NET-SCORE RESULTS

Seattle Sectionals 2010
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

Level 4 State Qualifiers - Gold

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sofia Dawson ECG 9.100 1 9.000 5 9.250 1 9.075 3 36.425
2 Sarah Walsh GymEast 9.000 3 9.175 1 9.100 1 9.100 3 36.375
3 Ava Yang ECG 8.900 6 8.800 6 9.350 1 9.300 1 36.350
4 Katia Olivia Metro 9.100 1 9.000 4 9.050 2 9.175 1 36.325
5 Jillian Jone Metro 8.800 8 9.275 1 9.350 1 8.875 3 36.300
6 Francesca Paszkeicz GymEast 9.350 1 9.100 1 9.000 3 8.800 5 36.250
7 Alexa Steffens GymEast 9.000 6 9.125 3 9.000 3 9.100 4 36.225
8 Morgan Budinich Auburn 9.300 1 9.325 1 9.025 4 8.525 7 36.175
9 Masami O'Malley SGA 9.150 2 8.950 5 8.850 6 9.200 2 36.150
10 Anna Parchman ECG 8.700 11 9.025 5 9.150 3 9.225 2 36.100
11 Morgan Pache ECG 9.250 2 9.200 1 8.650 6 8.950 2 36.050
11 Allyson Moriarty Falcon 8.950 7 9.100 4 8.900 4 9.100 4 36.050
13 Adrienne Pickerill ECG 8.925 4 9.200 2 8.800 6 9.050 4 35.975
14 Sofia West SGA 9.350 1 9.150 1 8.450 11 8.950 8 35.900
15 Jenna Wisler GymEast 9.400 1 8.800 6 8.650 6 9.000 1 35.850
15 Mya Levin ECG 8.800 8 8.600 10 9.200 1 9.250 1 35.850
15 Olivia Ledesma SGA 9.250 3 9.150 4 8.750 7 8.700 5 35.850
18 Lilia Fish ECG 8.900 4 9.100 2 8.700 7 9.100 3 35.800
19 Amie Benoit GymEast 9.075 2 8.450 14 9.075 3 9.175 1 35.775
19 Payton Hayes Metro 8.925 5 9.050 2 9.000 1 8.800 3 35.775
21 Sierra Kuhn Auburn 9.300 2 8.600 9 8.950 4 8.900 3 35.750
22 Audrey Arnold ECG 8.775 7 8.950 4 9.000 1 9.000 1 35.725
23 Annelise Fletcher GymEast 9.150 3 8.600 9 9.200 1 8.725 8 35.675
24 Rachel Dietrich ECG 8.700 10 8.750 8 9.200 1 9.000 7 35.650
24 Lauryn Hales Auburn 9.150 3 8.950 3 8.550 9 9.000 2 35.650
24 Ellie Talius ECG 8.800 8 8.900 7 8.825 7 9.125 3 35.650
27 Ella Scudder-davis Falcon 9.100 6 8.850 4 9.175 2 8.500 10 35.625
27 Allison Shimp Metro 8.750 9 9.025 4 9.150 2 8.700 8 35.625
29 Judy Celovsky SGA 8.700 10 9.450 1 8.750 4 8.700 4 35.600
29 Sierra Rader Auburn 8.850 6 9.000 4 8.750 8 9.000 1 35.600
31 Caitlyn Hogan Auburn 9.000 5 8.850 5 9.050 1 8.650 6 35.550
32 Aria Mohler-Hale GymStarz 8.950 5 9.200 2 8.700 8 8.650 6 35.500
32 Mandelyn Risley-Smith SGA 9.125 3 8.625 9 8.900 4 8.850 9 35.500
34 Hailey Williams PSGD 8.900 4 8.825 8 8.750 8 9.000 1 35.475
35 Grace Lutack SGA 8.800 7 8.950 7 9.000 4 8.700 8 35.450
36 Jennifer Davis GymEast 9.050 4 8.925 6 8.350 12 9.100 4 35.425
36 Lauren Rickert SGA 8.900 8 9.025 2 8.950 2 8.550 9 35.425
38 Sophia Frank SGA 9.050 4 9.175 3 9.025 4 8.125 10 35.375
39 Alexandra Marsh GymEast 9.150 3 9.050 2 8.250 13 8.900 3 35.350
39 Lily Gunning GymStarz 8.700 9 9.075 3 8.500 12 9.075 5 35.350
41 Delilah Ortega Auburn 8.725 11 9.000 4 8.875 6 8.725 5 35.325
42 Polly Tieu GU 8.500 14 8.775 6 8.950 4 9.025 1 35.250

