NET-SCORE RESULTS

WCD Sub Districts 2/06/2010
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

4A Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Becca Turnbow Aub Riverside 9.325 3 8.850 2 9.450 3 9.400 2 37.025
2 Chelsey Haskey Puyallup 9.400 1 8.600 5 9.525 2 9.250 6 36.775
3 Madi Kellar Jefferson 8.400 19 8.825 3 9.700 1 9.425 1 36.350
4 Bri McKenny Tahoma 9.225 4 8.925 1 8.950 12 8.950 16 36.050
5 Sam West Beamer 9.400 1 8.625 4 9.250 7 8.650 32 35.925
6 Cassie Peterson Beamer 9.050 8 8.225 9 9.225 8 9.225 7 35.725
7 Lynnsey Thielman Kentlake 8.375 21 8.500 6 9.375 4 9.350 4 35.600
8 CaroLyne Schmidt Emerald Ridge 9.150 5 8.200 10 8.875 14 9.200 8 35.425
9 Shelby Church Jefferson 8.425 18 8.300 8 9.350 5 9.150 10 35.225
9 Sarah Madsen Puyallup 9.100 6 7.700 15 9.300 6 9.125 12 35.225
11 Katie Steckler Kentlake 9.100 6 8.050 11 8.650 18 9.175 9 34.975
12 Monica Church Jefferson 8.550 12 7.900 13 9.100 9 8.950 16 34.500
13 Nora Keith Kent Meridian 8.975 10 7.700 15 8.150 32 9.400 2 34.225
13 Jordan Johnson Kentwood 9.025 9 7.900 13 8.400 29 8.900 22 34.225
15 Jessica Freeborn Beamer 8.375 21 7.500 20 9.025 11 9.050 13 33.950
16 Danielle Parris Aub Riverside 8.350 23 8.500 6 8.125 35 8.950 16 33.925
17 Bailey Haupt Puyallup 8.450 15 7.250 26 8.600 20 9.150 10 33.450
18 Andrea Clarke Olympia 8.500 13 7.700 15 8.900 13 8.225 43 33.325
19 Samantha Cooper Puyallup 8.000 47 7.150 27 9.100 9 9.000 14 33.250
20 Kylee Smith Aub Riverside 8.150 35 7.325 24 8.700 16 9.000 14 33.175
21 Valarie Pham Federal Way 8.500 13 7.525 19 7.900 38 8.575 36 32.500
22 Zoe Mazepa Olympia 8.150 35 6.700 45 8.550 22 8.950 16 32.350
23 Caron Schmidt Emerald Ridge 8.600 11 7.150 27 7.750 41 8.825 24 32.325
24 Chloe Phipps Rogers 7.900 52 7.350 23 8.275 31 8.775 27 32.300
24 Beth Vanden Heuval Kentridge 8.200 31 8.025 12 7.850 39 8.225 43 32.300
26 Katie Peterson Beamer 8.175 34 6.700 45 8.600 20 8.800 25 32.275
27 Emily Watsek Emerald Ridge 8.450 15 7.375 22 7.550 47 8.550 37 31.925
28 Alexis Moore Auburn 8.200 31 6.300 49 8.550 22 8.650 32 31.700
29 Sarah Brusselback Olympia 7.750 62 7.600 18 7.500 49 8.800 25 31.650
30 Chelsi Freeborn Beamer 8.150 35 6.950 33 7.225 56 9.300 5 31.625
31 Kaylee Kiffer Tahoma 8.100 40 6.150 53 8.675 17 8.675 31 31.600
32 Juliana Adams Kent Meridian 7.750 62 6.550 47 8.450 27 8.750 28 31.500
33 Annamarie Price Tahoma 8.225 30 6.250 50 8.650 18 8.350 42 31.475
34 Kelsey Larson Rogers 8.450 15 6.900 35 7.400 51 8.625 34 31.375
35 Sydney Boyle Emerald Ridge 8.400 19 6.950 33 7.250 52 8.475 39 31.075
36 Victoria Braun Decatur 8.275 27 6.125 54 7.575 46 8.925 21 30.900
37 Taryn Paschke Federal Way 7.750 62 6.800 41 8.350 30 7.950 48 30.850
38 Kelsey Hoban Puyallup 7.850 54 7.300 25 7.550 47 7.800 52 30.500
39 Lexi Bonbright Olympia 7.850 54 6.750 43 7.100 57 8.700 29 30.400
40 Megan Lee Kentwood 7.850 54 6.550 47 7.600 45 7.950 48 29.950
41 Brenna Bickel Kentlake 8.350 23 6.850 39 6.700 70 8.000 46 29.900
