GYMSCORE RESULTS

SPSL NARROWS & OLYMPIC SUB-DISTRICT
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
 
4A QUALIFIER SELECTION SUMMARY

 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedVaultPlaceAAS.Q.Status
231CaroLyne SchmidtER9.39.309.3134.95Team 3
288Sam WestTB9.29.209.2236.925Team 2
322Katie StecklerKL9.19.109.1335.025Team 5
261Jordan JohnsonKW9.28.9509.075435.225AA1
339Andrea ClarkeOLY9.18.909534.75Team 4
374Madison KellarTJ98.9508.975636.9Team 1
287Cassie PetersonTB98.9508.975735.8Team 2
285Kasey JohnsonTB9.18.808.95834.125Team 2
371Shelby ChurchTJ8.858.908.875935.75Team 1
272Bailey HauptPUY8.78.8508.7751033.15Team 6
227Elizabeth ClemensER8.78.808.75 36.8Team 3
352Chloe PhippsROG8.78.7508.725 34.275AA2
233Emily WatsekER8.58.908.7 25.1Team 3
284Jessica FreebornTB8.78.608.65 34.175Team 2
336Mackenzie AndrewsOLY8.68.608.6 35.175Team 4
370Monica ChurchTJ8.68.408.5 35.05Team 1
243Taryn PaschkeFW8.58.508.5 32.325Ind.
211Kylee SmithAR8.458.4508.45 32.5Ind.
350Kelsey LarsonROG8.38.508.4 32.5Ind.
369Kelsey BarrettTJ8.358.408.375 32.675Team 1
342Zoe MazepaOLY8.38.408.35 32.5Team 4
337Lexi BonbrightOLY8.358.3508.35 30.2Team 4
327Nikita GinnettMtR8.358.308.325 32.65Ind.
373Coco Hernandez-TagoeTJ8.38.3508.325 8.325Team 1
359Kayla KershnerTAH8.258.308.275 29.275Ind.
328Kerrie HeckelMtR8.28.308.25 33.75AA3
213Ashley BechardAUB8.258.2508.25 32.075Ind.
347Deborah CabanosROG8.38.208.25 32.05Ind.
271Johanna EricksonPUY8.28.308.25 31.875Team 6
304Jenna CrainKM8.38.208.25 30.15Ind.
244Valarie PhamFW8.28.208.2 31.7Ind.
329Symantha MurrayMtR8.18.308.2 31.55Ind.
207Madison MillerAR8.18.2508.175 30.35Ind.
226Sydney BoyleER8.18.2508.175 24.975Team 3
214Bailie DavisAUB8.28.108.15 31.2Ind.
257Joyce LinKR8.28.108.15 21.425Ind.
338Sarah BrusselbackOLY8.158.108.125 33Team 4
332Brianna StoutenburghMtR88.2508.125 14.525Ind.
238Mariah CampbellFW8.18.1508.125 13.475Ind.
341Alayna DeatherageOLY8.058.1508.1 31.475Team 4
224Micheala ZerrAUB8.158.0508.1 29.675Ind.
259Zoe BrighamKW8.18.108.1 31.8Ind.
225Elisabeth AbbottER8.18.108.1 16.55Team 3
209Danielle RobinsonAR8.058.108.075 30.55Ind.
274Madison NearPUY88.108.05 31.875Team 6
242Tiffany McNearyFW8.1808.05 28.4Ind.
372KayLynne FullerTJ88.108.05 17.2Team 1
232Caron SchmidtER8.057.9508 32.875Team 3
353Naomi SarellROG8808 31.75Ind.
269Brook WranglerKW7.98.108 27.45Ind.
240Caly HagedornFW7.98.0507.975 14.075Ind.
212Kylie UrbanAR7.9807.95 14.55Ind.
254Ellie HoekmanKR87.807.9 32.125Ind.
323Lynnsey ThielmanKL7.87.9507.875 34.325Team 5
252Kim ConcilladoKR7.97.8507.875 29.825Ind.
273Kelsey HobanPUY7.87.907.85 32.05Team 6
325Emily DaDaltoMtR7.97.807.85 29.075Ind.
217Michellle HainerAUB7.87.8507.825 7.825Ind.
331Chelsie StillMtR7.77.907.8 7.8Ind.
267Donalee VasquezKW7.87.807.8 7.8Ind.
