NET-SCORE RESULTS

Rainier Cup 2009
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

Rainier Cup Results 2009

LEVEL 4 AGES 7 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cassandra Henrickson ECG 8.800 3 9.000 2 8.475 2 8.850 1 35.125
2 Laura Wilcox ECG 8.750 4 8.775 3 8.250 3 8.825 2 34.600
3 Brittany Porter ECG 8.850 2 8.525 4 8.100 5 8.200 4 33.675
4 Megan Golembeski ECG 8.900 1 9.075 1 7.150 7 8.175 5 33.300
5 Gabrielle Quinn ECG 8.150 6 8.200 5 8.550 1 8.250 3 33.150
6 Rachel Dietrich ECG 8.700 5 7.950 6 8.200 4 7.850 6 32.700
7 Paige Mason Pacific 7.750 7 7.600 7 7.500 6 7.000 7 29.850

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hayley Barney ECG 9.625 1 9.150 4 8.900 2 8.875 3 36.550
2 Kendall Covey GU 9.400 3 9.475 1 8.250 7 8.950 2 36.075
3 Anna Olsen ECG 9.425 2 9.075 5 8.650 3 8.400 6 35.550
4 Trinity Inay Harts 9.300 5 8.650 10 8.350 6 9.050 1 35.350
5 Megan Hetherington ECG 9.250 6 8.900 7 8.375 5 8.725 5 35.250
6 Katie Lymberis ECG 9.150 8 9.375 2 8.250 7 8.400 6 35.175
7 Theresa Mayanja ECG 8.600 14 8.950 6 8.475 4 8.850 4 34.875
8 Hailie Haubrick Pacific 8.950 11 8.150 13 9.300 1 8.300 9 34.700
9 Gina Harwick GymElite 8.750 13 9.175 3 8.050 10 8.375 8 34.350
10 Miranda Whitney ECG 8.850 12 8.575 11 8.000 11 8.250 10 33.675
11 Jianna Kaufman BI 9.375 4 8.400 12 7.550 13 7.600 13 32.925
11 Mia Bruzzo BI 9.000 10 8.100 14 8.000 11 7.825 12 32.925
13 Adrienne Pickerill ECG 7.800 16 8.750 8 8.225 9 8.125 11 32.900
14 Morgan Dierickx BI 9.050 9 8.750 8 7.425 14 7.600 13 32.825
15 Siqi Talley BI 9.250 6 7.000 16 5.500 16 6.300 16 28.050
15 Szydney Maddux Gymagine 8.500 15 7.500 15 5.700 15 6.350 15 28.050

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Helen Maslen ECG 9.500 1 9.000 4 9.125 1 8.650 5 36.275
2 Maya Ford ECG 9.300 2 8.900 5 8.700 4 9.175 1 36.075
3 Piper Morris ECG 8.850 9 8.750 8 8.800 3 8.800 3 35.200
4 Jamie Hawley Pacific 8.850 9 8.875 7 8.925 2 8.400 8 35.050
5 Isabelle Martin-Tafoya GymElite 9.275 3 9.200 1 8.050 7 8.350 9 34.875
6 Camrynn Smith GU 8.500 13 9.050 3 8.150 6 8.750 4 34.450
7 Hannah Kelly GU 9.000 5 9.100 2 7.300 13 8.825 2 34.225
8 Katie Bonnofsky ECG 8.600 12 8.900 5 8.250 5 8.350 9 34.100
9 Caroline Hoskins ECG 9.050 4 8.650 9 7.800 9 8.500 6 34.000
10 Caila Tongco Harts 9.000 5 8.000 13 7.950 8 8.500 6 33.450
11 Mia Luna ECG 8.350 14 8.425 11 7.700 11 8.000 11 32.475
12 Emma Manning Pacific 8.800 11 8.650 9 7.200 14 7.150 14 31.800
13 Amelia Bishop Pacific 8.050 17 8.000 13 7.750 10 7.675 12 31.475
14 Kelly Ogg Gymagine 9.000 5 7.750 16 6.550 19 7.450 13 30.750
15 Camryn Peterson Pacific 8.350 14 8.250 12 7.050 16 7.000 16 30.650
16 Kathryn Wangthamkua BI 8.900 8 7.400 17 7.200 14 6.900 17 30.400
17 Mya Davis Pacific 7.000 19 7.900 15 7.650 12 7.125 15 29.675
18 Devon Barthmaier Gymagine 8.150 16 6.600 18 7.050 16 6.725 18 28.525
19 Erin Northrop Gymagine 7.700 18 4.550 19 6.950 18 6.575 19 25.775

