NET-SCORE RESULTS

WCD Districts 2/13/2010
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

4A Individual Scores

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sam West Beamer 9.300 4 8.850 2 9.275 5 9.350 6 36.775
2 CaroLyne Schmidt Emerald Ridge 9.350 2 8.575 4 9.175 7 9.375 5 36.475
3 Chelsey Haskey Puyallup 9.150 7 8.900 1 9.100 9 9.225 12 36.375
4 Britni Atwell Heritage 9.200 6 8.350 7 8.900 13 9.625 1 36.075
5 Madi Kellar Jefferson 8.425 14 8.350 7 9.650 1 9.550 2 35.975
6 Bri McKenny Tahoma 9.375 1 8.700 3 8.550 20 9.125 16 35.750
7 Shelby Church Jefferson 8.575 13 8.000 11 9.300 4 9.400 4 35.275
8 Monica Church Jefferson 9.000 8 7.550 16 9.250 6 9.350 6 35.150
9 Katie Steckler Kentlake 8.825 11 8.100 10 8.850 14 9.150 14 34.925
10 Cassie Peterson Beamer 8.950 9 7.550 16 9.050 11 9.325 8 34.875
11 Lynnsey Thielman Kentlake 8.075 37 8.525 5 8.850 14 9.075 17 34.525
12 Jessica Freeborn Beamer 8.175 26 7.600 14 9.400 3 9.300 10 34.475
13 Sarah Madsen Puyallup 9.250 5 7.750 12 8.175 29 9.050 19 34.225
14 Danielle Parris Auburn Riverside 8.150 28 8.250 9 8.325 25 8.900 25 33.625
15 Jordan Johnson Kentwood 8.900 10 7.725 13 7.600 40 9.000 22 33.225
16 Katie Peterson Beamer 8.100 35 6.600 37 8.800 16 9.250 11 32.750
17 Caron Schmidt Emerald Ridge 8.300 17 6.950 28 8.500 22 8.900 25 32.650
18 Chelsi Freeborn Beamer 8.150 28 6.950 28 8.100 31 9.325 8 32.525
19 Zoe Mazepa Olympia 8.050 39 6.950 28 8.200 27 8.975 23 32.175
20 Andrea Clarke Olympia 8.300 17 6.900 31 8.150 30 8.750 28 32.100
21 Sarah Brusselback Olympia 8.000 40 7.400 19 7.975 34 8.625 33 32.000
22 Lindy Jensen Heritage 8.150 28 7.250 23 7.750 38 8.750 28 31.900
23 Sydney Boyle Emerald Ridge 8.300 17 6.800 33 7.850 36 8.700 31 31.650
24 Kelsey Hoban Puyallup 8.000 40 7.350 21 7.350 45 8.350 40 31.050
24 Sarah Burley Olympia 8.175 26 7.000 27 8.000 33 7.875 45 31.050
26 Kylie Urban Auburn Riverside 7.725 48 7.350 21 7.600 40 8.250 42 30.925
27 Emily Watsek Emerald Ridge 8.750 12 5.400 49 7.650 39 8.625 33 30.425
28 Lexi Bonbright Olympia 7.925 42 6.750 34 7.000 52 8.550 35 30.225
29 Ashley Shobe Mountain View 8.150 28 6.350 40 7.200 49 8.250 42 29.950
30 Shannon Griffin Puyallup 7.875 43 5.500 48 8.250 26 7.500 48 29.125
31 Rebel Phillipakis Heritage 8.375 15 5.550 47 7.050 51 8.050 44 29.025
32 Kaitlin Williamson Puyallup 7.550 51 6.650 36 7.250 46 6.725 53 28.175
33 Nora Keith Kent Meridian 9.325 3 8.450 6     9.425 3 27.200
34 Alexis Moore Auburn 8.225 22     9.475 2 9.150 14 26.850
35 Danielle Moeller Heritage 6.800 59 4.700 55 7.250 46 7.225 51 25.975
36 Hannah Van Dinter Mountain View 7.600 50 4.700 55 5.250 58 8.300 41 25.850
37 Alayna Deatherage Olympia 7.750 46     8.400 23 8.775 27 24.925
38 Chloe Phipps Rogers     7.425 18 8.400 23 9.025 21 24.850
39 Valarie Pham Federal Way 8.225 22 7.250 23     8.725 30 24.200
40 Becky Newby Emerald Ridge 8.250 20 7.200 25     8.550 35 24.000