289Blayne ZimmermanTB7.87.7507.775 31.375Team 2
203Brianna CookeAR7.87.7507.775 21.975Ind.
251Amelia CarpenterKR7.97.607.75 28.25Ind.
364Brianna OlsonTAH7.87.707.75 27Ind.
303Alizhae HilsmanKM7.97.607.75 25.5Ind.
277Kaitlin WilliamsonPUY7.77.807.75 22.475Team 6
315Brenna BickelKL7.77.707.7 23.475Team 5
248Felisha WillisFW7.57.907.7 20.85Ind.
253Amy HirakiKR7.87.607.7 30.9Ind.
221Halle PerryAUB7.67.7507.675 7.675Ind.
263Megan LeeKW7.77.607.65 28.75Ind.
365Haley PikeTAH7.77.607.65 20.4Ind.
313Melissa AlbertsKL7.77.5507.625 30.1Team 5
218April KlamkeAUB7.657.607.625 16.325Ind.
320Carissa PaysenoKL7.457.7507.6 23.675Team 5
208Makaili PetrinaAR7.67.5507.575 13.325Ind.
301Sue HuongKM7.47.707.55 27.475Ind.
270Victoria CrunkiltonPUY7.57.5507.525 13.925Team 6
309Laura TranKM7.67.4507.525 7.525Ind.
255McKenzie JohnsonKR7.57.507.5 28.225Ind.
308Hayley DefoeKM7.57.3507.425 7.425Ind.
366Clarissa NgKL7.37.5507.425 7.425Team 5
283Madison EdwardsTB7.57.307.4 7.4Team 2
312Brittney DunlapKM7.47.407.4 7.4Ind.
357Gabby BestTAH7.57.207.35 7.35Ind.
260Maria Huyah  KW7.37.307.3 19.3Ind.
356Kayla AczonTAH7.37.2507.275 21.375Ind.
355Katherine ValentineROG7.37.107.2 13Ind.
361Morgan MalnatiTAH6.87.1506.975 12.175Ind.
351Desirae NicholsonROG6.8706.9 6.9Ind.
 
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedUneven BarsPlaceAAS.Q.Status
374Madison KellarTJ9.59.309.4136.9Team 1
227Elizabeth ClemensER8.959.109.025236.8Team 3
288Sam WestTB98.908.95336.925Team 2
336Mackenzie AndrewsOLY8.68.708.65435.175Team 4
287Cassie PetersonTB8.58.708.6535.8Team 2
323Lynnsey ThielmanKL8.658.408.525634.325Team 5
370Monica ChurchTJ8.38.508.4735.05Team 1
371Shelby ChurchTJ8.458.308.375835.75Team 1
328Kerrie HeckelMtR8.18.408.25933.75AA3
261Jordan JohnsonKW8.28.108.1510t35.225AA1
352Chloe PhippsROG88.308.1510t34.275AA2
338Sarah BrusselbackOLY8.05808.025 33Team 4
322Katie StecklerKL8.17.807.95 35.025Team 5
272Bailey HauptPUY7.87.607.7 33.15Team 6
350Kelsey LarsonROG7.77.607.65 32.5Ind.
339Andrea ClarkeOLY7.87.407.6 34.75Team 4
253Amy HirakiKR7.67.407.5 30.9Ind.
228Abby NewbyER7.457.507.475 7.475Team 3
306Julianna AdamsKM7.47.507.45 23.6Ind.
274Madison NearPUY7.357.507.425 31.875Team 6
259Zoe BrighamKW7.37.507.4 31.8Ind.
284Jessica FreebornTB7.257.507.375 34.175Team 2
285Kasey JohnsonTB7.357.407.375 34.125Team 2
232Caron SchmidtER7.257.407.325 32.875Team 3
369Kelsey BarrettTJ7.37.307.3 32.675Team 1
273Kelsey HobanPUY7.37.307.3 32.05Team 6
327Nikita GinnettMtR7.257.207.225 32.65Ind.
271Johanna EricksonPUY7.057.407.225 31.875Team 6
244Valarie PhamFW7.27.207.2 31.7Ind.
243Taryn PaschkeFW7.17.307.2 32.325Ind.
231CaroLyne SchmidtER7.157.207.175 34.95Team 3
230Celia PeacockER7.157.207.175 7.175Team 3
315Brenna BickelKL7.27.107.15 23.475Team 5
211Kylee SmithAR6.97.207.05 32.5Ind.
