14 31.375
13 Cameron Boyd Mt. Si 8.000 10 7.200 14 7.575 14 8.350 10 31.125
14 Kaitlin Murphy Eastside 7.525 14 6.350 16 8.150 11 8.650 6 30.675
15 Gia Arellano Mt. Si 7.250 16 7.300 12 6.725 17 8.125 13 29.400
16 Asha Boldroff GU 7.550 13 7.050 15 7.425 16 6.600 17 28.625
17 Zoe Conklin Rising Stars 7.200 17     7.875 12 8.000 14 23.075

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Megi Kerlee Black Hills 8.400 3 9.300 1 9.250 1 9.150 1 36.100
2 Lydia Wales Black Hills 9.425 1 9.100 3 8.800 3 7.600 12 34.925
3 Caeley Nix Black Hills 8.125 7 8.650 4 9.100 2 8.550 5 34.425
4 Adrionna Andro GU 7.925 9 9.300 1 8.100 6 8.700 3 34.025
5 Genevieve Celestial GU 8.450 2 8.600 5 7.600 9 8.600 4 33.250
6 Esperanza Lizarraga GU 8.375 4 7.500 6 7.950 7 8.500 6 32.325
7 Heather Dotson Yelm 8.375 4 7.050 8 8.650 4 8.000 9 32.075
8 Malea Stegmann GU 8.150 6 7.000 9 8.600 5 7.850 11 31.600
9 Rachel Sands Mt. Si 8.000 8 6.850 10 7.775 8 7.950 10 30.575
10 Merritt Glennon Mt. Si 7.750 12 7.350 7 6.950 12 8.150 8 30.200
11 Alexis Mills Yelm 7.850 10 5.600 11 7.450 10 8.900 2 29.800
12 Hailey Brown Rising Stars 7.850 10     7.375 11 8.300 7 23.525

LEVEL 5 AGES 8 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Pearl Viviano Cascade Elite 8.100 9 8.175 3 8.850 3 8.425 5 33.550
2 Karin Stoddart Eastside 8.150 8 8.450 1 8.200 5 8.725 1 33.525
3 Donae Sherman Cascade Elite 8.600 2 7.000 12 9.225 1 8.600 3 33.425
4 Maggie Schaffer Rising Stars 8.350 6 7.950 4 8.200 5 8.350 6 32.850
5 Riley Feng Eastside 8.375 5 7.225 10 8.175 8 8.625 2 32.400
6 Cianna Navaro Rising Stars 8.800 1 7.350 9 7.625 13 8.500 4 32.275
7 Jillian Bludworth Mt. Si 8.400 4 8.450 1 7.875 11 7.450 16 32.175
8 Abigail Cole Cascade Elite 8.050 10 7.750 6 8.200 5 8.075 13 32.075
9 Makenna Reed Eastside 8.025 11 7.225 10 8.375 4 8.150 10 31.775
10 Hailey Toilver Cascade Elite 8.500 3 7.825 5 7.200 14 8.125 12 31.650
11 Ellie Earley Rising Stars 7.800 14 6.550 14 8.875 2 8.150 10 31.375
12 Caroline McCall Mt. Si 7.800 14 7.750 6 8.150 9 7.600 15 31.300
13 Alexa Midtbo Eastside 8.350 6 6.600 13 8.025 10 8.250 7 31.225
14 Amelie Barga Eastside 8.000 12 7.600 8 6.900 15 8.250 7 30.750
15 Calla Norton Mt. Si 7.950 13 6.550 14 7.775 12 8.050 14 30.325
16 Reese Jones Cascade Elite 7.650 16         8.175 9 15.825

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Autumn Campbell Cascade Elite 9.400 1 9.000 1 8.800 2 9.000 1 36.200
2 Madisyn Armstrong Cascade Elite 9.025 3 8.625 3 8.475 7 9.000 1 35.125
3 Sofia Fulkerson Eastside 8.675 6 8.750 2 8.750 3 8.650 6 34.825
4 Alicia Kern Mt. Si 8.575 8 8.550 4 8.500 5 8.550 9 34.175
5 Grace Vivano Cascade Elite 9.225 2 7.800 6 8.275 8 8.600 8 33.900
6 Cheyenne Calvo Eastside 8.350 11 8.250 5 8.500 5 8.625 7 33.725
7 Jillian Bankaitis Cascade Elite 8.825 4 7.350 8 8.725 4 8.775 3 33.675
8 Simone Dumas-Guzman Eastside 8.700 5 7.025 9 8.825 1 8.700 4 33.250
9 Sidney Aspinall Mt. Si 8.675 6 7.400 7 7.525 10 7.700 11 31.300
10 Makayla Crittenden Black Hills 8.450 9 5.600 10 8.250 9 8.350 10 30.650
11 MaKenna DeBoer Eastside 8.375 10 5.300 11 7.125 11 8.700 4 29.500

LEVEL 6 AGES 8 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Polly Tieu GU 9.225 1 8.600 4 9.100 1 9.250 1 36.175
2 Jannelle Celestial GU 9.200 2 9.000 1 8.100 5 8.800 2 35.100
3 Natalie Murren GU 8.525 4 8.400 5 8.875 2 8.600 3 34.400
4 Anneli Johnson Gym Star SC 7.800 6 8.800 2 8.250 4 8.550 4 33.400
5 Claire Hansen GU 8.800 3 8.800 2 7.300 6 8.350 6 33.250
6 Tiffani Stringer GU 8.250 5 8.150 6 8.325 3 8.500 5 33.225

LEVEL 7 AGES 8 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amelia Wright NASA 8.600 3 9.350 1 9.350 1 9.350 1 36.650
2 Madison Greene NASA 9.150 1 8.650 3 8.125 5 8.700 6 34.625
3 Alyssa Willett Gym Star SC 8.250 8 7.750 6 8.975 2 8.850 5 33.825
4 Alexis Pickett Gym Star SC 8.475 5 8.850 2 7.500 8 8.900 3 33.725
5 Olivia Cook Gym Star SC 8.550 4 7.550 7 8.425 3 8.900 3 33.425
6 Ginger Mullins Gym Star SC 8.375 7 8.250 4 7.700 7 8.950 2 33.275
7 Chloe Bishop Rising Stars 8.700 2 7.900 5 8.300 4 8.075 9 32.975
8 Gabriella Colon Yelm 8.150 9 6.900 9 7.800 6 8.700 6 31.550
9 Alexis Kilbourn Rising Stars 8.425 6 7.450 8     8.125 8 24.000

LEVEL 8 AGES 8 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Stephanie Johnson Gym Star SC 8.075 1 8.125 1 8.575 1 9.125 1 33.900
2 Danielle Carnahan GU 8.000 2 7.850 2 7.100 2 8.800 2 31.750
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home