NET-SCORE RESULTS

PJ Classic 2010
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

PJ CLASSIC 2010 RESULTS

LEVEL 4 AGES 7 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alisha Anderson Pacific 9.300 1 8.625 1 7.325 3 7.600 3 32.850
2 Erica Cabanos Grace 8.900 3 7.350 3 8.175 2 8.125 1 32.550
2 Leah Cain Gymagine 8.800 5 7.850 2 8.200 1 7.700 2 32.550
4 Lynnie Wallen Gymagine 7.700 7 6.300 4 6.750 4 6.750 4 27.500
5 Erin McGinnes Peak 8.950 2 5.900 5 5.900 5 6.000 5 26.750
6 Alexa Midtbo Eastside 8.900 3 5.650 7 5.500 7 4.750 6 24.800
7 Elizabeth Bozich Peak 8.350 6 5.700 6 5.850 6 4.750 6 24.650

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emi Maya Grace 9.050 9 8.400 4 9.225 1 8.800 2 35.475
2 Bailey Miller Grace 9.325 2 8.625 2 9.000 3 8.500 5 35.450
3 Elizabeth McKnight Grace 9.500 1 8.175 9 9.125 2 8.450 6 35.250
4 Bailey Jones Grace 9.275 3 8.575 3 8.475 6 8.775 3 35.100
5 MacKenzie VanNatta Grace 9.275 3 8.250 6 8.275 7 8.925 1 34.725
6 Paige Mason Pacific 9.000 12 8.250 6 8.950 4 8.075 9 34.275
7 Julie Burlingame Grace 9.200 7 7.950 11 8.525 5 8.425 7 34.100
8 Hanna Miller Grace 9.150 8 8.175 9 7.850 11 8.700 4 33.875
9 Madison McCulloch Crystals 9.250 5 8.700 1 7.675 12 8.200 8 33.825
10 Jalecea Murray Grace 9.050 9 8.200 8 8.275 7 8.075 9 33.600
11 Mackenzie Barrows Pacific 8.850 13 8.325 5 7.925 10 7.900 12 33.000
12 Ally Flattum Crystals 9.225 6 7.550 12 7.550 13 7.950 11 32.275
13 Teyah Graves Pacific 9.025 11 7.000 14 8.100 9 6.300 13 30.425
14 Leah Perry Peak 8.300 14 7.500 13 6.250 14 5.600 14 27.650
15 Ting Pan Peak 8.100 15 5.000 15 5.650 15 4.700 15 23.450

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaitlin King Grace 9.475 3 8.200 6 9.225 1 8.800 4 35.700
2 Jaelyn Sloan Grace 9.250 5 8.450 3 8.675 2 8.975 1 35.350
3 Tessa Gelder Twisters 9.625 2 8.125 7 8.425 3 8.250 7 34.425
4 Taylor Hiroyasu Eastside 9.650 1 8.450 3 8.125 5 8.025 8 34.250
5 Jessi Shook Crystals 9.400 4 7.750 8 8.000 6 8.550 5 33.700
6 Kierra Hilton Grace 8.800 11 8.825 1 7.150 10 8.850 3 33.625
7 Carmen Petras Eastside 9.000 8 8.450 3 7.575 9 7.350 9 32.375
8 Mandi Redmond Crystals 8.850 9 6.500 11 7.750 8 8.400 6 31.500
9 Selena Diaz HART'S 8.250 13 7.650 9 8.000 6 7.300 10 31.200
10 Madison Welch Gymagine 8.750 12 8.700 2 6.800 12 6.200 13 30.450
11 Adele Guiberson HART'S 8.850 9 7.350 10 7.150 10 6.350 12 29.700
12 Mary-Kate Brooks Eastside 9.150 6 6.200 12 6.800 12 7.250 11 29.400
13 Lilianna Hatch Grace 9.150 6     8.300 4 8.950 2 26.400
14 Willow Perry Peak 8.200 14     4.850 14 4.850 14 17.900

