4 Feb 2012
 

Full scores for WCD Qualifiers from SPSL 2A/3A Meet
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

February 4th, 2012 at Mt Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 9.500 9.500 0 9.500 1 36.900 Team 1  
Anna Paradee DEC 9.150 9.100 0 9.125 2 34.200 AA1  
Molly Mattheis ENUM 9.100 8.900 0 9.000 3 34.025 Team 1  
Sara Fiksdal AMV 8.550 8.600 0 8.575 4 33.750 Team 2  
Emily Berte ENUM 8.450 8.500 0 8.475 5 32.800 Team 1  
Victoria Braun DEC 8.350 8.300 0 8.325 6 32.225 AA3  
Michelle Mckinlay ENUM 8.250 8.300 0 8.275 7 33.475 Team 1  
Kelly Watrous AMV 8.350 8.150 0 8.250 8 29.875 Team 2  
Hanna Houck AMV 8.300 8.100 0 8.200 9T-9 33.100 Team 2  
Aja Ruswick SUM 8.200 8.200 0 8.200 9T-10 31.875 Ind. 1
Katie Hayward AMV 8.200 8.200 0 8.200 9T-11 30.150 Team 2  
Shawntel Bali DEC 8.100 8.200 0 8.150   32.900 AA2  
Sierra Tinsley SUM 8.000 8.200 0 8.100   31.900 Ind. 2
Erica Bonthuis ENUM 7.900 8.100 0 8.000   31.950 Team 1  
Cassie Hunt AMV 8.000 7.900 0 7.950   32.575 Team 2  
Kelly Coyle WR 8.100 7.700 0 7.900   31.000 Ind. 3
Maddison Ward ENUM 7.900 7.800 0 7.850   34.700 Team 1  
Leslie Sumpter BL 7.700 8.000 0 7.850   24.350 Ind. 4.000
Kyla Lusink DEC 7.900 7.800 0 7.850   7.850 Ind. 5
Rheanna Slack DEC 7.700 8.000 0 7.850   7.850 Ind. 6
Kimi Nakayama SUM 7.850 7.800 0 7.825   31.425 Ind. 7
Lauren Brudvik AMV 7.800 7.800 0 7.800   15.450 Team 2  
Taylor Meadows DEC 7.400 7.700 0 7.550   7.550 Ind.  
Amanda Hawkins BL 7.300 7.700 0 7.500   26.125 Ind.  
Kelsey Erickson BL 7.500 7.500 0 7.500   21.300 Ind.  
Lisandra Marengo BL 7.400 7.300 0 7.350   24.900 Ind.  
Ashley Righetti SUM 7.200 7.200 0 7.200   24.025 Ind.  
Dakotah Anseth BL 6.400 6.400 0 6.400   11.250 Ind.  
Jazzy Miller SUM 6.000 6.000 0 6.000   21.400 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 8.700 8.800 0 8.750 1 36.900 Team 1  
Maddison Ward ENUM 7.700 8.200 0 7.950 2 34.700 Team 1  
Michelle Mckinlay ENUM 7.200 7.600 0 7.400 3 33.475 Team 1  
Anna Paradee DEC 7.350 7.200 0 7.275 4 34.200 AA1  
Sara Fiksdal AMV 7.200 7.300 0 7.250 5 33.750 Team 2  
Hanna Houck AMV 7.050 7.350 0 7.200 6 33.100 Team 2  
Molly Mattheis ENUM 7.000 7.300 0 7.150 7 34.025 Team 1  
Erica Bonthuis ENUM 7.100 7.100 0 7.100 8 31.950 Team 1  
Cassie Hunt AMV 6.900 7.000 0 6.950 9T-9 32.575 Team 2  
Kimi Nakayama SUM 6.900 7.000 0 6.950 9T-10 31.425 Ind. 1
Shawntel Bali DEC 7.050 6.800 0 6.925   32.900 AA2  
Kelly Coyle WR 6.600 7.200 0 6.900   31.000 Ind. 2
Kelly Watrous AMV 6.550 6.700 0 6.625   29.875 Team 2  
Emily Berte ENUM 6.500 6.700 0 6.600   32.800 Team 1  
Sierra Tinsley SUM 6.650 6.400 0 6.525   31.900 Ind. 3
Katie Hayward AMV 6.200 6.500 0 6.350   30.150 Team 2  
Aja Ruswick SUM 6.300 6.300 0 6.300   31.875 Ind. 4
Victoria Braun DEC 6.300 6.200 0 6.250   32.225 AA3  
Tori Zellerhoff DEC 6.050 6.100 0 6.075   21.025 Ind. 5
Maggie Victor DEC 5.750 5.500 0 5.625   5.625 Ind. 6
Jasmine Smith DEC 5.700 5.400 0 5.550   5.550 Ind. 7
Amanda Hawkins BL 5.250 5.600 0 5.425   26.125 Ind.  
