2010 SubDistrict 2A/3A Summary

Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
107  Natal Hostetter AM 8.900 8.600 0.000 8.750 1 33.225 Team 1  
110  Lexi Morton AM 8.600 8.600 0.000 8.600 2 35.250 Team 1  
187  Melissa Kunold NK 8.300 8.300 0.000 8.300 3 33.200 Team 2  
123  Hannah Amitage CAP 8.300 8.200 0.000 8.250 4t 32.475 AA1  
192  Lauren Wageman NK 8.300 8.200 0.000 8.250 4t 31.650 Team 2  
122  Kelsey Wells Henderson BLk 8.200 8.250 0.000 8.225 6 30.125 Team 3  
106  Jecinda Goodman AM   8.250 8.100 0.000 8.175 7 16.725 Team 1  
119  Kelsi Potterf BLk 8.100 8.100 0.000 8.100 8 31.650 Team 3  
124  Jessica Buchholz CAP 8.050 8.050 0.000 8.050 9t 30.600 AA3  
142  Dana Van Wyck King 8.150 7.950 0.000 8.050 9t 29.125 Ind. 1
165  Lisbet Fernandez SUM 8.100 7.900 0.000 8.000   30.225 AA4  
156  Allison Hodgin PA 7.950 8.000 0.000 7.975   28.075 Ind. 2
149  Tani Sullivan NTh 8.000 7.950 0.000 7.975   26.875 Ind. 3
170  Aja Ruswick SUM 8.050 7.800 0.000 7.925   30.975 AA2  
101  Katie Hayward AM 7.950 7.900 0.000 7.925   15.825 Team 1  
103  Sarah Fiksdal AM   7.850 8.000 0.000 7.925   30.525 Team 1  
108  Cassie Hunt AM   7.900 7.900 0.000 7.900   30.075 Team 1  
120  Sarah Skinner BLk 7.950 7.850 0.000 7.900   26.950 Team 3  
157  Jayden Hoover PA 7.800 7.950 0.000 7.875   25.350 Ind. 4
129  Emmy Pozzanghera CAP 7.950 7.800 0.000 7.875   13.475 Ind. 5
180  Savannah Wilson TIM 7.800 7.900 0.000 7.850   26.350 Ind. 6
178  Jordan Sharp TIM 7.850 7.800 0.000 7.825   26.175 Ind. 7
161  Cecily Schwagler PA 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   30.000 Ind. 8t
159  Haley Love PA 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800   25.050 Ind. 8t
126  Grace Lynch CAP 7.750 7.600 0.000 7.675   25.975 Ind.  
183  Mckenna Elves NK 7.600 7.700 0.000 7.650   30.725 Team 2  
148  Kasia Preis NTh 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600   27.550 Ind.  
138  Megan Keller King 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600   25.800 Ind.  
151  McKenna Bukovnik PA 7.650 7.500 0.000 7.575   13.500 Ind.  
136  Tori Gerken King 7.600 7.500 0.000 7.550   27.400 Ind.  
132  Ga-Young Shin CAP 7.550 7.500 0.000 7.525   7.525 Ind.  
128  Mariko Ota CAP 7.450 7.400 0.000 7.425   19.175 Ind.  
168  Hannah Hutchcroft SUM 7.300 7.550 0.000 7.425   23.525 Ind.  
121  Leslie Sumpter BLk 7.350 7.450 0.000 7.400   24.150 Team 3  
169  Rachel O'Donnell SUM 7.450 7.300 0.000 7.375   24.925 Ind.  
116  Brittney Jenkins BLk 7.400 7.350 0.000 7.375   7.375 Team 3  
143  Sarah Wahl King 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350   25.150 Ind.  
186  Alyssa Kjormoe NK 7.400 7.250 0.000 7.325   23.375 Team 2  
189  Alexis Muro NK 7.300 7.250 0.000 7.275   19.875 Team 2  