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jasmine Parker Grace 9.500 2 8.850 4 9.000 1 9.225 3 36.575
2 Amy Eibel Grace 9.450 3 9.075 1 8.975 2 8.775 6 36.275
3 Aluna Cables Grace 9.575 1 8.725 5 7.900 13 9.450 1 35.650
4 Juliana Redding Grace 9.425 4 8.375 8 8.650 5 8.950 4 35.400
5 Polly Tieu GU 8.900 12 8.875 3 8.600 7 8.875 5 35.250
6 Morgan Bentley Grace 9.250 8 8.450 6 8.275 12 9.250 2 35.225
7 Kia Graves Pacific 9.350 6 8.900 2 8.325 11 8.600 8 35.175
8 Kelcie Doyle Grace 9.375 5 8.025 12 8.850 3 8.650 7 34.900
9 Ciara Carroll Crystals 9.275 7 8.300 9 8.425 10 8.400 11 34.400
10 Jessica Rice Crystals 9.050 10 8.100 10 8.600 7 8.600 8 34.350
11 Erin Northrop Gymagine 9.050 10 8.400 7 8.725 4 8.000 13 34.175
12 Taylor Slaughter Grace 8.850 13 8.075 11 8.650 5 8.450 10 34.025
13 Emma Wilson Crystals 9.250 8 7.775 13 8.525 9 8.325 12 33.875
14 Isabel O'Rourke Crystals 7.950 15 7.600 14 7.350 14 7.500 14 30.400
15 Hannah McGinnes Peak 8.850 13 6.100 15 6.700 15 6.100 15 27.750

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Trestyn Graves Pacific 9.150 4 9.250 1 9.350 1 9.000 2 36.750
2 Jasmine Sanders Crystals 9.550 1 8.850 3 7.925 10 9.100 1 35.425
3 Abby Woomer HART'S 9.200 3 8.050 8 8.500 2 8.700 4 34.450
4 Iris Psillos Eastside 8.750 8 8.900 2 7.950 9 8.150 6 33.750
5 Skylar Lowe Crystals 8.600 9 7.900 10 8.300 4 8.750 3 33.550
6 Lauren Webber Crystals 8.200 11 8.625 4 8.250 5 8.400 5 33.475
7 Tiffani Stringer GU 8.600 9 8.125 5 8.325 3 8.150 6 33.200
8 Shannon Russ Crystals 9.300 2 8.125 5 8.050 8 7.550 9 33.025
9 Lindsey Clayburn Gymagine 9.075 6 8.075 7 8.200 6 6.800 11 32.150
10 Emily Johnson Gymagine 8.050 12 8.050 8 7.425 11 8.125 8 31.650
11 Elise Dunning Peak 9.000 7 7.350 11 8.175 7 6.900 10 31.425
12 Kylie Paine Crystals 9.100 5 7.100 12 7.225 12 6.800 11 30.225

LEVEL 5 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Trinity Inay HART'S 8.550 4 8.800 1 8.950 3 9.400 1 35.700
2 Annaliese Johnson Grace 8.600 3 8.150 4 9.450 1 9.075 2 35.275
3 Katiana Welsheimer Grace 8.925 1 8.350 3 9.075 2 8.850 3 35.200
4 Kailey Hall Grace 8.750 2 8.550 2 8.800 4 8.400 6 34.500
5 Kirsandra Welsheimer Grace 8.275 5 7.400 6 8.500 5 8.575 5 32.750
6 Hailie Haubrick Pacific 8.050 6 7.550 5 7.750 6 8.850 3 32.200

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexis McKnight Grace 9.075 1 9.225 1 9.225 3 9.325 1 36.850
2 Cassidy McCloud Grace 8.925 3 8.900 2 9.100 4 9.200 3 36.125
3 Sarah Heaton Crystals 8.550 8 8.825 4 9.100 4 9.225 2 35.700
4 Ashley Jones Grace 8.725 6 8.475 9 9.250 2 9.000 5 35.450
5 Caila Tongco HART'S 8.925 3 8.875 3 8.650 7 8.750 6 35.200
6 Brinlyn Herbert Grace 9.050 2 8.800 5 8.575 8 8.725 7 35.150
7 Kasey Larson Crystals 8.600 7 7.925 12 8.850 6 9.150 4 34.525
8 Kelly Richardson Crystals 8.800 5 8.675 6 8.250 11 8.650 8 34.375
9 Emma Manning Pacific 8.450 9 8.650 7 7.550 14 8.500 9 33.150
10 Kylie Barnhart GU 7.800 14 8.375 10 8.450 9 8.400 10 33.025
11 Camrynn Smith GU 8.075 11 7.900 13 8.400 10 8.350 11 32.725
12 Hannah Kelly GU 7.700 15 8.650 7 8.225 12 7.750 13 32.325
13 Camryn Peterson Pacific 8.000 12 7.600 14 8.125 13 8.250 12 31.975
14 Hannah Hallman Grace 8.200 10 7.975 11 9.325 1 6.350 16 31.850
15 Mya Davis Pacific 7.675 16 6.200 15 7.525 15 7.500 14 28.900
16 Kelly Ogg Gymagine 7.925 13 6.000 16 7.150 16 6.750 15 27.825

