NET-SCORE RESULTS

Seattle Sectionals 2010
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

Seattle Sectionals Results

LEVEL 4 AGES JRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Payton Hayes Metro 8.925 5 9.050 2 9.000 1 8.800 3 35.775
2 Audrey Arnold ECG 8.775 7 8.950 4 9.000 1 9.000 1 35.725
3 Judy Celovsky SGA 8.700 10 9.450 1 8.750 4 8.700 4 35.600
4 Elisabeth Hasz Metro 9.000 3 8.700 9 8.675 6 8.850 2 35.225
5 Jillian Bludworth ECG 8.650 12 8.775 7 8.800 3 8.650 5 34.875
6 Makayla Zayic Auburn 8.775 7 8.850 6 8.650 7 8.450 10 34.725
7 Raegan Lombardo Auburn 9.100 1 8.500 14 8.550 10 8.450 10 34.600
8 Samantha Pau GymEast 8.900 6 8.650 10 8.450 11 8.550 7 34.550
9 Karlei Shearer Auburn 9.050 2 8.900 5 8.250 12 8.200 14 34.400
10 Ana McDonald GymStarz 8.950 4 8.575 11 8.200 13 8.600 6 34.325
11 Mariko Ronan BIGC 8.575 15 8.550 12 8.700 5 8.300 12 34.125
12 Katharine Cooper BIGC 8.400 16 8.525 13 8.600 9 8.300 12 33.825
13 Grace Perrin SGA 8.750 9 9.000 3 8.100 14 7.900 16 33.750
14 Caroline McCall PSGD 8.650 12 8.750 8 7.850 17 8.200 14 33.450
15 Raelynn Fleisher GymEast 8.600 14 7.650 17 8.650 7 8.500 8 33.400
16 Lily Foster PSGD 8.675 11 8.050 15 7.950 16 8.500 8 33.175
17 Catherine Shelton-Jenck BIGC 7.450 17 7.750 16 7.975 15 7.450 17 30.625

LEVEL 4 AGES JRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ava Yang ECG 8.900 6 8.800 6 9.350 1 9.300 1 36.350
2 Morgan Budinich Auburn 9.300 1 9.325 1 9.025 4 8.525 7 36.175
3 Anna Parchman ECG 8.700 11 9.025 5 9.150 3 9.225 2 36.100
4 Olivia Ledesma SGA 9.250 3 9.150 4 8.750 7 8.700 5 35.850
5 Aria Mohler-Hale GymStarz 8.950 5 9.200 2 8.700 8 8.650 6 35.500
6 Sophia Frank SGA 9.050 4 9.175 3 9.025 4 8.125 10 35.375
7 Jordan Rothkowitz ECG 8.825 8 8.600 9 9.300 2 8.450 8 35.175
8 Megan Caro PSGD 8.700 11 8.650 7 8.525 11 9.000 3 34.875
9 Madeline Hunt ECG 8.850 7 7.600 14 8.600 9 8.900 4 33.950
10 Piper Gunderson Auburn 9.275 2 8.050 13 8.600 9 7.950 12 33.875
11 Sheridan Ray Auburn 8.750 10 8.150 12 8.900 6 8.000 11 33.800
12 Sophie McGuffin ECG 8.800 9 8.600 9 8.050 13 8.325 9 33.775
13 Tylor Zwiefelhofer PSGD 8.575 13 8.200 11 8.325 12 7.850 13 32.950
14 Stephanie Gunn Auburn 8.500 14 8.650 7 8.000 14 7.350 15 32.500
15 Keagan Daniels BIGC 8.300 15 7.550 15 7.800 15 7.550 14 31.200