Level 4 State Qualifiers - Silver

43 Sophia Guzman Auburn 9.125 1 9.050 3 8.925 4 8.125 14 35.225
43 Sarah Huynh GymStarz 8.600 10 8.950 7 8.675 8 9.000 5 35.225
43 Elisabeth Hasz Metro 9.000 3 8.700 9 8.675 6 8.850 2 35.225
46 Jordan Rothkowitz ECG 8.825 8 8.600 9 9.300 2 8.450 8 35.175
46 Elizabeth Larimer GymEast 9.000 2 8.575 11 9.100 2 8.500 9 35.175
46 Hallie Caudle GymEast 8.950 3 9.100 3 8.350 11 8.775 7 35.175
49 Evelynn Lindsay Metro 8.850 9 8.800 5 8.675 8 8.800 5 35.125
50 Laena Tieng GymStarz 8.800 9 8.600 11 8.950 2 8.750 3 35.100
50 Margot Mead Metro 8.750 11 8.700 7 8.850 6 8.800 5 35.100
52 Sidney Pytte SGA 9.200 3 9.000 3 8.550 10 8.300 11 35.050
52 Stephanie Pau GymEast 8.900 4 8.950 5 8.700 7 8.500 8 35.050
54 Anna Voloshina Metro 8.650 12 9.150 1 8.550 10 8.650 11 35.000
54 Mercedes Quintana-Diaz Metro 8.575 11 8.475 13 8.950 5 9.000 5 35.000
56 Olivia Taras ECG 8.825 6 9.250 1 7.750 16 9.125 2 34.950
57 Abby Woomer HART'S 8.775 9 8.600 10 8.900 5 8.650 7 34.925
58 Megan Caro PSGD 8.700 11 8.650 7 8.525 11 9.000 3 34.875
58 Jillian Bludworth ECG 8.650 12 8.775 7 8.800 3 8.650 5 34.875
60 Kalyn Rodne PSGD 8.700 12 8.950 6 8.825 7 8.375 13 34.850
61 Remi Rosencrans BIGC 8.625 13 8.750 7 8.650 6 8.750 3 34.775
62 Makayla Zayic Auburn 8.775 7 8.850 6 8.650 7 8.450 10 34.725
63 Hana Nakata Falcon 8.800 9 8.700 8 8.450 11 8.750 3 34.700
64 Chloe Jordan SGA 9.050 4 8.375 12 8.750 9 8.500 13 34.675
65 Etienne Reche-Ley SGA 8.700 10 8.600 10 8.800 8 8.550 12 34.650
66 Raegan Lombardo Auburn 9.100 1 8.500 14 8.550 10 8.450 10 34.600
67 Ariana Martinez Auburn 9.050 4 8.900 4 8.150 13 8.450 10 34.550
67 Morgan Lowell PSGD 8.800 7 9.000 5 8.225 13 8.525 11 34.550
67 Samantha Pau GymEast 8.900 6 8.650 10 8.450 11 8.550 7 34.550
70 Allison Chen ECG 8.500 11 8.600 7 8.750 4 8.650 6 34.500
71 Camryn Tounge Auburn 8.950 7 8.675 10 8.650 6 8.200 12 34.475
71 Carly Bachelor ZGA 8.900 4 8.550 12 8.600 13 8.425 12 34.475
73 Simran Rai Metro 8.850 6 7.900 15 9.050 3 8.650 7 34.450
74 Julianna Buyers PSGD 8.725 8 8.575 8 8.000 14 9.125 2 34.425
75 Karlei Shearer Auburn 9.050 2 8.900 5 8.250 12 8.200 14 34.400
  Ellie Mann #Northshore 8.800   8.400   8.800   8.400   34.400
76 Rachel Arms GymEast 8.950 3 8.950 6 7.650 16 8.800 4 34.350
77 Ana McDonald GymStarz 8.950 4 8.575 11 8.200 13 8.600 6 34.325
78 Sarah Martin Falcon 8.475 13 8.750 9 8.750 7 8.300 12 34.275
79 Marcella Petersen SGA 8.650 13 9.125 2 8.650 12 7.800 15 34.225
79 Grace deMeurisse ZGA 8.625 15 8.650 9 8.500 14 8.450 11 34.225
81 Erin Mazzitelli GymStarz 9.050 7 8.700 7 7.850 16 8.575 9 34.175
82 Morgan Tucker SGA 8.750 10 8.150 13 8.725 10 8.500 9 34.125
82 Mariko Ronan BIGC 8.575 15 8.550 12 8.700 5 8.300 12 34.125
84 Quinn Fong Falcon 8.400 16 8.600 9 8.850 6 8.250 12 34.100
85 Birkley Meade GymEast 8.800 9 8.400 12 8.725 5 8.100 14 34.025
NET-SCORE(tm) legend: # Exhibition

