3 Feb 2012
 

Full scores for WCD Qualifiers from SeaMount League Meet
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

February 3rd, 2012 at Mt Rainier HS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS' SCORES

 
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kristen Rodal HIGH 9.500 9.500 0 9.500 1 35.625 Team 1  
Karli Louie HAZ 8.300 8.350 0 8.325 2 31.975 AA1  
Makia Williams LIND 8.200 8.300 0 8.250 3 25.925 Team 2  
Jenna Louie LIND 8.250 8.200 0 8.225 4 30.900 Team 2  
Charlotte Dittmar KEN 8.200 8.200 0 8.200 5 31.225 AA2  
Danielle Carnahan KEN 8.100 8.100 0 8.100 6t 29.350 AA3  
Laurissa Engelhardt HIGH 8.100 8.100 0 8.100 6t 27.850 Team 1  
Janayla Scott LIND 8.050 8.000 0 8.025 8 8.025 Team 2  
Mishelle Roberts HIGH 8.100 7.900 0 8.000 9 23.050 Team 1  
Lindsey Pfluger LIND 7.800 7.900 0 7.850 10 21.200 Team 2  
Xania Frandsen REN 7.800 7.600 0 7.700   11.050 Ind. 1
Jennalee Gould HIGH 7.550 7.500 0 7.525   25.175 Team 1  
Anisha Holmes HAZ 7.500 7.500 0 7.500   7.500 Ind. 2
Salitha Combs LIND 7.400 7.500 0 7.450   18.000 Team 2  
Kelsey Hightower HIGH 7.600 7.300 0 7.450   7.450 Team 1  
Elaine Nguyen HAZ 7.350 7.500 0 7.425   19.025 Ind. 3
Cynthia Fang REN 7.400 7.400 0 7.400   21.500 Ind. 4
Lisa Armitage KEN 7.300 7.400 0 7.350   18.600 Ind. 5
Jasmine Barker HAZ 7.350 7.300 0 7.325   23.475 AA5  
Amber Hendrickson KEN 7.200 7.400 0 7.300   13.350 Ind. 6
Jasmine Rau LIND 7.200 7.300 0 7.250   23.675 Team 2  
Mellissa Sistrunk HAZ 7.200 7.300 0 7.250   23.500 AA4  
Ariel Rova EVER 7.200 7.300 0 7.250   21.650 Ind. 7
Gamani Hayden HAZ 7.100 7.200 0 7.150   7.150 Ind. 8
Gretchen Martin KEN 6.900 7.300 0 7.100   13.000 Ind. 9
Noelle Kimber HIGH 7.200 7.000 0 7.100   12.700 Team 1  
Linda Nguyen EVER 6.900 7.300 0 7.100   10.650 Ind. 10
Maria Prieto EVER 7.000 7.000 0 7.000   9.200 Ind.  
Carina Tran REN 6.700 7.000 0 6.850   16.600 Ind.  
Karen Luchi EVER 6.900 6.700 0 6.800   22.550 Ind.  
Jennifer Thao EVER 6.800 6.800 0 6.800   11.900 Ind.  
Shelly Mariano REN 6.700 6.600 0 6.650   6.650 Ind.  
Donna Baccetti KEN 6.700 6.200 0 6.450   6.450 Ind.  
Laura Jimenez TYEE 6.000 6.100 0 6.050   19.450 Ind.  
Liza Murtaugh REN 6.000 6.000 0 6.000   23.200 Ind.  
Jenny Almonindovar REN 6.200 5.800 0 6.000   6.000 Ind.  
Denisse Oregon TYEE 5.800 5.700 0 5.750   17.700 Ind.  
Jessy Rodriguez TYEE 5.500 5.500 0 5.500   17.100 Ind.  
Evelyn Dardon TYEE 5.000 5.000 0 5.000   18.775 Ind.  
