GYMSCORE RESULTS

WCD III  2011  CHAMPIONSHIPS
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
4A QUALIFIER SELECTION SUMMARY

 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedVaultPlaceAAS.Q.Status
430CaroLyne SchmidtER9.359.4509.4135.475AA3
403Monica ChurchTJ9.39.409.352t35.55Team 1
456Bailey HauptPUY9.359.3509.352t34.625Ind.
477Jordan JohnsonKW9.159.309.225432.775Ind.
426Elizabeth ClemensER9.159.209.175535.95AA1
423Sam WestTB9.29.109.15636.7Team 2
479Kerrie HeckelMt R99.209.1735.525AA2
436Andrea ClarkeOLY8.89.108.958t34.45Ind.
418Jessica FreebornTB8.9908.958t33.475Team 2
407Madison KellarTJ8.98.8508.87510t37.075Team 1
432Emily WatsekER8.98.8508.87510t23.825Ind.
452Katie StecklerKL8.88.7508.775 33.775Ind.
404Shelby ChurchTJ8.758.608.675 34.975Team 1
483Chloe PhippsROG8.58.308.4 33.125Ind.
485Kayla KershnerTAH8.48.408.4 8.4Ind.
431Caron SchmidtER8.358.408.375 30.9Ind.
455Johanna EricksonPUY8.48.308.35 29.45Ind.
419Kasey JohnsonTB8.28.508.35 34.1Team 2
433Mackenzie AndrewsOLY8.358.308.325 33.325Ind.
481Deborah CabanosROG8.258.408.325 17.325Ind.
434Lexi BonbrightOLY8.28.408.3 30.725Ind.
463Kylee SmithAR8.28.408.3 21.75Ind.
469Valarie PhamFW8.28.408.3 21.7Ind.
405KayLynne FullerTJ8.358.2508.3 17.025Team 1
438Alayna DeatherageOLY8.28.308.25 30.65Ind.
464Ashley BechardAUB8.28.308.25 25.075Ind.
406Coco Hernandez-TagoeTJ8.158.3508.25 8.25Team 1
425Sydney BoyleER8.158.308.225 23.5Ind.
421Cassie PetersonTB8.38.108.2 34.4Team 2
424Elisabeth AbbottER8.38.108.2 16.45Ind.
439Zoe MazepaOLY8.28.108.15 30.05Ind.
458Madison NearPUY8.058.208.125 30.1Ind.
478Nikita GinnettMt R8.18.108.1 32.55Ind.
402Kelsey BarrettTJ88.208.1 32.025Team 1
468Taryn PaschkeFW88.108.05 10.85Ind.
445Brenna BickelKL8.157.908.025 22.975Ind.
482Kelsey LarsonROG7.98.108 15.25Ind.
435Sarah BrusselbackOLY7.9807.95 31.15Ind.
471Jenna CrainKM7.87.907.85 7.85Ind.
457Kelsey HobanPUY7.77.807.75 30.3Ind.
480Symantha MurrayMt R7.77.707.7 23.4Ind.
422Blayne ZimmermanTB7.757.607.675 29.825Team 2
453Lynnsey ThielmanKL7.87.407.6 31.15Ind.
459Cassandra SoriaPUY7.557.607.575 7.575Ind.
417Madison EdwardsTB7.67.507.55 7.55Team 2
460Kaitlin WilliamsonPUY7.57.507.5 20.5Ind.
443Melissa AlbertsKL7.57.4507.475 29.25Ind.
450Carissa PaysenoKL7.47.407.4 22.25Ind.
451Clarrissa NgKL7.57.307.4 7.4Ind.
 
