NET-SCORE RESULTS

SPSL Narrows,Olympic,WCC,SUB-DISTRICT
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

4A Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Shira Kentlake 9.000 4 9.250 1 9.450 3 9.525 1 37.225
2 Chelsey Haskey Puyallup 8.925 6 9.000 3 9.550 1 9.025 16 36.500
3 Nora Keith Kent Meridian 9.175 1 8.400 9 9.300 5 9.325 4 36.200
4 Briana McKenny Tahoma 9.100 2 8.250 11 9.475 2 9.275 5 36.100
5 Rebecca Turnbow Auburn Riverside 8.750 7 9.225 2 9.250 6 8.850 26 36.075
6 Whitney Sidor Emerald Ridge 8.950 5 8.775 5 9.325 4 9.000 18 36.050
7 Jamie Larsen Kentwood 9.025 3 8.675 6 9.100 9 9.225 6 36.025
8 Brianna Howe Emerald Ridge 8.700 8 8.800 4 8.875 18 9.425 3 35.800
9 Cassie Peterson Beamer 8.150 23 8.450 8 9.200 8 9.450 2 35.250
10 Katie Bubnich Puyallup 8.150 23 8.550 7 8.950 14 9.050 14 34.700
11 Bailey Haupt Puyallup 8.450 10 7.750 15 8.700 25 8.950 20 33.850
12 Kayla Kershner Tahoma 8.450 10 7.900 14 8.425 32 9.000 18 33.775
13 Brianne Gould Kentlake 8.200 18 7.600 16 9.025 12 8.900 22 33.725
14 Alexis Moore Auburn 8.400 12 7.250 21 8.600 28 9.200 7 33.450
15 Alex Perez Kentwood 8.300 14 7.350 20 8.575 30 9.200 7 33.425
16 Jessica Freeborn Beamer 8.075 30 7.200 23 9.225 7 8.750 32 33.250
17 Rachel Miller Rogers 7.500 66 8.400 9 7.850 45 9.200 7 32.950
18 Hannah Stickney Tahoma 7.950 34 8.150 12 7.650 54 9.125 11 32.875
18 Bri Adam Jefferson 8.125 26 6.750 44 8.925 17 9.075 13 32.875
18 Kylee Smith Auburn Riverside 8.100 27 7.075 29 8.800 22 8.900 22 32.875
21 Katie Peterson Beamer 7.700 51 6.900 36 8.850 19 9.175 10 32.625
21 Laura Schrader Beamer 7.550 61 7.400 19 8.625 27 9.050 14 32.625
23 Leah Freeborn Beamer 7.900 38 6.500 47 9.075 11 9.100 12 32.575
24 Madison Hayashi Puyallup 8.200 18 7.100 28 8.700 25 8.475 40 32.475
25 Andrea Clarke Olympia 7.900 38 6.950 33 8.950 14 8.600 34 32.400
26 Paige Crawford Auburn Riverside 7.950 34 7.450 17 9.100 9 7.875 53 32.375
27 Holly Phan Decatur 8.325 13 7.000 32 7.600 58 8.950 20 31.875
28 Annamarie Price Tahoma 8.200 18 6.450 49 8.200 38 8.825 28 31.675
29 Emily Watsek Emerald Ridge 8.250 15 7.075 29 7.875 43 8.450 41 31.650
30 Rebecca Peterson Kentlake 8.250 15 6.800 41 7.675 52 8.800 29 31.525
31 Payton Gray Auburn Riverside 7.750 47 6.950 33 8.225 36 8.075 49 31.000
32 Taryn Paschke Federal Way 7.800 44 6.900 36 7.650 54 8.200 46 30.550
33 Jenna Crain Kent Meridian 8.000 32 6.450 49 7.475 61 6.850 69 28.775
34 Beth Vanden Heuvel Kentridge 7.550 61 7.250 21 7.150 66 6.650 74 28.600
35 McKenzie Johnson Kentridge 7.550 61 6.300 54 7.850 45 6.500 77 28.200
36 Kim Concillado Kent Meridian 7.900 38 4.100 86 7.150 66 8.800 29 27.950
37 Savannah Diaz Kent Meridian 8.075 30 4.200 85 7.250 63 7.650 55 27.175
38 Alina Komomua Rogers 7.600 57 5.700 63 6.900 76 6.850 69 27.050
39 Shannyn Towe Kentridge 7.400 71 5.150 72 7.050 71 7.100 66 26.700
40 Mackenzie Rose Puyallup 8.575 9     8.600 28 9.025 16 26.200
41 Lynnsey Thielman Kentlake     8.150 12 8.950 14 8.025 51 25.125
42 Caron Schmidt Emerald Ridge 8.200 18 7.425 18     8.875 25 24.500
43 Sydney Boyle Emerald Ridge 8.150 23     7.750 48 8.525 37 24.425