Melissa Trinh TYEE 3.000 3.000 0 3.000   12.600 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kristen Rodal HIGH 8.000 8.400 0 8.200 1 35.625 Team 1  
Karli Louie HAZ 7.100 7.250 0 7.175 2 31.975 AA1  
Jenna Louie LIND 6.850 6.700 0 6.775 3 30.900 Team 2  
Danielle Carnahan KEN 6.400 6.200 0 6.300 4 29.350 AA3  
Laurissa Engelhardt HIGH 5.200 5.900 0 5.550 5t 27.850 Team 1  
Liza Murtaugh REN 5.500 5.500 0 5.500 5t-6 23.200 Ind. 1
Charlotte Dittmar KEN 5.200 5.500 0 5.350 7 31.225 AA2  
Jasmine Rau LIND 5.250 5.300 0 5.275 8 23.675 Team 2  
Ashley Olson HIGH 4.900 5.300 0 5.100 9 5.100 Team 1  
Jennalee Gould HIGH 5.100 4.900 0 5.000 10t 25.175 Team 1  
Karen Luchi EVER 5.000 5.000 0 5.000 10t-11 22.550 Ind. 2
Erica Naibert HAZ 4.850 5.000 0 4.925   5 Ind. 3
Alyxis Burks HIGH 5.050 4.800 0 4.925   5 Team 1  
Salitha Combs LIND 4.550 4.900 0 4.725   18 Team 2  
Shannon Brennan KEN 4.300 4.800 0 4.550   5 Ind. 4
Kimberly Nguyen LIND 4.500 4.200 0 4.350   10.650 Team 2  
Jasmine Barker HAZ 4.300 4.300 0 4.300   23.475 AA5  
Carina Tran REN 4.250 4.300 0 4.275   17 Ind. 5
Mishelle Roberts HIGH 4.100 4.400 0 4.250   23 Team 1  
Mellissa Sistrunk HAZ 4.100 4.200 0 4.150   24 AA4  
Megan Brennan KEN 4.300 4.000 0 4.150   4.150 Ind. 6
Ariel Rova EVER 4.100 4.100 0 4.100   21.650 Ind. 7
Liz Wolcott HAZ 3.950 4.200 0 4.075   4.075 Ind. 8
Kristina Holm HAZ 4.000 4.000 0 4.000   15.500 Ind. 9
Laura Jimenez TYEE 3.750 4.000 0 3.875   19.450 Ind. 10
Kira Baker KEN 3.800 3.600 0 3.700   3.700 Ind.  
Makia Williams LIND 3.300 4.000 0 3.650   25.925 Team 2  
Michelle Chen EVER 3.500 3.800 0 3.650   13.900 Ind.  
Denisse Oregon TYEE 3.600 3.500 0 3.550   17.700 Ind.  
Linda Nguyen EVER 3.600 3.500 0 3.550   10.650 Ind.  
Marianna Morales EVER 3.750 3.300 0 3.525   3.525 Ind.  
Samantha Peliter LIND 3.500 3.400 0 3.450   3.450 Team 2  
Xania Frandsen REN 3.300 3.400 0 3.350   11.050 Ind.  
Cindy Thai Nguyen REN 3.000 3.400 0 3.200   15.450 Ind.  
Jessy Rodriguez TYEE 3.300 2.900 0 3.100   17.100 Ind.  
Ashley Ponce REN 2.700 3.200 0 2.950   2.950 Ind.  
Evelyn Dardon TYEE 2.650 2.700 0 2.675   18.775 Ind.  
Maria Prieto EVER 1.800 2.600 0 2.200   9.200 Ind.  
Melissa Trinh TYEE 1.900 1.900 0 1.900   12.600 Ind.  
Cynthia Fang REN 1.100 1.500 0 1.300   21.500 Ind.  
Lisa Armitage KEN 1.000 1.000 0 1.000   18.600 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Charlotte Dittmar KEN 8.500 8.600 0 8.550 1 31.225 AA2  
Kristen Rodal HIGH 8.100 8.400 0 8.250 2 35.625 Team 1  
Karli Louie HAZ 7.800 8.000 0 7.900 3 31.975 AA1  
Jenna Louie LIND 7.500 7.900 0 7.700 4 30.900 Team 2  
Laurissa Engelhardt HIGH 6.800 7.000 0 6.900 5 27.850 Team 1  
Mellissa Sistrunk HAZ 6.500 6.700 0 6.600 6t 23.500 AA4  
Kylie Magar HAZ 6.800 6.400 0 6.600 6t-7 13.700 Ind. 1
Nicky Field HIGH 6.500 6.500 0 6.500 8 6.500 Team 1  
Danielle Carnahan KEN 6.300 6.300 0 6.300 9t 29.350 AA3  
Cindy Thai Nguyen REN 6.100 6.500 0 6.300 9t-10 15.450 Ind. 2
Merissa Leonard LIND 6.500 6.100 0 6.300 9t-11 13.300 Team 2  
Andrea Mandt HIGH 6.300 6.300 0 6.300 9t-12 6.300 Team 1  
Jennalee Gould HIGH 6.200 6.300 0 6.250   25.175 Team 1  
Lindsey Pfluger LIND 6.000 6.500 0 6.250   21.200 Team 2  
Makia Williams LIND 6.000 6.400 0 6.200   25.925 Team 2  
Katie Satterberg KEN 6.000 6.200 0 6.100   13.400 Ind. 3
Cynthia Fang REN 5.900 6.200 0 6.050   21.500 Ind. 4
Amber Hendrickson KEN 6.000 6.100 0 6.050   13.350 Ind. 5
Gretchen Martin KEN 5.800 6.000 0 5.900   13.000 Ind. 6
Salitha Combs LIND 5.800 5.850 0 5.825   18.000 Team 2  
Emily Yoshioka REN 5.700 5.800 0 5.750   12.250 Ind. 7
Jasmine Barker HAZ 5.700 5.700 0 5.700   23.475 AA5  
Liza Murtaugh REN 5.800 5.400 0 5.600   23.200 Ind. 8
Kristina Holm HAZ 5.600 5.400 0 5.500   15.500 Ind. 9
Carina Tran REN 5.600 5.350 0 5.475   16.600 Ind. 10
Elaine Nguyen HAZ 5.600 5.400 0.1 5.400   19.025 Ind.  
