GYMSCORE RESULTS

SPSL NARROWS & OLYMPIC SUB-DISTRICT
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
 
4A DISTRICT QUALIFIERS

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedVaultPlaceAAS.Q.StatusS.Q.Position 
243Taryn PaschkeFW8.58.508.5 32.325Ind.1 
211Kylee SmithAR8.458.4508.45 32.5Ind.2 
350Kelsey LarsonROG8.38.508.4 32.5Ind.3 
327Nikita GinnettMtR8.358.308.325 32.65Ind.4 
359Kayla KershnerTAH8.258.308.275 29.275Ind.5 
213Ashley BechardAUB8.258.2508.25 32.075Ind.6 
347Deborah CabanosROG8.38.208.25 32.05Ind.7 
304Jenna CrainKM8.38.208.25 30.15Ind.8 
244Valarie PhamFW8.28.208.2 31.7Ind.9t 
329Symantha MurrayMtR8.18.308.2 31.55Ind.9t 
 
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedUneven BarsPlaceAAS.Q.StatusS.Q.Position 
350Kelsey LarsonROG7.77.607.65 32.5Ind.1 
253Amy HirakiKR7.67.407.5 30.9Ind.2 
306Julianna AdamsKM7.47.507.45 23.6Ind.3 
259Zoe BrighamKW7.37.507.4 31.8Ind.4 
327Nikita GinnettMtR7.257.207.225 32.65Ind.5 
244Valarie PhamFW7.27.207.2 31.7Ind.6 
243Taryn PaschkeFW7.17.307.2 32.325Ind.7 
211Kylee SmithAR6.97.207.05 32.5Ind.8 
329Symantha MurrayMtR6.9706.95 31.55Ind.9 
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedBalance BeamPlaceAAS.Q.StatusS.Q.Position 
219Alexis MooreAUB8.98.708.810t24.3Ind.1 
306Julianna AdamsKM8.88.708.75 23.6Ind.2 
244Valarie PhamFW8.88.608.7 31.7Ind.3 
211Kylee SmithAR8.88.408.6 32.5Ind.4 
360Kaylee KifferTAH8.78.508.6 17.45Ind.5 
213Ashley BechardAUB8.58.608.55 32.075Ind.6 
216Tyler GarnerAUB8.68.308.45 16.2Ind.7 
353Naomi SarellROG8.38.208.25 31.75Ind.8 
327Nikita GinnettMtR88.408.2 32.65Ind.9t 
259Zoe BrighamKW8.4808.2 31.8Ind.9t 
246Courtney StuteFW8.4808.2 8.2Ind.9t 
 
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedFloor ExercisePlaceAAS.Q.StatusS.Q.Position 
254Ellie HoekmanKR9.49.309.35532.125Ind.1 
329Symantha MurrayMtR99.109.05 31.55Ind.2 
219Alexis MooreAUB9.390.19.05 24.3Ind.3 
213Ashley BechardAUB99.250.19.025 32.075Ind.4 
347Deborah CabanosROG8.99.109 32.05Ind.5 
327Nikita GinnettMtR8.98.908.9 32.65Ind.6 
214Bailie DavisAUB8.88.908.85 31.2Ind.7 
360Kaylee KifferTAH98.90.18.85 17.45Ind.8 
209Danielle RobinsonAR8.78.908.8 30.55Ind.9 
 
 
 NameSchoolVaultBarsBeamFloorAAPlaceTop EventS.Q.Status
261Jordan JohnsonKW9.0758.158.89.235.22569.2AA1
352Chloe PhippsROG8.7258.158.858.5534.275 8.85AA2
328Kerrie HeckelMtR8.258.258.25933.75 9AA3
 
 
 School VaultBarsBeamFloorTeam TotalPlacePosition  
 THOMAS JEFFERSONTotal43.0540.4544.22545.95173.67511  
 TODD BEAMERTotal43.5539.0543.8545.95172.422  
 EMERALD RIDGETotal43.02538.17542.945.35169.4533  
 OLYMPIATotal42.42537.97542.1545.25167.844  
 KENTLAKETotal39.935.2541.1250160.0555  
 PUYALLUPTotal40.67536.57540.241.225158.67566