1 Feb 2013
 

District Qualifiers from SeaMount 2A/3A Meet

February 1st, 2013 at Mt. Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA Status Position
Xania Frandsen REN 7.900 7.900 0.0 7.900 7 24.100 Ind. 1
Linda Nguyen EVER 7.800 7.700 0.0 7.750 9 15.850 Ind. 2
Elaine Nguyen HAZ 7.700 7.700 0.0 7.700 10T 24.300 Ind. 3
Lisa Armitage KEN 7.500 7.600 0.0 7.550   21.300 Ind. 4
Karen Luchi EVER 7.600 7.400 0.0 7.500   23.350 Ind. 5
Roniesha Roberts REN 7.500 7.400 0.0 7.450   18.650 Ind. 6
Amber Hendrickson KEN 7.500 7.400 0.0 7.450   14.150 Ind. 7
Gamani Hayden HAZ 7.400 7.500 0.0 7.450   12.600 Ind. 8
Jenny Almonidovar REN 7.300 7.300 0.0 7.300   13.300 Ind. 9
Anisha Holmes HAZ 7.300 7.200 0.0 7.250   7.250 Ind. 10
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA Status Position
Elizabeth Murtaugh REN 5.550 5.600 0.0 5.575 4 18.175 Ind. 1
Karen Luchi EVER 5.400 5.500 0.0 5.450 6 23.350 Ind. 2
Celeste Rodriguez REN 4.900 5.300 0.0 5.100   11.700 Ind. 3
Roniesha Roberts REN 4.800 5.300 0.0 5.050   18.650 Ind. 4
Stacy Stenslie HAZ 5.000 5.000 0.0 5.000   11.550 Ind. 5
Rebecca Greer TYEE 4.650 5.100 0.0 4.875   22.675 Ind. 6
Shannon Brennan KEN 4.900 4.500 0.0 4.700   4.700 Ind. 7
Shannon Dickenson HAZ 4.500 4.300 0.0 4.400   11.300 Ind. 8
Meagan Brennan KEN 4.500 4.300 0.0 4.400   10.350 Ind. 9
Evelyn Dardon TYEE 4.400 4.200 0.0 4.300   22.250 Ind. 10
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA Status Position
Kimberly Hoang REN 7.200 7.300 0.0 7.250 8T 7.250 Ind. 1
Danielle Carnahan KEN 7.100 7.200 0.0 7.150   15.800 Ind. 2
Xania Frandsen REN 6.700 6.800 0.0 6.750   24.100 Ind. 3
Amber Hendrickson KEN 6.800 6.600 0.0 6.700   14.150 Ind. 4
Stacy Stenslie HAZ 6.700 6.400 0.0 6.550   11.550 Ind. 5
Kristina Holm HAZ 6.500 6.200 0.0 6.350   24.300 Ind. 6
Elaine Nguyen HAZ 6.000 6.500 0.0 6.250   24.300 Ind. 7
Elizabeth Sword HAZ 6.100 6.300 0.0 6.200   6.200 Ind. 8
Caroline May KEN 6.300 5.900 0.0 6.100   14.700 Ind. 9
Jenny Almonidovar REN 5.800 6.200 0.0 6.000   13.300 Ind. 10
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA Status Position
Danielle Carnahan KEN 8.500 9.000 0.1 8.650 4 15.800 Ind. 1
Kiana Wong HAZ 6.800 7.300 0.0 7.050   7.050 Ind. 2
Kristina Holm HAZ 7.000 6.900 0.0 6.950   24.300 Ind. 3
Minha Le HAZ 6.900 7.000 0.0 6.950   6.950 Ind. 4
Evelyn Dardon TYEE 6.800 7.000 0.0 6.900   22.250 Ind. 5
Elizabeth Murtaugh REN 6.700 7.000 0.0 6.850   18.175 Ind. 6
Karen Luchi EVER 6.500 6.900 0.0 6.700   23.350 Ind. 7
Navah Benettie EVER 6.400 7.000 0.0 6.700   19.500 Ind. 8
Cristina DO HAZ 6.400 6.700 0.0 6.550   10.350 Ind. 9
Elaine Nguyen HAZ 6.400 6.400 0.0 6.400   24.300 Ind. 10
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event Status Position
Cynthia Fang REN 7.700 5.100 7.250 7.000 27.050 7 7.700 AA 1
Kylie Magar HAZ 7.050 3.600 7.850 7.500 26.000 8 7.850 AA 2
Cindy Nguyen REN 7.100 5.200 6.300 6.550 25.150 9 7.100 AA 3
Alexis Sata TYEE 7.600 5.500 5.700 5.800 24.600 10 7.600 AA 4
Katie Satterberg KEN 7.300 3.500 6.500 7.275 24.575   7.300 AA 5

TEAM QUALIFIERS

 
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Highline High School Total 41.100 30.725 38.550 40.900 151.275 1
Lindbergh High School Total 39.750 27.250 35.800 38.450 141.250 2
Home