LEVEL 4 AGES JRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Morgan Pache ECG 9.250 2 9.200 1 8.650 6 8.950 2 36.050
2 Jenna Wisler GymEast 9.400 1 8.800 6 8.650 6 9.000 1 35.850
3 Caitlyn Hogan Auburn 9.000 5 8.850 5 9.050 1 8.650 6 35.550
4 Lauren Rickert SGA 8.900 8 9.025 2 8.950 2 8.550 9 35.425
5 Laena Tieng GymStarz 8.800 9 8.600 11 8.950 2 8.750 3 35.100
6 Sidney Pytte SGA 9.200 3 9.000 3 8.550 10 8.300 11 35.050
7 Remi Rosencrans BIGC 8.625 13 8.750 7 8.650 6 8.750 3 34.775
8 Hana Nakata Falcon 8.800 9 8.700 8 8.450 11 8.750 3 34.700
9 Ariana Martinez Auburn 9.050 4 8.900 4 8.150 13 8.450 10 34.550
10 Camryn Tounge Auburn 8.950 7 8.675 10 8.650 6 8.200 12 34.475
11 Birkley Meade GymEast 8.800 9 8.400 12 8.725 5 8.100 14 34.025
12 Lauren Miles Metro 8.600 14 7.800 16 8.850 4 8.625 8 33.875
13 Catherine Dutton SGA 8.800 9 8.700 8 7.700 15 8.650 6 33.850
14 Anu Domingo SGA 9.000 5 7.900 15 7.700 15 7.925 15 32.525
15 Elizabeth Allen SGA 8.050 17 8.150 13 7.550 17 8.200 12 31.950
15 Natalie Voss SGA 8.150 16 8.050 14 8.100 14 7.650 16 31.950
17 Tabitha Fusselman Auburn 8.450 15 7.725 17 8.325 12 7.300 17 31.800

LEVEL 4 AGES JRD

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexa Steffens GymEast 9.000 6 9.125 3 9.000 3 9.100 4 36.225
2 Masami O'Malley SGA 9.150 2 8.950 5 8.850 6 9.200 2 36.150
3 Allyson Moriarty Falcon 8.950 7 9.100 4 8.900 4 9.100 4 36.050
4 Sofia West SGA 9.350 1 9.150 1 8.450 11 8.950 8 35.900
5 Mya Levin ECG 8.800 8 8.600 10 9.200 1 9.250 1 35.850
6 Rachel Dietrich ECG 8.700 10 8.750 8 9.200 1 9.000 7 35.650
6 Ellie Talius ECG 8.800 8 8.900 7 8.825 7 9.125 3 35.650
8 Mandelyn Risley-Smith SGA 9.125 3 8.625 9 8.900 4 8.850 9 35.500
9 Jennifer Davis GymEast 9.050 4 8.925 6 8.350 12 9.100 4 35.425
10 Anna Voloshina Metro 8.650 12 9.150 1 8.550 10 8.650 11 35.000
11 Chloe Jordan SGA 9.050 4 8.375 12 8.750 9 8.500 13 34.675
12 Etienne Reche-Ley SGA 8.700 10 8.600 10 8.800 8 8.550 12 34.650
  Ellie Mann #Northshore 8.800   8.400   8.800   8.400   34.400
13 Kittredge McVey SGA 8.500 13 8.350 13 8.350 12 8.750 10 33.950
14 Selena Diaz HART'S 7.700 15 8.300 14 8.025 14 8.100 14 32.125
15 Jamie Anthony GymStarz 7.750 14 8.000 15 7.825 15 7.400 15 30.975
Legend: # Exhibition