41 Kelsey Larson Rogers 8.325 16 6.500 39     9.050 19 23.875
42 Danielle Robinson Auburn Riverside 7.850 44     8.100 31 7.650 47 23.600
43 Megan McNew Jefferson     6.100 43 9.000 12 8.450 38 23.550
44 Bri Adams Jefferson 8.200 24 6.050 44 9.150 8     23.400
45 Blayne Zimmerman Beamer     6.600 37 7.400 44 8.475 37 22.475
46 KayLynne Fuller Jefferson 8.150 28 5.350 51     8.400 39 21.900
47 Megan Runyan Mountain View 7.700 49 5.250 53     7.400 49 20.350
48 Kristie Miles Heritage 7.350 54 4.800 54     5.750 58 17.900
49 Tad Miller Emerald Ridge         8.650 18 9.200 13 17.850
50 Kaylee Kiffer Tahoma         9.100 9 8.650 32 17.750
51 Juliana Adams Kent Meridian         8.650 18 9.075 17 17.725
52 Victoria Braun Decatur 8.150 28         8.950 24 17.100
52 Deslys Parker Mountain View 6.850 58 4.250 58     6.000 56 17.100
54 Annamarie Price Tahoma 8.200 24     8.750 17     16.950
55 Brenna Bickel Kentlake 8.250 20 7.600 14         15.850
56 Beth Vanden Heuvel Kentridge 8.150 28 7.400 19         15.550
57 Abby Newby Emerald Ridge 8.100 35 7.100 26         15.200
58 Lena Tu Auburn Riverside         7.125 50 7.225 51 14.350
59 Payton Gray Auburn Riverside     6.350 40 7.250 46     13.600
60 Emily Frodsham Mountain View 6.900 56         6.500 55 13.400
61 Casey Kaku Auburn Riverside 7.425 53 5.950 45         13.375
62 Nicole Ollis Heritage         6.200 55 6.675 54 12.875
63 Makaili Petrina Auburn Riverside 7.500 52 5.300 52         12.800
64 Mandy Lathim Mountain View     5.400 49 6.950 53     12.350
65 Diana Latypova Mountain View         5.650 57 5.800 57 11.450
66 Raely Harvey Mountain View 6.900 56 4.350 57         11.250
67 Makayla Quam Decatur         8.525 21     8.525
68 Tyler Garner Auburn         8.200 27     8.200
69 Brittany Brace Jefferson 8.075 37             8.075
70 Taryn Paschke Federal Way         7.950 35     7.950
71 Matilynn Hendrickson Heritage         7.850 36     7.850
72 Emma Cortes Beamer 7.800 45             7.800
73 Lydia Galvan-Berger Federal Way 7.750 46             7.750
74 Monica Hernandez Auburn Riverside             7.700 46 7.700
75 Taylor Poitras Jefferson         7.600 40     7.600
76 Anna Marshall Auburn Riverside         7.550 43     7.550
77 Natalie Akre Auburn Riverside             7.350 50 7.350
78 Brittany Abellera Auburn Riverside 7.150 55             7.150
79 Shelby Gray Auburn Riverside     6.900 31         6.900
80 Taylor Wesenberg Emerald Ridge         6.700 54     6.700
80 Jane Owen Heritage 6.700 60             6.700
80 Jenna Crain Kent Meridian     6.700 35         6.700
83 Hannah Swanson Kentwood     6.300 42         6.300
84 Amanda Copeland Olympia     5.800 46         5.800
85 Carina Serpevsky Mountain View         5.750 56     5.750
86 Kayla Denham Mountain View         4.950 59     4.950
87 Michaela Patching Heritage     3.600 59         3.600
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-13-2010