NET-SCORE RESULTS

Rainier Cup 2010
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

RAINIER CUP 2010

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Gina Twenge DYNAMIC 9.100 1 9.200 1 9.550 1 9.500 1 37.350
2 Shelby Sandefur DYNAMIC 8.900 3 8.625 3 8.750 2 9.000 2 35.275
3 Maddi Bughi DYNAMIC 8.900 3 8.650 2 8.250 4 8.600 3 34.400
4 Sydney Wilson DYNAMIC 8.850 6 7.750 7 8.000 5 8.300 4 32.900
5 Lily Foster PSGD 8.900 3 7.525 9 8.300 3 7.950 8 32.675
6 Samantha Zandt DYNAMIC 8.450 10 8.000 6 7.700 6 8.050 7 32.200
7 Anderson Alisha PACIFIC 8.550 9 8.550 4 7.450 7 7.625 11 32.175
8 Hana Hill DYNAMIC 9.050 2 7.675 8 6.750 10 8.250 5 31.725
9 Ashlyn Ovnicek DYNAMIC 8.800 7 6.950 11 7.450 7 8.200 6 31.400
10 Jocelyn Thew DYNAMIC 8.700 8 8.025 5 5.900 12 7.800 10 30.425
11 Caroline McCall PSGD 8.400 11 7.050 10 6.600 11 7.900 9 29.950
12 Emily Turk DYNAMIC 7.200 13 6.750 12 6.800 9 7.200 12 27.950
13 Audrey Perier DYNAMIC 7.450 12 5.300 13 5.800 13 6.500 13 25.050

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Lauren Morse DYNAMIC 9.000 2 8.050 4 8.750 1 8.850 1 34.650
2 Mason Paige PACIFIC 8.400 8 9.000 1 8.600 3 8.550 3 34.550
3 Zoe Dearborn GYM ELITE 9.100 1 8.475 2 8.650 2 7.550 11 33.775
4 Madison Dominguez NCGA 8.100 10 8.225 3 8.600 3 8.350 4 33.275
5 Barrows Mackenzie PACIFIC 8.550 5 7.650 6 8.300 5 8.250 6 32.750
6 Blakely Bornstein NCGA 8.250 9 7.350 9 8.100 7 8.600 2 32.300
7 Megan Caro PSGD 8.700 4 7.650 6 7.600 9 7.900 8 31.850
7 Tylor Zwiefelhofer PSGD 8.550 5 7.850 5 7.400 12 8.050 7 31.850
9 Taylor Jones NCGA 8.500 7 6.725 12 7.950 8 7.850 9 31.025
10 Emily Sandholm NCGA 8.000 11 6.750 11 8.300 5 7.650 10 30.700
11 Adlee Filbert DYNAMIC 8.800 3 7.200 10 6.950 13 7.300 12 30.250
12 Graves Teyah PACIFIC 7.950 12 5.850 13 7.600 9 8.350 4 29.750
13 Mackenzie Theophilus GYM ELITE 7.850 13 7.550 8 7.450 11 6.750 13 29.600

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Mya Stein DYNAMIC 9.150 1 8.100 4 9.100 1 9.275 1 35.625
2 Anna Stipe NCGA 9.100 2 7.975 6 8.750 2 8.900 2 34.725
3 Maddie Matychowiak GYM ELITE 8.700 4 8.150 3 8.500 3 8.600 3 33.950
4 Morgan Lowell PSGD 8.650 5 8.750 1 7.350 10 8.100 6 32.850
5 Amelia Carr NCGA 8.400 9 7.800 7 8.250 4 8.050 7 32.500
6 Kaitlynn Long GYM ELITE 8.600 6 8.000 5 7.450 9 8.250 5 32.300
7 Maggie Gatlin DYNAMIC 7.950 10 8.200 2 7.550 7 8.475 4 32.175
8 Tejah Athearn DYNAMIC 8.600 6 6.800 8 8.050 5 7.975 9 31.425
9 Gracie Oswin NCGA 8.850 3 6.250 10 8.050 5 8.000 8 31.150
10 Abby House DYNAMIC 8.550 8 6.350 9 7.550 7 7.250 10 29.700

