NET-SCORE RESULTS

WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

AUTUMN FESTIVAL 2010

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ella Nadeau GU 8.350 3 8.425 1 6.650 3 8.925 1 32.350
2 Paris Kosoff GU 8.500 1 7.500 2 7.450 1 7.550 3 31.000
3 Maria McAllister Rising Stars 8.425 2 5.900 3 7.150 2 8.050 2 29.525
4 Zoe Conklin Rising Stars 7.650 4 5.450 4 5.650 4 6.150 4 24.900

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Erin McGinnes Peak 8.750 1 8.350 1 7.900 1 7.800 5 32.800
2 Jetlynn Hau Rising Stars 8.250 4 7.600 2 7.800 2 8.700 1 32.350
3 Hoylynn Hau Rising Stars 8.100 6 7.350 3 7.100 5 8.100 3 30.650
4 Leah Perry Peak 7.700 8 6.650 5 7.200 3 8.150 2 29.700
5 Alexa Wolkwitz GU 7.250 9 6.500 6 7.125 4 8.050 4 28.925
6 Reise Walker Rising Stars 8.450 2 6.750 4 6.500 6 6.750 9 28.450
7 Elizabeth Bozich Peak 7.750 7 6.050 8 6.100 9 7.200 6 27.100
8 Zoe Lucas Rising Stars 8.400 3 5.200 9 6.150 8 7.050 7 26.800
9 Joanna Golingo GU 8.250 4 6.150 7 6.350 7 6.000 10 26.750
10 Malana Power Rising Stars 5.800 10 4.750 10 5.500 10 6.950 8 23.000

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hannah Carroll NASA 9.400 1 9.600 1 9.000 1 9.200 2 37.200
2 Sydney Langworthy NASA 9.200 2 9.325 2 8.925 2 9.300 1 36.750
3 Savannah Mueller NASA 8.650 7 9.125 4 8.925 2 9.150 3 35.850
4 Carson Walter NASA 8.750 4 9.150 3 8.550 4 8.850 4 35.300
5 Gabriella Roscelli Crystals 8.650 7 8.550 6 8.025 8 8.800 5 34.025
6 Brittany Billingsley Rising Stars 8.750 4 8.350 9 8.250 5 8.625 7 33.975
7 Madison McCulloch Crystals 8.350 11 8.650 5 8.050 7 8.700 6 33.750
8 Ally Flattum Crystals 8.150 12 7.900 11 8.175 6 8.600 8 32.825
9 Abigail Bernard Crystals 8.800 3 8.450 7 7.450 9 7.950 12 32.650
10 Chya Abraham Rising Stars 8.750 4 7.900 11 6.650 12 8.550 9 31.850
11 Alexi Kilbourn Rising Stars 8.400 10 8.400 8 6.600 13 8.025 11 31.425
12 Charney Sarno GU 7.950 13 8.000 10 6.800 11 8.050 10 30.800
13 Ting Pan Peak 8.550 9 7.750 13 7.050 10 7.350 13 30.700

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Mandi Redmond Crystals 8.200 4 8.400 3 8.825 1 8.950 1 34.375
2 Lillie Lyons GU 8.600 1 8.575 1 6.700 6 8.925 2 32.800
3 Cristina Martinez YGC 8.550 2 8.550 2 7.450 3 8.225 4 32.775
4 Parker Russell GU 8.150 5 7.100 7 7.050 4 8.300 3 30.600
5 Rebecca Patterson Crystals 7.550 9 7.600 5 7.750 2 6.900 8 29.800
6 Hailey Condos GU 8.050 6 7.100 7 7.000 5 7.450 6 29.600
7 Cassidy DeVries GU 8.300 3 7.500 6 6.300 7 7.000 7 29.100
8 Grace Bowers GU 7.900 8 8.150 4 4.850 9 7.900 5 28.800
9 Willow Pery Peak 8.050 6     5.700 8 5.400 9 19.150

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Shawna Swanson NASA 8.850 3 9.350 1 9.475 1 9.550 1 37.225
2 Caroline Cordek NASA 9.000 2 8.900 3 9.000 2 9.100 3 36.000
3 Vivian Le Huynh GU 9.450 1 9.075 2 6.900 6 9.350 2 34.775
4 Elise Dunning Peak 8.500 6 7.650 5 7.750 3 8.100 4 32.000
5 Hannah McGinnes Peak 8.550 4 8.150 4 6.800 7 8.100 4 31.600
5 Jenna Beck Rising Stars 8.300 7 7.600 6 7.750 3 7.950 6 31.600
7 Kayla Dreager YGC 8.550 4 6.100 10 7.350 5 7.500 8 29.500
8 Zoe Cravens Crystals 7.950 9 7.500 7 6.000 8 7.650 7 29.100
9 Julia Sordahl GU 7.650 10 7.100 8 5.900 9 6.650 9 27.300
10 Bailey Higgins Peak 8.050 8 6.850 9 5.650 11 6.000 11 26.550
11 Callie Tonseth Rising Stars 7.100 11 5.400 11 5.900 9 6.300 10 24.700