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedUneven BarsPlaceAAS.Q.Status
407Madison KellarTJ9.59.409.45137.075Team 1
423Sam WestTB98.908.95236.7Team 2
426Elizabeth ClemensER8.68.208.4335.95AA1
419Kasey JohnsonTB8.258.308.275434.1Team 2
403Monica ChurchTJ7.88.2085t35.55Team 1
479Kerrie HeckelMt R7.88.2085t35.525AA2
430CaroLyne SchmidtER7.88.2085t35.475AA3
404Shelby ChurchTJ7.58.207.85834.975Team 1
421Cassie PetersonTB7.87.8507.825934.4Team 2
436Andrea ClarkeOLY7.67.807.71034.45Ind.
477Jordan JohnsonKW7.47.807.6 32.775Ind.
452Katie StecklerKL8707.5 33.775Ind.
456Bailey HauptPUY7.47.507.45 34.625Ind.
431Caron SchmidtER7.37.607.45 30.9Ind.
433Mackenzie AndrewsOLY7.5707.25 33.325Ind.
482Kelsey LarsonROG77.507.25 15.25Ind.
474Amy HirakiKR7.27.307.25 7.25Ind.
402Kelsey BarrettTJ7.17.307.2 32.025Team 1
418Jessica FreebornTB77.207.1 33.475Team 2
457Kelsey HobanPUY7.17.107.1 30.3Ind.
428Becky NewbyER7707 13.85Ind.
429Celia PeacockER6.87.106.95 6.95Ind.
435Sarah BrusselbackOLY76.606.8 31.15Ind.
455Johanna EricksonPUY76.506.75 29.45Ind.
427Abby NewbyER76.506.75 6.75Ind.
483Chloe PhippsROG6.76.406.55 33.125Ind.
458Madison NearPUY6.76.406.55 30.1Ind.
445Brenna BickelKL6.96.206.55 22.975Ind.
434Lexi BonbrightOLY6.86.206.5 30.725Ind.
439Zoe MazepaOLY6.76.306.5 30.05Ind.
422Blayne ZimmermanTB6.36.706.5 29.825Team 2
460Kaitlin WilliamsonPUY6.56.506.5 20.5Ind.
478Nikita GinnettMt R6.46.506.45 32.55Ind.
480Symantha MurrayMt R6.56.406.45 23.4Ind.
469Valarie PhamFW6.36.406.35 21.7Ind.
453Lynnsey ThielmanKL6.26.406.3 31.15Ind.
476Zoe BrighamKW6.36.306.3 12.6Ind.
472Julianna AdamsKM6.26.306.25 14.25Ind.
438Alayna DeatherageOLY6.25.806 30.65Ind.
401Bri AdamTJ5.8605.9 13.9Team 1
463Kylee SmithAR5.95.705.8 21.75Ind.
461Amanda WrightPUY5.5605.75 20.45Ind.
443Melissa AlbertsKL5.55.805.65 29.25Ind.
449Chrissie O'ConnorKL5.75.405.55 5.55Ind.
444Athena BallesKL5.15.705.4 5.4Ind.
411Brandi VallejoTJ55.605.3 13.9Team 1
415Alexandra BorrayoTB4.75.104.9 4.9Team 2
468Taryn PaschkeFW3.22.402.8 10.85Ind.
 
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedBalance BeamPlaceAAS.Q.Status
407Madison KellarTJ9.559.509.525137.075Team 1
423Sam WestTB9.259.309.275236.7Team 2
426Elizabeth ClemensER9.29.209.2335.95AA1
421Cassie PetersonTB99.0509.025434.4Team 2
404Shelby ChurchTJ9.18.909534.975Team 1
483Chloe PhippsROG9.058.908.975633.125Ind.
479Kerrie HeckelMt R98.908.95735.525AA2
430CaroLyne SchmidtER8.858.908.875835.475AA3
418Jessica FreebornTB8.88.708.759t33.475Team 2
478Nikita GinnettMt R8.88.708.759t32.55Ind.
436Andrea ClarkeOLY8.658.808.725 34.45Ind.
403Monica ChurchTJ8.858.508.675 35.55Team 1
456Bailey HauptPUY8.68.608.6 34.625Ind.
419Kasey JohnsonTB8.78.508.6 34.1Team 2
452Katie StecklerKL8.48.608.5 33.775Ind.
467Alexis MooreAUB8.48.508.45 17.75Ind.
433Mackenzie AndrewsOLY8.358.508.425 33.325Ind.
453Lynnsey ThielmanKL8.28.108.15 31.15Ind.
472Julianna AdamsKM8.27.808 14.25Ind.
401Bri AdamTJ7.98.108 13.9Team 1
438Alayna DeatherageOLY7.77.907.8 30.65Ind.
463Kylee SmithAR7.87.507.65 21.75Ind.
435Sarah BrusselbackOLY7.67.607.6 31.15Ind.
464Ashley BechardAUB7.77.307.5 25.075Ind.
402Kelsey BarrettTJ7.47.507.45 32.025Team 1
443Melissa AlbertsKL7.57.307.4 29.25Ind.
409Taylor PoitrasTJ7.57.307.4 7.4Team 1
422Blayne ZimmermanTB7.37.407.35 29.825Team 2
434Lexi BonbrightOLY7.17.207.15 30.725Ind.
425Sydney BoyleER7.27.107.15 23.5Ind.
461Amanda WrightPUY7.17.207.15 20.45Ind.
484Naomi SarellROG7.3707.15 7.15Ind.
486Kaylee KifferTAH7.2707.1 16.125Ind.
446Becky DennyKL7.2707.1 7.1Ind.
470Courtney StuteFW6.97.207.05 7.05Ind.
458Madison NearPUY77.107.05 30.1Ind.
469Valarie PhamFW77.107.05 21.7Ind.
455Johanna EricksonPUY76.906.95 29.45Ind.
450Carissa PaysenoKL76.706.85 22.25Ind.
428Becky NewbyER6.7706.85 13.85Ind.
477Jordan JohnsonKW6.6706.8 32.775Ind.
439Zoe MazepaOLY6.66.906.75 30.05Ind.
457Kelsey HobanPUY6.86.406.6 30.3Ind.
466Tyler GarnerAUB6.86.406.6 6.6Ind.
460Kaitlin WilliamsonPUY6.56.506.5 20.5Ind.
432Emily WatsekER6.66.306.45 23.825Ind.
431Caron SchmidtER6.26.606.4 30.9Ind.
447Kelly HeagertyKL6.26.606.4 6.4Ind.
476Zoe BrighamKW6.56.106.3 12.6Ind.
416Phoenix DraytonTB4.95.105 5Team 2
 