342Zoe MazepaOLY6.97.207.05 32.5Team 4
229Becky NewbyER6.97.107 13.75Team 3
378Brandi VallejoTJ6.857.106.975 15.925Team 1
329Symantha MurrayMtR6.9706.95 31.55Ind.
277Kaitlin WilliamsonPUY6.85706.925 22.475Team 6
347Deborah CabanosROG7.16.706.9 32.05Ind.
353Naomi SarellROG7.16.706.9 31.75Ind.
263Megan LeeKW6.96.906.9 28.75Ind.
203Brianna CookeAR6.75706.875 21.975Ind.
304Jenna CrainKM6.96.706.8 30.15Ind.
289Blayne ZimmermanTB6.86.706.75 31.375Team 2
368Bri AdamTJ6.76.806.75 15.5Team 1
254Ellie HoekmanKR6.756.706.725 32.125Ind.
242Tiffany McNearyFW6.656.806.725 28.4Ind.
337Lexi BonbrightOLY6.46.906.65 30.2Team 4
251Amelia CarpenterKR6.66.606.6 28.25Ind.
212Kylie UrbanAR6.76.506.6 14.55Ind.
209Danielle RobinsonAR6.256.706.475 30.55Ind.
219Alexis MooreAUB6.46.506.45 24.3Ind.
207Madison MillerAR6.656.206.425 30.35Ind.
332Brianna StoutenburghMtR6.46.406.4 14.525Ind.
205Casey KakuAR6.36.506.4 12.5Ind.
325Emily DaDaltoMtR6.256.406.325 29.075Ind.
255McKenzie JohnsonKR6.156.506.325 28.225Ind.
214Bailie DavisAUB6.36.306.3 31.2Ind.
213Ashley BechardAUB66.506.25 32.075Ind.
334Natalie WelchMtR6.26.306.25 21.575Ind.
341Alayna DeatherageOLY6.26.206.2 31.475Team 4
278Amanda WrightPUY6.3606.15 21Team 6
265Beth Parrish KW66.206.1 12.8Ind.
313Melissa AlbertsKL6.15606.075 30.1Team 5
346Shawna BakerROG6.35.806.05 12.3Ind.
365Haley PikeTAH6.15.906 20.4Ind.
224Micheala ZerrAUB5.955.805.875 29.675Ind.
355Katherine ValentineROG5.85.805.8 13Ind.
252Kim ConcilladoKR5.65.805.7 29.825Ind.
220Ashley NyrenAUB5.75.505.6 5.6Ind.
257Joyce LinKR5.855.305.575 21.425Ind.
314Athena BallesKL5.95.205.55 5.55Team 5
248Felisha WillisFW5.35.805.55 20.85Ind.
281Alexandra BorrayoTB5.65.505.55 5.55Team 2
319Chrissie O'ConnorKL5.75.305.5 12.4Team 5
305Hannah PhamKM5.75.305.5 12.2Ind.
237Sarah BlacknerFW5.65.305.45 12.775Ind.
301Sue HuongKM5.65.205.4 27.475Ind.
238Mariah CampbellFW5.45.305.35 13.475Ind.
361Morgan MalnatiTAH5.15.305.2 12.175Ind.
260Maria Huyah  KW5.34.905.1 19.3Ind.
269Brook WranglerKW5.24.704.95 27.45Ind.
222Jaqi WaltAUB4.94.604.75 4.75Ind.
364Brianna OlsonTAH4.74.704.7 27Ind.
303Alizhae HilsmanKM4.74.704.7 25.5Ind.
359Kayla KershnerTAH4.44.904.65 29.275Ind.
358Annie EarlyTAH4.63.804.2 4.2Ind.
311Shantel GunterKM4.154.204.175 11.175Ind.
356Kayla AczonTAH2.32.602.45 21.375Ind.