42 Jenna Crain Kent Meridian 8.100 40 6.850 39 7.800 40 6.575 76 29.325
43 Kim Concillado Kentridge 7.800 58 6.100 55 7.250 52 8.100 45 29.250
44 Hannah Swanson Kentwood 7.800 58 7.050 31 6.350 75 7.950 48 29.150
45 Michaela Zerr Auburn 8.000 47 5.800 62 7.100 57 7.750 55 28.650
46 Amelia Carpenter Kentridge 7.650 65 5.850 60 7.250 52 7.625 59 28.375
47 Melissa Alberts Kentlake 7.550 69 5.650 65 7.250 52 7.800 52 28.250
48 McKenzie Johnson Kentridge 7.625 67 5.850 60 6.850 66 7.750 55 28.075
49 Shannyn Towe Kentridge 7.350 77 5.500 71 6.750 69 6.975 72 26.575
50 Tori Zellerhoff Decatur 7.350 77 5.900 59 6.150 77 7.050 70 26.450
51 Alicia Taisey Tahoma 8.100 40 6.100 55 4.450 87 6.950 73 25.600
52 Sue Huong Kent Meridian 7.500 71 5.000 82 6.000 78 6.950 73 25.450
53 Alayna Deatherage Olympia 8.050 44     7.700 43 8.700 29 24.450
54 Makayla Quam Decatur 8.125 39     8.500 25 7.575 60 24.200
55 Shannon Griffin Puyallup 7.900 52     8.550 22 7.725 57 24.175
56 Danielle Robinson Aub Riverside 8.000 47     8.425 28 7.575 60 24.000
57 Katherine Valentine Rogers 7.050 87 4.700 87 5.750 80 6.300 81 23.800
58 Tyler Garner Auburn 7.600 68     8.800 15 7.325 66 23.725
59 Kylie Urban Aub Riverside 8.025 46 7.150 27     8.475 39 23.650
60 KayLynne Fuller Jefferson 8.300 26 6.250 50     8.625 34 23.175
61 Katrina Chomik Rogers 7.100 85 4.850 83 5.100 83 6.050 85 23.100
62 Bri Adams Jefferson 8.275 27 6.750 43 8.050 36     23.075
63 Sarah Burley Olympia 8.050 44 7.150 27     7.850 51 23.050
64 Blayne Zimmerman Beamer     6.900 35 7.450 50 8.425 41 22.775
65 Kelly Heagerty Kentlake 8.150 35     6.500 73 7.350 64 22.000
66 Brianna Olson Tahoma 7.425 75     7.100 57 7.300 67 21.825
67 Caly Hagedorn Federal Way 8.100 40     6.450 74 6.550 79 21.100
68 Megan McNew Jefferson     5.050 79 6.900 65 8.850 23 20.800
69 Tiffany McNeary Federal Way 7.950 51 6.775 42 5.925 79     20.650
70 Perry Halle Auburn 7.400 76 5.675 64     7.050 70 20.125
71 Andie Taylor Rogers 7.150 84 4.750 86     6.150 84 18.050
72 Sam deLeon Tahoma 7.350 77 3.400 90     6.500 80 17.250
73 Tad Miller Emerald Ridge         8.150 32 8.950 16 17.100
74 Anissa Soria Rogers 6.800 88     4.750 85 5.525 87 17.075
75 Lydia Galvan-Berger Federal Way 8.200 31         8.525 38 16.725
76 Paulston Paige Auburn 7.300 81     8.150 32     15.450
77 Abby Newby Emerald Ridge     7.400 21     8.000 46 15.400
78 Becky Newby Emerald Ridge 8.250 29 7.025 32         15.275
79 April Klanke Auburn 7.550 69         7.350 64 14.900
80 Carly Carson Decatur         7.000 63 7.450 63 14.450
81 Taylor Wilson Auburn         6.800 67 7.225 68 14.025
82 Taylor Meadows Decatur 7.650 65         6.250 82 13.900
83 Bonnie Chow Kentwood 7.250 82         6.200 83 13.450
84 Quan Dao Kent Meridian         6.800 67 6.575 76 13.375
85 Alena Davis Kentwood 7.800 58 5.500 71         13.300
86 Savonne Johnson Decatur 7.500 71 5.500 71         13.000
87 Sarah Blackner Federal Way     5.200 78     6.825 75 12.025