Karen Luchi EVER 5.200 5.100 0 5.150   22.550 Ind.  
Evelyn Dardon TYEE 5.100 5.200 0 5.150   18.775 Ind.  
Lisa Armitage KEN 5.200 4.800 0 5.000   18.600 Ind.  
Jasmine Rau LIND 5.000 4.900 0.1 4.850   23.675 Team 2  
Ariel Rova EVER 4.800 4.800 0 4.800   21.650 Ind.  
Mishelle Roberts HIGH 4.400 4.800 0 4.600   23.050 Team 1  
Geovana Alcantar REN 4.300 4.200 0 4.250   4.250 Ind.  
Laura Jimenez TYEE 4.200 4.250 0 4.225   19.450 Ind.  
Michelle Chen EVER 3.900 4.100 0 4.000   13.900 Ind.  
Melissa Trinh TYEE 3.900 3.700 0 3.800   12.600 Ind.  
Denisse Oregon TYEE 3.900 3.500 0 3.700   17.700 Ind.  
Jessy Rodriguez TYEE 3.500 3.800 0 3.650   17.100 Ind.  
Thao Lam Ngo EVER 3.400 3.200 0 3.300   8.200 Ind.  
Marady Chor EVER 3.000 3.200 0 3.100   3.100 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kristen Rodal HIGH 9.700 9.650 0 9.675 1 35.625 Team 1  
Charlotte Dittmar KEN 9.100 9.150 0 9.125 2 31.225 AA2  
Danielle Carnahan KEN 8.400 8.900 0 8.650 3 29.350 AA3  
Karli Louie HAZ 8.550 8.600 0 8.575 4 31.975 AA1  
Jenna Louie LIND 8.200 8.200 0 8.200 5 30.900 Team 2  
Makia Williams LIND 8.050 7.600 0 7.825 6 25.925 Team 2  
Laurissa Engelhardt HIGH 7.500 7.100 0 7.300 7t 27.850 Team 1  
Katie Satterberg KEN 7.300 7.300 0 7.300 7t-8 13.400 Ind. 1
Lindsey Pfluger LIND 7.300 6.900 0 7.100 9t 21.200 Team 2  
Kylie Magar HAZ 7.200 7.000 0 7.100 9t-10 13.700 Ind. 2
Merissa Leonard LIND 7.000 7.000 0 7.000   13.300 Team 2  
Cynthia Fang REN 6.900 6.600 0 6.750   21.500 Ind. 3
Emily Yoshioka REN 6.700 6.300 0 6.500   12.250 Ind. 4
Jennalee Gould HIGH 6.300 6.500 0 6.400   25.175 Team 1  
Jasmine Rau LIND 6.200 6.400 0 6.300   23.675 Team 2  
Kimberly Nguyen LIND 6.300 6.300 0 6.300   10.650 Team 2  
Michelle Chen EVER 6.200 6.300 0 6.250   13.900 Ind. 5
Elaine Nguyen HAZ 6.000 6.400 0 6.200   19.025 Ind. 6
Mishelle Roberts HIGH 6.100 6.300 0 6.200   23.050 Team 1  
Jasmine Barker HAZ 6.100 6.200 0 6.150   23.475 AA5  
Maddy Brummond KEN 6.300 6.000 0 6.150   6.150 Ind. 7
Liza Murtaugh REN 6.300 5.900 0 6.100   23.200 Ind. 8
Kristina Holm HAZ 5.900 6.100 0 6.000   15.500 Ind. 9
Evelyn Dardon TYEE 5.900 6.000 0 5.950   18.775 Ind. 10t
Cindy Thai Nguyen REN 5.600 6.300 0 5.950   15.450 Ind. 10t-11
Sydney Washington HIGH 6.000 5.700 0 5.850   5.850 Team 1  
Allison Wong REN 5.400 6.000 0 5.700   5.700 Ind.  