LEVEL 4 AGES SRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sofia Dawson ECG 9.100 1 9.000 5 9.250 1 9.075 3 36.425
2 Adrienne Pickerill ECG 8.925 4 9.200 2 8.800 6 9.050 4 35.975
3 Amie Benoit GymEast 9.075 2 8.450 14 9.075 3 9.175 1 35.775
4 Allison Shimp Metro 8.750 9 9.025 4 9.150 2 8.700 8 35.625
5 Grace Lutack SGA 8.800 7 8.950 7 9.000 4 8.700 8 35.450
6 Sarah Huynh GymStarz 8.600 10 8.950 7 8.675 8 9.000 5 35.225
7 Hallie Caudle GymEast 8.950 3 9.100 3 8.350 11 8.775 7 35.175
8 Mercedes Quintana-Diaz Metro 8.575 11 8.475 13 8.950 5 9.000 5 35.000
9 Olivia Taras ECG 8.825 6 9.250 1 7.750 16 9.125 2 34.950
10 Morgan Lowell PSGD 8.800 7 9.000 5 8.225 13 8.525 11 34.550
11 Sarah Martin Falcon 8.475 13 8.750 9 8.750 7 8.300 12 34.275
12 Elizabeth Umbach Falcon 8.550 12 8.750 9 7.800 15 8.650 10 33.750
13 Rahma Kamel ECG 8.900 5 8.525 11 8.350 11 7.600 14 33.375
14 Lauren Kramer Metro 8.450 14 7.600 17 8.425 10 8.150 13 32.625
15 Tehya Vining SGA 8.225 17 7.850 16 8.650 9 7.400 15 32.125
16 Emma Chee BIGC 8.350 16 8.000 15 8.150 14 7.400 15 31.900
17 Maria Gallivan BIGC 8.450 14 8.525 11 7.500 17 7.300 17 31.775

LEVEL 4 AGES SRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sarah Walsh GymEast 9.000 3 9.175 1 9.100 1 9.100 3 36.375
2 Katia Olivia Metro 9.100 1 9.000 4 9.050 2 9.175 1 36.325
3 Lilia Fish ECG 8.900 4 9.100 2 8.700 7 9.100 3 35.800
4 Lily Gunning GymStarz 8.700 9 9.075 3 8.500 12 9.075 5 35.350
5 Stephanie Pau GymEast 8.900 4 8.950 5 8.700 7 8.500 8 35.050
6 Allison Chen ECG 8.500 11 8.600 7 8.750 4 8.650 6 34.500
7 Julianna Buyers PSGD 8.725 8 8.575 8 8.000 14 9.125 2 34.425
8 Jessica Chin Falcon 8.400 13 8.450 10 8.550 10 8.150 9 33.550
9 Madalyn Brobak Auburn 9.050 2 8.400 12 8.000 14 7.700 12 33.150
10 Lilia Hargreaves SGA 8.350 14 8.950 5 8.750 4 7.050 15 33.100
11 Zoe Clifton Falcon 7.050 16 8.450 10 8.775 3 8.600 7 32.875
12 Amirah Karam Falcon 8.500 11 7.550 15 8.650 9 8.050 10 32.750
13 Jadelyn Jaime SGA 8.750 6 8.000 13 8.750 4 7.150 14 32.650
14 Lauren Klein SGA 8.750 6 7.600 14 8.100 13 7.900 11 32.350
15 Claire Perrin SGA 8.650 10 7.550 15 8.550 10 7.350 13 32.100
16 Peytan Jones ZGA 8.250 15 8.575 8 7.850 16 6.250 16 30.925

LEVEL 4 AGES SRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Francesca Paszkeicz GymEast 9.350 1 9.100 1 9.000 3 8.800 5 36.250
2 Sierra Kuhn Auburn 9.300 2 8.600 9 8.950 4 8.900 3 35.750
3 Annelise Fletcher GymEast 9.150 3 8.600 9 9.200 1 8.725 8 35.675
4 Lauryn Hales Auburn 9.150 3 8.950 3 8.550 9 9.000 2 35.650
5 Ella Scudder-davis Falcon 9.100 6 8.850 4 9.175 2 8.500 10 35.625
6 Alexandra Marsh GymEast 9.150 3 9.050 2 8.250 13 8.900 3 35.350
7 Polly Tieu GU 8.500 14 8.775 6 8.950 4 9.025 1 35.250
8 Evelynn Lindsay Metro 8.850 9 8.800 5 8.675 8 8.800 5 35.125
9 Margot Mead Metro 8.750 11 8.700 7 8.850 6 8.800 5 35.100
10 Erin Mazzitelli GymStarz 9.050 7 8.700 7 7.850 16 8.575 9 34.175
11 Quinn Fong Falcon 8.400 16 8.600 9 8.850 6 8.250 12 34.100
12 Tiffani Stringer GU 8.500 14 8.600 9 8.450 11 8.000 13 33.550
13 Miyako Namba Falcon 8.550 13 8.100 15 8.525 10 8.300 11 33.475
14 Devin O'Leary SGA 9.000 8 8.200 14 8.250 13 7.500 15 32.950
15 Hope Buchanan SGA 8.825 10 6.850 17 8.300 12 7.750 14 31.725
16 Sophie Grosskopf SGA 8.400 16 8.400 13 8.100 15 6.650 17 31.550
17 Tessa Rasmussen ZGA 8.600 12 7.700 16 7.400 17 7.500 15 31.200

