GYMSCORE RESULTS

WCD III  2011  CHAMPIONSHIPS
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
3A QUALIFIER SELECTION SUMMARY

 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedVaultPlaceAAS.Q.Status
318Mia TabbuttCapital9.69.609.6134.35AA2
331Mia AlvarezHighline9.59.609.55236.1AA1
322Olivia BannerotEnumclaw9.59.509.5336.775Team 1
348Anna ParadeeDecatur9.49.509.45433.45AA3
327Molly MattheisEnumclaw9.359.309.325534.1Team 1
326Sarah LurryEnumclaw9.29.309.25633.025Team 1
304Natalie HostetterAub. Mountainview9.159.109.125734.775Team 2
328Kelsey MesserEnumclaw99.209.1834.925Team 1
388Charlotte DittmarKennedy8.558.508.525933.375Team 3
403Lauren WagemanNorth Kitsap8.58.508.51030.45Ind.
312Jessica BuchholzCapital8.558.408.475 31.625Ind.
380Aja RuswickSumner8.458.4508.45 31.325Ind.
355Karli LouieHazen8.58.308.4 31.275Ind.
410Cecily SchwaglerPort Angeles8.38.408.35 29.775Ind.
387Danielle CarnahanKennedy8.38.408.35 29.675Team 3
344Kelsey Wells-HendersonBonney Lake8.358.308.325 30.025Ind.
309Maya WilliamsonAub. Mountainview8.38.308.3 23.575Team 2
350Allison SherwinDecatur8.358.208.275 32.175AA4
324Erica BonthuisEnumclaw8.28.308.25 30.75Team 1
419Morgan WilliamsTimberline8.38.208.25 29.25Ind.
378Dayna DevereauxSumner8.38.208.25 22.65Ind.
407Madylan CoventonPort Angeles8.3808.15 30.4Ind.
302Jecinda GoodmanAub. Mountainview8.3808.15 24.55Team 2
412Josie FitchTimberline8.28.108.15 28.65Ind.
396Megan KellyKingston8.28.108.15 26.4Ind.
345Shawntel BaliDecatur8.18.108.1 31.2Ind.
404Sarah ZimmermanNorth Kitsap8.2808.1 26.725Ind.
347Karissa KolmanDecatur8.2808.1 16.3Ind.
301Sara FiksdalAub. Mountainview8.1808.05 32.375Team 2
305Hannah HouckAub. Mountainview8.1808.05 31.775Team 2
384Kelly CoyleWhite River7.98.208.05 30.975Ind.
390Ashley KnoxKennedy7.88.208 27.025Team 3
346Victoria BraunDecatur8.17.908 23.175Ind.
416Jordan SharpTimberline7.8807.9 28.375Ind.
334Laurissa EngelhardtHighline7.97.907.9 27Ind.
303Katie HaywardAub. Mountainview7.8807.9 16.325Team 2
389Jenny DonohueKennedy87.807.9 12.3Team 3
377Selina VillagomezRenton7.77.907.8 24.85Ind.
397Hope BrownNorth Kitsap7.97.707.8 7.8Ind.
343Kaisee SpencerBonney Lake7.97.607.75 15.375Ind.
323Maria BladEnumclaw7.77.807.75 7.75Team 1
398Jessica DimofNorth Kitsap7.87.607.7 20.65Ind.
411Haley AdamsTimberline7.87.507.65 25.4Ind.
369Makia WilliamsLindbergh7.57.707.6 27.4Ind.
353Casey ChandlerHazen7.77.507.6 12.9Ind.
320Ga Young_ShinCapital7.47.807.6 12.5Ind.
414Kylee HolbrookTimberline7.57.607.55 19.55Ind.
395Megan KellerKingston7.67.407.5 28.025Ind.
360Ashley SeloverHazen7.57.507.5 20.5Ind.
367Lindsey PflugerLindbergh7.57.507.5 20.325Ind.
321Amber ZmudaCapital7.37.707.5 11.05Ind.
392Danielle SposariKennedy7.47.507.45 21.25Team 3
338Kendra Luciano-NeelyHighline7.67.307.45 20.15Ind.