Karen Luchi EVER 5.600 5.600 0 5.600   22.550 Ind.  
Noelle Kimber HIGH 5.500 5.700 0 5.600   12.700 Team 1  
Mellissa Sistrunk HAZ 5.700 5.300 0 5.500   23.500 AA4  
Ariel Rova EVER 5.600 5.400 0 5.500   21.650 Ind.  
Laura Jimenez TYEE 5.200 5.400 0 5.300   19.450 Ind.  
Jhomarie Sadang REN 5.100 5.500 0 5.300   5.300 Ind.  
Lisa Armitage KEN 5.300 5.200 0 5.250   18.600 Ind.  
Jennifer Thao EVER 5.000 5.200 0 5.100   11.900 Ind.  
Thao Lam Ngo EVER 5.000 4.800 0 4.900   8.200 Ind.  
Jessy Rodriguez TYEE 4.900 4.800 0 4.850   17.100 Ind.  
Sara Edwards KEN 4.500 5.200 0.1 4.750   4.750 Ind.  
Denisse Oregon TYEE 4.800 4.600 0 4.700   17.700 Ind.  
Melissa Trinh TYEE 4.100 3.700 0 3.900   12.600 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kristen Rodal HIGH 9.500 8.200 8.250 9.675 35.625 1.000 9.675 Team 1  
Karli Louie HAZ 8.325 7.175 7.900 8.575 31.975 2.000 8.575 AA1 AA1
Charlotte Dittmar KEN 8.200 5.350 8.550 9.125 31.225 3.000 9.125 AA2 AA2
Jenna Louie LIND 8.225 6.775 7.700 8.200 30.900 4.000 8.225 Team 2  
Danielle Carnahan KEN 8.100 6.300 6.300 8.650 29.350 5.000 8.65 AA3 AA3
Laurissa Engelhardt HIGH 8.100 5.550 6.900 7.300 27.850 6.000 8.1 Team 1  
Makia Williams LIND 8.250 3.650 6.200 7.825 25.925 7.000 8.25 Team 2  
Jennalee Gould HIGH 7.525 5.000 6.250 6.400 25.175 8.000 7.525 Team 1  
Jasmine Rau LIND 7.250 5.275 4.850 6.300 23.675 9.000 7.25 Team 2  
Mellissa Sistrunk HAZ 7.250 4.150 6.600 5.500 23.500 10.000 7.25 AA4 AA4
Jasmine Barker HAZ 7.325 4.300 5.700 6.150 23.475   7.325 AA5 AA5
Liza Murtaugh REN 6.000 5.500 5.600 6.100 23.200   6.1 Ind.  
Mishelle Roberts HIGH 8.000 4.250 4.600 6.200 23.050   8 Team 1  
Karen Luchi EVER 6.800 5.000 5.150 5.600 22.550   6.8 Ind.  
Ariel Rova EVER 7.250 4.100 4.800 5.500 21.650   7.25 Ind.  
Cynthia Fang REN 7.400 1.300 6.050 6.750 21.500   7.4 Ind.  
Lindsey Pfluger LIND 7.850 0.000 6.250 7.100 21.200   7.85 Team 2  
Laura Jimenez TYEE 6.050 3.875 4.225 5.300 19.450   6.05 Ind.  
Elaine Nguyen HAZ 7.425 0.000 5.400 6.200 19.025   7.425 Ind.  
Evelyn Dardon TYEE 5.000 2.675 5.150 5.950 18.775   5.95 Ind.  
Lisa Armitage KEN 7.350 1.000 5.000 5.250 18.600   7.35 Ind.  
Salitha Combs LIND 7.450 4.725 5.825 0.000 18.000   7.45 Team 2  
Denisse Oregon TYEE 5.750 3.550 3.700 4.700 17.700   5.75 Ind.  
Jessy Rodriguez TYEE 5.500 3.100 3.650 4.850 17.100   5.5 Ind.  
Carina Tran REN 6.850 4.275 5.475 0.000 16.600   6.85 Ind.  
Kristina Holm HAZ 0.000 4.000 5.500 6.000 15.500   6 Ind.  
Cindy Thai Nguyen REN 0.000 3.200 6.300 5.950 15.450   6.3 Ind.  
Michelle Chen EVER 0.000 3.650 4.000 6.250 13.900   6.25 Ind.  
