2 Dec 2012
 

Fall State 2012

Level 4 Child A

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Charlee Torgison Peak 9.325 1 9.450 1 8.300 10 9.350 1 36.425
2 Chelsea Hallinen Klahhane 8.750 9 9.050 2 9.350 1 9.025 4 36.175
3 Ava Franco Gym East 9.275 2 9.000 3 8.475 8 9.025 4 35.775
4 Savonna Bowen Black Hills 9.150 4 8.150 10 9.250 2 9.175 3 35.725
5 Maura Lenzi NASA 9.250 3 8.450 8 8.775 4 9.200 2 35.675
6 Addyson Wong Metro 8.850 8 8.750 4 8.950 3 8.825 6 35.375
7 Emma Moore Roach 8.700 11 8.075 11 8.700 5 8.675 7 34.150
8 Anna Moeller Eastside 8.750 9 8.575 5 8.325 9 8.350 10 34.000
9 Neely Thomas Gym Star SC 9.050 5 7.600 14 8.525 6 8.050 13 33.225
10 Kate Garland Peak 8.450 12 7.825 13 8.500 7 8.325 12 33.100
11 Amirah Haque Eastside 8.450 12 8.525 7 8.200 11 7.850 14 33.025
12 Gabi Martel Peak 9.050 5 8.450 8 6.900 15 8.425 9 32.825
13 Lucia Spencer Eastside 8.000 15 8.550 6 7.700 14 8.450 8 32.700
14 Ella Hamry Roach 8.150 14 7.950 12 8.100 13 7.725 15 31.925
15 Samantha Smith Eastside 8.900 7 6.350 15 8.125 12 8.350 10 31.725

Level 4 Child B

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Abigail Gardner Gym East 9.375 3 9.175 2 9.000 1 9.125 1 36.675
2 Avery Erdman Cascade Elite 9.400 2 9.350 1 8.500 9 8.850 7 36.100
3 Kaylee Sawicki Gym Star SC 9.200 4 8.725 7 8.900 2 8.900 6 35.725
4 Sage Cary Gym Star SC 8.850 8 9.150 3 8.600 6 8.950 4 35.550
5 Hannah Renager Eastside 8.900 7 8.825 5 8.375 10 8.950 4 35.050
6 Kayla Bushmaker Metro 9.600 1 8.575 8 8.100 13 8.750 9 35.025
7 Anne Edwards Klahhane 8.850 8 8.750 6 8.575 7 8.775 8 34.950
8 Ella Nixon Black Hills 8.850 8 7.900 14 8.775 4 9.075 2 34.600
9 Danielle Nunez Black Hills 8.625 15 8.175 11 8.650 5 9.075 2 34.525
10 Brooke Conklin Rising Stars 8.750 12 8.200 10 8.825 3 8.700 10 34.475
11 Kira HaWaaboo Peak 9.150 5 8.125 12 8.175 11 8.575 11 34.025
12 Rainna Airington Roach 8.775 11 8.125 12 8.525 8 8.225 15 33.650
13 Alyssa Terry Sky Valley 9.050 6 8.350 9 7.800 14 8.400 13 33.600
14 Natalyn McCabe Klahhane 8.700 13 7.500 16 8.125 12 8.425 12 32.750
15 Morgan Erler Rising Stars 8.700 13 7.800 15 7.750 15 8.350 14 32.600
16 Maiya Gonzales Metro     8.900 4         8.900