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kathleen Jacobsen Grace 8.325 10 9.150 2 9.400 1 8.800 6 35.675
2 Ally Erkers Grace 8.425 7 9.100 3 9.150 3 8.950 3 35.625
3 Lexi Miller Grace 8.550 3 8.875 6 8.950 4 9.075 2 35.450
4 Geneva Thompson GU 9.175 1 9.000 5 8.475 7 8.650 8 35.300
5 Jane Jacobsen Grace 8.375 8 9.025 4 9.275 2 8.600 9 35.275
6 Lybuov Migdal HART'S 8.175 11 9.200 1 8.725 6 9.100 1 35.200
7 Keely Gorospe Grace 8.500 4 7.700 13 8.950 4 8.800 6 33.950
7 Alex Shook Crystals 8.500 4 8.325 9 8.275 9 8.850 5 33.950
9 Ivy Mills GU 8.025 12 8.750 7 8.450 8 8.450 10 33.675
10 Jacy Gundermann Crystals 8.375 8 7.900 10 7.625 15 8.875 4 32.775
11 Cassandra Hastings Crystals 8.475 6 8.575 8 7.825 14 7.850 12 32.725
12 Alex Britz Crystals 8.000 13 7.800 11 8.075 12 8.100 11 31.975
13 Madison Hoang Eastside 7.400 15 7.350 15 8.150 11 7.850 12 30.750
14 Claire Hansen GU 8.575 2 6.250 16 7.875 13 7.700 14 30.400
15 Clare Henry Gymagine 7.800 14 7.800 11 7.300 16 7.200 15 30.100
16 Vanessa Sonner Pacific 7.250 16 4.400 17 8.275 9 6.400 16 26.325
17 Katie Clark Gymagine     7.550 14 6.800 17     14.350

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Opal Bednarik Twisters 8.725 1 8.550 5 8.675 2 8.950 3 34.900
2 Louise Bednarik Twisters 8.550 2 8.850 3 8.300 5 9.100 2 34.800
3 Alyssa Natsiopoulos Grace 8.300 7 8.000 8 9.050 1 9.375 1 34.725
4 Tera Applegate Gymagine 8.525 3 8.750 4 8.625 4 8.325 7 34.225
5 Mia Glastetter Grace 8.525 3 8.950 2 8.175 6 8.525 4 34.175
6 Rose Ridder Twisters 8.350 6 9.000 1 7.950 7 8.500 5 33.800
7 Jannelle Celestial GU 8.450 5 8.350 6 7.800 8 8.350 6 32.950
8 Sofie Gelder Twisters 7.850 9 8.050 7 8.650 3 8.150 8 32.700
9 Taylor Amsbaugh Peak 8.200 8 7.150 9 6.750 9 6.250 9 28.350
10 Sara Wooton Peak 7.300 10 7.100 10 5.850 10 5.350 10 25.600
11 Natalia Medrano Peak 7.050 11 4.100 11 4.500 11 5.350 10 21.000

LEVEL 5 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Mallory Husfelt Grace 8.900 2 9.150 1 7.900 6 8.700 3 34.650
2 Danielle Hanna Crystals 9.175 1 8.725 2 8.350 3 8.325 6 34.575
2 Susan Anderson HART'S 8.025 9 8.650 3 8.975 1 8.925 1 34.575
4 Samantha Patterson Crystals 8.650 3 8.400 4 8.675 2 8.675 4 34.400
5 Sabrina Moon Crystals 8.625 4 7.950 6 8.350 3 8.475 5 33.400
6 Amanda Marston Grace 8.375 6 8.250 5 8.225 5 8.200 8 33.050
7 Makenzie White Crystals 8.550 5 6.950 9 7.300 8 8.850 2 31.650
8 Peyton Parker Crystals 8.200 7 7.300 8 7.050 9 8.325 6 30.875
9 Holly Crutchfield Eastside 8.200 7 7.350 7 7.850 7 7.250 9 30.650
10 Monica Estes Peak 7.600 10 6.650 10 6.200 10 6.250 10 26.700

LEVEL 6 AGES 10 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Breanna Couts Crystals 8.725 2 8.575 1 8.975 2 8.775 2 35.050
2 Tenley Mjelde HART'S 8.850 1 8.025 2 9.025 1 8.925 1 34.825
3 Olivia Myer Pacific 8.400 3 7.550 3 8.975 2 7.950 3 32.875