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedFloor ExercisePlaceAAS.Q.Status
403Monica ChurchTJ9.59.5509.525135.55Team 1
479Kerrie HeckelMt R9.49.5509.475235.525AA2
404Shelby ChurchTJ9.49.509.45334.975Team 1
421Cassie PetersonTB9.39.409.35434.4Team 2
423Sam WestTB9.49.450.19.3255t36.7Team 2
433Mackenzie AndrewsOLY9.49.2509.3255t33.325Ind.
464Ashley BechardAUB9.29.4509.3255t25.075Ind.
467Alexis MooreAUB9.29.409.3817.75Ind.
402Kelsey BarrettTJ9.39.2509.275932.025Team 1
478Nikita GinnettMt R9.259.2509.2510t32.55Ind.
480Symantha MurrayMt R9.29.309.2510t23.4Ind.
456Bailey HauptPUY9.39.1509.225 34.625Ind.
407Madison KellarTJ9.29.2509.225 37.075Team 1
475Ellie HoekmanKR9.19.3509.225 9.225Ind.
430CaroLyne SchmidtER9.29.209.2 35.475AA3
483Chloe PhippsROG9.29.209.2 33.125Ind.
426Elizabeth ClemensER9.29.1509.175 35.95AA1
477Jordan JohnsonKW9.19.209.15 32.775Ind.
465Bailie DavisAUB9.19.209.15 9.15Ind.
453Lynnsey ThielmanKL9.19.109.1 31.15Ind.
436Andrea ClarkeOLY9.19.0509.075 34.45Ind.
486Kaylee KifferTAH99.0509.025 16.125Ind.
452Katie StecklerKL9909 33.775Ind.
481Deborah CabanosROG9.18.909 17.325Ind.
419Kasey JohnsonTB98.7508.875 34.1Team 2
457Kelsey HobanPUY8.88.908.85 30.3Ind.
435Sarah BrusselbackOLY8.98.708.8 31.15Ind.
434Lexi BonbrightOLY8.68.9508.775 30.725Ind.
443Melissa AlbertsKL8.88.6508.725 29.25Ind.
405KayLynne FullerTJ8.88.6508.725 17.025Team 1
418Jessica FreebornTB8.88.5508.675 33.475Team 2
431Caron SchmidtER8.68.7508.675 30.9Ind.
439Zoe MazepaOLY8.78.608.65 30.05Ind.
438Alayna DeatherageOLY8.78.508.6 30.65Ind.
411Brandi VallejoTJ8.68.608.6 13.9Team 1
432Emily WatsekER8.58.508.5 23.825Ind.
445Brenna BickelKL8.48.408.4 22.975Ind.
458Madison NearPUY8.38.4508.375 30.1Ind.
422Blayne ZimmermanTB8.58.30.18.3 29.825Team 2
424Elisabeth AbbottER8.28.308.25 16.45Ind.
425Sydney BoyleER8.28.0508.125 23.5Ind.
450Carissa PaysenoKL8.27.808 22.25Ind.
462Danielle RobinsonAR87.507.75 7.75Ind.
461Amanda WrightPUY7.77.407.55 20.45Ind.
455Johanna EricksonPUY7.27.607.4 29.45Ind.
454Victoria CrunkiltonPUY6.77.307 7Ind.
414Kristen AndersonTB5.46.505.95 5.95Team 2
448Kelli LongKL5.65.205.4 5.4Ind.
 