Level 4 Child C

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Gabriella Randolph NASA 9.300 2 9.000 6 9.550 1 9.400 1 37.250
2 Kylie Reynolds Cascade Elite 9.150 4 9.075 5 8.800 8 8.900 4 35.925
3 Evelyn Hradil Roach 9.050 7 8.575 14 9.150 2 9.125 3 35.900
4 Tori Haire Roach 9.300 2 8.625 12 9.025 5 8.875 6 35.825
5 Ashley Baumann Gym East 8.725 13 9.125 2 9.000 6 8.900 4 35.750
6 Kelly Furnstahl GU 8.750 12 8.650 11 9.125 3 8.675 8 35.200
7 Mikaylee Pope Eastside 9.050 7 8.750 7 8.075 12 9.300 2 35.175
8 Elizabeth Lindley Gym East 9.325 1 9.100 3 8.750 9 7.975 17 35.150
9 Julia Rametta Gym East 9.100 6 9.100 3 8.225 11 8.500 10 34.925
10 Eryn Garcia Gym East 9.000 9 9.200 1 8.000 13 8.700 7 34.900
11 Zoe Absalonson Roach 8.450 16 8.625 12 9.075 4 8.675 8 34.825
11 Isabella Fanucci-Dishor Gym Star SC 9.000 9 8.675 9 8.850 7 8.300 14 34.825
13 Gracie Sharp Klahhane 9.150 4 8.675 9 7.875 15 8.425 12 34.125
14 Zoe Smithson Klahhane 8.600 14 8.700 8 7.550 16 8.475 11 33.325
15 Maggie Banks Cascade Elite 8.600 14 8.175 16 7.950 14 8.425 12 33.150
16 Grace Ayers GU 8.850 11 8.400 15 7.350 17 8.075 16 32.675
17 Sidney Scherer Eastside 8.450 16 7.600 17 8.450 10 7.350 18 31.850
18 Talia Fortune Eastside 8.300 18 6.950 18 6.950 18 8.300 14 30.500

Level 4 Junior A

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Samantha Vest Black Hills 9.225 3 9.075 3 9.525 1 9.050 4 36.875
2 Haley Toliver Cascade Elite 9.300 1 9.150 1 9.000 3 9.325 1 36.775
3 Lillian VanVeen Eastside 9.000 7 8.725 6 9.175 2 9.050 4 35.950
4 Olivia Little Gym Star SC 9.300 1 8.800 5 8.975 4 8.825 9 35.900
5 Abigail Cassella Black Hills 9.050 6 8.600 8 8.950 5 9.225 2 35.825
6 Jessica Zhang Gym East 8.900 8 8.700 7 8.750 8 9.150 3 35.500
7 Lina Bakken Roach 8.450 14 9.125 2 8.900 7 8.875 7 35.350
8 Madison Blankenship Sky Valley 8.825 9 8.450 9 8.925 6 8.850 8 35.050
9 Taya Clift Gym Star SC 9.150 4 8.250 12 8.625 10 8.800 10 34.825
10 Dahlia Fleck Gym East 8.600 11 8.375 10 8.125 11 8.800 10 33.900
11 Nicole Davilkaev Eastside 8.500 13 8.925 4 8.725 9 7.700 15 33.850
12 Aubri Gilson Black Hills 8.750 10 8.125 14 7.825 12 8.900 6 33.600
13 Janey Hyde GU 8.600 11 8.225 13 7.825 12 8.450 13 33.100
14 Cierra McCarty GU 8.300 15 8.350 11 7.250 14 8.650 12 32.550
15 Piper Miller Gym Star SC 9.075 5 8.025 15 7.150 15 8.150 14 32.400

Level 4 Junior B

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kendal Walls NASA 9.450 2 9.575 1 9.500 1 9.300 1 37.825
2 Anne Uhlmeyer Black Hills 9.200 5 9.175 2 9.050 3 9.300 1 36.725
3 Addysein Ross Black Hills 9.625 1 8.700 8 8.825 8 8.975 9 36.125
4 Natalie Gu Gym East 9.400 3 8.700 8 9.000 4 9.000 7 36.100
5 Genevieve Buchanan Roach 8.800 10 8.900 5 8.850 7 9.100 4 35.650
6 Jonelle Dulay Metro 8.500 17 9.025 3 9.000 4 9.075 5 35.600
7 Samantha Hernan Roach 8.800 10 8.625 10 9.075 2 9.000 7 35.500
8 Yana Sologub Gym East 8.750 13 8.950 4 8.525 12 9.250 3 35.475
9 Allyson Lavin Gym East 9.150 6 8.300 15 8.950 6 9.050 6 35.450
10 Sydney Schott Gym East 9.100 7 8.850 6 8.750 9 8.650 13 35.350
11 Tabatha Holm Rising Stars 9.300 4 8.425 13 8.175 14 8.550 16 34.450
12 Emma Sharp Klahhane 9.050 8 8.100 16 8.625 11 8.600 15 34.375
13 Liliana Szafir Gym East 8.800 10 8.050 17 8.700 10 8.750 11 34.300
14 Hannah Lleras Roach 8.600 15 8.775 7 7.975 15 8.875 10 34.225
15 Misha Tokumi Gym East 8.600 15 8.475 12 8.425 13 8.625 14 34.125
16 Courtney Blanchet Metro 8.950 9 8.600 11 7.625 18 8.375 17 33.550
17 Amelia Vaith Skagit Valley 8.700 14 8.350 14 7.700 17 8.175 18 32.925
18 Ja'taeya Umipig GU 8.150 18 7.600 18 7.775 16 8.750 11 32.275