 
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedBalance BeamPlaceAAS.Q.Status
227Elizabeth ClemensER9.69.509.55136.8Team 3
231CaroLyne SchmidtER9.29.409.3234.95Team 3
288Sam WestTB9.19.309.2336.925Team 2
371Shelby ChurchTJ9.29.209.2435.75Team 1
374Madison KellarTJ9.19.1509.125536.9Team 1
284Jessica FreebornTB9.1909.05634.175Team 2
370Monica ChurchTJ8.99.109735.05Team 1
287Cassie PetersonTB98.908.95835.8Team 2
352Chloe PhippsROG8.88.908.85934.275AA2
261Jordan JohnsonKW8.88.808.810t35.225AA1
323Lynnsey ThielmanKL8.88.808.810t34.325Team 5
219Alexis MooreAUB8.98.708.810t24.3Ind.
322Katie StecklerKL8.758.808.775 35.025Team 5
339Andrea ClarkeOLY8.98.608.75 34.75Team 4
342Zoe MazepaOLY8.88.708.75 32.5Team 4
306Julianna AdamsKM8.88.708.75 23.6Ind.
368Bri AdamTJ8.78.808.75 15.5Team 1
244Valarie PhamFW8.88.608.7 31.7Ind.
336Mackenzie AndrewsOLY8.58.808.65 35.175Team 4
211Kylee SmithAR8.88.408.6 32.5Ind.
360Kaylee KifferTAH8.78.508.6 17.45Ind.
285Kasey JohnsonTB8.78.408.55 34.125Team 2
213Ashley BechardAUB8.58.608.55 32.075Ind.
271Johanna EricksonPUY8.68.508.55 31.875Team 6
232Caron SchmidtER8.48.508.45 32.875Team 3
216Tyler GarnerAUB8.68.308.45 16.2Ind.
341Alayna DeatherageOLY8.48.308.35 31.475Team 4
273Kelsey HobanPUY8.48.208.3 32.05Team 6
328Kerrie HeckelMtR8.28.308.25 33.75AA3
353Naomi SarellROG8.38.208.25 31.75Ind.
327Nikita GinnettMtR88.408.2 32.65Ind.
259Zoe BrighamKW8.4808.2 31.8Ind.
246Courtney StuteFW8.4808.2 8.2Ind.
243Taryn PaschkeFW8.158.208.175 32.325Ind.
369Kelsey BarrettTJ8.18.208.15 32.675Team 1
254Ellie HoekmanKR8.28.108.15 32.125Ind.
289Blayne ZimmermanTB88.208.1 31.375Team 2
320Carissa PaysenoKL7.88.208 23.675Team 5
347Deborah CabanosROG7.8807.9 32.05Ind.
214Bailie DavisAUB7.78.107.9 31.2Ind.
226Sydney BoyleER87.807.9 24.975Team 3
316Becky DennyKL87.807.9 7.9Team 5
278Amanda WrightPUY7.7807.85 21Team 6
277Kaitlin WilliamsonPUY7.77.907.8 22.475Team 6
335Kara YoungMtR7.77.907.8 7.8Ind.
350Kelsey LarsonROG7.87.807.8 32.5Ind.
224Micheala ZerrAUB7.77.707.7 29.675Ind.
233Emily WatsekER7.77.707.7 25.1Team 3
274Madison NearPUY7.67.807.7 31.875Team 6
301Sue HuongKM7.87.607.7 27.475Ind.
338Sarah BrusselbackOLY7.57.807.65 33Team 4
253Amy HirakiKR7.47.907.65 30.9Ind.
313Melissa AlbertsKL7.67.707.65 30.1Team 5
206Anna MarshalAR7.87.507.65 15.05Ind.
272Bailey HauptPUY7.47.807.6 33.15Team 6
304Jenna CrainKM7.67.607.6 30.15Ind.
359Kayla KershnerTAH7.77.507.6 29.275Ind.
307Mealyn NguKM7.67.607.6 7.6Ind.
252Kim ConcilladoKR7.47.707.55 29.825Ind.
207Madison MillerAR7.57.607.55 30.35Ind.
364Brianna OlsonTAH7.37.607.45 27Ind.
329Symantha MurrayMtR7.17.607.35 31.55Ind.
209Danielle RobinsonAR77.407.2 30.55Ind.
262Amanda LajoyeKW77.107.05 7.05Ind.
334Natalie WelchMtR6.9706.95 21.575Ind.
376Taylor PoitrasTJ76.906.95 6.95Team 1
263Megan LeeKW6.96.906.9 28.75Ind.
255McKenzie JohnsonKR76.806.9 28.225Ind.
247Cristiana VenturaFW6.8706.9 6.9Ind.
251Amelia CarpenterKR6.96.806.85 28.25Ind.
