2010 SubDistrict 4A Summary

Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
258 Chelsey Haskey PUY 9.400 9.400 0.000 9.400 1t 36.775 Team 1  
208 Sam West Beam 9.400 9.400 0.000 9.400 1t 35.925 Team 2  
311 Becca Turnbow AR 9.350 9.300 0.000 9.325 3 37.025 Team 4  
279 Bri McKenny TAH 9.300 9.150 0.000 9.225 4 36.050 AA1  
365 CaroLyne Schmidt ER 9.100 9.200 0.000 9.150 5 35.425 Team 5  
261 Sarah Madsen PUY 9.000 9.200 0.000 9.100 6t 35.225 Team 1  
334 Katie Steckler KL 9.100 9.100 0.000 9.100 6t 34.975 AA3  
206 Cassie Peterson Beam 9.100 9.000 0.000 9.050 8 35.725 Team 2  
248 Jordan Johnson KW 9.050 9.000 0.000 9.025 9 34.225 Ind. 1
240  Nora Keith KM 9.000 8.950 0.000 8.975 10 34.225 Ind. 2
366 Caron Schmidt ER 8.600 8.600 0.000 8.600   32.325 Team 5  
369 Monica Church TJ 8.600 8.500 0.000 8.550   34.500 Team 3  
351 Andrea Clarke OLY 8.600 8.400 0.000 8.500   33.325 Team 6  
229 Valarie Pham FW 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500   32.500 Ind. 3
259 Bailey Haupt PUY 8.500 8.400 0.000 8.450   33.450 Team 1  
367 Emily Watsek ER 8.400 8.500 0.000 8.450   31.925 Team 5  
266 Kelsey Larson ROG 8.500 8.400 0.000 8.450   31.375 Ind. 4
376 Shelby Church TJ 8.400 8.450 0.000 8.425   35.225 Team 3  
377 Madi Kellar TJ 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400   36.350 Team 3  
360 Sydney Boyle ER 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400   31.075 Team 5  
335 Lynnsey Thielman KL 8.400 8.350 0.000 8.375   35.600 AA2  
205 Jessica Freeborn Beam 8.300 8.450 0.000 8.375   33.950 Team 2  
327 Brenna Bickel KL 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350   29.900 Ind. 5
306 Danielle Parris AR 8.250 8.450 0.000 8.350   33.925 Team 4  
373 Brittany Brace TJ 8.400 8.250 0.000 8.325   8.325 Team 3  
378 KayLynne Fuller TJ 8.300 8.300 0.000 8.300   23.175 Team 3  
370 Bri Adam TJ 8.400 8.150 0.000 8.275   23.075 Team 3  
210 Victoria Braun DEC 8.200 8.350 0.000 8.275   30.900 Ind. 6
362 Becky Newby ER 8.200 8.300 0.000 8.250   15.275 Team 5  
282 Annamarie Price TAH 8.200 8.250 0.000 8.225   31.475 Ind. 7
344 Beth Vanden Heuval KR 8.100 8.300 0.000 8.200   32.300 Ind. 8
318 Alexis Moore AUB 8.200 8.200 0.000 8.200   31.700 Ind. 9t
223 Lydia Galvan-Berger FW 8.300 8.100 0.000 8.200   16.725 Ind. 9t
207 Katie Peterson Beam 8.200 8.150 0.000 8.175   32.275 Team 2  
204 Chelsi Freeborn Beam 8.300 8.000 0.000 8.150   31.625 Team 2  
309 Kylee Smith AR 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150   33.175 Team 4  
355 Zoe Mazepa OLY 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150   32.350 Team 6  
330 Kelly Heagerty KL 8.100 8.200 0.000 8.150   22.000 Ind.  
218 Makayla Quam DEC 8.000 8.250 0.000 8.125   24.200 Ind.  
277 Kaylee Kiffer TAH 8.200 8.000 0.000 8.100   31.600 Ind.  
235 Jenna Crain KM 8.200 8.000 0.000 8.100   29.325 Ind.  
283 Alicia Taisey TAH 8.100 8.100 0.000 8.100   25.600 Ind.  
226 Caly Hagedorn FW 8.100 8.100 0.000 8.100   21.100 Ind.  
353 Alayna Deatherage OLY 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   24.450 Team 6  
350 Sarah Burley OLY 8.100 8.000 0.000 8.050   23.050 Team 6  
312 Kylie Urban AR 8.050 8.000 0.000 8.025   23.650 Team 4  
256 Samantha Cooper PUY 8.100 7.900 0.000 8.000   33.250 Team 1  
324 Michaela Zerr AUB 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000   28.650 Ind.  
308 Danielle Robinson AR 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000   24.000 Team 4  
225 Becca Gorrie FW 7.900 8.100 0.000 8.000   8.000 Ind.  
227 Tiffany McNeary FW 7.900 8.000 0.000 7.950   20.650 Ind.  
268 Chloe Phipps ROG 8.000 7.800 0.000 7.900   32.300 Ind.  
257 Shannon Griffin PUY 7.900 7.900 0.000 7.900   24.175 Team 1  
260 Kelsey Hoban PUY 7.900 7.800 0.000 7.850   30.500 Team 1  
347 Lexi Bonbright OLY 7.800 7.900 0.000 7.850   30.400 Team 6  
250 Megan Lee KW 8.000 7.700 0.000 7.850   29.950 Ind.  
201 Emma Cortes Beam 7.800 7.850 0.000 7.825   7.825 Team 2  
339 Kim Concillado KR 7.900 7.700 0.000 7.800   29.250 Ind.  
252 Hannah Swanson KW 7.700 7.900 0.000 7.800   29.150 Ind.  
246 Alena Davis KW 7.700 7.900 0.000 7.800   13.300 Ind.  
255 Donalee Vasquez KW 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   7.800 Ind.  
349 Sarah Brusselback OLY 7.900 7.600 0.000 7.750   31.650 Team 6  
234 Juliana Adams KM 7.900 7.600 0.000 7.750   31.500 Ind.  
228 Taryn Paschke FW 7.800 7.700 0.000 7.750   31 Ind.  
338 Amelia Carpenter KR 7.800 7.500 0.000 7.650   28 Ind.  
216 Taylor Meadows DEC 7.500 7.800 0.000 7.650   14 Ind.  
341 McKenzie Johnson KR 7.700 7.550 0.000 7.625   28 Ind.  
313 Tyler Garner AUB 7.700 7.500 0.000 7.600   23.725 Ind.  
325 Melissa Alberts KL 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   28.250 Ind.  
317 April Klanke AUB 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   15 Ind.  
239 Sue Huong KM 7.600 7.400 0.000 7.500   25 Ind.  
214 Savonne Johnson DEC 7.400 7.600 0.000 7.500   13 Ind.  
307 Mikaili Petrina AR 7.400 7.600 0.000 7.500   7.500 Team 4  
213 Courtney Fay DEC 7.600 7.300 0.000 7.450   10.950 Ind.  
281 Brianna Olson TAH 7.400 7.450 0.000 7.425   21.825 Ind.  
314 Halle Perry AUB 7.400 7.400 0.000 7.400   20.125 Ind.  
343 Shannyn Towe KR 7.400 7.300 0.000 7.350   26.575 Ind.  
221 Tori Zellerhoff DEC 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   26.450 Ind.  
274 Sam deLeon TAH 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   17.250 Ind.  
237 Raquel Davis KM 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   7.350 Ind.  
321 Paige Paulston AUB 7.300 7.300 0.000 7.300   15.450 Ind.  
244 Bonnie Chow KW 7.200 7.300 0.000 7.250   13.450 Ind.  
332 Kianna Hirai KL 7.000 7.400 0.000 7.200   7.200 Ind.  
271 Andie Taylor ROG 7.200 7.100 0.000 7.150   18.050 Ind.  
263 Katrina Chomik ROG 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   23.100 Ind.  
337 Lauren Brooks KR 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   7.100 Ind.  
272 Katherine Valentine ROG 7.100 7.000 0.000 7.050   23.800 Ind.  
270 Anissa Soria ROG 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   17.075 Ind.  
                   