LEVEL 4 AGES SRD

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jillian Jone Metro 8.800 8 9.275 1 9.350 1 8.875 3 36.300
2 Sierra Rader Auburn 8.850 6 9.000 4 8.750 8 9.000 1 35.600
3 Hailey Williams PSGD 8.900 4 8.825 8 8.750 8 9.000 1 35.475
4 Delilah Ortega Auburn 8.725 11 9.000 4 8.875 6 8.725 5 35.325
5 Sophia Guzman Auburn 9.125 1 9.050 3 8.925 4 8.125 14 35.225
6 Elizabeth Larimer GymEast 9.000 2 8.575 11 9.100 2 8.500 9 35.175
7 Abby Woomer HART'S 8.775 9 8.600 10 8.900 5 8.650 7 34.925
8 Kalyn Rodne PSGD 8.700 12 8.950 6 8.825 7 8.375 13 34.850
9 Carly Bachelor ZGA 8.900 4 8.550 12 8.600 13 8.425 12 34.475
10 Simran Rai Metro 8.850 6 7.900 15 9.050 3 8.650 7 34.450
11 Rachel Arms GymEast 8.950 3 8.950 6 7.650 16 8.800 4 34.350
12 Marcella Petersen SGA 8.650 13 9.125 2 8.650 12 7.800 15 34.225
12 Grace deMeurisse ZGA 8.625 15 8.650 9 8.500 14 8.450 11 34.225
14 Morgan Tucker SGA 8.750 10 8.150 13 8.725 10 8.500 9 34.125
15 Zoe Thompson PSGD 8.475 16 7.950 14 8.700 11 8.700 6 33.825
16 Sofia Postma ZGA 8.650 13 7.750 16 7.675 15 7.550 16 31.625

LEVEL 5 AGES JRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cheyenne Rosinski Auburn 9.150 1 9.575 1 9.150 4 9.250 3 37.125
2 Shilese Jones Auburn 9.100 2 9.575 1 9.000 6 9.300 2 36.975
3 Kaeli Cunningham Auburn 8.500 6 9.425 3 9.375 2 9.350 1 36.650
4 Gracie Grant Auburn 8.750 4 9.150 6 9.000 6 9.000 5 35.900
5 Samantha Thompson Olympic 8.650 5 8.550 12 9.400 1 9.075 4 35.675
6 Grace Johnson GymEast 9.050 3 8.975 7 8.775 8 8.825 7 35.625
7 Kate Leary SGA 8.500 6 8.750 9 9.350 3 9.000 5 35.600
8 Maison Turner Auburn 8.200 12 9.200 5 9.125 5 8.750 9 35.275
9 Megan Golembeski ECG 8.500 6 9.250 4 8.050 14 8.150 13 33.950
10 Mackenzie Fleming Auburn 8.250 11 8.675 10 8.100 13 8.800 8 33.825
11 Hannah Lombardo Auburn 8.425 9 8.250 14 8.650 9 8.250 12 33.575
12 Samantha Markley PSGD 7.750 15 8.600 11 8.350 11 8.650 10 33.350
13 Gabrielle Miller Olympic 8.350 10 8.225 15 8.200 12 8.475 11 33.250
14 Katie O'Kane SGA 8.150 13 8.125 16 8.400 10 8.050 14 32.725
15 Cait McNeill SGA 8.150 13 8.850 8 7.600 16 7.550 16 32.150
16 Ally Miller Olympic 7.650 16 8.400 13 7.950 15 7.750 15 31.750