229Becky NewbyER6.770.16.75 13.75Team 3
282Phoenix DraytonTB6.96.606.75 6.75Team 2
337Lexi BonbrightOLY6.56.806.65 30.2Team 4
215Korinne DelagoonAUB6.46.906.65 6.65Ind.
249Lindsay AbilaKR6.66.506.55 6.55Ind.
325Emily DaDaltoMtR6.26.606.4 29.075Ind.
242Tiffany McNearyFW6.66.206.4 28.4Ind.
317Kelly HeagertyKL6.26.406.3 6.3Team 5
269Brook WranglerKW66.506.25 27.45Ind.
346Shawna BakerROG6.26.306.25 12.3Ind.
303Alizhae HilsmanKM6.3606.15 25.5Ind.
240Caly HagedornFW6.2606.1 14.075Ind.
205Casey KakuAR6.45.806.1 12.5Ind.
208Makaili PetrinaAR5.85.705.75 13.325Ind.
363Emily MartinTAH5.75.705.7 5.7Ind.
356Kayla AczonTAH5.35.205.25 21.375Ind.
348Katrina ChomikROG4.95.105 5Ind.
264Amanda MillerKW4.94.704.8 4.8Ind.
310Quan DaoKM4.44.904.65 4.65Ind.
 
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedFloor ExercisePlaceAAS.Q.Status
288Sam WestTB9.559.609.575136.925Team 2
227Elizabeth ClemensER9.559.409.475236.8Team 3
374Madison KellarTJ9.459.3509.4336.9Team 1
339Andrea ClarkeOLY9.459.3509.4434.75Team 4
254Ellie HoekmanKR9.49.309.35532.125Ind.
371Shelby ChurchTJ9.29.409.3635.75Team 1
287Cassie PetersonTB9.359.209.275735.8Team 2
336Mackenzie AndrewsOLY9.259.309.275835.175Team 4
285Kasey JohnsonTB9.259.2509.25934.125Team 2
261Jordan JohnsonKW9.29.209.210t35.225AA1
322Katie StecklerKL9.39.109.210t35.025Team 5
338Sarah BrusselbackOLY9.359.0509.210t33Team 4
231CaroLyne SchmidtER9.19.2509.175 34.95Team 3
370Monica ChurchTJ9.39.40.29.15 35.05Team 1
372KayLynne FullerTJ9.059.2509.15 17.2Team 1
323Lynnsey ThielmanKL99.2509.125 34.325Team 5
284Jessica FreebornTB9.059.1509.1 34.175Team 2
232Caron SchmidtER9.2909.1 32.875Team 3
272Bailey HauptPUY9.059.109.075 33.15Team 6
329Symantha MurrayMtR99.109.05 31.55Ind.
219Alexis MooreAUB9.390.19.05 24.3Ind.
213Ashley BechardAUB99.250.19.025 32.075Ind.
328Kerrie HeckelMtR9.18.909 33.75AA3
347Deborah CabanosROG8.99.109 32.05Ind.
378Brandi VallejoTJ8.9908.95 15.925Team 1
327Nikita GinnettMtR8.98.908.9 32.65Ind.
226Sydney BoyleER8.98.908.9 24.975Team 3
214Bailie DavisAUB8.88.908.85 31.2Ind.
369Kelsey BarrettTJ98.708.85 32.675Team 1
360Kaylee KifferTAH98.90.18.85 17.45Ind.
341Alayna DeatherageOLY8.758.908.825 31.475Team 4
209Danielle RobinsonAR8.78.908.8 30.55Ind.
313Melissa AlbertsKL8.98.80.18.75 30.1Team 5
289Blayne ZimmermanTB8.78.808.75 31.375Team 2
359Kayla KershnerTAH8.88.708.75 29.275Ind.
233Emily WatsekER8.88.80.18.7 25.1Team 3
274Madison NearPUY8.68.808.7 31.875Team 6
252Kim ConcilladoKR8.88.608.7 29.825Ind.
218April KlamkeAUB8.78.708.7 16.325Ind.
350Kelsey LarsonROG8.68.708.65 32.5Ind.
315Brenna BickelKL8.658.80.18.625 23.475Team 5
273Kelsey HobanPUY8.68.608.6 32.05Team 6
353Naomi SarellROG8.78.508.6 31.75Ind.
