GYMSCORE RESULTS

2010-2011 SPSL NARROWS & OLYMPIC SUB-DISTRICT MEET
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

 

2A/3A INDIVIDUAL SCORES

 
PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Olivia Bannerot Enumclaw 9.300 3 8.150 2 8.875 2 9.450 1 35.775
1 Natalie Hostetter Aub Mountainview 9.175 4 8.450 1 8.825 3 9.325 3 35.775
3 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 9.050 5 7.000 6 8.525 7 8.900 11 33.475
4 Anna Paradee Decatur 9.600 1 6.150 17 8.550 6 8.975 8 33.275
4 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 9.450 2 6.700 14 7.750 18 9.375 2 33.275
6 Cassie Hunt Aub Mountainview 8.000 17 7.250 3 8.800 4 9.050 6 33.100
7 Sara Fiksdal Aub Mountainview 8.050 14 6.900 9 8.525 7 9.050 6 32.525
8 Hannah Houck Aub Mountainview 8.225 7 7.225 4 7.875 17 8.950 9 32.275
9 Allison Sherwin Decatur 8.475 6 7.225 4 8.350 11 7.875 23 31.925
10 Kelsey Wells-Henderson Bonney Lake 8.200 8 6.750 13 8.100 13 8.500 19 31.550
11 Shawntel Bali Decatur 7.950 19 6.950 7 7.950 14 8.600 16 31.450
12 Kelly Coyle White River 8.100 9 6.800 11 7.400 20 8.925 10 31.225
12 Aja Ruswick Sumner 8.075 12 6.500 15 7.900 16 8.750 14 31.225
14 Nicole Wilson Enumclaw 7.850 22 6.100 19 8.600 5 8.525 18 31.075
15 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.100 9 5.900 22 7.950 14 8.550 17 30.500
16 Dayna Devereaux Sumner 7.950 19 6.950 7 7.250 23 8.150 20 30.300
17 Victoria Braun Decatur 8.075 12 6.000 20 7.175 25 8.850 13 30.100
18 Kimi Nakayama Sumner 7.550 28 6.150 17 7.225 24 8.875 12 29.800
19 Sierra Tinsley Sumner 7.925 21 6.500 15 7.525 19 7.325 25 29.275
20 Mallory Zimbelman Bonney Lake 7.750 24 5.900 22 7.000 27 7.900 22 28.550
21 Kaisee Spencer Bonney Lake 8.000 17 5.250 26 7.300 22 7.575 24 28.125
22 Brittney Morris White River 7.650 26 5.700 25 5.700 32 6.750 29 25.800
23 Jecinda Goodman Aub Mountainview 8.050 14     8.225 12 9.075 5 25.350
24 Kelsey Messer Enumclaw     5.950 21 9.150 1 9.325 3 24.425
25 Hannah Hutchcroft Sumner 7.500 29 4.850 28 5.850 31 5.200 31 23.400
26 Sarah Skinner Bonney Lake     5.150 27 6.850 28 7.050 27 19.050
27 Makayla Quam Decatur 7.750 24     8.375 10     16.125
28 Karissa Kolman Decatur 8.050 14         8.050 21 16.100
29 Kelly Watrous Aub Mountainview     6.800 11     8.750 14 15.550
30 Katie Hayward Aub Mountainview 8.100 9 6.850 10         14.950
31 Leslie Sumpter Bonney Lake 7.450 30         6.750 29 14.200
32 Lizandra Marengo Bonney Lake         7.400 20 6.775 28 14.175
33 Tori Zellerhoff Decatur     5.900 22     7.200 26 13.100
34 Jessica Mitchell Bonney Lake 7.650 26 4.300 32         11.950
35 Alaina Burke Decatur     4.750 30 7.150 26     11.900
36 Ashley Righetti Sumner         6.400 29 5.100 32 11.500
37 Lauren Kmeichick Aub Mountainview         8.500 9     8.500
38 Maria Blad Enumclaw 7.850 22             7.850
39 Savannah Wilcoxson Bonney Lake 7.350 31             7.350
40 Elise Chalcraft Sumner 7.250 32             7.250
41 Kelsey Erikson Bonney Lake         5.875 30     5.875
42 Amanda Hawkins Bonney Lake     4.800 29         4.800
43 Monica Mursch Sumner     4.400 31         4.400
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-05-2011