NET-SCORE RESULTS

SPSL NARROWS & OLYMPIC SUB-DISTRICT
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

4A General Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sam West Todd Beamer 9.200 2 8.950 3 9.200 3 9.575 1 36.925
2 Madison Kellar Thomas Jefferson 8.975 6 9.400 1 9.125 5 9.400 3 36.900
3 Elizabeth Clemens Emerald Ridge 8.750 11 9.025 2 9.550 1 9.475 2 36.800
4 Cassie Peterson Todd Beamer 8.975 6 8.600 5 8.950 8 9.275 7 35.800
5 Shelby Church Thomas Jefferson 8.875 9 8.375 8 9.200 3 9.300 6 35.750
6 Jordan Johnson Kentwood 9.075 4 8.150 10 8.800 10 9.200 10 35.225
7 Mackenzie Andrews Olympia 8.600 15 8.650 4 8.650 19 9.275 7 35.175
8 Monica Church Thomas Jefferson 8.500 16 8.400 7 9.000 7 9.150 14 35.050
9 Katie Steckler Kentlake 9.100 3 7.950 13 8.775 13 9.200 10 35.025
10 CaroLyne Schmidt Emerald Ridge 9.300 1 7.175 31 9.300 2 9.175 13 34.950
11 Andrea Clarke Olympia 9.000 5 7.600 16 8.750 14 9.400 3 34.750
12 Lynnsey Thielman Kentlake 7.875 54 8.525 6 8.800 10 9.125 16 34.325
13 Chloe Phipps Rogers 8.725 12 8.150 10 8.850 9 8.550 44 34.275
14 Jessica Freeborn Todd Beamer 8.650 14 7.375 22 9.050 6 9.100 17 34.175
15 Kasey Johnson Todd Beamer 8.950 8 7.375 22 8.550 22 9.250 9 34.125
16 Kerrie Heckel Mt Rainier 8.250 26 8.250 9 8.250 29 9.000 23 33.750
17 Bailey Haupt Puyallup 8.775 10 7.700 14 7.600 55 9.075 19 33.150
18 Sarah Brusselback Olympia 8.125 37 8.025 12 7.650 51 9.200 10 33.000
19 Caron Schmidt Emerald Ridge 8.000 48 7.325 24 8.450 25 9.100 17 32.875
20 Kelsey Barrett Thomas Jefferson 8.375 20 7.300 25 8.150 35 8.850 28 32.675
21 Nikita Ginnett Mt Rainier 8.325 23 7.225 27 8.200 31 8.900 26 32.650
22 Zoe Mazepa Olympia 8.350 21 7.050 34 8.750 14 8.350 52 32.500
22 Kelsey Larson Rogers 8.400 19 7.650 15 7.800 44 8.650 40 32.500
22 Kylee Smith Aub Riverside 8.450 18 7.050 34 8.600 20 8.400 50 32.500
25 Taryn Paschke Federal Way 8.500 16 7.200 29 8.175 34 8.450 48 32.325
26 Ellie Hoekman Kentridge 7.900 53 6.725 47 8.150 35 9.350 5 32.125
27 Ashley Bechard Auburn 8.250 26 6.250 60 8.550 22 9.025 22 32.075
28 Deborah Cabanos Rogers 8.250 26 6.900 40 7.900 39 9.000 23 32.050
28 Kelsey Hoban Puyallup 7.850 56 7.300 25 8.300 28 8.600 42 32.050
30 Madison Near Puyallup 8.050 45 7.425 20 7.700 47 8.700 36 31.875
30 Johanna Erickson Puyallup 8.250 26 7.225 27 8.550 22 7.850 61 31.875
32 Zoe Brigham Kentwood 8.100 40 7.400 21 8.200 31 8.100 55 31.800
33 Naomi Sarell Rogers 8.000 48 6.900 40 8.250 29 8.600 42 31.750
34 Valarie Pham Federal Way 8.200 31 7.200 29 8.700 18 7.600 64 31.700
35 Symantha Murray Mt Rainier 8.200 31 6.950 38 7.350 62 9.050 20 31.550
36 Alayna Deatherage Olympia 8.100 40 6.200 62 8.350 27 8.825 31 31.475
37 Blayne Zimmerman Todd Beamer 7.775 61 6.750 45 8.100 37 8.750 33 31.375
38 Bailie Davis Auburn 8.150 35 6.300 59 7.900 39 8.850 28 31.200
39 Amy Hiraki Kentridge 7.700 67 7.500 17 7.650 51 8.050 58 30.900
40 Danielle Robinson Aub Riverside 8.075 44 6.475 52 7.200 63 8.800 32 30.550