44 Shannon Griffin Puyallup 7.750 47     8.850 19 7.800 54 24.400
44 Andie Taylor Rogers 7.350 73 4.650 82 6.200 84 6.200 80 24.400
46 Masami Villa Federal Way 7.150 82 4.650 82 6.950 75 5.600 84 24.350
47 Allie Mack Olympia 7.825 43     7.800 47 8.350 42 23.975
48 Zoe Mazepa Olympia 8.175 22 7.200 23     8.500 38 23.875
49 BaileeJo Johnson Auburn 7.650 52     7.200 64 8.800 29 23.650
50 Brenna Bickel Kentlake 7.950 34 6.775 43     8.575 36 23.300
51 Lexi Bonbright Olympia 8.100 27 6.850 39     8.300 43 23.250
52 Janae Long Kentlake 7.650 52 7.200 23     8.275 45 23.125
53 Katherine Valentine Rogers 6.850 87 4.750 80 5.900 86 5.350 86 22.850
54 Brandy Vallejo Jefferson 8.000 32 6.500 47     8.100 48 22.600
55 Mallory Nunley Jefferson 7.550 61 6.200 55 8.725 24     22.475
56 Kathryn Shimer Federal Way 7.350 73 3.750 89 6.850 78 4.500 90 22.450
57 Jaclyn Foris Central Kitsap     7.025 31 7.950 42 7.450 58 22.425
58 Tanika Stensen Auburn Riverside 7.650 52 6.150 56     8.300 43 22.100
59 Svetlana Shudrya Jefferson 6.900 86     7.675 52 7.450 58 22.025
60 Tiana Clinton Decatur 7.350 73     6.875 77 7.500 56 21.725
61 Danielle Robinson Auburn Riverside 7.600 57 5.950 59     7.500 56 21.050
62 Hannah Swanson Kentwood 7.750 47 5.850 60     7.150 64 20.750
62 Elizabeth Sblendorio Decatur 7.450 67     6.550 79 6.750 73 20.750
64 Amanda Hainer Auburn 7.900 38 4.450 84     8.000 52 20.350
64 Taylor Wilson Auburn     5.550 66 7.650 54 7.150 64 20.350
66 Jill Boroughs Kent Meridian 7.550 61     7.050 71 5.700 82 20.300
67 Chrissy Dain Tahoma 7.650 52 5.200 71     7.400 60 20.250
67 Christina Woeck Kentwood 7.650 52 5.450 68 7.150 66     20.250
69 Alyscia Sloan Tahoma   6.050 57 6.450 81 6.900 68 19.400
70 Amelia Carpenter Kentridge 7.200 79 5.650 64     5.950 81 18.800
71 Elizabeth Kim Decatur     5.100 74 6.250 82 6.600 75 17.950
72 Lydia Berger Federal Way 8.100 27         8.650 33 16.750
73 Alayna Deatherage Olympia         8.225 36 8.500 38 16.725
74 Lexi Boring Jefferson 7.800 44         8.600 34 16.400
75 Alison Wattles Kentwood         8.250 35 8.125 47 16.375
76 Lena AbuNajem Jefferson         8.200 38 8.050 50 16.250
77 Anna Wallace Jefferson     7.150 27 8.850 19     16.000
78 Tad Miller Emerald Ridge         7.075 70 8.900 22 15.975
79 Tyler Garner Auburn 7.200 79     8.500 31     15.700
80 Taylor Wesenberg Emerald Ridge     6.875 38 8.775 23     15.650
81 Julia Brusselback Olympia     6.750 44     8.850 26 15.600
82 Sydney Schaub Olympia 7.950 34     7.600 58     15.550
83 Rebecca Newby Emerald Ridge 8.225 17 6.825 40         15.050
84 Shelby Whitacre Auburn 7.600 57         7.350 61 14.950
85 Sarah Brusselback Olympia     6.800 41 8.000 41     14.800
86 Paige Paulston Auburn 7.450 67     7.200 64     14.650
87 Makayla Quam Decatur         8.350 34 6.250 79 14.600
88 Becca Daniel Kentwood 7.850 42         6.600 75 14.450
89 Blayne Zimmerman Beamer 7.400 71 6.750 44         14.150
89 Rachael Gorrie Federal Way         7.100 69 7.050 67 14.150
91 Katrina Chomik Rogers     4.000 88 5.850 87 4.150 91 14.000
92 Tori Zellerhoff Decatur     5.650 64 7.650 54     13.300