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
279 Bri McKenny TAH 8.700 9.150 0.000 8.925 1 36.050 AA1  
311 Becca Turnbow AR 8.700 9.000 0.000 8.850 2 37.025 Team 4  
377 Madi Kellar TJ 8.950 8.700 0.000 8.825 3 36.350 Team 3  
208 Sam West Beam 8.650 8.600 0.000 8.625 4 35.925 Team 2  
258 Chelsey Haskey PUY 8.500 8.700 0.000 8.600 5 36.775 Team 1  
335 Lynnsey Thielman KL 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500 6t 35.600 AA2  
306 Danielle Parris AR 8.300 8.700 0.000 8.500 6t 33.925 Team 4  
376 Shelby Church TJ 8.200 8.400 0.000 8.300 8 35.225 Team 3  
206 Cassie Peterson Beam 8.050 8.400 0.000 8.225 9 35.725 Team 2  
365 CaroLyne Schmidt ER 8.000 8.400 0.000 8.200 10 35.425 Team 5  
334 Katie Steckler KL 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050   34.975 AA3  
344 Beth Vanden Heuval KR 7.800 8.250 0.000 8.025   32.300 Ind. 1
369 Monica Church TJ 7.900 7.900 0.000 7.900   34.500 Team 3  
248 Jordan Johnson KW 8.100 7.700 0.000 7.900   34.225 Ind. 2
240 Nora Keith KM 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   34.225 Ind. 3
261 Sarah Madsen PUY 7.600 7.800 0.000 7.700   35.225 Team 1  
351 Andrea Clarke OLY 7.600 7.800 0.000 7.700   33.325 Team 6  
349 Sarah Brusselback OLY 7.300 7.900 0.000 7.600   31.650 Team 6  
229 Valarie Pham FW 7.350 7.700 0.000 7.525   32.500 Ind. 4
205 Jessica Freeborn Beam 7.600 7.400 0.000 7.500   33.950 Team 2  
363 Abby Newby ER 7.500 7.300 0.000 7.400   15.400 Team 5  
367 Emily Watsek ER 7.450 7.300 0.000 7.375   31.925 Team 5  
268 Chloe Phipps ROG 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   32.300 Ind. 5
309 Kylee Smith AR 7.350 7.300 0.000 7.325   33.175 Team 4  
260 Kelsey Hoban PUY 7.200 7.400 0.000 7.300   30.500 Team 1  
259 Bailey Haupt PUY 7.200 7.300 0.000 7.250   33.450 Team 1  
256 Samantha Cooper PUY 6.900 7.400 0.000 7.150   33.250 Team 1  
366 Caron Schmidt ER 7.100 7.200 0.000 7.150   32.325 Team 5  
312 Kylie Urban AR 7.200 7.100 0.000 7.150   23.650 Team 4  
350 Sarah Burley OLY 7.100 7.200 0.000 7.150   23.050 Team 6  
252 Hannah Swanson KW 6.800 7.300 0.000 7.050   29.150 Ind. 6
362 Becky Newby ER 6.850 7.200 0.000 7.025   15.275 Team 5  
204 Chelsi Freeborn Beam 6.800 7.100 0.000 6.950   31.625 Team 2  
360 Sydney Boyle ER 7.100 6.800 0.000 6.950   31.075 Team 5  
266 Kelsey Larson ROG 6.800 7.000 0.000 6.900   31.375 Ind. 7
209 Blayne Zimmerman Beam 6.700 7.100 0.000 6.900   22.775 Team 2  
262 Kaitlin Williamson PUY 6.800 7.000 0.000 6.900   6.900 Team 1  
302 Shelby Gray AR 6.800 7.000 0.000 6.900   6.900 Team 4  
327 Brenna Bickel KL 6.700 7.000 0.000 6.850   29.900 Ind. 8
235 Jenna Crain KM 6.600 7.100 0.000 6.850   29.325 Ind. 9
228 Taryn Paschke FW 6.700 6.900 0.000 6.800   30.850 Ind.  
227 Tiffany McNeary FW 6.800 6.750 0.000 6.775   20.650 Ind.  
347 Lexi Bonbright OLY 6.800 6.700 0.000 6.750   30.400 Team 6  