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sarah Mohan Grace 9.200 2 8.700 1 9.750 1 9.000 6 36.650
2 Tajinae Whittier Grace 9.100 5 7.950 10 9.500 2 9.500 1 36.050
3 London Boyd Grace 9.075 7 7.950 10 9.400 3 9.350 2 35.775
4 Sarah Burlingame Grace 9.050 8 8.000 7 9.100 6 9.100 4 35.250
5 Madison Dagan Grace 9.100 5 8.175 6 8.975 7 8.950 7 35.200
6 Ryley Hall Grace 9.150 3 8.000 7 8.950 8 8.925 8 35.025
7 Hannah Hamlin Grace 8.450 12 8.525 5 9.275 5 8.725 10 34.975
7 Brooke March Grace 9.125 4 8.575 3 8.525 11 8.750 9 34.975
9 Kylee Wiyrick Eastside 9.375 1 7.675 12 8.600 10 9.150 3 34.800
10 Vonda Walkama HART'S 8.700 10 8.675 2 8.150 12 9.050 5 34.575
11 Payton Ebberts Pacific 8.625 11 7.975 9 8.875 9 7.925 11 33.400
12 Rachel Clary Crystals 8.350 13 7.150 13 8.100 13 7.600 12 31.200
13 Lindzey Maddux Gymagine 9.050 8 6.800 14 7.575 14 6.800 13 30.225
14 Allison Wertenberger Grace     8.550 4 9.300 4     17.850

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexis Lewis Crystals 8.875 3 8.000 3 9.200 1 9.100 1 35.175
2 Justice Ladenburg Grace 8.600 4 8.650 2 9.125 2 8.200 4 34.575
3 Madison Near Crystals 8.300 5 8.000 3 8.900 3 8.500 3 33.700
4 Allison Sherwin GU 9.225 1 8.700 1 7.350 6 6.750 7 32.025
5 Danielle Carnahan GU 9.075 2 7.100 6 7.825 4 8.000 5 32.000
6 Rebecca Zangenberg Crystals 8.000 7 7.350 5 7.600 5 7.600 6 30.550
7 Cristina Hart HART'S 8.250 6 6.300 7 7.275 7 8.525 2 30.350

LEVEL 7 AGES 10 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Marisa Savage Eastside 8.900 3 9.150 1 8.050 3 9.350 1 35.450
2 Kelsey Breer Grace 9.000 1 7.950 5 9.150 1 8.950 2 35.050
3 Bridget Kelly Pacific 8.800 4 8.700 3 8.700 2 8.300 6 34.500
4 Erin Duffy Pacific 8.925 2 9.050 2 7.725 6 8.575 3 34.275
5 Maddie Morris Pacific 8.500 5 8.650 4 7.400 8 8.175 7 32.725
6 Makinzie Linn Eastside 8.300 7 7.850 6 8.050 3 8.475 4 32.675
7 Mieko Clark TopFlyte 8.200 8 7.250 7 7.750 5 8.375 5 31.575
8 Tianna Johnston Peak 8.425 6 7.200 8 6.800 9 7.625 8 30.050
9 Julia Rollings TopFlyte 8.200 8 5.750 9 7.450 7 7.300 9 28.700

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Annalyssa Paradee GU 9.375 1 8.850 2 8.175 3 8.950 2 35.350
2 Cynthia Long Eastside 8.400 5 8.750 3 8.625 1 9.225 1 35.000
3 Alyssa Holt Eastside 8.350 7 9.150 1 8.025 4 8.800 3 34.325
4 Nicole Lamken Eastside 8.000 9 8.000 4 8.525 2 8.450 7 32.975
5 Madison Reinhardt TopFlyte 8.450 4 7.700 5 7.550 7 8.700 4 32.400
6 Celeste Coryell TopFlyte 8.725 2 7.150 8 8.000 5 8.075 8 31.950
7 Alaina Wiggins Gymagine 8.600 3 7.550 6 7.050 9 8.625 5 31.825
8 Amanda Guthu TopFlyte 8.400 5 7.450 7 7.500 8 8.000 9 31.350
9 Olivia Latham Eastside 8.200 8 6.700 9 7.750 6 8.625 5 31.275