118  Lizandra Marengo BLk 7.250 7.300 0.000 7.275   13.625 Team 3  
144  Erika Harvey NTh 7.200 7.300 0.000 7.250   24.175 Ind.  
176  Alisa Hipner TIM 7.200 7.250 0.000 7.225   16.225 Ind.  
174  Haley Adams TIM 7.000 7.200 0.000 7.100   24.700 Ind.  
146  Devaney Lemar NTh 7.000 6.800 0.000 6.900   24.900 Ind.  
158  Jackie Johnson PA 6.700 7.000 0.000 6.850   10.200 Ind.  
185  Madisen Kellogg NK 6.800 6.900 0.000 6.850   6.850 Team 2  
162  Elise Chalcraft SUM 6.700 6.700 0.000 6.700   10.550 Ind.  
141  Marina Roberts King 5.700 6.200 0.000 5.950   15.900 Ind.  
135  Ashley Alecci King 5.600 6.000 0.000 5.800   5.800 Ind.  
164  Lindsey Daigle SUM 5.600 5.500 0.000 5.550   16.150 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
110  Lexi Morton AM 8.100 8.000 0.000 8.050 1 35.250 Team 1  
187  Melissa Kunold NK 7.800 8.000 0.000 7.900 2 33.200 Team 2  
183  Mckenna Elves NK 7.200 7.400 0.000 7.300 3 30.725 Team 2  
107  Natalie Hostetter AM 7.000 7.100 0.000 7.050 4 33.225 Team 1  
123  Hannah Amitage CAP 7.000 7.000 0.000 7.000 5t 32.475 AA1  
122  Kelsey Wells Henderson BLk 6.800 7.200 0.000 7.000 5t 30.125 Team 3  
103  Sarah Fiksdal AM 6.700 7.100 0.000 6.900 7 30.525 Team 1  
192  Lauren Wageman NK 6.700 7.000 0.000 6.850 8 31.650 Team 2  
111  Michelle Tanco AM 6.750 6.900 0.000 6.825 9 15.200 Team 1  
170  Aja Ruswick SUM 6.550 6.750 0.000 6.650 10 30.975 AA2  
161  Cecily Schwagler PA 6.200 6.700 0.000 6.450   30.000 Ind. 1
108  Cassie Hunt AM 6.300 6.600 0.000 6.450   30 Team 1  
165  Lisbet Fernandez SUM 6.200 6.350 0.000 6.275   30 AA4  
119  Kelsi Potterf BLk 6.000 6.500 0.000 6.250   32 Team 3  
142  Dana Van Wyck King 6.200 5.800 0.000 6.000   29 Ind. 2
156  Allison Hodgin PA 6.300 5.700 0.000 6.000   28.075 Ind. 3
169  Rachel O'Donnell SUM 6.100 5.800 0.000 5.950   24.925 Ind. 4
151  McKenna Bukovnik PA 6.150 5.700 0.000 5.925   14 Ind. 5
124  Jessica Buchholz CAP 5.800 6.000 0.000 5.900   31 AA3  
104  Kristina Garasimchuck AM 5.600 6.200 0.000 5.900   6 Team 1  
148  Kasia Preis NTh 5.800 5.700 0.000 5.750   27.550 Ind. 6
138  Megan Keller King 5.500 5.800 0.000 5.650   25.800 Ind. 7
144  Erika Harvey NTh 5.750 5.500 0.000 5.625   24.175 Ind. 8
180  Savannah Wilson TIM 5.800 5.400 0.000 5.600   26.350 Ind.  
120  Sarah Skinner BLk 5.600 5.500 0.000 5.550   26.950 Team 3  
126  Grace Lynch CAP 5.300 5.700 0.000 5.500   25.975 Ind.  
159  Haley Love PA 5.700 5.100 0.000 5.400   25.050 Ind.  
146  Devaney Lemar NTh 5.400 5.400 0.000 5.400   24.900 Ind.  
149  Tani Sullivan NTh 5.400 5.200 0.000 5.300   26.875 Ind.  
136  Tori Gerken King 5.300 5.200 0.000 5.250   27.400 Ind.  
168  Hannah Hutchcroft SUM 5.100 5.400 0.000 5.250   23.525 Ind.  
114  Hope Dickson BLk 5.100 5.200 0.000 5.150   5.150 Team 3  