LEVEL 5 AGES JRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Liese Watson Olympic 9.050 1 9.550 1 9.400 1 8.750 4 36.750
2 Katie Lymberis ECG 8.700 2 9.375 3 9.150 5 9.100 2 36.325
3 Devyn Koppisch Auburn 8.250 4 9.375 3 9.075 6 9.225 1 35.925
4 Gabrielle Quinn ECG 8.000 6 9.175 5 9.400 1 8.800 3 35.375
5 Jasmine Lee Olympic 7.900 8 9.425 2 9.250 3 8.550 10 35.125
6 Ashleigh Cate Olympic 7.750 12 8.850 7 8.725 7 8.600 8 33.925
7 Laura Wilcox ECG 7.800 11 8.050 11 9.175 4 8.650 7 33.675
8 Makailee Gemmer Olympic 8.350 3 8.750 8 8.200 12 8.350 12 33.650
9 Delaney Homewood Olympic 8.000 6 8.650 9 8.450 8 8.450 11 33.550
10 Savannah Johnson Auburn 7.900 8 8.950 6 7.900 13 8.600 8 33.350
11 Margaret Chi SGA 7.875 10 7.925 12 8.300 10 8.675 6 32.775
12 Leah Zahn GymEast 7.650 13 8.350 10 8.450 8 7.800 13 32.250
13 Brittany Porter ECG 7.550 14 7.600 13 8.250 11 8.700 5 32.100
14 Mia Bruzzo BIGC 8.050 5 7.525 14 7.400 14 7.400 14 30.375

LEVEL 5 AGES JRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hailey Bogert Auburn 8.875 5 9.350 2 9.275 1 9.000 4 36.500
2 Miyeko Johnson ECG 8.950 3 9.000 7 9.050 4 9.075 3 36.075
3 Kendall Covey Metro 8.975 2 8.500 12 9.150 3 9.400 1 36.025
4 Cassie Padilla Metro 9.000 1 9.100 5 9.050 4 8.650 7 35.800
5 Tessa Lazich GymEast 8.800 7 9.000 7 8.850 7 9.100 2 35.750
6 Carli Preuit Olympic 8.700 8 9.475 1 8.850 7 8.675 6 35.700
7 Ashleigh Helms GymEast 8.450 11 9.200 4 9.175 2 8.800 5 35.625
8 Miranda Whitney ECG 8.850 6 9.050 6 9.000 6 8.650 7 35.550
9 Isadora Greene Auburn 8.900 4 9.350 2 8.500 10 8.500 10 35.250
10 Megan Hetherington ECG 8.650 9 8.750 9 8.850 7 8.525 9 34.775
11 Maya McDonald GymStarz 8.050 13 8.550 10 8.050 11 7.500 13 32.150
12 Jianna Kaufman BIGC 8.475 10 8.125 14 7.700 14 7.500 13 31.800
13 Aunika Kramer ZGA 8.050 13 7.900 15 7.300 17 8.050 11 31.300
14 Morgan Dierickx BIGC 8.275 12 8.500 12 7.500 15 7.000 17 31.275
15 Kaysa Lundberg Metro 7.600 15 7.900 15 7.900 13 7.650 12 31.050
16 Aleyana McQuillan Olympic 6.800 16 8.550 10 8.000 12 7.500 13 30.850
17 Kara Lau GymStarz 6.800 16 7.250 17 7.350 16 7.300 16 28.700