LEVEL 7 AGES 14 -15

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Deborah Cabanos Grace 9.000 2 9.000 1 8.375 3 9.525 1 35.900
2 Lindsey Russell Gymagine 8.850 4 7.900 4 8.925 1 9.025 3 34.700
3 Sarah Noble Eastside 8.800 5 8.050 3 8.425 2 9.050 2 34.325
4 Abigail Newby Crystals 8.950 3 8.150 2 7.350 6 8.850 5 33.300
5 Caitlynn McCain TopFlyte 9.150 1 7.350 5 7.600 5 8.900 4 33.000
6 Cassandra Hunt GU 8.050 6 7.150 6 7.700 4 8.425 6 31.325

LEVEL 7 AGES 16 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Nikita Ginnett HART'S 8.800 3 8.300 3 8.650 2 9.025 3 34.775
2 Jessica Tachell Grace 9.050 1 7.250 5 9.225 1 9.075 2 34.600
3 Rebecca Newby Crystals 8.800 3 8.850 1 7.725 4 8.875 4 34.250
4 Mary Montes Crystals 9.050 1 8.550 2 7.100 5 9.425 1 34.125
5 Michelle Tanco HART'S 8.150 6 6.850 6 8.250 3 8.125 5 31.375
6 Melissa Atkinson GU 8.250 5 6.650 7 7.050 6 7.200 6 29.150
7 Holly Phan GU     8.300 3         8.300

LEVEL 8 AGES 11 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bethany Newkirk Pacific 8.550 2 8.950 2 8.600 2 9.150 2 35.250
2 Jenna Hayes Eastside 8.150 6 9.300 1 8.100 5 9.225 1 34.775
3 Mikala Reinhardt TopFlyte 8.350 3 8.500 5 8.150 4 8.750 4 33.750
4 Makayla Waggoner Pacific 8.600 1 8.650 3 7.850 7 8.450 7 33.550
5 Katie Thompson Pacific 8.350 3 7.500 7 8.725 1 8.775 3 33.350
6 Victoria Hernandez Peak 8.250 5 8.000 6 8.100 5 8.750 4 33.100
7 Naomee Middlebrooks TopFlyte     8.550 4 8.375 3 8.550 6 25.475

LEVEL 8 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Freeborn GU 8.300 1 7.250 8 8.675 2 9.150 1 33.375
2 Sarah Keintz TopFlyte 8.100 3 8.400 2 8.925 1 7.850 9 33.275
3 Michelle McKinlay Peak 8.275 2 8.000 3 7.850 6 8.775 5 32.900
4 Madilyn Visscher TopFlyte 7.900 6 7.900 4 7.925 5 8.900 2 32.625
5 Kelly Coyle Peak 8.075 4 7.650 5 8.100 4 8.150 7 31.975
6 Taryn Paschke GU 8.000 5 7.400 7 7.675 7 8.700 6 31.775
7 Maya Kaspi Eastside 7.775 7 7.550 6 7.000 8 8.900 2 31.225
8 Nicole Wilson Peak 7.750 8 6.800 9 6.925 9 8.050 8 29.525
9 Monica Church GU     8.700 1 8.625 3 8.850 4 26.175

LEVEL 9 AGES 13 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ashley Pernell Roach 8.600 2 8.300 1 7.500 3 8.500 1 32.900
2 Riley Coen TopFlyte 8.100 3 7.000 3 9.100 1 8.400 3 32.600
3 Olivia Bannerot Peak 8.925 1 8.250 2 6.650 4 8.025 4 31.850
4 Danielle Bolton TopFlyte 7.400 4 6.525 5 7.675 2 7.900 5 29.500
5 Alyssa Grimshaw TopFlyte 7.400 4 6.750 4 6.575 5 8.500 1 29.225

LEVEL 9 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Rachel Heckroth Roach 8.700 2 9.150 1 7.825 3 9.075 1 34.750
1 Morgan Griffin Roach 8.825 1 8.775 2 8.250 1 8.900 2 34.750
3 Kasey Johnson Roach 8.175 5 7.750 3 8.100 2 8.375 4 32.400
4 Alexandra Rodseth Roach 8.625 3 7.150 4 7.650 4 8.400 3 31.825
5 Molly Mattheis Peak 7.550 6 6.850 5 7.150 5 7.800 6 29.350
6 Mackenzie West TopFlyte 8.200 4         7.900 5 16.100

LEVEL 10 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaila Kilwein Roach 8.200 1 9.000 1 9.075 1 8.150 2 34.425
2 Baylee Hamilton Roach 7.650 2 7.675 3 8.075 3 8.425 1 31.825
3 Julie Jennings Roach     8.500 2 8.925 2     17.425
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-28-2010