2010 SubDistrict 4A Qualifiers

Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
248  Jordan  Johnson KW 9.050 9.000 0.000 9.025 9 34.225 Ind. 1
240  Nora  Keith  KM 9.000 8.950 0.000 8.975 10 34.225 Ind. 2
229  Valarie Pham FW 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500   32.500 Ind. 3
266  Kelsey Larson ROG 8.500 8.400 0.000 8.450   31.375 Ind. 4
377  Madi Kellar TJ 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400   36.350 Team 3  
360  Sydney Boyle ER 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400   31.075 Team 5  
335  Lynnsey Thielman KL 8.400 8.350 0.000 8.375   35.600 AA2  
327  Brenna Bickel KL 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350   29.900 Ind. 5
306  Danielle Parris AR 8.250 8.450 0.000 8.350   33.925 Team 4  
373  Brittany Brace TJ 8.400 8.250 0.000 8.325   8.325 Team 3  
378  KayLynne Fuller TJ 8.300 8.300 0.000 8.300   23.175 Team 3  
370  Bri Adam TJ 8.400 8.150 0.000 8.275   23.075 Team 3  
210  Victoria Braun DEC 8.200 8.350 0.000 8.275   30.900 Ind. 6
282  Annamarie  Price TAH 8.200 8.250 0.000 8.225   31.475 Ind. 7
344  Beth Vanden Heuval KR 8.100 8.300 0.000 8.200   32.300 Ind. 8
318  Alexis Moore AUB 8.200 8.200 0.000 8.200   31.700 Ind. 9t
223  Lydia Galvan-Berger FW 8.300 8.100 0.000 8.200   16.725 Ind. 9t
                   
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
344  Beth Vanden Heuval KR 7.800 8.250 0.000 8.025   32.300 Ind. 1
248  Jordan  Johnson KW 8.100 7.700 0.000 7.900   34.225 Ind. 2
240  Nora  Keith  KM 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   34.225 Ind. 3
229  Valarie Pham FW 7.350 7.700 0.000 7.525   32.500 Ind. 4
268  Chloe  Phipps ROG 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   32.300 Ind. 5
252  Hannah  Swanson KW 6.800 7.300 0.000 7.050   29.150 Ind. 6
266  Kelsey Larson ROG 6.800 7.000 0.000 6.900   31.375 Ind. 7
327  Brenna Bickel KL 6.700 7.000 0.000 6.850   29.900 Ind. 8
235  Jenna Crain  KM 6.600 7.100 0.000 6.850   29.325 Ind. 9
                   
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
313  Tyler Garner AUB 8.700 8.900 0.000 8.800   23.725 Ind. 1
277  Kaylee Kiffer TAH 8.700 8.650 0.000 8.675   31.600 Ind. 2
282  Annamarie  Price TAH 8.700 8.600 0.000 8.650   31.475 Ind. 3
318  Alexis Moore AUB 8.600 8.500 0.000 8.550   31.700 Ind. 4
218  Makayla Quam DEC 8.500 8.500 0.000 8.500   24.200 Ind. 5
234  Juliana  Adams KM 8.600 8.300 0.000 8.450   31.500 Ind. 6
248  Jordan  Johnson KW 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400   34.225 Ind. 7
228  Taryn Paschke FW 8.400 8.300 0.000 8.350   30.850 Ind. 8
268  Chloe  Phipps ROG 8.200 8.350 0.000 8.275   32.300 Ind. 9
                   
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
240  Nora  Keith  KM 9.500 9.300 0.000 9.400 2t 34.225 Ind. 1
210  Victoria Braun DEC 9.000 8.850 0.000 8.925   30.900 Ind. 2
248  Jordan  Johnson KW 9.100 8.700 0.000 8.900   34.225 Ind. 3
268  Chloe  Phipps ROG 8.900 8.650 0.000 8.775   32.300 Ind. 4
234  Juliana  Adams KM 8.600 8.900 0.000 8.750   31.500 Ind. 5
277  Kaylee Kiffer TAH 8.600 8.750 0.000 8.675   31.600 Ind. 6
318  Alexis Moore AUB 8.800 8.500 0.000 8.650   31.700 Ind. 7
266  Kelsey Larson ROG 8.750 8.500 0.000 8.625   31.375 Ind. 8
229  Valarie Pham FW 8.500 8.650 0.000 8.575   32.500 Ind. 9
                   
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
279  Bri McKenny TAH 9.225 8.925 8.950 8.950 36.050 4.000 9.225 AA1 1
335  Lynnsey Thielman KL 8.375 8.500 9.375 9.350 35.600 7.000 9.375 AA2 2
334  Katie Steckler KL 9.100 8.050 8.650 9.175 34.975   9.175 AA3 3
               
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Puyallup HS Total 42.850 38.000 45.075 44.325 170.250 1
Todd Beamer HS Total 43.150 38.200 43.550 45.025 169.925 2
Thomas Jefferson HS Total 42.000 38.025 44.250 45.000 169.275 3
Auburn-Riverside HS Total 41.850 38.725 43.200 43.475 167.250 4
Emerald Ridge HS Total 42.850 37.150 40.025 44.000 164.025 5
Olympia HS Total 40.600 35.900 39.750 43.375 159.625 6