LEVEL 5 AGES JRD

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hallie Turk Olympic 9.000 1 8.900 6 9.100 3 9.125 2 36.125
2 Anna Olsen ECG 8.800 3 9.425 2 9.200 1 8.600 6 36.025
3 Trinity Inay HART'S 8.650 5 9.250 4 8.650 6 9.350 1 35.900
3 Olivia Miller GymEast 8.350 8 9.350 3 9.100 3 9.100 3 35.900
5 Madeleine Kim SGA 8.000 9 9.500 1 9.150 2 8.700 5 35.350
6 Katrina Atkinson GymEast 8.975 2 8.675 7 8.450 9 8.550 7 34.650
7 Makenna Mullen Olympic 8.775 4 8.525 9 8.600 7 8.550 7 34.450
8 Makenzie Davis PSGD 8.600 6 8.200 11 8.350 10 8.250 10 33.400
9 Madeleine Pickett Auburn 7.150 15 8.650 8 8.550 8 8.850 4 33.200
10 Payton Lester GymEast 7.450 14 9.050 5 8.200 11 8.350 9 33.050
11 Ashley Pritchard GymEast 8.600 6 8.100 12 8.100 13 8.050 13 32.850
12 Emily Bautel GymEast 7.950 10 7.650 15 8.700 5 8.100 12 32.400
13 Sonya Morris SGA 7.950 10 8.425 10 8.200 11 7.650 15 32.225
14 Natalie Murren GymStarz 7.500 12 7.825 13 8.050 14 8.150 11 31.525
15 Katie Engdahl PSGD 7.500 12 7.700 14 7.800 15 8.000 14 31.000

LEVEL 5 AGES SRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexandra Jagielski Auburn 8.950 3 9.725 1 9.450 1 9.150 1 37.275
2 Chloe Miller-Russo Olympic 9.025 2 9.450 3 9.025 3 9.000 3 36.500
3 Rebecca Cyr GymEast 8.550 5 9.475 2 9.300 2 8.800 4 36.125
4 Mia Luna ECG 8.525 6 9.000 5 9.000 5 8.475 8 35.000
5 Caila Tongco HART'S 9.125 1 9.000 5 8.350 11 8.500 7 34.975
6 Piper Rupley Metro 8.350 8 8.900 7 8.800 6 8.350 9 34.400
7 Katrina Cline Metro 7.950 12 8.625 9 9.025 3 8.750 5 34.350
7 Nailah Patrick Metro 8.600 4 8.450 11 8.650 8 8.650 6 34.350
9 Nicole Schmeiss Auburn 8.450 7 8.450 11 8.150 13 9.100 2 34.150
10 Kylie Barnhart GU 7.200 15 9.150 4 8.450 9 8.300 10 33.100
10 Shelby Carrell Metro 7.950 12 8.500 10 8.750 7 7.900 12 33.100
12 Katie Beliveau Metro 8.350 8 7.875 14 8.450 9 8.075 11 32.750
13 Anna Morley SGA 8.000 10 8.875 8 7.850 15 7.400 13 32.125
14 Olivia Murphy PSGD 7.550 14 8.250 13 8.300 12 7.250 15 31.350
15 Cameron Unson GymEast 8.000 10 7.350 15 8.150 13 7.300 14 30.800

LEVEL 5 AGES SRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Anneka Claudio GymEast 9.250 1 9.825 1 9.400 1 9.350 1 37.825
2 Abigail Hotchkiss GymEast 9.100 3 9.325 3 9.375 2 9.175 2 36.975
3 Geneva Thompson GU 9.125 2 9.425 2 8.850 9 8.700 6 36.100
4 Rachel Bastien Metro 8.800 4 9.175 6 9.075 5 8.600 8 35.650
5 Nicole Droppelman GymEast 8.725 6 8.725 11 9.050 6 9.050 3 35.550
6 Maya Ford ECG 8.050 12 9.175 6 9.200 4 9.000 4 35.425
7 Catherine Carr Falcon 8.775 5 9.100 8 9.050 6 8.450 10 35.375
8 Sara Fitzgerald GymEast 8.500 7 9.200 5 8.800 10 8.725 5 35.225
9 Julia Davis GymEast 7.650 16 9.025 9 9.350 3 8.600 8 34.625
10 Samantha Holmes PSGD 8.500 7 8.650 12 8.550 11 8.650 7 34.350
11 Sophia Schuler GymEast 7.700 15 8.800 10 8.950 8 8.425 11 33.875
12 Amalie Ratliff SGA 8.400 10 8.250 13 8.225 12 8.400 12 33.275
13 Olivia Gasca GymEast 8.500 7 8.150 14 8.150 13 8.350 13 33.150
14 Calista Webb Metro 8.400 10 7.550 16 8.100 14 7.750 15 31.800
15 Hannah Kelly GU 7.550 17 9.275 4 6.600 17 7.950 14 31.375
16 Andromeda O'Keeffe PSGD 7.800 14 7.850 15 8.025 15 7.600 16 31.275
17 Erin Walker PSGD 7.900 13 7.200 17 7.800 16 7.550 17 30.450