337Keisha LeBlancHighline7.47.307.35 25.05Ind.
372Tala HildRenton7.27.507.35 24.5Ind.
374Allysha MoultonRenton7.27.507.35 17.75Ind.
336Jennalee GouldHighline7.37.407.35 12.25Ind.
361Mellissa SistrunkHazen7.37.407.35 11Ind.
313Jenny DaoCapital7.57.107.3 12.45Ind.
341Mishelle RobertsHighline7.37.207.25 18.2Ind.
385Lisa ArmitageKennedy7.27.307.25 10.75Team 3
406Chelsea ClearmanPort Angeles7.4707.2 19.85Ind.
366Samantha PeltierLindbergh7.17.307.2 13.325Ind.
371Cynthia FangRenton77.207.1 23.05Ind.
383Thuy-My NguyenTyee7.17.107.1 11.8Ind.
402Ali NausidNorth Kitsap7.2707.1 7.1Ind.
368Jasmine RauLindbergh6.8706.9 11.8Ind.
354Gamani HaydenHazen6.86.806.8 6.8Ind.
317Melanie SeipelCapital6.26.606.4 9.5Ind.
373Amanda LeungRenton6.16.206.15 12.475Ind.
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedUneven BarsPlaceAAS.Q.Status
322Olivia BannerotEnumclaw8.78.808.75136.775Team 1
331Mia AlvarezHighline8.38.308.3236.1AA1
304Natalie HostetterAub. Mountainview8.48.108.25334.775Team 2
327Molly MattheisEnumclaw7.98.408.15434.1Team 1
318Mia TabbuttCapital8.157.908.025534.35AA2
350Allison SherwinDecatur7.57.407.45632.175AA4
328Kelsey MesserEnumclaw7.257.507.375734.925Team 1
355Karli LouieHazen7.57.207.35831.275Ind.
388Charlotte DittmarKennedy7.257.407.325933.375Team 3
301Sara FiksdalAub. Mountainview7.17.207.151032.375Team 2
305Hannah HouckAub. Mountainview7.17.107.1 31.775Team 2
403Lauren WagemanNorth Kitsap7.057.107.075 30.45Ind.
348Anna ParadeeDecatur7707 33.45AA3
344Kelsey Wells-HendersonBonney Lake6.87.207 30.025Ind.
306Cassie HuntAub. Mountainview6.8706.9 24.125Team 2
407Madylan CoventonPort Angeles6.86.906.85 30.4Ind.
309Maya WilliamsonAub. Mountainview6.96.706.8 23.575Team 2
326Sarah LurryEnumclaw6.5706.75 33.025Team 1
379Kimi NakayamaSumner6.56.906.7 15.25Ind.
308Kelly WatrousAub. Mountainview6.86.506.65 6.65Team 2
312Jessica BuchholzCapital6.36.906.6 31.625Ind.
345Shawntel BaliDecatur6.46.806.6 31.2Ind.
384Kelly CoyleWhite River6.46.706.55 30.975Ind.
381Sierra TinsleySumner6.66.506.55 14.15Ind.
324Erica BonthuisEnumclaw6.36.706.5 30.75Team 1
395Megan KellerKingston6.36.706.5 28.025Ind.
380Aja RuswickSumner6.456.406.425 31.325Ind.
378Dayna DevereauxSumner6.46.306.35 22.65Ind.
410Cecily SchwaglerPort Angeles6.26.406.3 29.775Ind.
329Nicole WilsonEnumclaw6.16.506.3 21.85Team 1
419Morgan WilliamsTimberline6.26.206.2 29.25Ind.
398Jessica DimofNorth Kitsap66.406.2 20.65Ind.
412Josie FitchTimberline5.96.406.15 28.65Ind.
416Jordan SharpTimberline6.2606.1 28.375Ind.
409Allison HodginPort Angeles5.96.106 12.25Ind.
346Victoria BraunDecatur5.86.105.95 23.175Ind.
387Danielle CarnahanKennedy5.76.105.9 29.675Team 3
399Alyssa KjormoeNorth Kitsap5.65.805.7 16.2Ind.
414Kylee HolbrookTimberline5.65.605.6 19.55Ind.