93 Laura Tesch Kentridge     6.350 51     6.825 71 13.175
94 Tara Westberg Decatur 7.150 82 6.000 58         13.150
95 Megan McNew Jefferson     5.000 77     7.300 62 12.300
96 Ellie Franco Decatur     4.750 80     6.425 78 11.175
97 Sue Huong Kent Meridian     4.900 78 5.700 88     10.600
98 Mariah Campbell Federal Way 7.600 57 2.500 90         10.100
99 Crystal Vollmer Rogers         5.000 91 4.650 89 9.650
100 Jessa Coleman Beamer         9.000 13     9.000
101 Araina Rowe Jefferson         8.400 33     8.400
102 Lena Tu Auburn Riverside         8.150 40     8.150
103 Rachel Hammond Olympia         7.875 43     7.875
104 Katie Anthony Olympia 7.800 44             7.800
105 Ashley Skinner Kentlake         7.750 48     7.750
106 Kelli Long Kentlake         7.725 50     7.725
106 Ashley Jones Kentwood 7.725 50             7.725
108 Sierra Simmons Kentridge         7.700 51     7.700
109 Korinn Delagoon Auburn         7.550 60     7.550
110 Courtney Fay Decatur 7.450 67             7.450
110 Kelly Haegerty Kentlake 7.450 67             7.450
110 Alexa Alsept Kentridge         7.450 62     7.450
113 Savonne Johnson Decatur 7.350 73             7.350
113 Brittany Brace Jefferson 7.350 73             7.350
113 Kristen Eisele Tahoma 7.350 73             7.350
116 Emma Cortes Beamer             7.200 63 7.200
116 Jenny Petrut Kentridge 7.200 79             7.200
116 Britni Machen Puyallup     7.200 23         7.200
119 Becca Gorrie Federal Way 7.150 82             7.150
120 Raquel Davis Kent Meridian 7.100 85             7.100
121 Anna Marshall Auburn Riverside         7.000 73     7.000
121 Courtney Stute Federal Way         7.000 73     7.000
123 Hayley Glunt Puyallup     6.925 35         6.925
124 Lauren Brooks Kentridge 6.850 87             6.850
125 Kahlani Badeaux Auburn             6.800 72 6.800
126 Cristiana Ventura Federal Way         6.500 80     6.500
127 Lindsay Jones Rogers 6.350 89             6.350
127 Kayla Ramey Federal Way     6.350 51         6.350
127 Amanda Copeland Olympia     6.350 51         6.350
130 Brianna Olson Tahoma         6.250 82     6.250
131 Courtney Pettitt Rogers 6.150 90             6.150
132 Mitra Abab Kentwood         6.100 85     6.100
133 Cynthia Tetreault Federal Way     5.850 60         5.850
134 Krystal Daniels Kentridge     5.750 62         5.750
135 Aileen Stadler Kentwood         5.700 88     5.700
136 Carissa Payseno Kentridge             5.650 83 5.650
136 Kristen Young Kentridge         5.650 90     5.650
138 Alena Davis Kentwood     5.550 66         5.550
139 Melissa Cantu Federal Way             5.400 85 5.400
140 Trisha Romanosky Kentwood     5.300 69         5.300
141 Ashley Nyren Auburn     5.250 70         5.250
142 Marina Shudrya Jefferson     5.150 72         5.150
142 Carolina Garces Kentwood             5.150 87 5.150
144 Mytet Gumin Kent Meridian             5.100 88 5.100
145 Christina Varmsburg Auburn     5.050 75         5.050
145 Krista Little Decatur     5.050 75         5.050
147 Kristen Osborne Auburn     4.850 79         4.850
148 Hannah Pham Kent Meridian     4.100 86         4.100
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-07-2009