Level 4 State Qualifiers - Bronze

86 Madeline Hunt ECG 8.850 7 7.600 14 8.600 9 8.900 4 33.950
86 Kittredge McVey SGA 8.500 13 8.350 13 8.350 12 8.750 10 33.950
88 Piper Gunderson Auburn 9.275 2 8.050 13 8.600 9 7.950 12 33.875
88 Lauren Miles Metro 8.600 14 7.800 16 8.850 4 8.625 8 33.875
90 Catherine Dutton SGA 8.800 9 8.700 8 7.700 15 8.650 6 33.850
91 Zoe Thompson PSGD 8.475 16 7.950 14 8.700 11 8.700 6 33.825
91 Katharine Cooper BIGC 8.400 16 8.525 13 8.600 9 8.300 12 33.825
93 Sheridan Ray Auburn 8.750 10 8.150 12 8.900 6 8.000 11 33.800
94 Sophie McGuffin ECG 8.800 9 8.600 9 8.050 13 8.325 9 33.775
95 Grace Perrin SGA 8.750 9 9.000 3 8.100 14 7.900 16 33.750
95 Elizabeth Umbach Falcon 8.550 12 8.750 9 7.800 15 8.650 10 33.750
97 Tiffani Stringer GU 8.500 14 8.600 9 8.450 11 8.000 13 33.550
97 Jessica Chin Falcon 8.400 13 8.450 10 8.550 10 8.150 9 33.550
99 Miyako Namba Falcon 8.550 13 8.100 15 8.525 10 8.300 11 33.475
100 Caroline McCall PSGD 8.650 12 8.750 8 7.850 17 8.200 14 33.450
101 Raelynn Fleisher GymEast 8.600 14 7.650 17 8.650 7 8.500 8 33.400
102 Rahma Kamel ECG 8.900 5 8.525 11 8.350 11 7.600 14 33.375
103 Lily Foster PSGD 8.675 11 8.050 15 7.950 16 8.500 8 33.175
104 Madalyn Brobak Auburn 9.050 2 8.400 12 8.000 14 7.700 12 33.150
105 Lilia Hargreaves SGA 8.350 14 8.950 5 8.750 4 7.050 15 33.100
106 Devin O'Leary SGA 9.000 8 8.200 14 8.250 13 7.500 15 32.950
106 Tylor Zwiefelhofer PSGD 8.575 13 8.200 11 8.325 12 7.850 13 32.950
108 Zoe Clifton Falcon 7.050 16 8.450 10 8.775 3 8.600 7 32.875
109 Amirah Karam Falcon 8.500 11 7.550 15 8.650 9 8.050 10 32.750
110 Jadelyn Jaime SGA 8.750 6 8.000 13 8.750 4 7.150 14 32.650
111 Lauren Kramer Metro 8.450 14 7.600 17 8.425 10 8.150 13 32.625
112 Anu Domingo SGA 9.000 5 7.900 15 7.700 15 7.925 15 32.525
113 Stephanie Gunn Auburn 8.500 14 8.650 7 8.000 14 7.350 15 32.500
114 Lauren Klein SGA 8.750 6 7.600 14 8.100 13 7.900 11 32.350
115 Tehya Vining SGA 8.225 17 7.850 16 8.650 9 7.400 15 32.125
115 Selena Diaz HART'S 7.700 15 8.300 14 8.025 14 8.100 14 32.125
117 Claire Perrin SGA 8.650 10 7.550 15 8.550 10 7.350 13 32.100
118 Elizabeth Allen SGA 8.050 17 8.150 13 7.550 17 8.200 12 31.950
118 Natalie Voss SGA 8.150 16 8.050 14 8.100 14 7.650 16 31.950
120 Emma Chee BIGC 8.350 16 8.000 15 8.150 14 7.400 15 31.900
121 Tabitha Fusselman Auburn 8.450 15 7.725 17 8.325 12 7.300 17 31.800
122 Maria Gallivan BIGC 8.450 14 8.525 11 7.500 17 7.300 17 31.775
123 Hope Buchanan SGA 8.825 10 6.850 17 8.300 12 7.750 14 31.725
124 Sofia Postma ZGA 8.650 13 7.750 16 7.675 15 7.550 16 31.625
125 Sophie Grosskopf SGA 8.400 16 8.400 13 8.100 15 6.650 17 31.550
126 Tessa Rasmussen ZGA 8.600 12 7.700 16 7.400 17 7.500 15 31.200
126 Keagan Daniels BIGC 8.300 15 7.550 15 7.800 15 7.550 14 31.200
 
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 03-27-2010