400Amanda LjunggrenNorth Kitsap5.55.405.45 5.45Ind.
334Laurissa EngelhardtHighline5.55.305.4 27Ind.
377Selina VillagomezRenton5.35.405.35 24.85Ind.
353Casey ChandlerHazen5.15.505.3 12.9Ind.
375Liza MurtaughRenton5.35.305.3 5.3Ind.
313Jenny DaoCapital5.15.205.15 12.45Ind.
396Megan KellyKingston5.2505.1 26.4Ind.
337Keisha LeBlancHighline55.105.05 25.05Ind.
374Allysha MoultonRenton4.85.305.05 17.75Ind.
390Ashley KnoxKennedy5505 27.025Team 3
411Haley AdamsTimberline5505 25.4Ind.
372Tala HildRenton4.85.205 24.5Ind.
360Ashley SeloverHazen5505 20.5Ind.
336Jennalee GouldHighline4.94.904.9 12.25Ind.
368Jasmine RauLindbergh54.804.9 11.8Ind.
369Makia WilliamsLindbergh4.84.904.85 27.4Ind.
393Eleana StevensKennedy4.84.904.85 15.2Team 3
316Lauren RhoadesCapital4.65.104.85 9.7Ind.
404Sarah ZimmermanNorth Kitsap4.94.704.8 26.725Ind.
383Thuy-My NguyenTyee4.54.904.7 11.8Ind.
341Mishelle RobertsHighline4.54.604.55 18.2Ind.
365Kimberly NguyenLindbergh4.44.604.5 9.6Ind.
389Jenny DonohueKennedy4.24.604.4 12.3Team 3
362Salitha CombsLindbergh4.24.504.35 4.35Ind.
339Ashley OlsonHighline44.604.3 4.3Ind.
371Cynthia FangRenton3.94.304.1 23.05Ind.
315Cassidy McQuistonCapital3.54.103.8 8.45Ind.
311Teigan ArmitageCapital3.43.903.65 3.65Ind.
415Christa JeffersonTimberline3.43.703.55 17.15Ind.
385Lisa ArmitageKennedy3.43.603.5 10.75Team 3
351Karen LuchiEvergreen2.3202.15 2.15Ind.
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedBalance BeamPlaceAAS.Q.Status
328Kelsey MesserEnumclaw9.59.509.5134.925Team 1
322Olivia BannerotEnumclaw9.1909.05236.775Team 1
331Mia AlvarezHighline8.88.908.85336.1AA1
349Makayla QuamDecatur8.68.608.648.6Ind.
306Cassie HuntAub. Mountainview8.78.208.45524.125Team 2
301Sara FiksdalAub. Mountainview8.358.508.425T632.375Team 2
303Katie HaywardAub. Mountainview8.358.508.425T616.325Team 2
345Shawntel BaliDecatur8.38.508.4831.2Ind.
388Charlotte DittmarKennedy8.358.408.375933.375Team 3
312Jessica BuchholzCapital8.48.308.351031.625Ind.
304Natalie HostetterAub. Mountainview8.28.408.3 34.775Team 2
350Allison SherwinDecatur8.18.308.2 32.175AA4
348Anna ParadeeDecatur7.98.208.05 33.45AA3
324Erica BonthuisEnumclaw7.97.907.9 30.75Team 1
318Mia TabbuttCapital7.757.907.825 34.35AA2
327Molly MattheisEnumclaw7.857.607.725 34.1Team 1
305Hannah HouckAub. Mountainview7.57.907.7 31.775Team 2
302Jecinda GoodmanAub. Mountainview7.77.607.65 24.55Team 2
343Kaisee SpencerBonney Lake7.757.507.625 15.375Ind.
381Sierra TinsleySumner7.67.607.6 14.15Ind.
355Karli LouieHazen7.47.707.55 31.275Ind.
326Sarah LurryEnumclaw7.87.307.55 33.025Team 1
380Aja RuswickSumner7.67.407.5 31.325Ind.
384Kelly CoyleWhite River7.57.407.45 30.975Ind.
410Cecily SchwaglerPort Angeles7.37.5507.425 29.775Ind.
344Kelsey Wells-HendersonBonney Lake7.27.207.2 30.025Ind.