115  Amanda Hawkins BLk 5.350 4.900 0.000 5.125   11.525 Team 3  
178  Jordan Sharp TIM 5.200 5.000 0.000 5.100   26.175 Ind.  
186  Alyssa Kjormoe NK 5.000 5.100 0.000 5.050   23.375 Team 2  
157  Jayden Hoover PA 5.100 4.900 0.000 5.000   25.350 Ind.  
191  Emilie Poffenroth NK 4.700 5.100 0.000 4.900   10.250 Team 2  
143  Sarah Wahl King 4.400 4.800 0.000 4.600   25.150 Ind.  
134  Rachelle Winslow CAP 4.600 4.300 0.000 4.450   4.450 Ind.  
153  Emily Drake PA 4.500 4.200 0.000 4.350   4.350 Ind.  
130  Lauren Rhoades CAP 4.300 4.300 0.000 4.300   4.300 Ind.  
125  Nikki Johnson CAP 4.100 4.400 0.000 4.250   4.250 Ind.  
121  Leslie Sumpter BLk 4.300 3.900 0.000 4.100   24.150 Team 3  
141  Marina Roberts King 3.900 4.000 0.000 3.950   15.900 Ind.  
176  Alisa Hipner TIM 3.900 3.900 0.000 3.900   16.225 Ind.  
162  Elise Chalcraft SUM 3.900 3.800 0.000 3.850   10.550 Ind.  
174  Haley Adams TIM 3.900 3.700 0.000 3.800   24.700 Ind.  
175  Baylee Giauque TIM 3.800 3.700 0.000 3.750   13.750 Ind.  
139  Machaela Meeker King 3.600 3.300 0.000 3.450   3.450 Ind.  
190  Nichole Pennington NK 3.100 3.000 0.000 3.050   9.500 Team 2  
166  Jordan Fried SUM 2.100 2.400 0.000 2.250   2.250 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
110  Lexi Morton AM 9.500 9.400 0.000 9.450 1 35.250 Team 1  
112  Kenzie Treece AM 8.700 8.400 0.000 8.550 2 8.550 Team 1  
107  Natalie Hostetter AM 8.600 8.400 0.000 8.500 3 33.225 Team 1  
123  Hannah Amitage CAP 8.400 8.400 0.000 8.400 4 32.475 AA1  
161  Cecily Schwagler PA 8.100 8.200 0.000 8.150 5 30.000 Ind. 1
124  JessicaBuchholz CAP 8.300 7.900 0.000 8.100 6 30.600 AA3  
119  Kelsi Potterf BLk 7.900 8.150 0.000 8.025 7t 31.650 Team 3  
108  Cassie Hunt AM   7.900 8.150 0.000 8.025 7t 30.075 Team 1  
187  Melissa Kunold NK 7.800 8.000 0.000 7.900 9t 33.200 Team 2  
101  Katie Hayward AM 7.800 8.000 0.000 7.900 9t 15.825 Team 1  
165  Lisbet Fernandez SUM 7.700 7.900 0.000 7.800   30.225 AA4  
136  Tori Gerken King 8.000 7.600 0.000 7.800   27.400 Ind. 2
170  Aja Ruswick SUM 7.700 8.000 0.100 7.750   30.975 AA2  
192  Lauren Wageman NK 7.800 7.600 0.000 7.700   31.650 Team 2  
113  Alix Brown BLk 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600   7.600 Team 3  
103  Sarah Fiksdal AM 7.500 7.500 0.000 7.500   30.525 Team 1  
148  Kasia Preis NTh 7.800 7.200 0.100 7.400   27.550 Ind. 3
142  Dana Van Wyck King 7.300 7.200 0.000 7.250   29.125 Ind. 4
122  Kelsey Wells Henderson BLk 6.900 7.200 0.000 7.050   30.125 Team 3  
120  Sarah Skinner BLk 6.900 7.100 0.000 7.000   26.950 Team 3  
146  Devaney Lemar NTh 7.100 6.600 0.000 6.850   24.900 Ind. 5
178  Jordan Sharp TIM 7.000 6.600 0.000 6.800   26.175 Ind. 6