Dakotah Anseth BL 4.800 4.900 0 4.850   11.250 Ind.  
Emily Morgan AMV 4.800 4.800 0 4.800   4.800 Team 2  
Leslie Sumpter BL 4.200 4.200 0 4.200   24.350 Ind.  
Jazzy Miller SUM 4.000 3.900 0 3.950   21.400 Ind.  
Lisandra Marengo BL 4.100 3.800 0 3.950   24.900 Ind.  
Ashley Righetti SUM 3.250 3.500 0 3.375   24.025 Ind.  
Hallie Kneeland BL 3.450 3.200 0 3.325   3.325 Ind.  
Kelsey Erickson BL 3.300 3.100 0 3.200   21.300 Ind.  
Hannah Kenyon SUM 3.300 3.100 0 3.200   7.850 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Maddison Ward ENUM 9.500 9.300 0 9.400 1 34.700 Team 1  
Sara Fiksdal AMV 9.000 9.100 0 9.050 2 33.750 Team 2  
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 8.950 8.850 0 8.900 3T-3 36.900 Team 1  
Emily Berte ENUM 8.900 8.900 0 8.900 3T-4 32.800 Team 1  
Shawntel Bali DEC 8.950 8.800 0 8.875 5 32.900 AA2  
Hanna Houck AMV 8.850 8.750 0 8.800 6 33.100 Team 2  
Anna Paradee DEC 8.500 8.700 0 8.600 7T-7 34.200 AA1  
Molly Mattheis ENUM 8.500 8.700 0 8.600 7T-8 34.025 Team 1  
Sierra Tinsley SUM 8.450 8.700 0 8.575 9 31.900 Ind. 1
Cassie Hunt AMV 8.600 8.450 0 8.525 10 32.575 Team 2  
Michelle Mckinlay ENUM 8.500 8.400 0 8.450   33.475 Team 1  
Victoria Braun DEC 8.350 8.100 0 8.225   32.225 AA3  
Aja Ruswick SUM 8.250 8.100 0 8.175   31.875 Ind. 2
Katie Hayward AMV 8.000 8.100 0 8.050   30.150 Team 2  
Erica Bonthuis ENUM 7.900 7.800 0 7.850   31.950 Team 1  
Mallory Zimbelman BL 7.800 7.700 0 7.750   15.000 Ind. 3
Delaney Ralph AMV 7.450 7.700 0 7.575   7.575 Team 2  
Kimi Nakayama SUM 7.400 7.600 0 7.500   31.425 Ind. 4
Kelly Coyle WR 7.400 7.200 0 7.300   31.000 Ind. 5
Ashley Righetti SUM 7.100 7.500 0 7.300   24.025 Ind. 6
Karissa Kohlman DEC 7.300 7.300 0 7.300   15.800 Ind. 7
Tori Zellerhoff DEC 7.200 7.000 0 7.100   21.025 Ind.  
Amanda Hawkins BL 6.800 7.100 0 6.950   26.125 Ind.  
Kelly Watrous AMV 6.800 6.400 0 6.600   29.875 Team 2  
Mackenzie Davis DEC 6.600 6.500 0 6.550   6.550 Ind.  
Lisandra Marengo BL 6.500 6.300 0 6.400   24.900 Ind.  