Level 4 Junior C

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Catherine Peddy NASA 9.400 2 9.450 1 9.325 1 9.425 1 37.600
2 Annalieses Angier Gym East 9.550 1 9.000 4 9.250 2 8.950 7 36.750
3 Sylvie Schwenedtk Eastside 9.050 7 8.600 10 9.150 3 9.100 3 35.900
3 Ashley Babkirk Black Hills 8.750 10 9.050 3 9.100 4 9.000 6 35.900
5 Meaghan Strey Peak 9.100 6 8.825 7 8.650 10 9.125 2 35.700
6 Gwen McNutt Black Hills 8.950 8 8.875 5 8.625 11 8.850 9 35.300
6 Amber Alcorn GU 8.650 12 8.875 5 8.900 5 8.875 8 35.300
8 Alia Garner Yelm 9.200 4 8.650 9 8.675 9 8.725 10 35.250
9 Grace Myklebust Gym East 9.200 4 8.225 15 8.725 8 9.050 4 35.200
10 Molly Burles Gym East 9.250 3 8.750 8 8.350 12 8.700 11 35.050
11 Anna Jacobs Gym East 8.700 11 9.125 2 7.725 17 8.675 12 34.225
12 Hope Bates Black Hills 8.950 8 8.350 13 7.825 15 9.050 4 34.175
13 Zoe Conklin Rising Stars 8.400 14 8.575 11 8.750 7 8.325 16 34.050
14 Kaitlin Murphy Eastside 8.350 15 7.725 16 8.850 6 8.600 14 33.525
14 Cally Robinson Mt. Si 8.500 13 8.575 11 7.900 13 8.550 15 33.525
16 Ginger VanValkenberg Sky Valley 8.300 16 8.300 14 7.900 13 8.675 12 33.175
17 Regan Frette Skagit Valley 8.100 17 7.600 17 7.775 16 7.600 17 31.075

Level 4 Senior A

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jillian Bankaitis Cascade Elite 9.575 1 9.100 2 9.000 4 9.350 1 37.025
2 Alexis Mills Yelm 9.050 3 9.175 1 9.050 3 9.000 4 36.275
3 Macie Bosik Peak 9.100 2 9.000 4 9.450 1 8.625 11 36.175
4 Caylee Claypool Eastside 9.050 3 8.375 10 9.100 2 9.250 2 35.775
5 Megan Lewis Peak 8.650 10 8.800 7 8.725 6 8.925 6 35.100
6 Kianna Miller Klahhane 8.150 16 9.000 4 8.925 5 9.000 4 35.075
6 Kate Peltier Black Hills 8.750 6 9.000 4 8.475 7 8.850 7 35.075
8 Michayla Zaborowski Sky Valley 8.950 5 8.625 8 7.900 12 8.725 8 34.200
9 Brissa Black Roach 8.600 11 8.100 12 8.175 10 9.050 3 33.925
10 Gracie Diorio Roach 8.725 7 7.925 13 8.400 9 8.725 8 33.775
11 Isabella Washburn Sky Valley 8.725 7 9.025 3 7.400 16 8.150 14 33.300
12 Melyeah Parker Roach 8.200 15 8.550 9 7.750 14 8.575 12 33.075
13 Malea Stegmann GU 8.600 11 8.250 11 8.450 8 7.550 17 32.850
14 Gabrielle Yanusevich Roach 8.500 13 7.450 14 7.950 11 8.125 15 32.025
15 Hailey Brown Rising Stars 8.700 9 6.700 17 7.850 13 8.675 10 31.925
16 Ava Eversaul Sky Valley 8.500 13 7.100 16 7.575 15 8.225 13 31.400
17 Honor Fostved Skagit Valley 8.100 17 7.300 15 6.900 17 7.850 16 30.150