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Polly Tieu GU 9.100 1 8.100 3 8.700 1 9.050 1 34.950
2 Graves Kia PACIFIC 9.000 2 8.950 1 8.050 4 8.825 2 34.825
3 Natalie Tkacsik NCGA 8.600 5 8.025 4 8.600 2 8.700 4 33.925
4 Julianna Buyers PSGD 9.000 2 8.200 2 7.850 5 8.775 3 33.825
5 Kenda Evans DYNAMIC 8.850 4 7.375 5 8.250 3 8.600 5 33.075

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Talia Sheinkopf NCGA 8.550 7 8.575 2 8.850 1 9.125 1 35.100
2 Abigail Carr NCGA 9.200 1 8.325 6 8.400 5 9.050 2 34.975
3 Amanda Mael DYNAMIC 9.100 2 8.075 7 8.650 3 8.850 4 34.675
4 Taylor Turk NCGA 8.750 5 8.500 3 8.800 2 8.600 5 34.650
5 Tiffani Stringer GU 8.850 4 8.375 5 8.550 4 8.425 6 34.200
6 Kalyn Rodne PSGD 9.000 3 8.800 1 7.900 6 7.900 7 33.600
7 Hailey Williams PSGD 8.750 5 8.400 4 6.100 7 8.875 3 32.125

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Graves Trestyn PACIFIC 8.500 5 8.800 1 9.050 1 9.000 1 35.350
2 Karisa Stapp NCGA 8.700 2 8.675 3 8.650 2 8.800 2 34.825
3 Ella Conroy NCGA 8.700 2 8.700 2 8.550 3 8.700 4 34.650
4 Ivy Conroy NCGA 8.550 4 8.025 4 8.550 3 8.800 2 33.925
5 Zoe Thompson PSGD 8.950 1 5.750 5 7.650 5 8.200 5 30.550

LEVEL 5 AGES 8 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Carly Hattenburg DYNAMIC 8.450 3 8.975 1 9.200 2 9.250 2 35.875
2 Gina Harwick GYM ELITE 8.700 1 8.725 2 9.000 4 9.150 3 35.575
3 Marli Krantz DYNAMIC 8.000 4 8.575 4 9.175 3 9.275 1 35.025
4 Ginger Mullins NCGA 7.700 7 8.625 3 9.250 1 8.900 4 34.475
5 Haubrick Hailie PACIFIC 7.750 6 8.175 5 8.250 7 8.600 5 32.775
6 Sidney Krussow NCGA 7.800 5 8.025 6 8.300 6 8.425 6 32.550
7 Makenzie Davis PSGD 8.500 2 7.175 10 7.875 10 8.300 8 31.850
8 Iszabella Zucchetto DYNAMIC 7.350 10 7.375 9 8.450 5 8.175 9 31.350
9 Samantha Markley PSGD 7.550 8 7.500 7 7.700 11 8.375 7 31.125
10 Campbell Lund NCGA 7.500 9 6.800 11 8.050 8 8.050 10 30.400
11 Katie Engdahl PSGD 6.750 11 7.425 8 7.900 9 7.850 11 29.925

