NET-SCORE RESULTS

WCD Sub Districts 2/06/2010
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

2A 3A Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Lexi Morton Aub Mountainview 8.600 2 8.050 1 9.450 1 9.150 3 35.250
2 Natalie Hostetter Aub Mountainview 8.750 1 7.050 4 8.500 3 8.925 5 33.225
3 Melissa Kunold North Kitsap 8.300 3 7.900 2 7.900 9 9.100 4 33.200
4 Hannah Amitage Capital 8.250 4 7.000 5 8.400 4 8.825 7 32.475
5 Kelsi Potterf Bonney Lake 8.100 8 6.250 14 8.025 7 9.275 1 31.650
5 Lauren Wageman North Kitsap 8.250 4 6.850 8 7.700 14 8.850 6 31.650
7 Aja Ruswick Sumner 7.925 14 6.650 10 7.750 13 8.650 8 30.975
8 Mckenna Elves North Kitsap 7.650 26 7.300 3 6.550 26 9.225 2 30.725
9 Jessica Buchholz Capital 8.050 9 5.900 19 8.100 6 8.550 9 30.600
10 Sarah Fiksdal Aub Mountainview 7.925 14 6.900 7 7.500 16 8.200 12 30.525
11 Lisbet Fernandez Sumner 8.000 11 6.275 13 7.800 11 8.150 13 30.225
12 Kelsey Wells Henderson Bonney Lake 8.225 6 7.000 5 7.050 19 7.850 14 30.125
13 Cassie Hunt Aub Mountainview 7.900 17 6.450 11 8.025 7 7.700 16 30.075
14 Cecily Schwagler Port Angeles 7.800 23 6.450 11 8.150 5 7.600 18 30.000
15 Dana Van Wyck Kingston 8.050 9 6.000 15 7.250 18 7.825 15 29.125
16 Allison Hodgin Port Angeles 7.975 12 6.000 15 6.650 24 7.450 21 28.075
17 Kasia Preis North Thurston 7.600 27 5.750 21 7.400 17 6.800 23 27.550
18 Tori Gerken Kingston 7.550 30 5.250 30 7.800 11 6.800 23 27.400
19 Sarah Skinner Bonney Lake 7.900 17 5.550 25 7.000 20 6.500 25 26.950
20 Tani Sullivan North Thurston 7.975 12 5.300 29 6.100 35 7.500 20 26.875
21 Savannah Wilson Timberline 7.850 21 5.600 24 6.400 27 6.500 25 26.350
22 Jordan Sharp Timberline 7.825 22 5.100 34 6.800 22 6.450 28 26.175
23 Grace Lynch Capital 7.675 25 5.500 26 6.350 29 6.450 28 25.975
24 Megan Keller Kingston 7.600 27 5.650 22 6.150 33 6.400 31 25.800
25 Jayden Hoover Port Angeles 7.875 19 5.000 36 5.075 44 7.400 22 25.350
26 Sarah Wahl Kingston 7.350 37 4.600 38 6.800 22 6.400 31 25.150
27 Haley Love Port Angeles 7.800 23 5.400 27 6.200 30 5.650 42 25.050
28 Rachel O'Donnell Sumner 7.375 35 5.950 17 6.200 30 5.400 46 24.925
29 Devaney Lemar North Thurston 6.900 44 5.400 27 6.850 21 5.750 41 24.900
30 Haley Adams Timberline 7.100 43 3.800 47 6.150 33 7.650 17 24.700
31 Leslie Sumpter Bonney Lake 7.400 34 4.100 43 6.600 25 6.050 37 24.150
32 Erika Harvey North Thurston 7.250 41 5.625 23 5.700 37 5.500 45 24.075
33 Hannah Hutchcroft Sumner 7.425 32 5.250 30 5.600 38 5.250 48 23.525
34 Alyssa Kjormoe North Kitsap 7.325 38 5.050 35 5.200 42 5.800 40 23.375
35 Alexis Muro North Kitsap 7.275 39     5.000 45 7.600 18 19.875
36 Mariko Ota Capital 7.425 32     5.900 36 5.850 39 19.175
37 Jecinda Goodman Aub Mountainview 8.175 7         8.550 9 16.725
38 Alisa Hipner Timberline 7.225 42 3.900 45     5.100 50 16.225
39 Lindsey Daigle Sumner 5.550 50     5.350 40 5.250 48 16.150
40 Marina Roberts Kingston 5.950 48 3.950 44     6.000 38 15.900
41 Katie Hayward Aub Mountainview 7.925 14     7.900 9     15.825
42 Michelle Tanco Aub Mountainview     6.825 9     8.375 11 15.200
43 Baylee Giauque Timberline     3.750 48 3.500 49 6.500 25 13.750
44 Lizandra Marengo Bonney Lake 7.275 39         6.350 33 13.625
45 McKenna Bukovnik Port Angeles 7.575 29 5.925 18         13.500
46 Emmy Pozzanghera Capital 7.875 19         5.600 43 13.475
47 Katelyn Guza Kingston         6.200 30 6.350 33 12.550
48 Amanda Hawkins Bonney Lake     5.125 33 6.400 27     11.525
49 Elise Chalcraft Sumner 6.700 47 3.850 46         10.550
50 Emilie Poffenroth North Kitsap     4.900 37 5.350 40     10.250
51 Jackie Johnson Port Angeles 6.850 45     3.350 50     10.200
52 Nichole Pennington North Kitsap     3.050 50     6.450 28 9.500
53 Stephanie Mager Timberline         4.900 46 4.400 52 9.300
54 Stefani Teista Sumner         4.400 47 4.750 51 9.150
55 Kenzie Treece Aub Mountainview         8.550 2     8.550
56 Alix Brown Bonney Lake         7.600 15     7.600
57 Ga-Young Shin Capital 7.525 31             7.525
58 Brittney Jenkins Bonney Lake 7.375 35             7.375
59 Madisen Kellogg North Kitsap 6.850 45             6.850
60 Meleny Fors Port Angeles             6.350 33 6.350
61 Kristina Jenkins Bonney Lake             6.100 36 6.100
62 Kristina Garasimchuck Aub Mountainview     5.900 19         5.900
63 Ashley Alecci Kingston 5.800 49             5.800
64 Katelyn Noard Port Angeles             5.600 43 5.600
65 Kirsten Nessly Kingston         5.500 39     5.500
66 Rianne Smelser Capital             5.300 47 5.300
67 Chelsea Clearman Port Angeles         5.200 42     5.200
68 Hope Dickson Bonney Lake     5.150 32         5.150
69 Rachelle Winslow Capital     4.450 39         4.450
70 Emily Drake Port Angeles     4.350 40         4.350
71 Lauren Rhoades Capital     4.300 41         4.300
72 Nikki Johnson Capital     4.250 42         4.250
73 Cassidy McQuiston Capital         3.900 48     3.900
74 Machaela Meeker Kingston     3.450 49         3.450
75 Jessica Rowley Capital         3.250 51     3.250
76 Jordan Fried Sumner     2.250 51         2.250
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-06-2010