Level 4 Senior B

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Stella Bailey NASA 9.225 1 9.375 1 9.050 2 9.125 2 36.775
2 Mariah Marbut Black Hills 9.100 2 8.825 4 9.325 1 8.925 4 36.175
3 Makayla Dixon Gym East 8.750 7 8.975 2 8.950 3 9.200 1 35.875
4 Genevieve Celestial GU 8.500 11 8.825 4 8.850 4 9.125 2 35.300
4 Esperanza Lizarraga GU 9.000 3 8.925 3 8.525 7 8.850 7 35.300
6 Keiana Kendrix Roach 8.550 9 8.400 8 8.850 4 8.925 4 34.725
7 Jasmyn Moreau Roach 8.550 9 8.800 6 8.275 10 8.875 6 34.500
7 Lily Johnson Black Hills 8.800 6 8.550 7 8.500 9 8.650 10 34.500
9 Callie Tonseth Rising Stars 8.200 13 7.875 10 8.850 4 8.850 7 33.775
10 Sophia Mace Roach 8.050 14 8.225 9 8.000 12 8.725 9 33.000
11 Willow Goddard Rising Stars 8.600 8 7.600 12 7.750 13 8.500 12 32.450
12 Payton Leidholm Sky Valley 8.850 5 6.600 14 8.525 7 8.250 13 32.225
13 Cheyanne White GU 8.950 4 6.750 13 7.700 14 8.625 11 32.025
14 Esther Smith Sky Valley 8.300 12 7.725 11 8.150 11 7.700 14 31.875

Level 5 Youth A

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Erika Kim Eastside 8.600 4 9.125 1 9.300 1 8.950 1 35.975
2 Jolie Barga Eastside 8.900 3 8.925 2 8.700 4 8.425 5 34.950
3 Portia Clemensen Eastside 8.250 5 8.600 7 8.575 6 8.350 6 33.775
4 McKayla Hanks Black Hills 8.950 2 7.800 13 8.775 3 7.950 11 33.475
5 Olivia Shields Metro 9.350 1 8.150 10 7.600 13 8.250 9 33.350
6 Alison Coger Black Hills 7.000 14 8.775 4 9.000 2 8.500 3 33.275
7 Makenna Reed Eastside 7.750 10 8.625 6 8.500 8 8.325 7 33.200
8 Jade Fontenelle Gym East 8.050 8 8.550 8 8.125 12 8.275 8 33.000
9 Katheryn Castro Black Hills 7.600 12 8.525 9 8.175 10 8.625 2 32.925
10 Dani Cortezzo Cascade Elite 8.050 8 8.650 5 8.150 11 7.825 12 32.675
11 Reese Jones Cascade Elite 7.500 13 8.000 11 8.525 7 8.475 4 32.500
12 Amelie Barga Eastside 7.700 11 7.975 12 8.700 4 7.750 13 32.125
13 Stephanie Shilov Gym East 8.200 6 8.900 3 6.700 14 8.075 10 31.875
14 Gracie Wales Black Hills 8.100 7 7.800 13 8.300 9 7.600 14 31.800

