GYMSCORE RESULTS

SPSL NARROWS & OLYMPIC SUB-DISTRICT
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
 
2A/3A QUALIFIER SELECTION SUMMARY

  
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedVaultPlaceAAS.Q.Status
127Anna ParadeeDEC9.69.609.6133.275AA1
135Sarah LurryEnum9.49.509.45233.275Team 2
137Olivia BannerotEnum9.259.3509.3335.775Team 2
104Natalie HostetterAMV9.159.209.175435.775Team 1
136Molly MattheisEnum99.109.05533.475Team 2
129Allison SherwinDEC8.558.408.475631.925AA2
105Hannah HouckAMV8.258.208.225732.275Team 1
118Kelsey Wells-HendersonBL8.28.208.2831.55AA3
133Kelly CoyleWR88.208.1931.225Ind.
132Erica BonthuisEnum8.18.108.11030.5Team 2
103Katie HaywardAMV8.18.108.11114.95Team 1
149Aja RuswickSUM8.058.108.075 31.225Ind.
122Victoria BraunDEC8.058.108.075 30.1Ind.
101Sara FiksdalAMV88.108.05 32.525Team 1
102Jecinda GoodmanAMV8.1808.05 25.35Team 1
126Karissa KolmanDEC88.108.05 16.1Ind.
106Cassie HuntAMV8808 33.1Team 1
116Kaisee SpencerBL7.98.108 28.125Ind.
121Shawntel BaliDEC7.9807.95 31.45Ind.
144Dayna DevereauxSUM7.9807.95 30.3Ind.
150Sierra TinsleySUM7.957.907.925 29.275Ind.
140Nicole WilsonEnum7.87.907.85 31.075Team 2
131Maria BladEnum7.97.807.85 7.85Team 2
120Mallory ZimbelmanBL7.87.707.75 28.55Ind.
128Makayla QuamDEC7.77.807.75 16.125Ind.
139Brittney MorrisWR7.77.607.65 25.8Ind.
113Jessica MitchellBL7.77.607.65 11.95Ind.
147Kimi NakayamaSUM7.57.607.55 29.8Ind.
145Hannah HutchcroftSUM7.67.407.5 23.4Ind.
117Leslie SumpterBL7.57.407.45 14.2Ind.
119Savannah WilcoxsonBL7.47.307.35 7.35Ind.
143Elise ChalcraftSUM7.37.207.25 7.25Ind.
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedUneven BarsPlaceAAS.Q.Status
104Natalie HostetterAMV8.38.608.45135.775Team 1
137Olivia BannerotEnum8.18.208.15235.775Team 2
106Cassie HuntAMV7.37.207.25333.1Team 1
105Hannah HouckAMV7.257.207.225432.275Team 1
129Allison SherwinDEC7.157.307.225531.925AA2
136Molly MattheisEnum6.87.207633.475Team 2
121Shawntel BaliDEC6.87.106.95731.45Ind.
144Dayna DevereauxSUM6.87.106.95830.3Ind.
101Sara FiksdalAMV6.8706.9932.525Team 1
103Katie HaywardAMV6.86.906.851014.95Team 1
108Kelly WatrousAMV6.76.906.8 15.55Team 1
133Kelly CoyleWR6.6706.8 31.225Ind.
118Kelsey Wells-HendersonBL6.86.706.75 31.55AA3
135Sarah LurryEnum6.86.606.7 33.275Team 2
149Aja RuswickSUM6.66.406.5 31.225Ind.
150Sierra TinsleySUM6.46.606.5 29.275Ind.
127Anna ParadeeDEC6.3606.15 33.275AA1
147Kimi NakayamaSUM6.16.206.15 29.8Ind.
140Nicole WilsonEnum66.206.1 31.075Team 2
122Victoria BraunDEC6606 30.1Ind.
138Kelsey MesserEnum5.9605.95 24.425Team 2
132Erica BonthuisEnum5.8605.9 30.5Team 2
120Mallory ZimbelmanBL5.8605.9 28.55Ind.
130Tori ZellerhoffDEC65.805.9 13.1Ind.
139Brittney MorrisWR5.95.505.7 25.8Ind.
116Kaisee SpencerBL55.505.25 28.125Ind.
115Sarah SkinnerBL5.3505.15 19.05Ind.
145Hannah HutchcroftSUM54.704.85 23.4Ind.
111Amanda HawkinsBL4.84.804.8 4.8Ind.
123Alaina BurkeDEC4.64.904.75 11.9Ind.
146Monica MurschSUM4.44.404.4 4.4Ind.