Leslie Sumpter BL 5.900 5.700 0 5.800   24.350 Ind.  
Kelsey Erickson BL 5.500 5.400 0 5.450   21.300 Ind.  
Megan Brown BL 5.300 4.900 0 5.100   5.100 Ind.  
Jazzy Miller SUM 4.900 5.100 0 5.000   21.400 Ind.  
Hannah Kenyon SUM 4.600 4.700 0 4.650   7.850 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 9.800 9.700 0 9.750 1 36.900 Team 1  
Maddison Ward ENUM 9.500 9.500 0 9.500 2 34.700 Team 1  
Victoria Braun DEC 9.450 9.400 0 9.425 3 32.225 AA3  
Michelle Mckinlay ENUM 9.300 9.400 0 9.350 4 33.475 Team 1  
Molly Mattheis ENUM 9.350 9.400 0 9.275 5 34.025 Team 1  
Anna Paradee DEC 9.300 9.100 0 9.200 6T-6 34.200 AA1  
Aja Ruswick SUM 9.100 9.300 0 9.200 6T-7 31.875 Ind. 1
Cassie Hunt AMV 9.200 9.100 0 9.150 8T-8 32.575 Team 2  
Kimi Nakayama SUM 9.200 9.100 0 9.150 8T-9 31.425 Ind. 2
Erica Bonthuis ENUM 9.100 8.900 0 9.000 10 31.950 Team 1  
Shawntel Bali DEC 8.900 9.000 0 8.950   32.900 AA2  
Hanna Houck AMV 8.900 8.900 0 8.900   33.100 Team 2  
Kelly Coyle WR 8.800 9.000 0 8.900   31.000 Ind. 3
Sara Fiksdal AMV 8.850 8.900 0 8.875   33.750 Team 2  
Emily Berte ENUM 8.850 8.800 0 8.825   32.800 Team 1  
Sierra Tinsley SUM 8.700 8.700 0 8.700   31.900 Ind. 4
Karissa Kohlman DEC 8.400 8.600 0 8.500   15.800 Ind. 5
Kelly Watrous AMV 8.500 8.300 0 8.400   29.875 Team 2  
Tori Zellerhoff DEC 7.700 8.000 0 7.850   21.025 Ind. 6
Lauren Brudvik AMV 7.700 7.600 0 7.650   15.450 Team 2  
Katie Hayward AMV 7.700 7.400 0 7.550   30.150 Team 2  
Mallory Zimbelman BL 7.400 7.100 0 7.250   15.000 Ind. 7
Lisandra Marengo BL 7.100 7.300 0 7.200   24.900 Ind.  
Eve Tulyaeva DEC 6.600 6.800 0 6.700   6.700 Ind.  
Leslie Sumpter BL 6.500 6.500 0 6.500   24.350 Ind.  
Jazzy Miller SUM 6.400 6.500 0 6.450   21.400 Ind.  
Amanda Hawkins BL 6.300 6.200 0 6.250   26.125 Ind.  
Ashley Righetti SUM 6.200 6.100 0 6.150   24.025 Ind.  
Nora Grant SUM 6.000 5.800 0 5.900   5.900 Ind.  
Kelsey Erickson BL 5.000 5.300 0 5.150   21.300 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status
Olivia Bannerot ENUM 9.500 8.750 8.900 9.750 36.900 1 9.750 Team 1
Maddison Ward ENUM 7.850 7.950 9.400 9.500 34.700 2 9.500 Team 1
Anna Paradee DEC 9.125 7.275 8.600 9.200 34.200 3 9.200 AA1
Molly Mattheis ENUM 9.000 7.150 8.600 9.275 34.025 4 9.275 Team 1
Sara Fiksdal AMV 8.575 7.250 9.050 8.875 33.750 5 9.050 Team 2
Michelle Mckinlay ENUM 8.275 7.400 8.450 9.350 33.475 6 9.350 Team 1
Hanna Houck AMV 8.200 7.200 8.800 8.900 33.100 7 8.900 Team 2
Shawntel Bali DEC 8.150 6.925 8.875 8.950 32.900 8 8.950 AA2
Emily Berte ENUM 8.475 6.600 8.900 8.825 32.800 9 8.900 Team 1
Cassie Hunt AMV 7.950 6.950 8.525 9.150 32.575 10 9.150 Team 2
Victoria Braun DEC 8.325 6.250 8.225 9.425 32.225   9.425 AA3
Erica Bonthuis ENUM 8.000 7.100 7.850 9.000 31.950   9.000 Team 1
Sierra Tinsley SUM 8.100 6.525 8.575 8.700 31.900   8.700 Ind.