Level 5 Youth B

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sophie Byrne Black Hills 9.325 1 8.150 9 9.225 1 9.125 1 35.825
2 Summer Horsley NASA 8.600 6 9.550 1 8.600 7 8.925 3 35.675
3 Donae Sherman Cascade Elite 8.700 3 8.550 4 9.050 3 9.050 2 35.350
4 Elle Schlect Metro 8.950 2 8.700 3 8.800 5 8.675 5 35.125
5 Zoey Krumroy Cascade Elite 8.700 3 8.050 10 9.200 2 8.900 4 34.850
6 Susanna Lepow Gym East 8.600 6 9.025 2 8.350 11 8.400 9 34.375
7 Nikki Jimaki Metro 8.500 9 8.300 6 8.900 4 8.475 7 34.175
8 Paris Kosoff GU 8.550 8 8.300 6 8.450 9 8.550 6 33.850
9 Aubrey Taylor GU 8.700 3 8.025 11 8.325 12 8.450 8 33.500
10 Rachel Ressmeyer Gym East 8.050 11 8.550 4 8.600 7 8.150 13 33.350
11 Karin Stoddart Eastside 7.650 14 8.025 11 8.700 6 8.400 9 32.775
12 Hayle Kiblinger Peak 7.800 13 8.225 8 8.400 10 8.250 12 32.675
13 Adyson Belmnont Black Hills 7.900 12 7.750 14 8.175 13 8.300 11 32.125
14 Ivy Bartlett Peak 8.300 10 7.875 13 7.975 14 7.800 14 31.950

Level 5 Junior A

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Aylsa Shimizu Metro 9.125 2 8.675 4 9.250 1 8.825 4 35.875
2 Bella Stone Cascade Elite 9.200 1 8.325 7 9.150 3 9.100 1 35.775
3 Pearl Viviano Cascade Elite 9.050 3 8.700 3 9.150 3 8.800 5 35.700
4 Catherine Huynh GU 8.700 6 9.325 1 8.625 8 8.950 3 35.600
5 Brooklyn Cope Black Hills 8.700 6 8.425 5 9.200 2 9.050 2 35.375
6 Chylye Schillen Peak 9.000 4 8.000 11 8.700 7 8.775 6 34.475
7 Samantha Pau Gym East 8.850 5 8.375 6 8.475 9 8.300 8 34.000
8 Samantha Nguyen Metro 8.500 8 8.150 8 8.800 5 8.475 7 33.925
9 Ashley KA Gym East 7.450 12 8.825 2 8.725 6 7.800 11 32.800
10 Zeah Lucero Peak 8.300 9 8.050 9 7.550 12 8.275 9 32.175
11 Ellie Earley Rising Stars 7.700 11 7.700 12 8.350 11 7.850 10 31.600
12 Malia Wiedrich Black Hills 7.750 10 8.025 10 8.425 10 7.250 12 31.450

Level 5 Junior B

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kamryn Buhl NASA 8.000 12 9.075 3 9.350 1 9.050 1 35.475
2 Payton Hayes Metro 8.550 6 8.850 5 9.050 2 8.675 2 35.125
3 Katharina England Gym East 8.850 2 9.200 2 8.725 9 8.250 10 35.025
4 Eleanor Brecht Gym East 8.550 6 9.300 1 8.825 5 8.325 9 35.000
5 IIona Naumchuk GU 9.100 1 8.400 8 8.850 4 8.600 4 34.950
6 Abigail Peacock Gym East 8.850 2 9.050 4 8.725 9 8.000 12 34.625
7 Aya Watson Eastside 8.100 10 8.850 5 8.750 7 8.500 7 34.200
8 Kristen Windsor Gym Star SC 8.750 4 8.175 10 8.650 14 8.225 11 33.800
9 Autumn Thoene Gym Star SC 8.600 5 7.600 14 8.700 11 8.600 4 33.500
10 Jillian Bludworth Mt. Si 8.150 9 8.525 7 8.775 6 7.900 14 33.350
11 Keely Schroeder Peak 8.050 11 7.950 12 8.700 11 8.625 3 33.325
12 Maggie Schaffler Rising Stars 7.600 15 8.275 9 8.675 13 8.600 4 33.150
13 Leah Perry Peak 7.900 13 7.200 15 8.875 3 8.450 8 32.425
13 Calla Norton Mt. Si 7.750 14 8.000 11 8.750 7 7.925 13 32.425
15 Isabelle Eastern Gym East 8.300 8 7.700 13 7.100 15 7.575 15 30.675