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexis Moore NASA 8.450 3 9.000 1 9.225 1 9.100 1 35.775
2 Skylar Lowe Crystals 8.700 1 8.200 3 8.725 2 9.075 2 34.700
3 Kerri Soriero YGC 8.600 2 8.350 2 8.050 4 8.750 3 33.750
4 Gabriel Colo'n YGC 8.300 5 8.000 4 8.600 3 8.400 5 33.300
5 Alexis Gavrilis YGC 8.050 6 7.800 5 7.800 5 8.700 4 32.350
6 Tyler Fisher Rising Stars 8.400 4 6.500 6 7.300 6 8.200 6 30.400

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amelia Wright NASA 8.300 1 8.450 1 9.450 1 9.200 1 35.400
2 Taylor Bloedorn GU 7.950 3 8.100 2 7.925 5 7.300 6 31.275
3 Natalie Murren GU 7.000 5 7.375 3 8.600 3 7.700 4 30.675
4 Hannah Sangwin Rising Stars 7.800 4 5.100 5 8.750 2 8.700 2 30.350
5 Hannah Wagner Rising Stars 8.200 2 6.650 4 7.075 6 7.775 3 29.700
6 Sophia Wheeler Rising Stars 5.650 6 5.050 6 8.175 4 7.550 5 26.425

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexandria Britz Crystals 8.400 1 7.900 5 8.050 3 8.650 1 33.000
2 Polly Tieu GU 7.750 7 8.850 1 7.675 5 8.600 2 32.875
3 Jessica Rice Crystals 7.950 5 8.275 3 8.525 1 8.050 5 32.800
4 Claire Hansen GU 8.400 1 7.950 4 7.800 4 8.350 4 32.500
5 Shalena Norman Rising Stars 8.250 3 6.850 6 7.625 6 8.400 3 31.125
6 Hannah Kelly GU 8.000 4 8.450 2 8.325 2 6.000 7 30.775
7 Tiffani Stringer GU 7.950 5 6.350 7 7.325 7 7.700 6 29.325

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jannelle Celestial GU 9.400 1 8.700 1 8.200 3 8.950 2 35.250
2 Shawna Baker YGC 8.300 2 8.500 2 9.325 1 8.325 4 34.450
3 Mackenzie White Crystals 7.950 3 8.425 3 8.450 2 9.150 1 33.975
4 Payton Parker Crystals 7.900 4 6.700 5 7.650 4 8.700 3 30.950
5 Taylor Amsbaugh Peak 7.550 6 7.050 4 7.050 5 7.150 6 28.800
6 Sarah Wooton Peak 7.900 4 5.900 6 6.200 6 7.900 5 27.900

LEVEL 6 AGES 10 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Geneva Thompson GU 9.350 1 8.100 2 8.375 4 8.900 1 34.725
2 Claire Cantus NASA 8.700 3 8.400 1 8.100 5 8.450 5 33.650
3 Kelly Richardson Crystals 8.925 2 8.100 2 8.775 1 7.500 7 33.300
4 Emma Cantus NASA 8.300 6 7.875 4 8.525 3 8.575 2 33.275
5 Sarah Heaton Crystals 8.550 4 7.050 5 7.575 7 8.575 2 31.750
6 Camrynn Smith GU 8.100 7 6.850 6 8.100 5 8.250 6 31.300
7 Kasey Larson Crystals 8.525 5 5.700 8 8.550 2 8.500 4 31.275
8 Kylie Barnhart GU 8.000 8 6.250 7 6.900 8 7.500 7 28.650

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Allison Sherwin GU 8.500 3 8.800 1 7.700 3 8.450 1 33.450
2 Danielle Carnahan GU 8.600 2 7.500 2 7.500 4 8.200 2 31.800
3 Karissa Kolman GU 8.450 4 6.550 4 8.500 1 7.900 4 31.400
4 Samantha Patterson Crystals 8.700 1 6.750 3 7.750 2 7.950 3 31.150
5 Sabrina Moon Crystals 8.400 5 6.500 5 7.500 4 7.700 5 30.100
6 Alaina Burck GU 8.350 6 6.200 6 6.150 6 7.650 6 28.350

LEVEL 7 AGES 9 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cassandra Hunt GU 8.125 3 7.700 1 9.000 1 8.750 2 33.575
2 Kelsey Comeaux ZGA 8.775 1 7.600 2 8.200 3 8.800 1 33.375
3 Mikka Yamane ZGA 8.300 2 7.050 4 7.800 4 7.900 3 31.050
4 Megan Keller ZGA 7.950 5 6.500 5 8.625 2 7.700 4 30.775
5 Carah Brown ZGA 8.050 4 7.500 3 7.075 5 7.650 5 30.275

LEVEL 8 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kindra McDougall YGC 8.700 2 7.750 2 6.775 3 8.650 1 31.875
2 Rachel Howard YGC 8.400 3 7.700 3 7.350 1 8.400 2 31.850
3 Annalyssa Paradee GU 8.750 1 7.900 1 7.225 2 5.950 3 29.825
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 10-30-2010