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hannah Barone DYNAMIC 7.700 6 8.825 2 8.450 1 8.300 7 33.275
2 Hannah Kelly GU 8.000 2 9.050 1 7.850 8 8.200 10 33.100
3 Kylie Barnhart GU 7.400 12 8.675 3 8.400 2 8.500 6 32.975
4 Taylor Britz DYNAMIC 7.850 4 8.250 5 8.200 5 8.550 5 32.850
5 Kesslyn Fleck DYNAMIC 7.700 6 7.950 6 8.275 4 8.800 1 32.725
6 Sarah Wilson DYNAMIC 7.650 8 7.350 8 8.400 2 8.800 1 32.200
7 Samantha Holmes PSGD 8.050 1 7.125 9 7.900 7 8.800 1 31.875
8 Manning Emma PACIFIC 7.950 3 7.950 6 7.700 9 8.150 11 31.750
9 Camrynn Smith GU 7.850 4 6.550 12 8.200 5 8.600 4 31.200
10 Peterson Camryn PACIFIC 7.400 12 8.525 4 6.550 15 8.225 9 30.700
11 Olivia Murphy PSGD 7.300 14 6.900 11 7.700 9 7.750 13 29.650
11 Bishop Amelia PACIFIC 7.650 8 6.950 10 7.400 12 7.650 14 29.650
13 Andromeda O'Keeffe PSGD 7.600 10 5.700 13 7.100 14 8.300 7 28.700
14 Davis Mya PACIFIC 7.500 11 5.700 13 7.550 11 7.900 12 28.650
15 Erin Walker PSGD 7.050 15 5.300 15 7.150 13 7.550 15 27.050

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Geneva Thompson GU 9.025 1 9.000 3 8.725 2 9.100 1 35.850
2 Elisabeth Kindlund NCGA 8.150 4 9.075 2 8.850 1 8.650 6 34.725
3 Jannelle Celestial GU 8.250 3 8.800 4 8.400 6 8.750 4 34.200
4 Ivy Mills GU 7.750 8 9.200 1 8.250 7 8.650 6 33.850
5 Kate Dobratz DYNAMIC 7.100 13 8.225 6 8.550 3 9.050 2 32.925
5 Emma Currie PSGD 8.600 2 7.775 8 7.800 10 8.750 4 32.925
7 Grace Keatts DYNAMIC 7.750 8 8.200 7 8.450 5 8.400 9 32.800
8 Michaela Huppe GYM ELITE 7.800 7 8.275 5 7.900 8 8.250 11 32.225
9 Alexandrea Peterson DYNAMIC 7.150 12 6.500 13 8.550 3 9.025 3 31.225
10 Mckenzie Jones DYNAMIC 7.900 5 6.825 10 7.850 9 8.575 8 31.150
11 Claire Hansen GU 7.900 5 6.600 12 7.500 11 7.800 13 29.800
12 Natoshia Jones GYM ELITE 7.300 11 6.650 11 7.350 12 8.200 12 29.500
13 Chapin Theresa PACIFIC 7.600 10 7.575 9 5.600 14 8.300 10 29.075
14 Sonner Vanessa PACIFIC 6.900 14 4.450 14 6.800 13 5.750 14 23.900

LEVEL 6 AGES 8 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emi Yoshikawa PSGD 8.200 1 7.300 2 8.550 1 8.075 1 32.125
2 Jordan Cucksey NCGA 7.900 3 7.625 1 8.350 3 7.550 5 31.425
3 Jenna Dionne NCGA 7.550 4 6.500 4 8.300 4 7.900 3 30.250
4 Taylor Lamay NCGA 7.000 5 6.350 5 8.550 1 8.050 2 29.950
5 Anna Steenvoorde PSGD 8.050 2 7.000 3 6.000 5 7.725 4 28.775

LEVEL 6 AGES 10 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Myer Olivia PACIFIC 7.650 3 7.050 1 8.900 1 7.550 3 31.150
2 Erin Eiswald NCGA 8.300 1 6.950 2 7.850 3 7.975 1 31.075
3 Amanda Antoch PSGD 8.050 2 5.150 3 8.350 2 7.875 2 29.425

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Danielle Carnahan GU 8.800 1 7.700 2 7.650 3 8.400 2 32.550
2 Allison Sherwin GU 8.600 4 8.900 1 7.600 4 7.250 5 32.350
3 Maggie Kenow PSGD 8.700 2 6.475 5 8.500 1 8.650 1 32.325
4 Zoe Bunnell NCGA 8.650 3 7.700 2 7.750 2 8.150 3 32.250
5 Maya Gordon NCGA 8.100 5 7.425 4 6.800 5 8.150 3 30.475