 
 NameSchoolVaultBarsBeamFloorAAPlaceTop Event
407Madison KellarTJ8.8759.459.5259.22537.07519.525
423Sam WestTB9.158.959.2759.32536.729.325
426Elizabeth ClemensER9.1758.49.29.17535.9539.2
403Monica ChurchTJ9.3588.6759.52535.5549.525
479Kerrie HeckelMt R9.188.959.47535.52559.475
430CaroLyne SchmidtER9.488.8759.235.47569.4
404Shelby ChurchTJ8.6757.8599.4534.97579.45
456Bailey HauptPUY9.357.458.69.22534.62589.35
436Andrea ClarkeOLY8.957.78.7259.07534.4599.075
421Cassie PetersonTB8.27.8259.0259.3534.4109.35
419Kasey JohnsonTB8.358.2758.68.87534.1 8.875
452Katie StecklerKL8.7757.58.5933.775 9
418Jessica FreebornTB8.957.18.758.67533.475 8.95
433Mackenzie AndrewsOLY8.3257.258.4259.32533.325 9.325
483Chloe PhippsROG8.46.558.9759.233.125 9.2
477Jordan JohnsonKW9.2257.66.89.1532.775 9.225
478Nikita GinnettMt R8.16.458.759.2532.55 9.25
402Kelsey BarrettTJ8.17.27.459.27532.025 9.275
435Sarah BrusselbackOLY7.956.87.68.831.15 8.8
453Lynnsey ThielmanKL7.66.38.159.131.15 9.1
431Caron SchmidtER8.3757.456.48.67530.9 8.675
434Lexi BonbrightOLY8.36.57.158.77530.725 8.775
438Alayna DeatherageOLY8.2567.88.630.65 8.6
457Kelsey HobanPUY7.757.16.68.8530.3 8.85
458Madison NearPUY8.1256.557.058.37530.1 8.375
439Zoe MazepaOLY8.156.56.758.6530.05 8.65
422Blayne ZimmermanTB7.6756.57.358.329.825 8.3
455Johanna EricksonPUY8.356.756.957.429.45 8.35
443Melissa AlbertsKL7.4755.657.48.72529.25 8.725
464Ashley BechardAUB8.2507.59.32525.075 9.325
432Emily WatsekER8.87506.458.523.825 8.875
425Sydney BoyleER8.22507.158.12523.5 8.225
480Symantha MurrayMt R7.76.4509.2523.4 9.25
445Brenna BickelKL8.0256.5508.422.975 8.4
450Carissa PaysenoKL7.406.85822.25 8
463Kylee SmithAR8.35.87.65021.75 8.3
469Valarie PhamFW8.36.357.05021.7 8.3
460Kaitlin WilliamsonPUY7.56.56.5020.5 7.5
461Amanda WrightPUY05.757.157.5520.45 7.55
467Alexis MooreAUB008.459.317.75 9.3
481Deborah CabanosROG8.32500917.325 9
405KayLynne FullerTJ8.3008.72517.025 8.725
424Elisabeth AbbottER8.2008.2516.45 8.25
486Kaylee KifferTAH007.19.02516.125 9.025
482Kelsey LarsonROG87.250015.25 8
472Julianna AdamsKM06.258014.25 8
401Bri AdamTJ05.98013.9 8
411Brandi VallejoTJ05.308.613.9 8.6
428Becky NewbyER076.85013.85 7
476Zoe BrighamKW06.36.3012.6 6.3
468Taryn PaschkeFW8.052.80010.85 8.05
475Ellie HoekmanKR0009.2259.225 9.225
465Bailie DavisAUB0009.159.15 9.15
485Kayla KershnerTAH8.40008.4 8.4
406Coco Hernandez-TagoeTJ8.250008.25 8.25
471Jenna CrainKM7.850007.85 7.85
462Danielle RobinsonAR0007.757.75 7.75
459Cassandra SoriaPUY7.5750007.575 7.575
417Madison EdwardsTB7.550007.55 7.55
451Clarrissa NgKL7.40007.4 7.4
409Taylor PoitrasTJ007.407.4 7.4
474Amy HirakiKR07.25007.25 7.25
484Naomi SarellROG007.1507.15 7.15
446Becky DennyKL007.107.1 7.1
470Courtney StuteFW007.0507.05 7.05
454Victoria CrunkiltonPUY00077 7
429Celia PeacockER06.95006.95 6.95
427Abby NewbyER06.75006.75 6.75
466Tyler GarnerAUB006.606.6 6.6
447Kelly HeagertyKL006.406.4 6.4
414Kristen AndersonTB0005.955.95 5.95
449Chrissie O'ConnorKL05.55005.55 5.55
444Athena BallesKL05.4005.4 5.4
448Kelli LongKL0005.45.4 5.4
416Phoenix DraytonTB00505 5
415Alexandra BorrayoTB04.9004.9 4.9
 
 
 School VaultBarsBeamFloorTeam TotalPlace 
 Thomas JeffersonTotal43.4538.442.6546.2170.71 
 Todd BeamerTotal42.32538.654344.525168.52