352Chloe PhippsROG8.78.408.55 34.275AA2
337Lexi BonbrightOLY8.78.408.55 30.2Team 4
333Megan TagordaMtR8.68.508.55 8.55Ind.
325Emily DaDaltoMtR8.78.50.18.5 29.075Ind.
243Taryn PaschkeFW8.58.408.45 32.325Ind.
225Elisabeth AbbottER8.38.608.45 16.55Team 3
211Kylee SmithAR8.58.308.4 32.5Ind.
334Natalie WelchMtR8.458.308.375 21.575Ind.
342Zoe MazepaOLY8.58.208.35 32.5Team 4
269Brook WranglerKW8.38.208.25 27.45Ind.
207Madison MillerAR8.4808.2 30.35Ind.
239Rachael GorrieFW7.98.308.1 8.1Ind.
259Zoe BrighamKW88.208.1 31.8Ind.
320Carissa PaysenoKL8.18.250.18.075 23.675Team 5
253Amy HirakiKR8.1808.05 30.9Ind.
280Kristen AndersonTB8.1808.05 8.05Team 2
224Micheala ZerrAUB8808 29.675Ind.
271Johanna EricksonPUY87.707.85 31.875Team 6
216Tyler GarnerAUB7.67.907.75 16.2Ind.
257Joyce LinKR7.57.907.7 21.425Ind.
244Valarie PhamFW7.47.807.6 31.7Ind.
248Felisha WillisFW7.47.807.6 20.85Ind.
304Jenna CrainKM7.37.707.5 30.15Ind.
255McKenzie JohnsonKR7.57.507.5 28.225Ind.
202Natalie AkreAR7.47.607.5 7.5Ind.
306Julianna AdamsKM7.37.507.4 23.6Ind.
206Anna MarshalAR7.37.507.4 15.05Ind.
203Brianna CookeAR7.457.207.325 21.975Ind.
237Sarah BlacknerFW7.157.507.325 12.775Ind.
263Megan LeeKW7.37.307.3 28.75Ind.
242Tiffany McNearyFW7.157.307.225 28.4Ind.
364Brianna OlsonTAH7.2707.1 27Ind.
251Amelia CarpenterKR6.87.307.05 28.25Ind.
278Amanda WrightPUY7707 21Team 6
311Shantel GunterKM7.16.907 11.175Ind.
303Alizhae HilsmanKM76.806.9 25.5Ind.
260Maria Huyah  KW6.8706.9 19.3Ind.
319Chrissie O'ConnorKL6.8706.9 12.4Team 5
349Alina KomomuaROG6.96.906.9 6.9Ind.
301Sue HuongKM6.856.806.825 27.475Ind.
365Haley PikeTAH6.76.806.75 20.4Ind.
265Beth Parrish KW6.66.806.7 12.8Ind.
305Hannah PhamKM6.66.806.7 12.2Ind.
356Kayla AczonTAH6.36.506.4 21.375Ind.
270Victoria CrunkiltonPUY6.46.406.4 13.925Team 6
354Anissa SoriaROG6.26.406.3 6.3Ind.
362Christina MarretTAH5.6605.8 5.8Ind.
