NET-SCORE RESULTS

Seattle Sectionals 2010
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

LVL5 State Qualifiers

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Anneka Claudio GymEast 9.250 1 9.825 1 9.400 1 9.350 1 37.825
2 Alexandra Jagielski Auburn 8.950 3 9.725 1 9.450 1 9.150 1 37.275
3 Cheyenne Rosinski Auburn 9.150 1 9.575 1 9.150 4 9.250 3 37.125
4 Shilese Jones Auburn 9.100 2 9.575 1 9.000 6 9.300 2 36.975
4 Abigail Hotchkiss GymEast 9.100 3 9.325 3 9.375 2 9.175 2 36.975
6 Hannah Walsh GymEast 9.000 1 9.450 2 9.200 2 9.150 1 36.800
7 Liese Watson Olympic 9.050 1 9.550 1 9.400 1 8.750 4 36.750
8 Kaeli Cunningham Auburn 8.500 6 9.425 3 9.375 2 9.350 1 36.650
9 Chloe Miller-Russo Olympic 9.025 2 9.450 3 9.025 3 9.000 3 36.500
9 Hailey Bogert Auburn 8.875 5 9.350 2 9.275 1 9.000 4 36.500
11 Katie Lymberis ECG 8.700 2 9.375 3 9.150 5 9.100 2 36.325
12 Mariah Elgin Auburn 8.550 3 9.575 1 9.175 3 9.000 2 36.300
13 Isabelle Miller GymEast 8.700 1 9.200 3 9.150 4 9.100 1 36.150
14 Rebecca Cyr GymEast 8.550 5 9.475 2 9.300 2 8.800 4 36.125
14 Hallie Turk Olympic 9.000 1 8.900 6 9.100 3 9.125 2 36.125
16 Geneva Thompson GU 9.125 2 9.425 2 8.850 9 8.700 6 36.100
17 Miyeko Johnson ECG 8.950 3 9.000 7 9.050 4 9.075 3 36.075
18 Anna Olsen ECG 8.800 3 9.425 2 9.200 1 8.600 6 36.025
18 Kendall Covey Metro 8.975 2 8.500 12 9.150 3 9.400 1 36.025
20 Devyn Koppisch Auburn 8.250 4 9.375 3 9.075 6 9.225 1 35.925
21 Trinity Inay HART'S 8.650 5 9.250 4 8.650 6 9.350 1 35.900
21 Olivia Miller GymEast 8.350 8 9.350 3 9.100 3 9.100 3 35.900
21 Gracie Grant Auburn 8.750 4 9.150 6 9.000 6 9.000 5 35.900
24 Cassie Padilla Metro 9.000 1 9.100 5 9.050 4 8.650 7 35.800
25 Tessa Lazich GymEast 8.800 7 9.000 7 8.850 7 9.100 2 35.750
26 Carli Preuit Olympic 8.700 8 9.475 1 8.850 7 8.675 6 35.700
27 Samantha Thompson Olympic 8.650 5 8.550 12 9.400 1 9.075 4 35.675
28 Rachel Bastien Metro 8.800 4 9.175 6 9.075 5 8.600 8 35.650
29 Ashleigh Helms GymEast 8.450 11 9.200 4 9.175 2 8.800 5 35.625
29 Grace Johnson GymEast 9.050 3 8.975 7 8.775 8 8.825 7 35.625
31 Kate Leary SGA 8.500 6 8.750 9 9.350 3 9.000 5 35.600
31 Sophia Lazich GymEast 8.600 2 8.800 8 9.175 1 9.025 2 35.600
33 Nicole Droppelman GymEast 8.725 6 8.725 11 9.050 6 9.050 3 35.550
33 Miranda Whitney ECG 8.850 6 9.050 6 9.000 6 8.650 7 35.550
35 Lybuov Migdal HART'S 8.050 8 9.550 1 9.025 5 8.900 3 35.525
36 Emily Culbertson GymEast 8.275 8 9.300 3 9.400 1 8.500 6 35.475
37 Maya Ford ECG 8.050 12 9.175 6 9.200 4 9.000 4 35.425
38 Gabrielle Quinn ECG 8.000 6 9.175 5 9.400 1 8.800 3 35.375