370 Bri Adam TJ 6.900 6.600 0.000 6.750   23.075 Team 3  
355 Zoe Mazepa OLY 6.500 6.900 0.000 6.700   32.350 Team 6  
207 Katie Peterson Beam 6.700 6.700 0.000 6.700   32.275 Team 2  
234 Juliana Adams KM 6.500 6.600 0.000 6.550   31.500 Ind.  
250 Megan Lee KW 6.500 6.600 0.000 6.550   29.950 Ind.  
318 Alexis Moore AUB 6.000 6.600 0.000 6.300   31.700 Ind.  
282 Annamarie Price TAH 6.100 6.400 0.000 6.250   31.475 Ind.  
378 KayLynne Fuller TJ 6.200 6.300 0.000 6.250   23.175 Team 3  
333 Rebecca Peterson KL 6.200 6.300 0.000 6.250   6.250 Ind.  
277 Kaylee Kiffer TAH 5.900 6.400 0.000 6.150   31.600 Ind.  
210 Victoria Braun DEC 6.250 6.000 0.000 6.125   30.900 Ind.  
339 Kim Concillado KR 6.100 6.100 0.000 6.100   29.250 Ind.  
283 Alicia Taisey TAH 6.200 6.000 0.000 6.100   25.600 Ind.  
352 Amanda Copeland OLY 6.150 5.900 0.000 6.025   6.025 Team 6  
230 Kayla Ramey FW 5.900 6.000 0.000 5.950   5.950 Ind.  
221 Tori Zellerhoff DEC 6.000 5.800 0.000 5.900   26.450 Ind.  
338 Amelia Carpenter KR 5.800 5.900 0.000 5.850   28.375 Ind.  
341 McKenzie Johnson KR 5.700 6.000 0.000 5.850   28.075 Ind.  
324 Michaela Zerr AUB 5.800 5.800 0.000 5.800   28.650 Ind.  
220 Tara Westberg DEC 5.600 5.900 0.000 5.750   5.750 Ind.  
314 Halle Perry AUB 5.550 5.800 0.000 5.675   20.125 Ind.  
325 Melissa Alberts KL 5.800 5.500 0.000 5.650   28.250 Ind.  
219 Iesha Slack DEC 5.550 5.700 0.000 5.625   5.625 Ind.  
212 Nataly Cuzcueta DEC 5.600 5.600 0.000 5.600   5.600 Ind.  
316 Courtney Kindell AUB 5.600 5.600 0.000 5.600   5.600 Ind.  
301 Brittany Abellera AR 6.000 5.200 0.000 5.600   5.600 Team 4  
232 Cynthia Tetreault FW 5.600 5.500 0.000 5.550   5.550 Ind.  
343 Shannyn Towe KR 5.700 5.300 0.000 5.500   26.575 Ind.  
246 Alena Davis KW 5.700 5.300 0.000 5.500   13.300 Ind.  
214 Savonne Johnson DEC 5.600 5.400 0.000 5.500   13.000 Ind.  
278 Morgan Malnati TAH 5.500 5.400 0.000 5.450   5.450 Ind.  
319 Ashley Nyren AUB 5.600 5.300 0.000 5.450   5.450 Ind.  
331 Katrina Hetrick KL 5.600 5.300 0.000 5.450   5.450 Ind.  
320 Kristin Osborne AUB 5.200 5.300 0.000 5.250   5.250 Ind.  
222 Sarah Blackner FW 5.000 5.400 0.000 5.200   12.025 Ind.  
242 Hannah Pham KM 5.200 4.900 0.000 5.050   5.050 Ind.  
379 Megan McNew TJ 4.800 5.300 0.000 5.050   20.800 Team 3  
253 Rainee Tervol KW 5.100 5.000 0.000 5.050   5.050 Ind.  
239 Sue Huong KM 4.900 5.100 0.000 5.000   25.450 Ind.  
263 Katrina Chomik ROG 4.700 5.000 0.000 4.850   23.100 Ind.  
254 Deirdre Vasquez KW 5.100 4.600 0.000 4.850   4.850 Ind.  
243 Chanea Henderson KM 4.700 4.900 0.000 4.800   4.800 Ind.  
271 Andie Taylor ROG 4.700 4.800 0.000 4.750   18.050 Ind.  
272 Katherine Valentine ROG 4.500 4.900 0.000 4.700   23.800 Ind.  
340 Krystal Daniels KR 4.400 4.700 0.000 4.550   4.550 Ind.  
264 Kylee Cofer ROG 4.000 4.000 0.000 4.000   4.000 Ind.  
274 Sam deLeon TAH 3.000 3.800 0.000 3.400   17.250 Ind.  
                   