113Jessica MitchellBL4.44.204.3 11.95Ind.
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedBalance BeamPlaceAAS.Q.Status
138Kelsey MesserEnum9.159.1509.15124.425Team 2
137Olivia BannerotEnum8.858.908.875235.775Team 2
104Natalie HostetterAMV8.65908.825335.775Team 1
106Cassie HuntAMV8.98.708.8433.1Team 1
140Nicole WilsonEnum8.58.708.6531.075Team 2
127Anna ParadeeDEC8.68.508.55633.275AA1
136Molly MattheisEnum8.58.5508.525733.475Team 2
101Sara FiksdalAMV8.458.608.525832.525Team 1
107Lauren KmeichickAMV8.458.5508.598.5Team 1
128Makayla QuamDEC8.358.408.3751016.125Ind.
129Allison SherwinDEC8.48.308.35 31.925AA2
102Jecinda GoodmanAMV8.18.3508.225 25.35Team 1
118Kelsey Wells-HendersonBL88.208.1 31.55AA3
121Shawntel BaliDEC7.9807.95 31.45Ind.
132Erica BonthuisEnum8.17.807.95 30.5Team 2
149Aja RuswickSUM8.17.707.9 31.225Ind.
105Hannah HouckAMV7.97.8507.875 32.275Team 1
135Sarah LurryEnum7.67.907.75 33.275Team 2
150Sierra TinsleySUM7.57.5507.525 29.275Ind.
133Kelly CoyleWR7.17.707.4 31.225Ind.
112Lizandra MarengoBL7.27.607.4 14.175Ind.
116Kaisee SpencerBL7.27.407.3 28.125Ind.
144Dayna DevereauxSUM7.27.307.25 30.3Ind.
147Kimi NakayamaSUM7.37.1507.225 29.8Ind.
122Victoria BraunDEC6.97.4507.175 30.1Ind.
123Alaina BurkeDEC77.307.15 11.9Ind.
120Mallory ZimbelmanBL7707 28.55Ind.
115Sarah SkinnerBL6.7706.85 19.05Ind.
148Ashley RighettiSUM66.806.4 11.5Ind.
110Kelsey EriksonBL5.76.0505.875 5.875Ind.
145Hannah HutchcroftSUM5.95.805.85 23.4Ind.
139Brittney MorrisWR5.4605.7 25.8Ind.
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedFloor ExercisePlaceAAS.Q.Status
137Olivia BannerotEnum9.49.509.45135.775Team 2
135Sarah LurryEnum9.39.4509.375233.275Team 2
104Natalie HostetterAMV9.359.309.325335.775Team 1
138Kelsey MesserEnum9.39.3509.325424.425Team 2
102Jecinda GoodmanAMV9.15909.075525.35Team 1
106Cassie HuntAMV8.99.209.05633.1Team 1
101Sara FiksdalAMV8.99.209.05732.525Team 1
127Anna ParadeeDEC9.058.908.975833.275AA1
105Hannah HouckAMV8.9908.95932.275Team 1
133Kelly CoyleWR8.958.908.9251031.225Ind.
136Molly MattheisEnum8.98.908.9 33.475Team 2
147Kimi NakayamaSUM8.75908.875 29.8Ind.
122Victoria BraunDEC8.758.9508.85 30.1Ind.
149Aja RuswickSUM8.98.608.75 31.225Ind.
108Kelly WatrousAMV8.758.7508.75 15.55Team 1
121Shawntel BaliDEC8.58.708.6 31.45Ind.
132Erica BonthuisEnum8.58.608.55 30.5Team 2
140Nicole WilsonEnum8.558.508.525 31.075Team 2
118Kelsey Wells-HendersonBL8.68.408.5 31.55AA3
144Dayna DevereauxSUM8.18.208.15 30.3Ind.
126Karissa KolmanDEC8.157.9508.05 16.1Ind.
120Mallory ZimbelmanBL87.807.9 28.55Ind.
129Allison SherwinDEC7.957.807.875 31.925AA2
116Kaisee SpencerBL7.457.707.575 28.125Ind.
150Sierra TinsleySUM7.457.207.325 29.275Ind.
130Tori ZellerhoffDEC7.4707.2 13.1Ind.
115Sarah SkinnerBL6.97.207.05 19.05Ind.
112Lizandra MarengoBL6.956.606.775 14.175Ind.
139Brittney MorrisWR6.96.606.75 25.8Ind.
117Leslie SumpterBL6.86.706.75 14.2Ind.
145Hannah HutchcroftSUM5.15.305.2 23.4Ind.
148Ashley RighettiSUM55.205.1 11.5Ind.
 