Level 5 Senior A

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sierra Reid Black Hills 9.675 1 9.125 1 9.200 1 9.275 1 37.275
2 Lydia Wales Black Hills 9.400 2 9.125 1 9.100 3 8.875 2 36.500
3 Alie Fish Skagit Valley 8.850 5 8.575 4 8.675 8 8.625 4 34.725
4 Sarah Hoke Metro 8.250 7 8.325 6 9.100 3 8.725 3 34.400
5 Grace Clark Skagit Valley 8.975 4 7.975 8 8.500 9 8.525 6 33.975
6 Caeley Nix Black Hills 8.050 8 8.650 3 8.875 7 8.375 7 33.950
7 Autumn Campbell Cascade Elite 9.175 3 7.750 10 8.325 11 8.600 5 33.850
8 Simone Dumas-Guzman Eastside 8.000 10 8.350 5 9.125 2 8.200 9 33.675
9 Lauren Miles Metro 8.450 6 7.525 12 9.050 5 8.125 10 33.150
10 Claire Hendricks Metro 7.500 11 7.650 11 9.000 6 8.300 8 32.450
11 Taylor Roedell Skagit Valley 7.350 12 7.850 9 8.275 12 8.025 11 31.500
12 Josie Hinman Skagit Valley 8.050 8 6.700 13 8.425 10 7.925 12 31.100
13 Haley Pond Metro 7.300 13 8.175 7 7.550 13 6.950 13 29.975

Level 5 Senior B

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emma Baudrexl Black Hills 9.725 1 9.225 4 9.325 2 9.450 1 37.725
2 Alicia Kern Black Hills 9.050 4 9.325 2 9.175 4 9.275 3 36.825
3 Kelsie Jeffries NASA 8.650 8 9.375 1 9.350 1 8.950 4 36.325
4 Isabel Sanchez Black Hills 9.200 3 9.300 3 8.425 9 9.325 2 36.250
5 Makayla Crittenden Black Hills 9.000 6 9.150 6 8.325 11 8.925 5 35.400
6 Sofia Fulkerson Eastside 8.650 8 9.000 9 9.100 5 8.475 7 35.225
7 Skylar Walston Gym Star SC 8.550 10 8.500 11 9.200 3 8.150 11 34.400
8 Holly Szigety Metro 9.025 5 8.200 13 8.750 7 8.400 8 34.375
9 Samantha Serex Gym East 8.550 10 9.025 7 8.800 6 7.975 13 34.350
10 Jessica Light Sky Valley 9.550 2 8.275 12 8.350 10 8.050 12 34.225
11 MaKenna DeBoer Eastside 8.450 13 9.025 7 8.175 12 8.350 9 34.000
12 Skylar Humbyrd Gym East 8.700 7 9.175 5 8.175 12 7.800 14 33.850
13 Annelyse Anderson Peak 8.550 10 8.700 10 8.000 14 8.200 10 33.450
14 Megi Kerlee Black Hills 7.550 14 8.050 14 8.700 8 8.600 6 32.900

Level 6 Junior A

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Lauzon Mya Metro 9.400 4 9.675 1 9.300 1 9.150 1 37.525
2 Ashley Wright NASA 9.625 1 8.750 4 9.150 5 9.000 2 36.525
3 Haley Smith Black Hills 9.400 4 9.025 3 9.275 3 8.750 5 36.450
4 Madison Greene NASA 9.600 2 8.700 5 9.250 4 8.800 4 36.350
5 Cora Taylor Cascade Elite 9.425 3 9.125 2 8.850 7 8.925 3 36.325
6 Sonia Nemet Cascade Elite 9.150 6 8.575 6 9.050 6 8.550 8 35.325
7 Gabbi Hartmann Mt. Si 8.500 9 8.100 9 8.800 10 8.725 6 34.125
8 Kya Ramirez Black Hills 8.750 8 8.100 9 8.850 7 8.300 9 34.000
9 Isabella Bonagofski Black Hills 7.450 11 8.400 7 9.300 1 8.625 7 33.775
10 Tali Joelson Cascade Elite 9.000 7 8.325 8 8.100 11 8.275 10 33.700
11 Malana Power Rising Stars 8.400 10 7.850 11 8.850 7 7.850 11 32.950