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
377 Madi Kellar TJ 9.700 9.700 0.000 9.700 1 36.350 Team 3  
258 Chelsey Haskey PUY 9.600 9.450 0.000 9.525 2 36.775 Team 1  
311 Becca Turnbow AR 9.400 9.500 0.000 9.450 3 37.025 Team 4  
335 Lynnsey Thielman KL 9.350 9.400 0.000 9.375 4 35.600 AA2  
376 Shelby Church TJ 9.300 9.400 0.000 9.350 5 35.225 Team 3  
261 Sarah Madsen PUY 9.400 9.200 0.000 9.300 6 35.225 Team 1  
208 Sam West Beam 9.200 9.300 0.000 9.250 7 35.925 Team 2  
206 Cassie Peterson Beam 9.250 9.200 0.000 9.225 8 35.725 Team 2  
369 Monica Church TJ 9.000 9.200 0.000 9.100 9t 34.500 Team 3  
256 Samantha Cooper PUY 9.300 8.900 0.000 9.100 9t 33.250 Team 1  
205 Jessica Freeborn Beam 9.000 9.050 0.000 9.025   33.950 Team 2  
279 Bri McKenny TAH 9.000 8.900 0.000 8.950   36.050 AA1  
351 Andrea Clarke OLY 8.900 8.900 0.000 8.900   33.325 Team 6  
365 CaroLyne Schmidt ER 8.900 8.850 0.000 8.875   35.425 Team 5  
313 Tyler Garner AUB 8.700 8.900 0.000 8.800   23.725 Ind. 1
309 Kylee Smith AR 8.800 8.600 0.000 8.700   33.175 Team 4  
277 Kaylee Kiffer TAH 8.700 8.650 0.000 8.675   31.600 Ind. 2
334 Katie Steckler KL 8.600 8.700 0.000 8.650   34.975 AA3  
282 Annamarie Price TAH 8.700 8.600 0.000 8.650   31.475 Ind. 3
259 Bailey Haupt PUY 8.700 8.500 0.000 8.600   33.450 Team 1  
207 Katie Peterson Beam 8.500 8.700 0.000 8.600   32.275 Team 2  
355 Zoe Mazepa OLY 8.600 8.500 0.000 8.550   32.350 Team 6  
318 Alexis Moore AUB 8.600 8.500 0.000 8.550   31.700 Ind. 4
257 Shannon Griffin PUY 8.500 8.600 0.000 8.550   24.175 Team 1  
218 Makayla Quam DEC 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500   24.200 Ind. 5
305 Anna Marshall AR 8.700 8.300 0.000 8.500   8.500 Team 4  
234 Juliana Adams KM 8.600 8.300 0.000 8.450   31.500 Ind. 6
308 Danielle Robinson AR 8.500 8.350 0.000 8.425   24.000 Team 4  
248 Jordan Johnson KW 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400   34.225 Ind. 7
228 Taryn Paschke FW 8.400 8.300 0.000 8.350   30.850 Ind. 8
268 Chloe Phipps ROG 8.200 8.350 0.000 8.275   32.300 Ind. 9
240 Nora Keith KM 8.250 8.050 0.000 8.150   34.225 Ind.  
321 Paige Paulston AUB 8.000 8.300 0.000 8.150   15.450 Ind.  
361 Tad Miller ER 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150   17.100 Team 5  
306 Danielle Parris AR 8.150 8.100 0.000 8.125   33.925 Team 4  
370 Bri Adam TJ 7.900 8.200 0.000 8.050   23.075 Team 3  
372 Taylor Poitras TJ 7.900 8.200 0.000 8.050   8.050 Team 3  
229 Valarie Pham FW 7.800 8.000 0.000 7.900   32.500 Ind.  
344 Beth Vanden Heuval KR 8.000 7.700 0.000 7.850   32.300 Ind.  
235 Jenna Crain KM 7.700 7.900 0.000 7.800   29.325 Ind.  
366 Caron Schmidt ER 7.900 7.600 0.000 7.750   32.325 Team 5  
310 Lena Tu AR 7.900 7.600 0.000 7.750   7.750 Team 4  
368 Taylor Wesenberg ER 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   7.700 Team 5  
353 Alayna Deatherage OLY 7.800 7.600 0.000 7.700   24.450 Team 6  