 
 
 NameSchoolVaultBarsBeamFloorAAPlaceTop Event
288Sam WestTB9.28.959.29.57536.92519.575
374Madison KellarTJ8.9759.49.1259.436.929.4
227Elizabeth ClemensER8.759.0259.559.47536.839.55
287Cassie PetersonTB8.9758.68.959.27535.849.275
371Shelby ChurchTJ8.8758.3759.29.335.7559.3
261Jordan JohnsonKW9.0758.158.89.235.22569.2
336Mackenzie AndrewsOLY8.68.658.659.27535.17579.275
370Monica ChurchTJ8.58.499.1535.0589.15
322Katie StecklerKL9.17.958.7759.235.02599.2
231CaroLyne SchmidtER9.37.1759.39.17534.95109.3
339Andrea ClarkeOLY97.68.759.434.75 9.4
323Lynnsey ThielmanKL7.8758.5258.89.12534.325 9.125
352Chloe PhippsROG8.7258.158.858.5534.275 8.85
284Jessica FreebornTB8.657.3759.059.134.175 9.1
285Kasey JohnsonTB8.957.3758.559.2534.125 9.25
328Kerrie HeckelMtR8.258.258.25933.75 9
272Bailey HauptPUY8.7757.77.69.07533.15 9.075
338Sarah BrusselbackOLY8.1258.0257.659.233 9.2
232Caron SchmidtER87.3258.459.132.875 9.1
369Kelsey BarrettTJ8.3757.38.158.8532.675 8.85
327Nikita GinnettMtR8.3257.2258.28.932.65 8.9
342Zoe MazepaOLY8.357.058.758.3532.5 8.75
350Kelsey LarsonROG8.47.657.88.6532.5 8.65
211Kylee SmithAR8.457.058.68.432.5 8.6
243Taryn PaschkeFW8.57.28.1758.4532.325 8.5
254Ellie HoekmanKR7.96.7258.159.3532.125 9.35
213Ashley BechardAUB8.256.258.559.02532.075 9.025
347Deborah CabanosROG8.256.97.9932.05 9
273Kelsey HobanPUY7.857.38.38.632.05 8.6
274Madison NearPUY8.057.4257.78.731.875 8.7
271Johanna EricksonPUY8.257.2258.557.8531.875 8.55
259Zoe BrighamKW8.17.48.28.131.8 8.2
353Naomi SarellROG86.98.258.631.75 8.6
244Valarie PhamFW8.27.28.77.631.7 8.7
329Symantha MurrayMtR8.26.957.359.0531.55 9.05
341Alayna DeatherageOLY8.16.28.358.82531.475 8.825
289Blayne ZimmermanTB7.7756.758.18.7531.375 8.75
214Bailie DavisAUB8.156.37.98.8531.2 8.85
253Amy HirakiKR7.77.57.658.0530.9 8.05
209Danielle RobinsonAR8.0756.4757.28.830.55 8.8
207Madison MillerAR8.1756.4257.558.230.35 8.2
337Lexi BonbrightOLY8.356.656.658.5530.2 8.55
304Jenna CrainKM8.256.87.67.530.15 8.25
313Melissa AlbertsKL7.6256.0757.658.7530.1 8.75
252Kim ConcilladoKR7.8755.77.558.729.825 8.7
224Micheala ZerrAUB8.15.8757.7829.675 8.1
359Kayla KershnerTAH8.2754.657.68.7529.275 8.75
325Emily DaDaltoMtR7.856.3256.48.529.075 8.5
263Megan LeeKW7.656.96.97.328.75 7.65
242Tiffany McNearyFW8.056.7256.47.22528.4 8.05
251Amelia CarpenterKR7.756.66.857.0528.25 7.75
255McKenzie JohnsonKR7.56.3256.97.528.225 7.5
301Sue HuongKM7.555.47.76.82527.475 7.7
269Brook WranglerKW84.956.258.2527.45 8.25
364Brianna OlsonTAH7.754.77.457.127 7.75
303Alizhae HilsmanKM7.754.76.156.925.5 7.75
233Emily WatsekER8.707.78.725.1 8.7
226Sydney BoyleER8.17507.98.924.975 8.9
219Alexis MooreAUB06.458.89.0524.3 9.05
320Carissa PaysenoKL7.6088.07523.675 8.075
306Julianna AdamsKM07.458.757.423.6 8.75
315Brenna BickelKL7.77.1508.62523.475 8.625
277Kaitlin WilliamsonPUY7.756.9257.8022.475 7.8
203Brianna CookeAR7.7756.87507.32521.975 7.775
334Natalie WelchMtR06.256.958.37521.575 8.375
257Joyce LinKR8.155.57507.721.425 8.15
356Kayla AczonTAH7.2752.455.256.421.375 7.275
278Amanda WrightPUY06.157.85721 7.85
248Felisha WillisFW7.75.5507.620.85 7.7
365Haley PikeTAH7.65606.7520.4 7.65