143  Sarah Wahl King 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   25.150 Ind. 7
156  Allison Hodgin PA 6.600 6.700 0.000 6.650   28.075 Ind. 8
121  Leslie Sumpter BLk 6.500 6.700 0.000 6.600   24.150 Team 3  
183  Mckenna Elves NK 6.400 6.700 0.000 6.550   30.725 Team 2  
180  Savannah Wilson TIM 6.400 6.400 0.000 6.400   26.350 Ind.  
115  Amanda Hawkins BLk 6.300 6.500 0.000 6.400   11.525 Team 3  
126  Grace Lynch CAP 6.300 6.400 0.000 6.350   25.975 Ind.  
159  Haley Love PA 6.400 6.000 0.000 6.200   25.050 Ind.  
169  Rachel O'Donnell SUM 6.200 6.200 0.000 6.200   24.925 Ind.  
137  KatelynGuza King 6.200 6.200 0.000 6.200   12.550 Ind.  
138  Megan Keller King 6.000 6.300 0.000 6.150   25.800 Ind.  
174  Haley Adams TIM 6.300 6.000 0.000 6.150   24.700 Ind.  
149  Tani Sullivan NTh 6.200 6.000 0.000 6.100   26.875 Ind.  
128  Mariko Ota CAP 6.100 5.700 0.000 5.900   19.175 Ind.  
144  Erika Harvey NTh 5.800 5.800 0.000 5.800   24.175 Ind.  
168  Hannah Hutchcroft SUM 5.700 5.500 0.000 5.600   23.525 Ind.  
140  Kirsten Nessly King 5.500 5.500 0.000 5.500   5.500 Ind.  
164  Lindsey Daigle SUM 5.400 5.300 0.000 5.350   16.150 Ind.  
191  Emilie Poffenroth NK 5.200 5.500 0.000 5.350   10.250 Team 2  
152  Chelsea Clearman PA 5.200 5.200 0.000 5.200   5.200 Ind.  
186  Alyssa Kjormoe NK 5.100 5.300 0.000 5.200   23.375 Team 2  
157  Jayden Hoover PA 5.100 5.050 0.000 5.075   25.350 Ind.  
189  Alexis Muro NK 4.800 5.200 0.000 5.000   19.875 Team 2  
177  Stephanie Mager TIM 4.700 5.100 0.000 4.900   9.300 Ind.  
172  Stefani Teista SUM 4.500 4.300 0.000 4.400   9.150 Ind.  
127  Cassidy McQuiston CAP 4.000 3.800 0.000 3.900   3.900 Ind.  
175  Baylee Giauque TIM 3.700 3.300 0.000 3.500   13.750 Ind.  
158  Jackie Johnson PA 3.500 3.200 0.000 3.350   10.200 Ind.  
131  Jessica Rowley CAP 3.500 3.000 0.000 3.250   3.250 Ind.  
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
119  Kelsi Potterf BLk 9.300 9.250 0.000 9.275 1 31.650 Team 3  
183  Mckenna Elves NK 9.150 9.300 0.000 9.225 2 30.725 Team 2  
110  Lexi Morton AM 9.100 9.200 0.000 9.150 3 35.250 Team 1  
187  Melissa Kunold NK 9.000 9.200 0.000 9.100 4 33.200 Team 2  
107  Natalie Hostetter AM 8.850 9.000 0.000 8.925 5 33.225 Team 1  
192  Lauren Wageman NK 8.900 8.800 0.000 8.850 6 31.650 Team 2  
123  Hannah Amitage CAP 8.750 8.900 0.000 8.825 7 32.475 AA1  
170  Aja Ruswick SUM 8.600 8.700 0.000 8.650 8 30.975 AA2  
124  Jessica Buchholz CAP 8.500 8.600 0.000 8.550 9t 30.600 AA3  
106  Jecinda Goodman AM 8.700 8.400 0.000 8.550 9t 16.725 Team 1  
111  Michelle Tanco AM 8.350 8.400 0.000 8.375   15.200 Team 1  
103  Sarah Fiksdal AM 8.200 8.200 0.000 8.200   30.525 Team 1  
165  Lisbet Fernandez SUM 8.000 8.300 0.000 8.150   30.225 AA4  
122  Kelsey Wells Henderson BLk 8.100 7.600 0.000 7.850   30.125 Team 3  