250 Megan Lee KW 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600   29.950 Ind.  
210 Victoria Braun DEC 7.500 7.650 0.000 7.575   30.900 Ind.  
367 Emily Watsek ER 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   31.925 Team 5  
260 Kelsey Hoban PUY 7.500 7.600 0.000 7.550   30.500 Team 1  
349 Sarah Brusselback OLY 7.700 7.300 0.000 7.500   31.650 Team 6  
209 Blayne Zimmerman Beam 7.500 7.400 0.000 7.450   22.775 Team 2  
266 Kelsey Larson ROG 7.400 7.400 0.000 7.400   31.375 Ind.  
360 Sydney Boyle ER 7.400 7.100 0.000 7.250   31.075 Team 5  
339 Kim Concillado KR 7.400 7.100 0.000 7.250   29.250 Ind.  
338 Amelia Carpenter KR 7.400 7.100 0.000 7.250   28.375 Ind.  
325 Melissa Alberts KL 7.400 7.100 0.000 7.250   28.250 Ind.  
204 Chelsi Freeborn Beam 7.300 7.150 0.000 7.225   31.625 Team 2  
347 Lexi Bonbright OLY 7.200 7.000 0.000 7.100   30.400 Team 6  
324 Michaela Zerr AUB 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   28.650 Ind.  
281 Brianna Olson TAH 7.100 7.100 0.000 7.100   21.825 Ind.  
231 Courtney Stute FW 7.100 7.100 0.000 7.100   7.100 Ind.  
233 Cristiana Ventura FW 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   7.100 Ind.  
354 Emily Kendig OLY 7.300 6.900 0.000 7.100   7.100 Team 6  
211 Carly Carson DEC 6.700 7.300 0.000 7.000   14.450 Ind.  
315 Suleporn Khong kha ngam AUB 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000   7.000 Ind.  
379 Megan McNew TJ 7.000 6.800 0.000 6.900   20.800 Team 3  
341 McKenzie Johnson KR 6.800 6.900 0.000 6.850   28.075 Ind.  
323 Taylor Wilson AUB 6.900 6.700 0.000 6.800   14 Ind.  
236 Quan Dao KM 6.900 6.700 0.000 6.800   13 Ind.  
343 Shannyn Towe KR 6.900 6.600 0.000 6.750   27 Ind.  
327 Brenna Bickel KL 6.600 6.800 0.000 6.700   30 Ind.  
328 Erin Collins KL 6.600 6.800 0.000 6.700   7 Ind.  
336 Alexa Alsept KR 6.700 6.500 0.000 6.600   7 Ind.  
330 Kelly Heagerty KL 6.600 6.400 0.000 6.500   22 Ind.  
226 Caly Hagedorn FW 6.600 6.300 0.000 6.450   21 Ind.  
252 Hannah Swanson KW 6.600 6.100 0.000 6.350   29 Ind.  
249 Amanda Lajoye KW 6.000 6.500 0.000 6.250   12 Ind.  
221 Tori Zellerhoff DEC 6.300 6.000 0.000 6.150   26.450 Ind.  
239 Sue Huong KM 6.300 5.700 0.000 6.000   25.450 Ind.  
227 Tiffany McNeary FW 6.100 5.750 0.000 5.925   20.650 Ind.  
272 Katherine Valentine ROG 5.800 5.700 0.000 5.750   23.800 Ind.  
276 Katy Hewitt TAH 5.500 5.500 0.000 5.500   5.500 Ind.  
238 Shantel Gunter KM 5.600 5.300 0.000 5.450   11.350 Ind.  
263 Katrina Chomik ROG 4.900 5.300 0.000 5.100   23.100 Ind.  
265 Amanda Johnson ROG 5.200 4.600 0.000 4.900   4.900 Ind.  
270 Anissa Soria ROG 4.600 4.900 0.000 4.750   17.075 Ind.  
215 Haley Larson DEC 4.400 4.900 0.000 4.650   4.650 Ind.  
283 Alicia Taisey TAH 4.700 4.200 0.000 4.450   25.600 Ind.  
247 Amanda Miller KW 4.600 4.300 0.000 4.450   9.850 Ind.  
245 Delanie Cornwell KW 4.400 4.000 0.000 4.200   4.200 Ind.  
213 Courtney Fay DEC 3.500 3.500 0.000 3.500   10.950 Ind.  
                   