260Maria Huyah  KW7.35.106.919.3 7.3
360Kaylee KifferTAH008.68.8517.45 8.85
372KayLynne FullerTJ8.05009.1517.2 9.15
225Elisabeth AbbottER8.1008.4516.55 8.45
218April KlamkeAUB7.625008.716.325 8.7
216Tyler GarnerAUB008.457.7516.2 8.45
378Brandi VallejoTJ06.97508.9515.925 8.95
368Bri AdamTJ06.758.75015.5 8.75
206Anna MarshalAR007.657.415.05 7.65
212Kylie UrbanAR7.956.60014.55 7.95
332Brianna StoutenburghMtR8.1256.40014.525 8.125
240Caly HagedornFW7.97506.1014.075 7.975
270Victoria CrunkiltonPUY7.525006.413.925 7.525
229Becky NewbyER076.75013.75 7
238Mariah CampbellFW8.1255.350013.475 8.125
208Makaili PetrinaAR7.57505.75013.325 7.575
355Katherine ValentineROG7.25.80013 7.2
265Beth Parrish KW06.106.712.8 6.7
237Sarah BlacknerFW05.4507.32512.775 7.325
205Casey KakuAR06.46.1012.5 6.4
319Chrissie O'ConnorKL05.506.912.4 6.9
346Shawna BakerROG06.056.25012.3 6.25
305Hannah PhamKM05.506.712.2 6.7
361Morgan MalnatiTAH6.9755.20012.175 6.975
311Shantel GunterKM04.1750711.175 7
333Megan TagordaMtR0008.558.55 8.55
373Coco Hernandez-TagoeTJ8.3250008.325 8.325
246Courtney StuteFW008.208.2 8.2
239Rachael GorrieFW0008.18.1 8.1
280Kristen AndersonTB0008.058.05 8.05
316Becky DennyKL007.907.9 7.9
217Michellle HainerAUB7.8250007.825 7.825
331Chelsie StillMtR7.80007.8 7.8
335Kara YoungMtR007.807.8 7.8
267Donalee VasquezKW7.80007.8 7.8
221Halle PerryAUB7.6750007.675 7.675
307Mealyn NguKM007.607.6 7.6
309Laura TranKM7.5250007.525 7.525
202Natalie AkreAR0007.57.5 7.5
228Abby NewbyER07.475007.475 7.475
308Hayley DefoeKM7.4250007.425 7.425
366Clarissa NgKL7.4250007.425 7.425
283Madison EdwardsTB7.40007.4 7.4
312Brittney DunlapKM7.40007.4 7.4
357Gabby BestTAH7.350007.35 7.35
230Celia PeacockER07.175007.175 7.175
262Amanda LajoyeKW007.0507.05 7.05
376Taylor PoitrasTJ006.9506.95 6.95
247Cristiana VenturaFW006.906.9 6.9
349Alina KomomuaROG0006.96.9 6.9
351Desirae NicholsonROG6.90006.9 6.9
282Phoenix DraytonTB006.7506.75 6.75
215Korinne DelagoonAUB006.6506.65 6.65
249Lindsay AbilaKR006.5506.55 6.55
317Kelly HeagertyKL006.306.3 6.3
354Anissa SoriaROG0006.36.3 6.3
362Christina MarretTAH0005.85.8 5.8
363Emily MartinTAH005.705.7 5.7
220Ashley NyrenAUB05.6005.6 5.6
314Athena BallesKL05.55005.55 5.55
281Alexandra BorrayoTB05.55005.55 5.55
348Katrina ChomikROG00505 5
264Amanda MillerKW004.804.8 4.8
222Jaqi WaltAUB04.75004.75 4.75
310Quan DaoKM004.6504.65 4.65
358Annie EarlyTAH04.2004.2 4.2
 
 
 School VaultBarsBeamFloorTeam TotalPlace 
 THOMAS JEFFERSONTotal43.0540.4544.22545.95173.6751 
 TODD BEAMERTotal43.5539.0543.8545.95172.42 
 EMERALD RIDGETotal43.02538.17542.945.35169.453 
 OLYMPIATotal42.42537.97542.1545.25167.84 
 KENTLAKETotal39.935.2541.1250160.055 
 PUYALLUPTotal40.67536.57540.241.225158.6756 
 MT RAINIERTotal40.7535.1538.5544158.457 
 ROGERSTotal40.57535.6539.0541.7156.9758 
 AUBURNTotal4030.47541.443.625155.59 
 AUBURN RIVERSIDETotal40.42533.42537.140.3151.2510 
 KENTWOODTotal40.62533.6537.239.75151.22511 
 KENTRIDGETotal39.37532.8537.141.3150.62512 
 FEDERAL WAYTotal40.8532.12538.37539.075150.42513 
 KENT-MERIDIANTotal38.529.8537.835.625141.77514 
 TAHOMATotal38.324.7534.637.85135.515