Level 6 Junior B

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Karissa Saelee Metro 9.375 2 8.725 1 9.300 2 9.025 1 36.425
2 Savannah Mueller NASA 9.300 3 8.400 4 9.350 1 8.925 2 35.975
3 Kenzie Bloom Eastside 9.225 4 7.550 10 8.875 7 8.775 3 34.425
4 Kira Pinkerton NASA 8.400 11 8.000 6 9.225 3 8.625 5 34.250
5 Gianna Rule Cascade Elite 9.425 1 8.550 3 8.000 12 8.100 9 34.075
6 Erin Kispert Eastside 8.550 10 7.925 7 9.150 4 8.400 7 34.025
7 Megan Caro Mt. Si 9.150 5 7.150 11 8.875 7 8.650 4 33.825
8 Brittany Porter Cascade Elite 9.150 5 7.650 9 8.700 9 8.225 8 33.725
9 Saphia Obeidat Gym East 8.650 9 8.325 5 8.300 10 7.900 10 33.175
10 Alyssa Willett Gym Star SC 8.950 8 7.900 8 9.125 5 6.850 12 32.825
11 Erin McGinnes Peak 9.000 7 5.950 12 8.975 6 8.525 6 32.450
11 Tylor Zwiefelhofer Mt. Si 8.100 12 8.600 2 8.200 11 7.550 11 32.450

Level 6 Senior A

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Natalie Schare Eastside 9.300 2 8.275 3 9.075 2 8.675 2 35.325
2 Danielle Toman Eastside 9.100 5 7.725 10 9.200 1 8.550 3 34.575
3 Ilaria Cobb Metro 8.850 10 8.375 2 8.825 3 8.425 5 34.475
4 Olivia Cook Gym Star SC 8.650 11 8.500 1 8.800 4 8.150 9 34.100
5 Erin Francisco Cascade Elite 9.100 5 8.225 4 8.275 9 8.450 4 34.050
6 Ting Pan Peak 9.000 8 8.000 7 8.750 5 8.175 7 33.925
7 Maddie Broome Cascade Elite 9.500 1 7.700 11 8.000 11 8.700 1 33.900
8 Victoria Collins Cascade Elite 8.400 12 8.225 4 8.750 5 8.425 5 33.800
9 Natalie Murren GU 9.000 8 7.825 9 8.300 8 8.175 7 33.300
10 Alexis Young-Pickett Gym Star SC 9.100 5 8.225 4 7.700 12 8.025 11 33.050
11 Hailey Condos GU 9.200 3 6.950 12 8.075 10 8.150 9 32.375
12 Leah Schare Eastside 9.175 4 8.000 7 8.575 7     25.750

Level 6 Senior B

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Margo Mead Metro 9.350 5 8.600 2 9.200 1 8.950 3 36.100
2 Miranda Blackburn Black Hills 9.550 2 8.175 6 8.900 2 9.050 1 35.675
3 Polly Tieu GU 9.700 1 8.125 7 8.900 2 8.850 4 35.575
4 Lillian Heard Cascade Elite 9.225 7 8.325 4 8.300 11 9.025 2 34.875
5 Ashley Sullivan Skagit Valley 9.500 3 7.575 13 8.775 4 8.800 5 34.650
6 Shalena Norman Rising Stars 9.050 8 8.650 1 8.250 12 8.625 6 34.575
7 Julia Brough Cascade Elite 9.300 6 8.300 5 8.250 12 8.225 11 34.075
8 Katia Oliva Metro 8.450 11 8.400 3 8.750 5 8.450 8 34.050
9 Daisy Hartman Mt. Si 8.950 9 8.075 9 8.400 10 8.475 7 33.900
10 Evelyn Lindsay Metro 9.425 4 8.050 10 8.450 9 7.825 13 33.750
11 Grace Howell Rising Stars 8.400 12 8.100 8 8.700 6 8.350 9 33.550
12 Elise Dunning Peak 8.800 10 7.975 11 8.575 8 8.050 12 33.400
13 Emma Johnson Eastside 8.150 13 7.700 12 8.625 7 8.300 10 32.775
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
Net-Score - The Ultimate Gymnastics Scoring System, Ver 7.55 html output
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Home