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
377 Madi Kellar TJ 9.500 9.350 0.000 9.425 1 36.350 Team 3  
240 Nora Keith KM 9.500 9.300 0.000 9.400 2t 34.225 Ind. 1
311 Becca Turnbow AR 9.450 9.350 0.000 9.400 2t 37.025 Team 4  
335 Lynnsey Thielman KL 9.250 9.450 0.000 9.350 4 35.600 AA2  
204 Chelsi Freeborn Beam 9.350 9.250 0.000 9.300 5 31.625 Team 2  
258 Chelsey Haskey PUY 9.250 9.250 0.000 9.250 6 36.775 Team 1  
206 Cassie Peterson Beam 9.200 9.250 0.000 9.225 7 35.725 Team 2  
365 CaroLyne Schmidt ER 9.050 9.350 0.000 9.200 8 35.425 Team 5  
334 Katie Steckler KL 9.050 9.300 0.000 9.175 9 34.975 AA3  
376 Shelby Church TJ 9.200 9.100 0.000 9.150 10t 35.225 Team 3  
259 Bailey Haupt PUY 9.150 9.150 0.000 9.150 10t 33.450 Team 1  
261 Sarah Madsen PUY 9.250 9.000 0.000 9.125   35.225 Team 1  
205 Jessica Freeborn Beam 9.200 8.900 0.000 9.050   33.950 Team 2  
256 Samantha Cooper PUY 8.850 9.150 0.000 9.000   33.250 Team 1  
309 Kylee Smith AR 9.000 9.000 0.000 9.000   33.175 Team 4  
279 Bri McKenny TAH 8.800 9.100 0.000 8.950   36.050 AA1  
369 Monica Church TJ 9.050 8.850 0.000 8.950   34.500 Team 3  
306 Danielle Parris AR 9.000 8.900 0.000 8.950   33.925 Team 4  
355 Zoe Mazepa OLY 8.800 9.100 0.000 8.950   32.350 Team 6  
361 Tad Miller ER 8.800 9.100 0.000 8.950   17.100 Team 5  
210 Victoria Braun DEC 9.000 8.850 0.000 8.925   30.900 Ind. 2
248 Jordan Johnson KW 9.100 8.700 0.000 8.900   34.225 Ind. 3
379 Megan McNew TJ 8.700 9.000 0.000 8.850   20.800 Team 3  
366 Caron Schmidt ER 8.950 8.700 0.000 8.825   32.325 Team 5  
207 Katie Peterson Beam 8.900 8.700 0.000 8.800   32.275 Team 2  
349 Sarah Brusselback OLY 8.800 8.800 0.000 8.800   31.650 Team 6  
268 Chloe Phipps ROG 8.900 8.650 0.000 8.775   32.300 Ind. 4
234 Juliana Adams KM 8.600 8.900 0.000 8.750   31.500 Ind. 5
347 Lexi Bonbright OLY 8.600 8.800 0.000 8.700   30.400 Team 6  
353 Alayna Deatherage OLY 8.750 8.650 0.000 8.700   24.450 Team 6  
277 Kaylee Kiffer TAH 8.600 8.750 0.000 8.675   31.600 Ind. 6
318 Alexis Moore AUB 8.800 8.500 0.000 8.650   31.700 Ind. 7
208 Sam West Beam 8.600 8.700 0.000 8.650   35.925 Team 2  
266 Kelsey Larson ROG 8.750 8.500 0.000 8.625   31.375 Ind. 8
378 KayLynne Fuller TJ 8.500 8.750 0.000 8.625   23.175 Team 3  
229 Valarie Pham FW 8.500 8.650 0.000 8.575   32.500 Ind. 9
367 Emily Watsek ER 8.750 8.350 0.000 8.550   31.925 Team 5  
223 Lydia Galvan-Berger FW 8.700 8.350 0.000 8.525   16.725 Ind.  
360 Sydney Boyle ER 8.600 8.350 0.000 8.475   31.075 Team 5  
312 Kylie Urban AR 8.250 8.700 0.000 8.475   23.650 Team 4  
209 Blayne Zimmerman Beam 8.400 8.450 0.000 8.425   22.775 Team 2  
282 Annamarie Price TAH 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350   31.475 Ind.  
351 Andrea Clarke OLY 8.300 8.150 0.000 8.225   33.325 Team 6  
344 Beth Vanden Heuval KR 8.250 8.200 0.000 8.225   32.300 Ind.  
339 Kim Concillado KR 8.200 8.000 0.000 8.100   29.250 Ind.  
327 Brenna Bickel KL 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000   29.900 Ind.  
363 Abby Newby ER 8.100 7.900 0.000 8.000   15.400 Team 5  
252 Hannah Swanson KW 8.000 7.900 0.000 7.950   29.150 Ind.  
228 Taryn Paschke FW 7.800 8.100 0.000 7.950   30.850 Ind.  
250 Megan Lee KW 7.800 8.100 0.000 7.950   29.950 Ind.  
350 Sarah Burley OLY 8.000 7.700 0.000 7.850   23.050 Team 6  
325 Melissa Alberts KL 7.900 7.700 0.000 7.800   28.250 Ind.  
260 Kelsey Hoban PUY 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   30.500 Team 1  
224 Rachael Gorrie FW 7.550 8.000 0.000 7.775   7.775 Ind.  