142  Dana Van Wyck King 8.050 7.600 0.000 7.825   29.125 Ind. 1
108  Cassie Hunt AM 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700   30.075 Team 1  
174  Haley Adams TIM 7.400 7.900 0.000 7.650   24.700 Ind. 2
161  Cecily Schwagler PA 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600   30.000 Ind. 3
189  Alexis Muro NK 7.600 7.600 0.000 7.600   19.875 Team 2  
149  Tani Sullivan NTh 7.300 7.700 0.000 7.500   26.875 Ind. 4
156  Allison Hodgin PA 7.300 7.600 0.000 7.450   28.075 Ind. 5
157  Jayden Hoover PA 7.200 7.600 0.000 7.400   25.350 Ind. 6
148  Kasia Preis NTh 7.100 6.500 0.000 6.800   27.550 Ind. 7
136  Tori Gerken King 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800   27.400 Ind. 8
120  Sarah Skinner BLk 6.300 6.700 0.000 6.500   26.950 Team 3  
180  Savannah Wilson TIM 6.500 6.500 0.000 6.500   26.350 Ind.  
175  Baylee Giauque TIM 6.600 6.400 0.000 6.500   13.750 Ind.  
126  Grace Lynch CAP 6.700 6.200 0.000 6.450   25.975 Ind.  
178  Jordan Sharp TIM 6.100 6.800 0.000 6.450   26.175 Ind.  
190  Nichole Pennington NK 6.600 6.300 0.000 6.450   9.500 Team 2  
138  Megan Keller King 6.400 6.400 0.000 6.400   25.800 Ind.  
143  Sarah Wahl King 6.100 6.700 0.000 6.400   25.150 Ind.  
118  Lizandra Marengo BLk 6.400 6.300 0.000 6.350   13.625 Team 3  
137  Katelyn Guza King 6.000 6.700 0.000 6.350   12.550 Ind.  
154  Meleny Fors PA 6.500 6.200 0.000 6.350   6.350 Ind.  
117  Kristina Jenkins BLk 6.100 6.100 0.000 6.100   6.100 Team 3  
121  Leslie Sumpter BLk 5.600 6.500 0.000 6.050   24.150 Team 3  
141  Marina Roberts King 5.900 6.100 0.000 6.000   15.900 Ind.  
128  Mariko Ota CAP 5.800 5.900 0.000 5.850   19.175 Ind.  
186  Alyssa Kjormoe NK 6.000 5.600 0.000 5.800   23.375 Team 2  
146  Devaney Lemar NTh 5.500 6.000 0.000 5.750   24.900 Ind.  
159  Haley Love PA 6.000 5.300 0.000 5.650   25.050 Ind.  
129  Emmy Pozzanghera CAP 5.400 5.800 0.000 5.600   13.475 Ind.  
160  Katelyn Noard PA 5.400 5.800 0.000 5.600   5.600 Ind.  
144  Erika Harvey NTh 5.300 5.700 0.000 5.500   24.175 Ind.  
169  Rachel O'Donnell SUM 5.500 5.300 0.000 5.400   24.925 Ind.  
133  Rianne Smelser CAP 5.400 5.200 0.000 5.300   5.300 Ind.  
168  Hannah Hutchcroft SUM 5.200 5.300 0.000 5.250   23.525 Ind.  
164  Lindsey Daigle SUM 5.300 5.200 0.000 5.250   16.150 Ind.  
176  Alisa Hipner TIM 4.800 5.400 0.000 5.100   16.225 Ind.  
172  Stefani Teista SUM 4.600 4.900 0.000 4.750   9.150 Ind.  
177  Stephanie Mager TIM 4.200 4.600 0.000 4.400   9.300 Ind.  
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
110  Lexi Morton AM 8.600 8.050 9.450 9.150 35.250 1 9.45 Team 1  
107  NatalieHostetter AM 8.750 7.050 8.500 8.925 33.225 2 8.925 Team 1  