407Madylan CoventonPort Angeles7.17.307.2 30.4Ind.
369Makia WilliamsLindbergh6.97.207.05 27.4Ind.
403Lauren WagemanNorth Kitsap7.256.706.975 30.45Ind.
335Brigitta FaderHighline76.906.95 6.95Ind.
387Danielle CarnahanKennedy6.96.706.8 29.675Team 3
416Jordan SharpTimberline6.856.706.775 28.375Ind.
329Nicole WilsonEnumclaw6.86.606.7 21.85Team 1
338Kendra Luciano-NeelyHighline6.46.606.5 20.15Ind.
406Chelsea ClearmanPort Angeles6.56.506.5 19.85Ind.
395Megan KellerKingston6.256.706.475 28.025Ind.
334Laurissa EngelhardtHighline66.806.4 27Ind.
396Megan KellyKingston6.26.606.4 26.4Ind.
392Danielle SposariKennedy6.56.306.4 21.25Team 3
414Kylee HolbrookTimberline6.16.706.4 19.55Ind.
341Mishelle RobertsHighline6.16.706.4 18.2Ind.
367Lindsey PflugerLindbergh6.56.206.35 20.325Ind.
404Sarah ZimmermanNorth Kitsap6.46.206.3 26.725Ind.
342Lizandra MarengoBonney Lake6.46.206.3 6.3Ind.
415Christa JeffersonTimberline6.46.106.25 17.15Ind.
390Ashley KnoxKennedy6.55.906.2 27.025Team 3
337Keisha LeBlancHighline6.45.706.05 25.05Ind.
405Angie AbaburkoPort Angeles6.1606.05 6.05Ind.
377Selina VillagomezRenton5.86.105.95 24.85Ind.
419Morgan WilliamsTimberline5.95.905.9 29.25Ind.
412Josie FitchTimberline6.15.705.9 28.65Ind.
364Merissa LeonardLindbergh5.76.105.9 12.75Ind.
372Tala HildRenton5.95.805.85 24.5Ind.
363Jami KoubaLindbergh5.95.405.65 12.35Ind.
411Haley AdamsTimberline5.75.305.5 25.4Ind.
356Kylie MagarHazen5.55.505.5 12Ind.
393Eleana StevensKennedy55.805.4 15.2Team 3
401Joanna MumfordNorth Kitsap5.25.205.2 5.2Ind.
371Cynthia FangRenton5.3505.15 23.05Ind.
365Kimberly NguyenLindbergh5.15.105.1 9.6Ind.
357Saba MateosHazen4.55.404.95 10.3Ind.
320Ga Young_ShinCapital4.8504.9 12.5Ind.
391Emily MitchellKennedy4.84.304.55 10.725Team 3
359Elaine NguyenHazen54.104.55 4.55Ind.
352Jennifer TroungEvergreen4.34.804.55 4.55Ind.
394Kimie GerkenKingston4.94.104.5 4.5Ind.
420Crystal ImankhanCapital4.34.404.35 4.35Ind.
399Alyssa KjormoeNorth Kitsap4.53.604.05 16.2Ind.
376Carlotta SablanRenton4.23.703.95 3.95Ind.
361Mellissa SistrunkHazen43.303.65 11Ind.
321Amber ZmudaCapital3.83.303.55 11.05Ind.
317Melanie SeipelCapital33.203.1 9.5Ind.
 
 NameSchoolJ1J2N.DedFloor ExercisePlaceAAS.Q.Status
322Olivia BannerotEnumclaw9.559.60.19.475T136.775Team 1
326Sarah LurryEnumclaw9.59.4509.475T133.025Team 1
331Mia AlvarezHighline9.49.60.19.4336.1AA1
346Victoria BraunDecatur9.49.0509.225423.175Ind.
388Charlotte DittmarKennedy9.19.209.15533.375Team 3
304Natalie HostetterAub. Mountainview99.209.1634.775Team 2
328Kelsey MesserEnumclaw8.959.150.18.95T734.925Team 1
348Anna ParadeeDecatur8.759.1508.95T733.45AA3
380Aja RuswickSumner8.89.108.95T731.325Ind.