Aja Ruswick SUM 8.200 6.300 8.175 9.200 31.875   9.200 Ind.
Kimi Nakayama SUM 7.825 6.950 7.500 9.150 31.425   9.150 Ind.
Kelly Coyle WR 7.900 6.900 7.300 8.900 31.000   8.900 Ind.
Katie Hayward AMV 8.200 6.350 8.050 7.550 30.150   8.200 Team 2
Kelly Watrous AMV 8.250 6.625 6.600 8.400 29.875   8.400 Team 2
Amanda Hawkins BL 7.500 5.425 6.950 6.250 26.125   7.500 Ind.
Lisandra Marengo BL 7.350 3.950 6.400 7.200 24.900   7.350 Ind.
Leslie Sumpter BL 7.850 4.200 5.800 6.500 24.350   7.850 Ind.
Ashley Righetti SUM 7.200 3.375 7.300 6.150 24.025   7.300 Ind.
Jazzy Miller SUM 6.000 3.950 5.000 6.450 21.400   6.450 Ind.
Kelsey Erickson BL 7.500 3.200 5.450 5.150 21.300   7.500 Ind.
Tori Zellerhoff DEC 0.000 6.075 7.100 7.850 21.025   7.850 Ind.
Karissa Kohlman DEC 0.000 0.000 7.300 8.500 15.800   8.500 Ind.
Lauren Brudvik AMV 7.800 0.000 0.000 7.650 15.450   7.800 Team 2
Mallory Zimbelman BL 0.000 0.000 7.750 7.250 15.000   7.750 Ind.
Dakotah Anseth BL 6.400 4.850 0.000 0.000 11.250   6.400 Ind.
Hannah Kenyon SUM 0.000 3.200 4.650 0.000 7.850   4.650 Ind.
Kyla Lusink DEC 7.850 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.850   7.850 Ind.
Rheanna Slack DEC 7.850 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.850   7.850 Ind.
Delaney Ralph AMV 0.000 0.000 7.575 0.000 7.575   7.575 Team 2
Taylor Meadows DEC 7.550 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.550   7.550 Ind.
Eve Tulyaeva DEC 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.700 6.700   6.700 Ind.
Mackenzie Davis DEC 0.000 0.000 6.550 0.000 6.550   6.550 Ind.
Nora Grant SUM 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.900 5.900   5.900 Ind.
Maggie Victor DEC 0.000 5.625 0.000 0.000 5.625   5.625 Ind.
Jasmine Smith DEC 0.000 5.550 0.000 0.000 5.550   5.550 Ind.
Megan Brown BL 0.000 0.000 5.100 0.000 5.100   5.100 Ind.
Emily Morgan AMV 0.000 4.800 0.000 0.000 4.800   4.800 Team 2
Hallie Kneeland BL 0.000 3.325 0.000 0.000 3.325   3.325 Ind.

TEAM SCORES & PLACEMENT

 
School Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
ENUMCLAW HS 43.250 38.350 44.250 46.875 172.725 1
AUBURN-MOUNTAINVIEW HS 41.175 34.375 42.000 42.975 160.525 2
DECATUR HS 41.300 32.150 40.100 43.925 157.475 3
SUMNER HS 37.325 27.100 36.550 39.650 140.625 4
BONNEY LAKE HS 36.600 21.750 32.350 32.350 123.050 5
WHITE RIVER HS 7.900 6.900 7.300 8.900 31.000 6
Home