41 Madison Miller Aub Riverside 8.175 33 6.425 54 7.550 59 8.200 54 30.350
42 Lexi Bonbright Olympia 8.350 21 6.650 49 6.650 73 8.550 44 30.200
43 Jenna Crain Kent Meridian 8.250 26 6.800 44 7.600 55 7.500 66 30.150
44 Melissa Alberts Kentlake 7.625 73 6.075 65 7.650 51 8.750 33 30.100
45 Kim Concillado Kentridge 7.875 54 5.700 70 7.550 59 8.700 36 29.825
46 Micheala Zerr Auburn 8.100 40 5.875 68 7.700 47 8.000 60 29.675
47 Kayla Kershner Tahoma 8.275 25 4.650 87 7.600 55 8.750 33 29.275
48 Emily DaDalto Mt Rainier 7.850 56 6.325 57 6.400 76 8.500 47 29.075
49 Megan Lee Kentwood 7.650 71 6.900 40 6.900 67 7.300 73 28.750
50 Tiffany McNeary Federal Way 8.050 45 6.725 47 6.400 76 7.225 74 28.400
51 Amelia Carpenter Kentridge 7.750 63 6.600 50 6.850 70 7.050 76 28.250
52 McKenzie Johnson Kentridge 7.500 80 6.325 57 6.900 67 7.500 66 28.225
53 Sue Huong Kent Meridian 7.550 77 5.400 79 7.700 47 6.825 83 27.475
54 Brook Wrangler Kentwood 8.000 48 4.950 83 6.250 79 8.250 53 27.450
55 Brianna Olson Tahoma 7.750 63 4.700 85 7.450 61 7.100 75 27.000
56 Alizhae Hilsman Kent Meridian 7.750 63 4.700 85 6.150 81 6.900 79 25.500
57 Emily Watsek Emerald Ridge 8.700 13     7.700 47 8.700 36 25.100
58 Sydney Boyle Emerald Ridge 8.175 33     7.900 39 8.900 26 24.975
59 Alexis Moore Auburn     6.450 53 8.800 10 9.050 20 24.300
60 Carissa Payseno Kentlake 7.600 75     8.000 38 8.075 57 23.675
61 JULIANA ADAMS Kent Meridian     7.450 19 8.750 14 7.400 69 23.600
62 Brenna Bickel Kentlake 7.700 67 7.150 33     8.625 41 23.475
63 Kaitlin Williamson Puyallup 7.750 63 6.925 39 7.800 44     22.475
64 Brianna Cooke Aub Riverside 7.775 61 6.875 43     7.325 71 21.975
65 Natalie Welch Mt Rainier     6.250 60 6.950 65 8.375 51 21.575
66 Joyce Lin Kentridge 8.150 35 5.575 72     7.700 63 21.425
67 Kayla Aczon Tahoma 7.275 87 2.450 90 5.250 86 6.400 87 21.375
68 Amanda Wright Puyallup     6.150 63 7.850 43 7.000 77 21.000
69 Felisha Willis Federal Way 7.700 67 5.550 73     7.600 64 20.850
70 Haley Pike Tahoma 7.650 71 6.000 67     6.750 84 20.400
71 Maria Huyah   Kentwood 7.300 86 5.100 82     6.900 79 19.300
72 Kaylee Kiffer Tahoma         8.600 20 8.850 28 17.450
73 KayLynne Fuller Thomas Jefferson 8.050 45         9.150 14 17.200
74 Elisabeth Abbott Emerald Ridge 8.100 40         8.450 48 16.550
75 April Klamke Auburn 7.625 73         8.700 36 16.325
76 Tyler Garner Auburn         8.450 25 7.750 62 16.200
77 Brandi Vallejo Thomas Jefferson     6.975 37     8.950 25 15.925
78 Bri Adam Thomas Jefferson     6.750 45 8.750 14     15.500
79 Anna Marshal Aub Riverside         7.650 51 7.400 69 15.050
80 Kylie Urban Aub Riverside 7.950 52 6.600 50         14.550
81 Brianna Stoutenburgh Mt Rainier 8.125 37 6.400 55         14.525
82 Caly Hagedorn Federal Way 7.975 51     6.100 82     14.075
83 Victoria Crunkilton Puyallup 7.525 78         6.400 87 13.925
84 Becky Newby Emerald Ridge     7.000 36 6.750 71     13.750
85 Mariah Campbell Federal Way 8.125 37 5.350 80         13.475
