2010 SubDistrict 2A/3A Qualifiers

Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
142  Dana Van Wyck King 8.150 7.950 0.000 8.050 9t 29.125 Ind. 1
156  Allison Hodgin PA 7.950 8.000 0.000 7.975 28.075 Ind. 2
149  Tani Sullivan NTh 8.000 7.950 0.000 7.975 26.875 Ind. 3
157  Jayden  Hoover PA 7.800 7.950 0.000 7.875 25.350 Ind. 4
129  Emmy Pozzanghera CAP 7.950 7.800 0.000 7.875 13.475 Ind. 5
180  Savannah Wilson TIM 7.800 7.900 0.000 7.850 26.350 Ind. 6
178  Jordan Sharp TIM 7.850 7.800 0.000 7.825 26.175 Ind. 7
161  Cecily Schwagler PA 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800 30.000 Ind. 8t
159  Haley Love PA 7.800 7.800 0.000 7.800 25.050 Ind. 8t
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
161  Cecily Schwagler PA 6.200 6.700 0.000 6.450 30.000 Ind. 1
142  Dana Van Wyck King 6.200 5.800 0.000 6.000 29 Ind. 2
156  Allison Hodgin PA 6.300 5.700 0.000 6.000 28.075 Ind. 3
169  Rachel O'Donnell SUM 6.100 5.800 0.000 5.950 24.925 Ind. 4
151  McKenna  Bukovnik PA 6.150 5.700 0.000 5.925 14 Ind. 5
148  Kasia Preis NTh 5.800 5.700 0.000 5.750 27.550 Ind. 6
138  Megan Keller King 5.500 5.800 0.000 5.650 25.800 Ind. 7
144  Erika Harvey NTh 5.750 5.500 0.000 5.625 24.175 Ind. 8
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position  
161  Cecily Schwagler PA 8.100 8.200 0.000 8.150 5 30.000 Ind. 1
136  Tori Gerken King 8.000 7.600 0.000 7.800 27.400 Ind. 2
148  Kasia Preis NTh 7.800 7.200 0.100 7.400 27.550 Ind. 3
142  Dana Van Wyck King 7.300 7.200 0.000 7.250 29.125 Ind. 4
146  Devaney Lemar NTh 7.100 6.600 0.000 6.850 24.900 Ind. 5
178  Jordan Sharp TIM 7.000 6.600 0.000 6.800 26.175 Ind. 6
143  Sarah  Wahl King 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800 25.150 Ind. 7
156  Allison Hodgin PA 6.600 6.700 0.000 6.650 28.075 Ind. 8
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
142  Dana Van Wyck King 8.050 7.600 0.000 7.825 29.125 Ind. 1
174  Haley Adams TIM 7.400 7.900 0.000 7.650 24.700 Ind. 2
161  Cecily Schwagler PA 7.500 7.700 0.000 7.600 30.000 Ind. 3
149  Tani Sullivan NTh 7.300 7.700 0.000 7.500 26.875 Ind. 4
156  Allison Hodgin PA 7.300 7.600 0.000 7.450 28.075 Ind. 5
157  Jayden  Hoover PA 7.200 7.600 0.000 7.400 25.350 Ind. 6
148  Kasia Preis NTh 7.100 6.500 0.000 6.800 27.550 Ind. 7
136  Tori Gerken King 6.800 6.800 0.000 6.800 27.400 Ind. 8
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
123  Hannah Amitage CAP 8.250 7.000 8.400 8.825 32.475 4 8.825 AA1 1
170  Aja Ruswick SUM 7.925 6.650 7.750 8.650 30.975 7 8.65 AA2 2
124  Jessica  Buchholz CAP 8.050 5.900 8.100 8.550 30.600 9 8.55 AA3 3
165  Lisbet Fernandez SUM 8.000 6.275 7.800 8.150 30.225 8.15 AA4 4
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Auburn-Mountainview HS Total 41.375 35.275 42.425 43.200 162.275 1
North Kitsap HS Total 38.800 32.000 32.700 41.225 144.725 2
Bonney Lake  HS Total 39.000 29.075 36.275 36.075 140.425 3
Capital HS Total 39.375 27.150 32.650 35.275 134.450 4
Port Angeles HS Total 39.025 28.775 31.275 34.450 133.525 5
Sumner HS Total 37.425 27.975 32.700 32.700 130.800 6
Kingston HS Total 36.500 25.450 34.200 33.775 129.925 7
Timberline HS Total 30.000 22.150 27.750 32.200 112.100 8
North Thurston HS Total 29.725 22.075 26.150 25.550 103.500 9