187  Melissa Kunold NK 8.300 7.900 7.900 9.100 33.200 3 9.1 Team 2  
123  Hannah Amitage CAP 8.250 7.000 8.400 8.825 32.475 4 8.825 AA1 1
119  Kelsi Potterf BLk 8.100 6.250 8.025 9.275 31.650 5t 9.275 Team 3  
192  Lauren Wageman NK 8.250 6.850 7.700 8.850 31.650 5t 8.85 Team 2  
170  Aja Ruswick SUM 7.925 6.650 7.750 8.650 30.975 7 8.65 AA2 2
183  Mckenna Elves NK 7.650 7.300 6.550 9.225 30.725 8 9.225 Team 2  
124  Jessica Buchholz CAP 8.050 5.900 8.100 8.550 30.600 9 8.55 AA3 3
103  SarahFiksdal AM 7.925 6.900 7.500 8.200 30.525 10 8.2 Team 1  
165  Lisbet Fernandez SUM 8.000 6.275 7.800 8.150 30.225   8.15 AA4 4
122  Kelsey Wells Henderson BLk 8.225 7.000 7.050 7.850 30.125   8.225 Team 3  
108  Cassie Hunt AM 7.900 6.450 8.025 7.700 30.075   8.025 Team 1  
161  Cecily Schwagler PA 7.800 6.450 8.150 7.600 30.000   8.15 Ind.  
142  Dana Van Wyck King 8.050 6.000 7.250 7.825 29.125   8.05 Ind.  
156  Allison Hodgin PA 7.975 6.000 6.650 7.450 28.075   7.975 Ind.  
148  Kasia Preis NTh 7.600 5.750 7.400 6.800 27.550   7.6 Ind.  
136  Tori Gerken King 7.550 5.250 7.800 6.800 27.400   7.8 Ind.  
120  Sarah Skinner BLk 7.900 5.550 7.000 6.500 26.950   7.9 Team 3  
149  Tani Sullivan NTh 7.975 5.300 6.100 7.500 26.875   7.975 Ind.  
180  Savannah Wilson TIM 7.850 5.600 6.400 6.500 26.350   7.85 Ind.  
178  Jordan Sharp TIM 7.825 5.100 6.800 6.450 26.175   7.825 Ind.  
126  Grace Lynch CAP 7.675 5.500 6.350 6.450 25.975   7.675 Ind.  
138  Megan Keller King 7.600 5.650 6.150 6.400 25.800   7.6 Ind.  
157  Jayden Hoover PA 7.875 5.000 5.075 7.400 25.350   7.875 Ind.  
143  Sarah Wahl King 7.350 4.600 6.800 6.400 25.150   7.35 Ind.  
159  Haley Love PA 7.800 5.400 6.200 5.650 25.050   7.8 Ind.  
169  Rachel O'Donnell SUM 7.375 5.950 6.200 5.400 24.925   7.375 Ind.  
146  Devaney Lemar NTh 6.900 5.400 6.850 5.750 24.900   6.9 Ind.  
174  Haley Adams TIM 7.100 3.800 6.150 7.650 24.700   7.65 Ind.  
144  Erika Harvey NTh 7.250 5.625 5.800 5.500 24.175   7.25 Ind.  
121  Leslie Sumpter BLk 7.400 4.100 6.600 6.050 24.150   7.4 Team 3  
168  HannahHutchcroft SUM 7.425 5.250 5.600 5.250 23.525   7.425 Ind.  
186  Alyssa Kjormoe NK 7.325 5.050 5.200 5.800 23.375   7.325 Team 2  
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Auburn-Mountainview HS Total 41.375 35.275 42.425 43.200 162.275 1
North Kitsap HS Total 38.800 32.000 32.700 41.225 144.725 2
Bonney Lake HS Total 39.000 29.075 36.275 36.075 140.425 3
Capital HS Total 39.375 27.150 32.650 35.275 134.450 4
Port Angeles HS Total 39.025 28.775 31.275 34.450 133.525 5
Sumner HS Total 37.425 27.975 32.700 32.700 130.800 6
Kingston HS Total 36.500 25.450 34.200 33.775 129.925 7
Timberline HS Total 30.000 22.150 27.750 32.200 112.100 8
North Thurston HS Total 29.725 22.075 26.150 25.550 103.500 9