LEVEL 5 AGES SRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Isabelle Miller GymEast 8.700 1 9.200 3 9.150 4 9.100 1 36.150
2 Sophia Lazich GymEast 8.600 2 8.800 8 9.175 1 9.025 2 35.600
3 Lybuov Migdal HART'S 8.050 8 9.550 1 9.025 5 8.900 3 35.525
4 Clara Yardley Falcon 8.100 7 9.175 4 9.175 1 8.775 5 35.225
5 Isabelle Tully Falcon 8.250 5 8.900 7 9.175 1 8.825 4 35.150
6 Erin Kehoe Falcon 7.800 10 9.150 5 8.975 6 8.450 8 34.375
7 Bethany Waley Olympic 8.450 3 9.050 6 8.525 10 8.300 11 34.325
8 Alison Pariera ZGA 8.350 4 8.750 9 8.400 13 8.450 8 33.950
9 Ivy Mills GU 7.250 15 9.375 2 8.650 8 8.500 7 33.775
10 Bailey Re Olympic 8.200 6 8.050 15 8.600 9 8.525 6 33.375
  Whitney Hogge #SVDG 8.325   8.500   8.100   8.200   33.125
11 Sreya Sevugan GymEast 7.150 16 8.150 13 8.950 7 8.350 10 32.600
12 Macy Cunningham Falcon 7.350 14 8.575 10 8.450 11 7.950 13 32.325
13 Elianna Summers GymStarz 7.400 13 8.200 12 8.350 14 8.050 12 32.000
14 Kirsten Timm Metro 7.750 11 8.300 11 8.425 12 7.500 16 31.975
15 Isabelle Cloward ZGA 7.600 12 8.150 13 7.550 16 7.750 14 31.050
16 Claire Hansen GU 7.850 9 7.800 16 7.650 15 7.700 15 31.000
Legend: # Exhibition

LEVEL 5 AGES SRD

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hannah Walsh GymEast 9.000 1 9.450 2 9.200 2 9.150 1 36.800
2 Mariah Elgin Auburn 8.550 3 9.575 1 9.175 3 9.000 2 36.300
3 Emily Culbertson GymEast 8.275 8 9.300 3 9.400 1 8.500 6 35.475
4 Nieves Alvarez Metro 8.650 2 8.375 9 9.000 4 8.450 8 34.475
5 Jannelle Celestial GU 8.400 5 9.075 5 8.350 9 8.525 5 34.350
6 Susan Anderson HART'S 8.400 5 9.175 4 8.050 12 8.700 3 34.325
7 Emma Currie PSGD 8.500 4 8.300 10 8.450 8 8.500 6 33.750
8 Brianna Jordan Falcon 7.700 9 8.450 7 8.675 5 8.600 4 33.425
8 Skylar Hubbard Falcon 8.350 7 8.600 6 8.575 6 7.900 11 33.425
10 Anna Jajewski Falcon 7.600 11 8.425 8 8.300 10 7.850 13 32.175
11 Morgan Gebhart GymEast 7.650 10 7.500 12 8.525 7 8.450 8 32.125
12 Lauren Lee GymStarz 7.000 13 7.775 11 8.150 11 8.175 10 31.100
13 Tahlia Duerre GymStarz 7.200 12 7.250 13 7.400 13 7.900 11 29.750