324 Michaela Zerr AUB 7.800 7.700 0.000 7.750   28.650 Ind.  
341 McKenzie Johnson KR 7.600 7.900 0.000 7.750   28.075 Ind.  
257 Shannon Griffin PUY 7.750 7.700 0.000 7.725   24.175 Team 1  
304 Monica Hernandez AR 7.500 7.800 0.000 7.650   7.650 Team 4  
338 Amelia Carpenter KR 7.500 7.750 0.000 7.625   28.375 Ind.  
218 Makayla Quam DEC 7.600 7.550 0.000 7.575   24.200 Ind.  
308 Danielle Robinson AR 7.600 7.550 0.000 7.575   24.000 Team 4  
380 Svetlana Shudrya TJ 7.350 7.600 0.000 7.475   7.475 Team 3  
211 Carly Carson DEC 7.500 7.400 0.000 7.450   14.450 Ind.  
330 Kelly Heagerty KL 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   22.000 Ind.  
317 April Klanke AUB 7.200 7.500 0.000 7.350   14.900 Ind.  
313 Tyler Garner AUB 7.200 7.450 0.000 7.325   23.725 Ind.  
281 Brianna Olson TAH 7.150 7.450 0.000 7.300   21.825 Ind.  
323 Taylor Wilson AUB 7.350 7.100 0.000 7.225   14.025 Ind.  
345 Ariel Wolfe KR 7.100 7.100 0.000 7.100   7.100 Ind.  
221 Tori Zellerhoff DEC 7.100 7.000 0.000 7.050   26.450 Ind.  
314 Halle Perry AUB 6.800 7.300 0.000 7.050   20.125 Ind.  
343 Shannyn Towe KR 6.900 7.050 0.000 6.975   26.575 Ind.  
239 Sue Huong KM 6.500 7.400 0.000 6.950   25.450 Ind.  
283 Alicia Taisey TAH 6.800 7.100 0.000 6.950   25.600 Ind.  
222 Sarah Blackner FW 6.600 7.050 0.000 6.825   12.025 Ind.  
236 Quan Dao KM 6.500 6.650 0.000 6.575   13.375 Ind.  
329 Terra Compton KL 6.500 6.650 0.000 6.575   6.575 Ind.  
235 Jenna Crain KM 6.600 6.550 0.000 6.575   29.325 Ind.  
226 Caly Hagedorn FW 6.400 6.700 0.000 6.550   21 Ind.  
274 Sam deLeon TAH 6.200 6.800 0.000 6.500   17 Ind.  
272 Katherine Valentine ROG 6.300 6.300 0.000 6.300   24 Ind.  
216 Taylor Meadows DEC 6.000 6.500 0.000 6.250   14 Ind.  
244 Bonnie Chow KW 6.000 6.400 0.000 6.200   13 Ind.  
271 Andie Taylor ROG 5.800 6.500 0.000 6.150   18 Ind.  
263 Katrina Chomik ROG 5.600 6.500 0.000 6.050   23.100 Ind.  
238 Shantel Gunter KM 6.200 5.600 0.000 5.900   11.350 Ind.  
270 Anissa Soria ROG 5.200 5.850 0.000 5.525   17.075 Ind.  
247 Amanda Miller KW 5.200 5.600 0.000 5.400   9.850 Ind.  
249 Amanda Lajoye KW 5.400 5.300 0.000 5.350   11.600 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
311 Becca Turnbow AR 9.325 8.850 9.450 9.400 37.025 1.000 9.45 Team 4  
258 Chelsey Haskey PUY 9.400 8.600 9.525 9.250 36.775 2.000 9.525 Team 1  
377 Madi Kellar TJ 8.400 8.825 9.700 9.425 36.350 3.000 9.7 Team 3  
279 Bri McKenny TAH 9.225 8.925 8.950 8.950 36.050 4.000 9.225 AA1 1
208 Sam West Beam 9.400 8.625 9.250 8.650 35.925 5.000 9.4 Team 2  
206 Cassie Peterson Beam 9.050 8.225 9.225 9.225 35.725 6.000 9.225 Team 2  
335 Lynnsey Thielman KL 8.375 8.500 9.375 9.350 35.600 7.000 9.375 AA2 2
365 CaroLyne Schmidt ER 9.150 8.200 8.875 9.200 35.425 8.000 9.2 Team 5  
376 Shelby Church TJ 8.425 8.300 9.350 9.150 35.225 9t 9.35 Team 3  
261 Sarah Madsen PUY 9.100 7.700 9.300 9.125 35.225 9t 9.3 Team 1  
334 Katie Steckler KL 9.100 8.050 8.650 9.175 34.975   9.175 AA3 3
369 Monica Church TJ 8.550 7.900 9.100 8.950 34.500   9.1 Team 3  
240 Nora Keith KM 8.975 7.700 8.150 9.400 34.225   9.4 Ind.  
248 Jordan Johnson KW 9.025 7.900 8.400 8.900 34.225   9.025 Ind.  
205 Jessica Freeborn Beam 8.375 7.500 9.025 9.050 33.950   9.05 Team 2  
306 Danielle Parris AR 8.350 8.500 8.125 8.950 33.925   8.95 Team 4  
259 Bailey Haupt PUY 8.450 7.250 8.600 9.150 33.450   9.15 Team 1  
351 Andrea Clarke OLY 8.500 7.700 8.900 8.225 33.325   8.9 Team 6  
256 Samantha Cooper PUY 8.000 7.150 9.100 9.000 33.250   9.1 Team 1  