88 Amanda Lajoye Kentwood         6.250 76 5.350 89 11.600
89 Shantel Gunter Kent Meridian         5.450 82 5.900 86 11.350
90 Courtney Fay Decatur 7.450 74     3.500 90     10.950
91 Amanda Miller Kentwood         4.450 87 5.400 88 9.850
92 Anna Marshall Aub Riverside         8.500 25     8.500
93 Brittany Brace Jefferson 8.325 25             8.325
94 Taylor Poitras Jefferson         8.050 36     8.050
95 Becca Gorrie Federal Way 8.000 47             8.000
96 Emma Cortes Beamer 7.825 57             7.825
97 Donalee Vasquez Kentwood 7.800 58             7.800
98 Rachael Gorrie Federal Way             7.775 54 7.775
99 Lena Tu Aub Riverside         7.750 41     7.750
100 Taylor Wesenberg Emerald Ridge         7.700 43     7.700
101 Monica Hernandez Aub Riverside             7.650 58 7.650
102 Mikaili Petrina Aub Riverside 7.500 71             7.500
103 Svetlana Shudrya Jefferson             7.475 62 7.475
104 Raquel Davis Kent Meridian 7.350 77             7.350
105 Kianna Hirai Kentlake 7.200 83             7.200
106 Courtney Stute Federal Way         7.100 57     7.100
106 Cristiana Ventura Federal Way         7.100 57     7.100
106 Lauren Brooks Kentridge 7.100 85             7.100
106 Ariel Wolfe Kentridge             7.100 69 7.100
106 Emily Kendig Olympia         7.100 57     7.100
111 Suleporn Khong kha ngam Auburn         7.000 63     7.000
112 Kaitlin Williamson Puyallup     6.900 35         6.900
112 Shelby Gray Aub Riverside     6.900 35         6.900
114 Erin Collins Kentlake         6.700 70     6.700
115 Alexa Alsept Kentridge         6.600 72     6.600
116 Terra Compton Kentlake             6.575 76 6.575
117 Rebecca Peterson Kentlake     6.250 50         6.250
118 Amanda Copeland Olympia     6.025 57         6.025
119 Kayla Ramey Federal Way     5.950 58         5.950
120 Tara Westberg Decatur     5.750 63         5.750
121 Iesha Slack Decatur     5.625 66         5.625
122 Nataly Cuzceta Decatur     5.600 67         5.600
122 Brittany Abellera Aub Riverside     5.600 67         5.600
122 Courtney Kindell Auburn     5.600 67         5.600
125 Cynthia Tetreault Federal Way     5.550 70         5.550
126 Katy Hewitt Tahoma         5.500 81     5.500
127 Morgan Malnati Tahoma     5.450 74         5.450
127 Ashley Nyren Auburn     5.450 74         5.450
127 Katrina Hetrick Kentlake     5.450 74         5.450
130 Kristin Osborne Auburn     5.250 77         5.250
131 Hannah Pham Kent Meridian     5.050 79         5.050
131 Rainee Tervol Kentwood     5.050 79         5.050
133 Amanda Johnson Rogers         4.900 84     4.900
134 Deirdre Vasquez Kentwood     4.850 83         4.850
135 Chanea Henderson Kent Meridian     4.800 85         4.800
136 Haley Larson Decatur         4.650 86     4.650
137 Krystal Daniels Kentridge     4.550 88         4.550
138 Delanie Cornwell Kentwood         4.200 89     4.200
139 Kylee Cofer Rogers     4.000 89         4.000
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-06-2010