NET-SCORE RESULTS

WEST CENTRAL DISTRICT III 2011 CHAMPIONSHIPS
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

4A Individual Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madison Kellar Thomas Jefferson 8.875 10 9.450 1 9.525 1 9.225 12 37.075
2 Sam West Todd Beamer 9.150 6 8.950 2 9.275 2 9.325 5 36.700
3 Elizabeth Clemens Emerald Ridge 9.175 5 8.400 3 9.200 3 9.175 17 35.950
4 Monica Church Thomas Jefferson 9.350 2 8.000 5 8.675 12 9.525 1 35.550
5 Kerrie Heckel IND 2 Mt Rainier 9.100 7 8.000 5 8.950 7 9.475 2 35.525
6 CaroLyne Schmidt Emerald Ridge 9.400 1 8.000 5 8.875 8 9.200 15 35.475
7 Shelby Church Thomas Jefferson 8.675 13 7.850 8 9.000 5 9.450 3 34.975
8 Bailey Haupt Puyallup 9.350 2 7.450 13 8.600 13 9.225 12 34.625
9 Andrea Clarke Olympia 8.950 8 7.700 10 8.725 11 9.075 21 34.450
10 Cassie Peterson Todd Beamer 8.200 29 7.825 9 9.025 4 9.350 4 34.400
11 Kasey Johnson Todd Beamer 8.350 17 8.275 4 8.600 13 8.875 25 34.100
12 Katie Steckler Kentlake 8.775 12 7.500 12 8.500 15 9.000 23 33.775
13 Jessica Freeborn Todd Beamer 8.950 8 7.100 19 8.750 9 8.675 31 33.475
14 Mackenzie Andrews Olympia 8.325 19 7.250 15 8.425 17 9.325 5 33.325
15 Chloe Phipps IND 2 Rogers 8.400 14 6.550 26 8.975 6 9.200 15 33.125
16 Jordan Johnson IND 1 Kentwood 9.225 4 7.600 11 6.800 41 9.150 18 32.775
17 Nikita Ginnett IND 2 Mt Rainier 8.100 33 6.450 33 8.750 9 9.250 10 32.550
18 Kelsey Barrett Thomas Jefferson 8.100 33 7.200 18 7.450 25 9.275 9 32.025
19 Lynnsey Thielman Kentlake 7.600 43 6.300 36 8.150 18 9.100 20 31.150
19 Sarah Brusselback Olympia 7.950 38 6.800 23 7.600 23 8.800 27 31.150
21 Caron Schmidt Emerald Ridge 8.375 16 7.450 13 6.400 47 8.675 31 30.900
22 Lexi Bonbright Olympia 8.300 21 6.500 29 7.150 29 8.775 28 30.725
23 Alayna Deatherage Olympia 8.250 25 6.000 39 7.800 21 8.600 34 30.650
24 Kelsey Hoban Puyallup 7.750 40 7.100 19 6.600 43 8.850 26 30.300
25 Madison Near Puyallup 8.125 32 6.550 26 7.050 35 8.375 38 30.100
26 Zoe Mazepa Olympia 8.150 31 6.500 29 6.750 42 8.650 33 30.050
27 Blayne Zimmerman Todd Beamer 7.675 42 6.500 29 7.350 28 8.300 39 29.825
28 Johanna Erickson Puyallup 8.350 17 6.750 24 6.950 38 7.400 45 29.450
29 Melissa Alberts Kentlake 7.475 47 5.650 43 7.400 26 8.725 29 29.250
30 Ashley Bechard IND 1 Auburn 8.250 25     7.500 24 9.325 5 25.075
31 Emily Watsek Emerald Ridge 8.875 10     6.450 46 8.500 36 23.825
32 Sydney Boyle Emerald Ridge 8.225 28     7.150 29 8.125 41 23.500
33 Symantha Murray IND 2 Mt Rainier 7.700 41 6.450 33     9.250 10 23.400
34 Brenna Bickel Kentlake 8.025 36 6.550 26     8.400 37 22.975
35 Carissa Payseno Kentlake 7.400 48     6.850 39 8.000 42 22.250
36 Kylee Smith IND1 AubRiverside 8.300 21 5.800 41 7.650 22     21.750
37 Valarie Pham IND 1 Federal Way 8.300 21 6.350 35 7.050 35     21.700
38 Kaitlin Williamson Puyallup 7.500 46 6.500 29 6.500 45     20.500
39 Amanda Wright Puyallup     5.750 42 7.150 29 7.550 44 20.450
40 Alexis Moore IND 1 Auburn         8.450 16 9.300 8 17.750
41 Deborah Cabanos IND 2 Rogers 8.325 19         9.000 23 17.325
42 KayLynne Fuller Thomas Jefferson 8.300 21         8.725 29 17.025
43 Elisabeth Abbott Emerald Ridge 8.200 29         8.250 40 16.450
44 Kaylee Kiffer IND 2 Tahoma         7.100 33 9.025 22 16.125
45 Kelsey Larson IND 2 Rogers 8.000 37 7.250 15         15.250
46 Julianna Adams IND2 Knt Meridian     6.250 38 8.000 19     14.250
47 Brandi Vallejo Thomas Jefferson     5.300 46     8.600 34 13.900
47 Bri Adam Thomas Jefferson     5.900 40 8.000 19     13.900
49 Becky Newby Emerald Ridge     7.000 21 6.850 39     13.850
50 Zoe Brigham IND 1 Kentwood     6.300 36 6.300 49     12.600
51 Taryn Paschke IND 1 Federal Way 8.050 35 2.800 48         10.850
52 Ellie Hoekman IND 1 Kentridge             9.225 12 9.225
53 Bailie Davis IND 1 Auburn             9.150 18 9.150
54 Kayla Kershner IND 2 Tahoma 8.400 14             8.400
55 Coco Hernandez-Tagoe Thomas Jefferson 8.250 25             8.250
56 Jenna Crain IND2 Knt Meridian 7.850 39             7.850
57 Danielle Robinson IND1 AubRiverside             7.750 43 7.750
58 Cassandra Soria Puyallup 7.575 44             7.575
59 Madison Edwards Todd Beamer 7.550 45             7.550
60 Taylor Poitras Thomas Jefferson         7.400 26     7.400
60 Clarrisa Ng Kentlake 7.400 48             7.400
62 Amy Hiraki IND 1 Kentridge     7.250 15         7.250
63 Naomi Sarell IND 2 Rogers         7.150 29     7.150
64 Becky Denny Kentlake         7.100 33     7.100
65 Courtney Stute IND 1 Federal Way         7.050 35     7.050
66 Victoria Crunkilton Puyallup             7.000 46 7.000
67 Celia Peacock Emerald Ridge     6.950 22         6.950
68 Abby Newby Emerald Ridge     6.750 24         6.750
69 Tyler Garner IND 1 Auburn         6.600 43     6.600
70 Kelly Heagerty Kentlake         6.400 47     6.400
71 Kristen Anderson Todd Beamer             5.950 47 5.950
72 Chrissie O'Connor Kentlake     5.550 44         5.550
73 Athena Balles Kentlake     5.400 45         5.400
73 Kelli Long Kentlake             5.400 48 5.400
75 Phoenix Drayton Todd Beamer         5.000 50     5.000
76 Alexandra Borrayo Todd Beamer     4.900 47         4.900
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-11-2011