305Hannah HouckAub. Mountainview8.85908.925T1031.775Team 2
384Kelly CoyleWhite River9.058.808.925T1030.975Ind.
318Mia TabbuttCapital8.98.908.9 34.35AA2
327Molly MattheisEnumclaw8.8908.9 34.1Team 1
419Morgan WilliamsTimberline9.058.7508.9 29.25Ind.
329Nicole WilsonEnumclaw8.89.10.18.85 21.85Team 1
306Cassie HuntAub. Mountainview8.758.808.775 24.125Team 2
301Sara FiksdalAub. Mountainview8.78.808.75 32.375Team 2
302Jecinda GoodmanAub. Mountainview8.98.608.75 24.55Team 2
387Danielle CarnahanKennedy8.658.608.625 29.675Team 3
379Kimi NakayamaSumner8.58.608.55 15.25Ind.
309Maya WilliamsonAub. Mountainview8.458.508.475 23.575Team 2
412Josie FitchTimberline8.68.308.45 28.65Ind.
350Allison SherwinDecatur8.38.208.25 32.175AA4
347Karissa KolmanDecatur8.38.30.18.2 16.3Ind.
312Jessica BuchholzCapital88.408.2 31.625Ind.
407Madylan CoventonPort Angeles88.408.2 30.4Ind.
345Shawntel BaliDecatur88.208.1 31.2Ind.
324Erica BonthuisEnumclaw8.2808.1 30.75Team 1
378Dayna DevereauxSumner8.27.908.05 22.65Ind.
360Ashley SeloverHazen8.17.908 20.5Ind.
355Karli LouieHazen7.858.107.975 31.275Ind.
403Lauren WagemanNorth Kitsap7.8807.9 30.45Ind.
369Makia WilliamsLindbergh7.78.107.9 27.4Ind.
390Ashley KnoxKennedy7.77.9507.825 27.025Team 3
410Cecily SchwaglerPort Angeles7.57.907.7 29.775Ind.
416Jordan SharpTimberline7.87.407.6 28.375Ind.
395Megan KellerKingston7.67.507.55 28.025Ind.
404Sarah ZimmermanNorth Kitsap7.557.507.525 26.725Ind.
344Kelsey Wells-HendersonBonney Lake7.67.407.5 30.025Ind.
392Danielle SposariKennedy7.27.607.4 21.25Team 3
415Christa JeffersonTimberline7.57.207.35 17.15Ind.
334Laurissa EngelhardtHighline7.27.407.3 27Ind.
411Haley AdamsTimberline7.37.207.25 25.4Ind.
364Merissa LeonardLindbergh6.96.806.85 12.75Ind.
396Megan KellyKingston6.47.106.75 26.4Ind.
398Jessica DimofNorth Kitsap76.506.75 20.65Ind.
371Cynthia FangRenton76.406.7 23.05Ind.
363Jami KoubaLindbergh6.86.606.7 12.35Ind.
337Keisha LeBlancHighline6.56.706.6 25.05Ind.
356Kylie MagarHazen6.66.406.5 12Ind.
367Lindsey PflugerLindbergh6.356.606.475 20.325Ind.
399Alyssa KjormoeNorth Kitsap6.56.406.45 16.2Ind.
373Amanda LeungRenton6.46.2506.325 12.475Ind.
372Tala HildRenton6.46.206.3 24.5Ind.
409Allison HodginPort Angeles6.5606.25 12.25Ind.
338Kendra Luciano-NeelyHighline6.16.306.2 20.15Ind.
391Emily MitchellKennedy66.3506.175 10.725Team 3
406Chelsea ClearmanPort Angeles6.45.906.15 19.85Ind.
366Samantha PeltierLindbergh6.26.0506.125 13.325Ind.
333Marina DaviesHighline5.96.1506.025 6.025Ind.
382Laura JimenezTyee6.25.605.9 5.9Ind.
370Joanne BieRenton5.95.905.9 5.9Ind.
377Selina VillagomezRenton65.505.75 24.85Ind.
332Andrea BjelanovicHighline5.65.905.75 5.75Ind.
408Shay-lyn GraceyPort Angeles5.85.505.65 5.65Ind.