86 Makaili Petrina Aub Riverside 7.575 76     5.750 84     13.325
87 Katherine Valentine Rogers 7.200 88 5.800 69         13.000
88 Beth Parrish  Kentwood     6.100 64     6.700 85 12.800
89 Sarah Blackner Federal Way     5.450 78     7.325 71 12.775
90 Casey Kaku Aub Riverside     6.400 55 6.100 82     12.500
91 Chrissie O'Connor Kentlake     5.500 76     6.900 79 12.400
92 Shawna Baker Rogers     6.050 66 6.250 79     12.300
93 Hannah Pham Kent Meridian     5.500 76     6.700 85 12.200
94 Morgan Malnati Tahoma 6.975 89 5.200 81         12.175
95 Shantel Gunter Kent Meridian     4.175 89     7.000 77 11.175
96 Megan Tagorda Mt Rainier             8.550 44 8.550
97 Coco Hernandez-Tagoe Thomas Jefferson 8.325 23             8.325
98 Courtney Stute Federal Way         8.200 31     8.200
99 Rachael Gorrie Federal Way             8.100 55 8.100
100 Kristen Anderson Todd Beamer             8.050 58 8.050
101 Becky Denny Kentlake         7.900 39     7.900
102 Michellle Hainer Auburn 7.825 58             7.825
103 Donalee Vasquez Kentwood 7.800 59             7.800
103 Chelsie Still Mt Rainier 7.800 59             7.800
103 Kara Young Mt Rainier         7.800 44     7.800
106 Halle Perry Auburn 7.675 70             7.675
107 Mealyn Ngu Kent Meridian         7.600 55     7.600
108 Laura Tran Kent Meridian 7.525 78             7.525
109 Natalie Akre Aub Riverside             7.500 66 7.500
110 Abby Newby Emerald Ridge     7.475 18         7.475
111 Hayley Defoe Kent Meridian 7.425 81             7.425
111 Clarissa Ng Kentlake 7.425 81             7.425
113 Madison Edwards Todd Beamer 7.400 83             7.400
113 Brittney Dunlap Kent Meridian 7.400 83             7.400
115 Gabby Best Tahoma 7.350 85             7.350
116 Celia Peacock Emerald Ridge     7.175 31         7.175
117 Amanda Lajoye Kentwood         7.050 64     7.050
118 Taylor Poitras Thomas Jefferson         6.950 65     6.950
119 Cristiana Ventura Federal Way         6.900 67     6.900
119 Alina Komomua Rogers             6.900 79 6.900
119 Desirae Nicholson Rogers 6.900 90             6.900
122 Phoenix Drayton Todd Beamer         6.750 71     6.750
123 Korinne Delagoon Auburn         6.650 73     6.650
124 Lindsay Abila Kentridge         6.550 75     6.550
125 Kelly Heagerty Kentlake         6.300 78     6.300
125 Anissa Soria Rogers             6.300 89 6.300
127 Christina Marret Tahoma             5.800 90 5.800
128 Emily Martin Tahoma         5.700 85     5.700
129 Ashley Nyren Auburn     5.600 71         5.600
130 Alexandra Borrayo Todd Beamer     5.550 73         5.550
130 Athena Balles Kentlake     5.550 73         5.550
132 Katrina Chomik Rogers         5.000 87     5.000
133 Amanda Miller Kentwood         4.800 88     4.800
134 Jaqi Walt Auburn     4.750 84         4.750
135 Quan Dao Kent Meridian         4.650 89     4.650
136 Annie Early Tahoma     4.200 88         4.200
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-05-2011