309 Kylee Smith AR 8.150 7.325 8.700 9.000 33.175   9 Team 4  
229 Valarie Pham FW 8.500 7.525 7.900 8.575 32.500   8.575 Ind.  
355 Zoe Mazepa OLY 8.150 6.700 8.550 8.950 32.350   8.95 Team 6  
366 Caron Schmidt ER 8.600 7.150 7.750 8.825 32.325   8.825 Team 5  
344 Beth Vanden Heuval KR 8.200 8.025 7.850 8.225 32.300   8.225 Ind.  
268 Chloe Phipps ROG 7.900 7.350 8.275 8.775 32.300   8.775 Ind.  
207 Katie Peterson Beam 8.175 6.700 8.600 8.800 32.275   8.8 Team 2  
367 Emily Watsek ER 8.450 7.375 7.550 8.550 31.925   8.55 Team 5  
318 Alexis Moore AUB 8.200 6.300 8.550 8.650 31.700   8.65 Ind.  
349 Sarah Brusselback OLY 7.750 7.600 7.500 8.800 31.650   8.8 Team 6  
204 Chelsi Freeborn Beam 8.150 6.950 7.225 9.300 31.625   9.3 Team 2  
277 Kaylee Kiffer TAH 8.100 6.150 8.675 8.675 31.600   8.675 Ind.  
234 Juliana Adams KM 7.750 6.550 8.450 8.750 31.500   8.75 Ind.  
282 Annamarie Price TAH 8.225 6.250 8.650 8.350 31.475   8.65 Ind.  
266 Kelsey Larson ROG 8.450 6.900 7.400 8.625 31.375   8.625 Ind.  
360 Sydney Boyle ER 8.400 6.950 7.250 8.475 31.075   8.475 Team 5  
210 Victoria Braun DEC 8.275 6.125 7.575 8.925 30.900   8.925 Ind.  
228 Taryn Paschke FW 7.750 6.800 8.350 7.950 30.850   8.35 Ind.  
260 Kelsey Hoban PUY 7.850 7.300 7.550 7.800 30.500   7.85 Team 1  
347 Lexi Bonbright OLY 7.850 6.750 7.100 8.700 30.400   8.7 Team 6  
250 Megan Lee KW 7.850 6.550 7.600 7.950 29.950   7.95 Ind.  
327 Brenna Bickel KL 8.350 6.850 6.700 8.000 29.900   8.35 Ind.  
235 Jenna Crain KM 8.100 6.850 7.800 6.575 29.325   8.1 Ind.  
339 Kim Concillado KR 7.800 6.100 7.250 8.100 29.250   8.1 Ind.  
252 Hannah Swanson KW 7.800 7.050 6.350 7.950 29.150   7.95 Ind.  
324 Michaela Zerr AUB 8.000 5.800 7.100 7.750 28.650   8 Ind.  
338 Amelia Carpenter KR 7.650 5.850 7.250 7.625 28.375   7.65 Ind.  
325 Melissa Alberts KL 7.550 5.650 7.250 7.800 28.250   7.8 Ind.  
341 McKenzie Johnson KR 7.625 5.850 6.850 7.750 28.075   7.75 Ind.  
343 Shannyn Towe KR 7.350 5.500 6.750 6.975 26.575   7.35 Ind.  
221 Tori Zellerhoff DEC 7.350 5.900 6.150 7.050 26.450   7.35 Ind.  
283 Alicia Taisey TAH 8.100 6.100 4.450 6.950 25.600   8.1 Ind.  
239 Sue Huong KM 7.500 5.000 6.000 6.950 25.450   7.5 Ind.  
353 Alayna Deatherage OLY 8.050 0.000 7.700 8.700 24.450   8.7 Team 6  
218 Makayla Quam DEC 8.125 0.000 8.500 7.575 24.200   8.5 Ind.  
257 Shannon Griffin PUY 7.900 0.000 8.550 7.725 24.175   8.55 Team 1  
308 Danielle Robinson AR 8.000 0.000 8.425 7.575 24.000   8.425 Team 4  
272 Katherine Valentine ROG 7.050 4.700 5.750 6.300 23.800   7.05 Ind.  
 

School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Puyallup HS Total 42.850 38.000 45.075 44.325 170.250 1
Todd Beamer HS Total 43.150 38.200 43.550 45.025 169.925 2
Thomas Jefferson HS Total 42.000 38.025 44.250 45.000 169.275 3
Auburn-Riverside HS Total 41.850 38.725 43.200 43.475 167.250 4
Emerald Ridge HS Total 42.850 37.150 40.025 44.000 164.025 5
Olympia HS Total 40.600 35.900 39.750 43.375 159.625 6
Kentlake HS Total 41.525 35.300 38.675 41.675 157.175 7
Tahoma HS Total 41.075 32.875 38.875 40.225 153.050 8
Federal Way HS Total 40.750 32.600 36.900 39.650 149.900 9
Kent-Meridian HS Total 39.675 31.150 37.200 38.250 146.275 10
Auburn HS Total 38.750 28.825 39.600 38.300 145.475 11
Kentridge HS Total 38.625 31.325 35.950 38.800 144.700 12
Kentwood HS Total 40.275 32.050 33.050 36.400 141.775 13
Decatur HS Total 39.000 29.000 33.875 37.250 139.125 14
Rogers HS Total 37.650 28.550 31.425 35.900 133.525 15