LEVEL 6 AGES JRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amy Yeung GymEast 8.925 1 8.500 2 9.525 1 9.325 1 36.275
2 Kendal Toy GymEast 8.875 2 8.700 1 9.100 3 9.100 3 35.775
9 Leila Bandringa ECG 8.100 5 7.850 3 9.275 2 9.150 2 34.375
17 Emi Yoshikawa PSGD 8.775 3 7.550 4 8.550 5 8.150 5 33.025
23 Natasha Trayers GymStarz 7.850 6 7.150 5 8.700 4 8.350 4 32.050
30 Anna Steenvoorde PSGD 8.175 4 6.400 6 7.900 6 7.800 6 30.275

LEVEL 6 AGES JRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
3 Nicole Jas ECG 8.950 1 8.375 2 9.400 1 9.025 2 35.750
5 Mikayla Fleisher GymEast 8.600 4 8.425 1 9.150 2 9.000 3 35.175
6 Malia Aleaga Metro 8.700 2 8.150 3 8.950 4 9.100 1 34.900
10 Tenley Mjelde HART'S 8.700 2 8.050 4 8.800 5 8.650 4 34.200
18 Emma Potts Metro 8.100 6 7.250 5 8.975 3 8.650 4 32.975
26 Liat Carlyle Falcon 8.350 5 6.800 7 8.200 6 8.000 7 31.350
28 Mikka Yamane ZGA 7.450 7 7.250 5 7.750 7 8.100 6 30.550

LEVEL 6 AGES JRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
6 Maggie Kerner ECG 8.750 2 8.000 3 9.350 1 8.800 1 34.900
8 Ginger Markow Falcon 8.600 3 8.900 1 8.450 4 8.450 3 34.400
16 Sienna Colburn ECG 8.200 5 6.850 5 9.200 2 8.800 1 33.050
22 Brianna Provo Metro 8.150 6 7.250 4 8.475 3 8.375 4 32.250
32 Amanda Antoch PSGD 8.450 4 4.500 6 8.450 4 8.125 5 29.525
35 Abby Weber GymEast 9.200 1 8.200 2 7.450 6     24.850

LEVEL 6 AGES SRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
11 Vonda Walkama HART'S 8.650 2 8.450 1 8.275 3 8.500 1 33.875
12 Megan Barney ECG 8.800 1 7.900 2 9.175 1 7.800 4 33.675
24 Maggie Kenow PSGD 8.400 3 7.250 3 7.800 4 8.300 2 31.750
29 Shannon Dolezal Falcon 7.400 5 6.250 5 8.575 2 8.250 3 30.475
34 Carah Brown ZGA 7.450 4 7.000 4 6.900 5 7.000 5 28.350

LEVEL 6 AGES SRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
13 Cristina Hart HART'S 8.650 3 7.800 2 8.400 4 8.750 1 33.600
14 Lauren Lee Falcon 8.450 4 7.400 5 9.050 1 8.550 4 33.450
15 Danielle Backman GymEast 8.200 5 7.550 4 8.600 2 8.750 1 33.100
19 Ali Beliveau Metro 7.700 6 8.150 1 8.100 5 8.700 3 32.650
20 Danielle Carnahan GU 9.100 1 7.600 3 7.900 6 7.900 5 32.500
20 Laila Lee Falcon 8.900 2 7.275 6 8.525 3 7.800 6 32.500

LEVEL 6 AGES SRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
4 Kelly Watrous Metro 9.000 1 8.250 1 9.200 1 8.850 1 35.300
25 Megan Lee GymStarz 8.650 2 7.800 3 6.700 5 8.500 2 31.650
27 Allison Sherwin GU 8.250 3 8.150 2 7.250 4 7.350 5 31.000
31 Miya Natsuhara GymStarz 8.100 4 6.400 4 7.400 3 7.800 3 29.700
33 Megan Keller ZGA 7.650 5 5.900 5 8.100 2 7.650 4 29.300
 
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 03-28-2010