Kylie Magar HAZ 0.000 0.000 6.600 7.100 13.700   7.1 Ind.  
Katie Satterberg KEN 0.000 0.000 6.100 7.300 13.400   7.3 Ind.  
Amber Hendrickson KEN 7.300 0.000 6.050 0.000 13.350   7.3 Ind.  
Merissa Leonard LIND 0.000 0.000 6.300 7.000 13.300   7 Team 2  
Gretchen Martin KEN 7.100 0.000 5.900 0.000 13.000   7.1 Ind.  
Noelle Kimber HIGH 7.100 0.000 0.000 5.600 12.700   7.1 Team 1  
Melissa Trinh TYEE 3.000 1.900 3.800 3.900 12.600   3.9 Ind.  
Emily Yoshioka REN 0.000 0.000 5.750 6.500 12.250   6.5 Ind.  
Jennifer Thao EVER 6.800 0.000 0.000 5.100 11.900   6.8 Ind.  
Xania Frandsen REN 7.700 3.350 0.000 0.000 11.050   7.7 Ind.  
Linda Nguyen EVER 7.100 3.550 0.000 0.000 10.650   7.1 Ind.  
Kimberly Nguyen LIND 0.000 4.350 0.000 6.300 10.650   6.3 Team 2  
Maria Prieto EVER 7.000 2.200 0.000 0.000 9.200   7 Ind.  
Thao Lam Ngo EVER 0.000 0.000 3.300 4.900 8.200   4.9 Ind.  
Janayla Scott LIND 8.025 0.000 0.000 0.000 8.025   8.025 Team 2  
Anisha Holmes HAZ 7.500 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.500   7.5 Ind.  
Kelsey Hightower HIGH 7.450 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.450   7.45 Team 1  
Gamani Hayden HAZ 7.150 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.150   7.15 Ind.  
Shelly Mariano REN 6.650 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.650   6.65 Ind.  
Nicky Field HIGH 0.000 0.000 6.500 0.000 6.500   6.5 Team 1  
Donna Baccetti KEN 6.450 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.450   6.45 Ind.  
Andrea Mandt HIGH 0.000 0.000 6.300 0.000 6.300   6.3 Team 1  
Maddy Brummond KEN 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.150 6.150   6.15 Ind.  
Jenny Almonindovar REN 6.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.000   6 Ind.  
Sydney Washington HIGH 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.850 5.850   5.85 Team 1  
Allison Wong REN 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.700 5.700   5.7 Ind.  
Jhomarie Sadang REN 0.000 0.000 0.000 5.300 5.300   5.3 Ind.  
Ashley Olson HIGH 0.000 5.100 0.000 0.000 5.100   5.1 Team 1  
Erica Naibert HAZ 0.000 4.925 0.000 0.000 4.925   4.925 Ind.  
Alyxis Burks HIGH 0.000 4.925 0.000 0.000 4.925   4.925 Team 1  
Sara Edwards KEN 0.000 0.000 0.000 4.750 4.750   4.75 Ind.  
Shannon Brennan KEN 0.000 4.550 0.000 0.000 4.550   4.55 Ind.  
Geovana Alcantar REN 0.000 0.000 4.250 0.000 4.250   4.25 Ind.  
Megan Brennan KEN 0.000 4.150 0.000 0.000 4.150   4.15 Ind.  
Liz Wolcott HAZ 0.000 4.075 0.000 0.000 4.075   4.075 Ind.  
Kira Baker KEN 0.000 3.700 0.000 0.000 3.700   3.7 Ind.  
Marianna Morales EVER 0.000 3.525 0.000 0.000 3.525   3.525 Ind.  
Samantha Peliter LIND 0.000 3.450 0.000 0.000 3.450   3.45 Team 2  
Marady Chor EVER 0.000 0.000 3.100 0.000 3.100   3.1 Ind.  
Ashley Ponce REN 0.000 2.950 0.000 0.000 2.950   2.95 Ind.  

TEAM SCORES & PLACEMENT

 
School Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
HIGHLINE HS 40.575 28.775 34.200 35.425 138.975 1
LINDBERGH HS 39.800 24.775 32.275 36.425 133.275 2
KENNEDY HS 38.050 24.050 32.900 36.475 131.475 3
HAZEN HS 37.825 24.625 32.300 34.025 128.775 4
RENTON HS 34.600 19.275 29.175 31.000 114.050 5
EVERGREEN HS 34.950 19.825 20.350 27.350 102.475 6
TYEE HS 25.300 15.100 20.525 24.700 85.625 7
Home