2010 District Qualifiers for State 3A Competition

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
199 Kristin Haag REN 8.800 8.500 0.000 8.650 3 26.450 Ind. 1
194 Allison Hodgin PA 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150 29.775 Ind. 2
158 Dana Van Wyck KING 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150 28.775 Ind. 3
195 Jayden  Hoover PA 8.200 8.050 0.000 8.125 15.500 Ind. 4
203 Wanda Saechin REN 8.200 8.000 0.000 8.100 26.975 Ind. 5
207 Aja Ruswick SUM 8.100 8.050 0.000 8.075 30.175 Ind. 6
124 Jessica  Buchholz CAP 8.000 8.100 0.000 8.050 29.900 Ind. 7
131 Sarah McCormick HAZ 8.200 7.900 0.000 8.050 27.200 Ind. 8
161 Jami Kouba LIND 8.100 7.900 0.000 8.000 24.425 Ind. 9
196 Haley Love PA 8.100 7.900 0.000 8.000 8.000 Ind. 10
133 Becca Shure-Reinhart HAZ 7.850 8.000 0.000 7.925 29.150 Ind. 11
197 Cecily Schwagler PA 7.900 7.900 0.000 7.900 29.975 Ind. 12
164 Makia Williams LIND 8.100 7.550 0.000 7.825 26.050 Ind. 13
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
197 Cecily Schwagler PA 6.400 6.600 0.000 6.500 29.975 Ind. 1
131 Sarah McCormick HAZ 6.700 6.100 0.000 6.400 27.200 Ind. 2
133 Becca Shure-Reinhart HAZ 6.400 6.300 0.000 6.350 29.150 Ind. 3
194 Allison Hodgin PA 6.000 6.600 0.000 6.300 29.775 Ind. 4
124 Jessica  Buchholz CAP 6.000 6.500 0.000 6.250 29.900 Ind. 5
207 Aja Ruswick SUM 6.300 6.100 0.000 6.200 30.175 Ind. 6
158 Dana Van Wyck KING 5.800 5.900 0.000 5.850 28.775 Ind. 7
205 Lisbet Fernandez SUM 5.600 6.000 0.000 5.800 28.675 Ind. 8
191 Kasia Preis NTh 5.300 5.500 0.000 5.400 18.500 Ind. 9
204 Selina Villagomez REN 5.000 5.400 0.000 5.200 18.750 Ind. 10
114 Hope  Dickson BL 5.300 5.100 0.000 5.200 11.550 Ind. 11
157 Megan Keller KING 5.300 5.100 0.000 5.200 5.200 Ind. 12
206 Rachel O'Donnell SUM 4.900 5.200 0.000 5.050 5.050 Ind. 13
189 Erika Harvey NTh 5.000 5.100 0.000 5.050 5.050 Ind. 13
193 McKenna Bukovnik PA 5.000 5.100 0.000 5.050 5.050 Ind. 13
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
197 Cecily Schwagler PA 8.300 8.400 0.000 8.350 6 29.975 Ind. 1
207 Aja Ruswick SUM 7.900 8.000 0.100 7.850 30.175 Ind. 2
194 Allison Hodgin PA 7.700 7.700 0.000 7.700 29.775 Ind. 3
199 Kristin Haag REN 7.400 7.600 0.000 7.500 26.450 Ind. 4
158 Dana Van Wyck KING 7.400 7.400 0.000 7.400 28.775 Ind. 5
205 Lisbet Fernandez SUM 7.550 7.250 0.000 7.400 28.675 Ind. 6
133 Becca Shure-Reinhart HAZ 7.500 7.200 0.000 7.350 29.150 Ind. 7
154 Danielle Sposari KEN 7.300 7.400 0.000 7.350 26.425 Ind. 8
203 Wanda Saechin REN 7.500 7.100 0.000 7.300 26.975 Ind. 9
124 Jessica  Buchholz CAP 7.300 7.100 0.000 7.200 29.900 Ind. 10
200 Tala Hild REN 7.100 7.100 0.000 7.100 13.600 Ind. 11
164 Makia Williams LIND 6.900 7.200 0.000 7.050 26.050 Ind. 12
115 Amanda Hawkins BL 6.500 7.100 0.000 6.800 17.650 Ind. 13
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
124 Jessica  Buchholz CAP 8.550 8.250 0.000 8.400 29.900 Ind. 1
192 Tani Sullivan NTh 8.300 7.850 0.000 8.075 15.675 Ind. 2
207 Aja Ruswick SUM 8.150 8.150 0.100 8.050 30.175 Ind. 3
208 Haley Adams TIM 7.650 8.050 0.000 7.850 7.850 Ind. 4
154 Danielle Sposari KEN 7.600 8.100 0.000 7.850 26.425 Ind. 5
205 Lisbet Fernandez SUM 7.650 7.700 0.000 7.675 28.675 Ind. 6
194 Allison Hodgin PA 7.400 7.850 0.000 7.625 29.775 Ind. 7
133 Becca Shure-Reinhart HAZ 7.400 7.650 0.000 7.525 29.150 Ind. 8
152 Emily Mitchell KEN 7.400 7.400 0.000 7.400 24.400 Ind. 9
158 Dana Van Wyck KING 7.500 7.250 0.000 7.375 28.775 Ind. 10
195 Jayden  Hoover PA 7.550 7.200 0.000 7.375 15.500 Ind. 11
197 Cecily Schwagler PA 7.050 7.400 0.000 7.225 29.975 Ind. 12
164 Makia Williams LIND 7.350 7.100 0.000 7.225 26.050 Ind. 13
AA QUALIFIERS
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
149 Charlotte Dittmar KEN 8.225 7.150 8.150 9.100 32.625 5 9.100 AA1 1
119 Kelsi Potterf  BL 8.175 6.500 8.175 9.575 32.425 6t 9.575 AA2 2
123 Hannah Armitage CAP 8.450 7.100 6.800 9.200 31.550 10 9.200 AA3 3
122 Kelsey Wells-Henderson BL 8.350 6.150 7.800 8.525 30.825 8.525 AA4 4
QUALIFIED AS A TEAM
School   Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Auburn Mountainview HS Total 41.800 36.975 44.125 45.025 167.925 1
Mt Rainier HS Total 39.600 31.075 40.550 41.475 152.700 2
North Kitsap HS Total 38.550 30.000 32.825 41.525 142.900 3