38 Catherine Carr Falcon 8.775 5 9.100 8 9.050 6 8.450 10 35.375
40 Madeleine Kim SGA 8.000 9 9.500 1 9.150 2 8.700 5 35.350
41 Maison Turner Auburn 8.200 12 9.200 5 9.125 5 8.750 9 35.275
42 Isadora Greene Auburn 8.900 4 9.350 2 8.500 10 8.500 10 35.250
43 Sara Fitzgerald GymEast 8.500 7 9.200 5 8.800 10 8.725 5 35.225
43 Clara Yardley Falcon 8.100 7 9.175 4 9.175 1 8.775 5 35.225
45 Isabelle Tully Falcon 8.250 5 8.900 7 9.175 1 8.825 4 35.150
46 Jasmine Lee Olympic 7.900 8 9.425 2 9.250 3 8.550 10 35.125
47 Mia Luna ECG 8.525 6 9.000 5 9.000 5 8.475 8 35.000
48 Caila Tongco HART'S 9.125 1 9.000 5 8.350 11 8.500 7 34.975
49 Megan Hetherington ECG 8.650 9 8.750 9 8.850 7 8.525 9 34.775
50 Katrina Atkinson GymEast 8.975 2 8.675 7 8.450 9 8.550 7 34.650
51 Julia Davis GymEast 7.650 16 9.025 9 9.350 3 8.600 8 34.625
52 Nieves Alvarez Metro 8.650 2 8.375 9 9.000 4 8.450 8 34.475
53 Makenna Mullen Olympic 8.775 4 8.525 9 8.600 7 8.550 7 34.450
54 Piper Rupley Metro 8.350 8 8.900 7 8.800 6 8.350 9 34.400
55 Erin Kehoe Falcon 7.800 10 9.150 5 8.975 6 8.450 8 34.375
56 Jannelle Celestial GU 8.400 5 9.075 5 8.350 9 8.525 5 34.350
56 Katrina Cline Metro 7.950 12 8.625 9 9.025 3 8.750 5 34.350
56 Nailah Patrick Metro 8.600 4 8.450 11 8.650 8 8.650 6 34.350
56 Samantha Holmes PSGD 8.500 7 8.650 12 8.550 11 8.650 7 34.350
60 Susan Anderson HART'S 8.400 5 9.175 4 8.050 12 8.700 3 34.325
60 Bethany Waley Olympic 8.450 3 9.050 6 8.525 10 8.300 11 34.325
62 Nicole Schmeiss Auburn 8.450 7 8.450 11 8.150 13 9.100 2 34.150
63 Megan Golembeski ECG 8.500 6 9.250 4 8.050 14 8.150 13 33.950
63 Alison Pariera ZGA 8.350 4 8.750 9 8.400 13 8.450 8 33.950
65 Ashleigh Cate Olympic 7.750 12 8.850 7 8.725 7 8.600 8 33.925
66 Sophia Schuler GymEast 7.700 15 8.800 10 8.950 8 8.425 11 33.875
67 Mackenzie Fleming Auburn 8.250 11 8.675 10 8.100 13 8.800 8 33.825
68 Ivy Mills GU 7.250 15 9.375 2 8.650 8 8.500 7 33.775
69 Emma Currie PSGD 8.500 4 8.300 10 8.450 8 8.500 6 33.750
70 Laura Wilcox ECG 7.800 11 8.050 11 9.175 4 8.650 7 33.675
71 Makailee Gemmer Olympic 8.350 3 8.750 8 8.200 12 8.350 12 33.650
72 Hannah Lombardo Auburn 8.425 9 8.250 14 8.650 9 8.250 12 33.575
73 Delaney Homewood Olympic 8.000 6 8.650 9 8.450 8 8.450 11 33.550
74 Brianna Jordan Falcon 7.700 9 8.450 7 8.675 5 8.600 4 33.425
74 Skylar Hubbard Falcon 8.350 7 8.600 6 8.575 6 7.900 11 33.425
76 Makenzie Davis PSGD 8.600 6 8.200 11 8.350 10 8.250 10 33.400
77 Bailey Re Olympic 8.200 6 8.050 15 8.600 9 8.525 6 33.375
 
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 03-28-2010