LEVEL 7 AGES 9 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Duffy Erin PACIFIC 8.250 2 7.475 1 6.500 2 8.900 1 31.125
2 Christina Pennella GYM ELITE 8.950 1 5.925 2 6.850 1 8.700 2 30.425

LEVEL 7 AGES 11 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bishop Kendall PACIFIC 8.800 1 8.225 1 8.350 2 8.900 1 34.275
2 Kelly Bridget PACIFIC 8.150 5 7.875 2 8.000 5 8.800 2 32.825
3 Reigan Kampmann DYNAMIC 8.000 6 7.750 3 8.350 2 8.650 3 32.750
4 Caitlyn Cooper DYNAMIC 8.450 2 7.550 4 7.750 6 8.600 4 32.350
5 Kaitlyn Barber GYM ELITE 8.300 3 7.300 5 8.200 4 8.500 5 32.300
6 Morris Maddie PACIFIC 8.200 4 6.850 7 7.750 6 8.200 6 31.000
7 Kaitlyn Engen DYNAMIC 8.000 6 7.175 6 8.550 1     23.725

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -14

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Annalyssa Paradee GU 9.325 1 8.475 2 8.550 1 9.200 1 35.550
2 Tamra Jones DYNAMIC 9.175 2 8.500 1 8.350 2 9.150 2 35.175
3 Macy Collins DYNAMIC 8.600 4 6.200 3 7.250 4 8.525 3 30.575
4 Alexis Samuelson DYNAMIC 8.400 5 5.550 4 7.800 3 8.050 5 29.800
5 Carissa Castagno PSGD 8.700 3 5.400 5 7.050 5 8.350 4 29.500

LEVEL 7 AGES 15 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Taryn Paschke GU 8.700 3 8.100 1 8.850 1 8.775 4 34.425
2 Holly Phan GU 9.150 1 7.550 3 8.450 4 9.200 2 34.350
3 Cassandra Hunt GU 8.500 6 7.625 2 8.850 1 8.800 3 33.775
4 Olivia Raymond NCGA 8.750 2 7.150 4 8.350 5 9.450 1 33.700
5 Melissa Atkinson GU 8.700 3 5.350 6 7.650 6 7.550 5 29.250
6 Briana Adam GU 8.650 5 6.550 5 8.775 3     23.975

LEVEL 8 AGES 9 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kate Havens GYM ELITE 8.300 3 8.375 4 8.150 4 8.925 3 33.750
2 Brooklynn Tarr DYNAMIC 8.000 5 7.850 6 8.900 1 8.750 4 33.500
2 Hannah Bowles DYNAMIC 7.950 6 8.650 2 8.500 3 8.400 8 33.500
4 Newkirk Bethany PACIFIC 7.850 7 9.075 1 6.900 8 9.425 1 33.250
5 Keira Lathrop GYM ELITE 8.350 1 8.025 5 7.900 5 8.525 7 32.800
6 Hanna Bjerkestrand DYNAMIC 7.600 8 6.900 8 8.800 2 9.100 2 32.400
7 Waggoner Makayla PACIFIC 8.250 4 8.475 3 6.950 7 8.650 6 32.325
8 Thompson Katie PACIFIC 8.350 1 7.750 7 7.300 6 8.750 4 32.150

LEVEL 8 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Shelby Church GU 8.150 3 8.250 2 9.000 1 8.950 3 34.350
2 Monica Church GU 8.550 1 8.100 4 8.300 4 9.200 2 34.150
3 Jordyn McKenna DYNAMIC 7.950 5 8.475 1 8.375 3 9.300 1 34.100
4 Kayla Trudeau DYNAMIC 8.000 4 8.200 3 8.700 2 8.825 4 33.725
5 Zoe Mazepa GYM ELITE 8.225 2 7.000 5 7.550 5 8.650 5 31.425
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 01-31-2010