374Allysha MoultonRenton5.55.205.35 17.75Ind.
357Saba MateosHazen5.25.505.35 10.3Ind.
393Eleana StevensKennedy5.24.704.95 15.2Team 3
316Lauren RhoadesCapital5.14.604.85 9.7Ind.
315Cassidy McQuistonCapital4.54.804.65 8.45Ind.
421Emma SteinerCapital3.83.603.7 3.7Ind.
 
 NameSchoolVaultBarsBeamFloorAAPlaceTop Event
322Olivia BannerotEnumclaw9.58.759.059.47536.77519.5
331Mia AlvarezHighline9.558.38.859.436.129.55
328Kelsey MesserEnumclaw9.17.3759.58.9534.92539.5
304Natalie HostetterAub. Mountainview9.1258.258.39.134.77549.125
318Mia TabbuttCapital9.68.0257.8258.934.3559.6
327Molly MattheisEnumclaw9.3258.157.7258.934.169.325
348Anna ParadeeDecatur9.4578.058.9533.4579.45
388Charlotte DittmarKennedy8.5257.3258.3759.1533.37589.15
326Sarah LurryEnumclaw9.256.757.559.47533.02599.475
301Sara FiksdalAub. Mountainview8.057.158.4258.7532.375108.75
350Allison SherwinDecatur8.2757.458.28.2532.175 8.275
305Hannah HouckAub. Mountainview8.057.17.78.92531.775 8.925
312Jessica BuchholzCapital8.4756.68.358.231.625 8.475
380Aja RuswickSumner8.456.4257.58.9531.325 8.95
355Karli LouieHazen8.47.357.557.97531.275 8.4
345Shawntel BaliDecatur8.16.68.48.131.2 8.4
384Kelly CoyleWhite River8.056.557.458.92530.975 8.925
324Erica BonthuisEnumclaw8.256.57.98.130.75 8.25
403Lauren WagemanNorth Kitsap8.57.0756.9757.930.45 8.5
407Madylan CoventonPort Angeles8.156.857.28.230.4 8.2
344Kelsey Wells-HendersonBonney Lake8.32577.27.530.025 8.325
410Cecily SchwaglerPort Angeles8.356.37.4257.729.775 8.35
387Danielle CarnahanKennedy8.355.96.88.62529.675 8.625
419Morgan WilliamsTimberline8.256.25.98.929.25 8.9
412Josie FitchTimberline8.156.155.98.4528.65 8.45
416Jordan SharpTimberline7.96.16.7757.628.375 7.9
395Megan KellerKingston7.56.56.4757.5528.025 7.55
369Makia WilliamsLindbergh7.64.857.057.927.4 7.9
390Ashley KnoxKennedy856.27.82527.025 8
334Laurissa EngelhardtHighline7.95.46.47.327 7.9
404Sarah ZimmermanNorth Kitsap8.14.86.37.52526.725 8.1
396Megan KellyKingston8.155.16.46.7526.4 8.15
411Haley AdamsTimberline7.6555.57.2525.4 7.65
337Keisha LeBlancHighline7.355.056.056.625.05 7.35
377Selina VillagomezRenton7.85.355.955.7524.85 7.8
302Jecinda GoodmanAub. Mountainview8.1507.658.7524.55 8.75
372Tala HildRenton7.3555.856.324.5 7.35
306Cassie HuntAub. Mountainview06.98.458.77524.125 8.775
309Maya WilliamsonAub. Mountainview8.36.808.47523.575 8.475
346Victoria BraunDecatur85.9509.22523.175 9.225
371Cynthia FangRenton7.14.15.156.723.05 7.1
378Dayna DevereauxSumner8.256.3508.0522.65 8.25
329Nicole WilsonEnumclaw06.36.78.8521.85 8.85
392Danielle SposariKennedy7.4506.47.421.25 7.45
398Jessica DimofNorth Kitsap7.76.206.7520.65 7.7
360Ashley SeloverHazen7.550820.5 8
367Lindsey PflugerLindbergh7.506.356.47520.325 7.5
338Kendra Luciano-NeelyHighline7.4506.56.220.15 7.45