 NameSchoolVaultBarsBeamFloorAAPlaceTop Event
137Olivia BannerotEnum9.38.158.8759.4535.77519.45
104Natalie HostetterAMV9.1758.458.8259.32535.77529.325
136Molly MattheisEnum9.0578.5258.933.47539.05
127Anna ParadeeDEC9.66.158.558.97533.27549.6
135Sarah LurryEnum9.456.77.759.37533.27559.45
106Cassie HuntAMV87.258.89.0533.169.05
101Sara FiksdalAMV8.056.98.5259.0532.52579.05
105Hannah HouckAMV8.2257.2257.8758.9532.27588.95
129Allison SherwinDEC8.4757.2258.357.87531.92598.475
118Kelsey Wells-HendersonBL8.26.758.18.531.55108.5
121Shawntel BaliDEC7.956.957.958.631.45 8.6
149Aja RuswickSUM8.0756.57.98.7531.225 8.75
133Kelly CoyleWR8.16.87.48.92531.225 8.925
140Nicole WilsonEnum7.856.18.68.52531.075 8.6
132Erica BonthuisEnum8.15.97.958.5530.5 8.55
144Dayna DevereauxSUM7.956.957.258.1530.3 8.15
122Victoria BraunDEC8.07567.1758.8530.1 8.85
147Kimi NakayamaSUM7.556.157.2258.87529.8 8.875
150Sierra TinsleySUM7.9256.57.5257.32529.275 7.925
120Mallory ZimbelmanBL7.755.977.928.55 7.9
116Kaisee SpencerBL85.257.37.57528.125 8
139Brittney MorrisWR7.655.75.76.7525.8 7.65
102Jecinda GoodmanAMV8.0508.2259.07525.35 9.075
138Kelsey MesserEnum05.959.159.32524.425 9.325
145Hannah HutchcroftSUM7.54.855.855.223.4 7.5
115Sarah SkinnerBL05.156.857.0519.05 7.05
128Makayla QuamDEC7.7508.375016.125 8.375
126Karissa KolmanDEC8.05008.0516.1 8.05
108Kelly WatrousAMV06.808.7515.55 8.75
103Katie HaywardAMV8.16.850014.95 8.1
117Leslie SumpterBL7.45006.7514.2 7.45
112Lizandra MarengoBL007.46.77514.175 7.4
130Tori ZellerhoffDEC05.907.213.1 7.2
113Jessica MitchellBL7.654.30011.95 7.65
123Alaina BurkeDEC04.757.15011.9 7.15
148Ashley RighettiSUM006.45.111.5 6.4
107Lauren KmeichickAMV008.508.5 8.5
131Maria BladEnum7.850007.85 7.85
119Savannah WilcoxsonBL7.350007.35 7.35
143Elise ChalcraftSUM7.250007.25 7.25
110Kelsey EriksonBL005.87505.875 5.875
111Amanda HawkinsBL04.8004.8 4.8
146Monica MurschSUM04.4004.4 4.4
 
 School VaultBarsBeamFloorTeam TotalPlace 
 Auburn MountainviewTotal41.636.67542.87545.45166.61 
 EnumclawTotal43.7533.943.145.6166.352