406Chelsea ClearmanPort Angeles7.206.56.1519.85 7.2
414Kylee HolbrookTimberline7.555.66.4019.55 7.55
341Mishelle RobertsHighline7.254.556.4018.2 7.25
374Allysha MoultonRenton7.355.0505.3517.75 7.35
415Christa JeffersonTimberline03.556.257.3517.15 7.35
303Katie HaywardAub. Mountainview7.908.425016.325 8.425
347Karissa KolmanDecatur8.1008.216.3 8.2
399Alyssa KjormoeNorth Kitsap05.74.056.4516.2 6.45
343Kaisee SpencerBonney Lake7.7507.625015.375 7.75
379Kimi NakayamaSumner06.708.5515.25 8.55
393Eleana StevensKennedy04.855.44.9515.2 5.4
381Sierra TinsleySumner06.557.6014.15 7.6
366Samantha PeltierLindbergh7.2006.12513.325 7.2
353Casey ChandlerHazen7.65.30012.9 7.6
364Merissa LeonardLindbergh005.96.8512.75 6.85
320Ga Young_ShinCapital7.604.9012.5 7.6
373Amanda LeungRenton6.15006.32512.475 6.325
313Jenny DaoCapital7.35.150012.45 7.3
363Jami KoubaLindbergh005.656.712.35 6.7
389Jenny DonohueKennedy7.94.40012.3 7.9
336Jennalee GouldHighline7.354.90012.25 7.35
409Allison HodginPort Angeles0606.2512.25 6.25
356Kylie MagarHazen005.56.512 6.5
383Thuy-My NguyenTyee7.14.70011.8 7.1
368Jasmine RauLindbergh6.94.90011.8 6.9
321Amber ZmudaCapital7.503.55011.05 7.5
361Mellissa SistrunkHazen7.3503.65011 7.35
385Lisa ArmitageKennedy7.253.50010.75 7.25
391Emily MitchellKennedy004.556.17510.725 6.175
357Saba MateosHazen004.955.3510.3 5.35
316Lauren RhoadesCapital04.8504.859.7 4.85
365Kimberly NguyenLindbergh04.55.109.6 5.1
317Melanie SeipelCapital6.403.109.5 6.4
349Makayla QuamDecatur008.608.6 8.6
315Cassidy McQuistonCapital03.804.658.45 4.65
397Hope BrownNorth Kitsap7.80007.8 7.8
323Maria BladEnumclaw7.750007.75 7.75
402Ali NausidNorth Kitsap7.10007.1 7.1
335Brigitta FaderHighline006.9506.95 6.95
354Gamani HaydenHazen6.80006.8 6.8
308Kelly WatrousAub. Mountainview06.65006.65 6.65
342Lizandra MarengoBonney Lake006.306.3 6.3
405Angie AbaburkoPort Angeles006.0506.05 6.05
333Marina DaviesHighline0006.0256.025 6.025
382Laura JimenezTyee0005.95.9 5.9
370Joanne BieRenton0005.95.9 5.9
332Andrea BjelanovicHighline0005.755.75 5.75
408Shay-lyn GraceyPort Angeles0005.655.65 5.65
400Amanda LjunggrenNorth Kitsap05.45005.45 5.45
375Liza MurtaughRenton05.3005.3 5.3
401Joanna MumfordNorth Kitsap005.205.2 5.2
359Elaine NguyenHazen004.5504.55 4.55
352Jennifer TroungEvergreen004.5504.55 4.55
394Kimie GerkenKingston004.504.5 4.5
362Salitha CombsLindbergh04.35004.35 4.35
420Crystal ImankhanCapital004.3504.35 4.35
339Ashley OlsonHighline04.3004.3 4.3
376Carlotta SablanRenton003.9503.95 3.95
421Emma SteinerCapital0003.73.7 3.7
311Teigan ArmitageCapital03.65003.65 3.65
351Karen LuchiEvergreen02.15002.15 2.15
 
 School VaultBarsBeamFloorTeam TotalPlace 
 EnumclawTotal45.42537.52541.72545.65170.3251 
 Aub. MountainviewTotal41.67536.241.344.3163.4752 
 Kennedy CatholicTotal40.22527.47533.17539.175140.053