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Geneva Thompson GU 9.100 1 9.200 1 9.250 1 8.950 1 36.500
2 Jordan Fidleman GymElite 8.950 2 9.150 2 8.450 2 7.600 10 34.150
3 Madeline Holland-Jackson Twisters 8.850 3 8.800 3 7.200 9 8.250 3 33.100
4 Clare Henry Gymagine 8.700 4 8.500 6 7.675 3 8.050 4 32.925
5 Ivy Mills GU 8.400 6 8.450 7 7.050 10 8.400 2 32.300
6 Katie Clark Gymagine 7.850 11 8.700 4 7.550 6 7.725 7 31.825
6 Brianna Parker Twisters 7.900 10 8.550 5 7.650 4 7.725 7 31.825
8 Haley Cook MileHigh 8.300 7 8.000 8 7.225 8 7.875 6 31.400
9 Tiffani Stringer GU 8.100 9 7.750 10 7.250 7 8.000 5 31.100
10 Natoshia Jones GymElite 8.650 5 7.650 11 6.100 12 7.675 9 30.075
11 Vanessa Sonner Pacific 7.850 11 7.100 12 7.650 4 7.350 11 29.950
12 Claire Hansen GU 8.300 7 7.900 9 6.750 11 6.800 12 29.750

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hanna Lund ECG 9.500 1 9.050 3 9.250 1 9.050 1 36.850
2 Jannelle Celestial GU 9.350 3 9.200 1 8.400 2 9.050 1 36.000
3 Tera Applegate Gymagine 9.400 2 9.075 2 8.325 3 8.350 3 35.150
4 Cheyanna Chesser MileHigh 8.100 5 8.450 4 6.800 5 7.250 4 30.600
5 Lindsey Misener Pacific 8.300 4 8.050 5 6.850 4 6.950 5 30.150

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Winter Harms Twisters 8.500 2 9.050 1 7.150 2 8.375 1 33.075
2 Kelsey Thompson MileHigh 9.150 1 7.800 2 7.550 1 7.875 2 32.375
3 Rebecca Bullington Gymagine 8.050 3 6.200 4 6.250 3 6.625 3 27.125
4 Nicole Jowett GU 7.750 4 7.200 3 4.450 4 5.650 4 25.050

LEVEL 5 AGES 8 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tenley Mjelde Harts 8.500 2 8.125 5 9.000 2 8.525 3 34.150
2 Madison Grande NASA 8.350 4 8.550 1 8.200 7 8.850 1 33.950
3 Leila Bandringa ECG 7.800 6 7.950 6 9.250 1 8.625 2 33.625
4 Nicole Jas ECG 8.500 2 8.350 2 8.525 4 8.050 6 33.425
4 Summer Stensland MileHigh 8.525 1 8.200 3 8.200 7 8.500 4 33.425
6 Cece Pennella GymElite 7.900 5 7.875 7 8.525 4 8.225 5 32.525
7 Olivia Myer Pacific 7.100 8 8.175 4 8.600 3 7.650 8 31.525
8 Dominique Browning MileHigh 7.425 7 7.000 8 8.375 6 7.750 7 30.550
9 Carly Tsuruda MileHigh 6.900 9 6.400 9 6.700 9 6.500 9 26.500

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sienna Colburn ECG 8.875 1 7.925 2 8.800 1 8.800 2 34.400
2 Maggie Kerner ECG 8.150 2 8.450 1 8.700 2 8.950 1 34.250
3 Zinnia Thuet GymElite 8.150 2 7.500 6 8.500 3 8.525 3 32.675
4 Lybuov Migdal Harts 7.500 6 7.550 4 7.950 4 8.100 5 31.100
5 Alexis Braun GymElite 8.000 4 7.550 4 7.000 5 8.275 4 30.825
6 Alyssa Heckart MileHigh 7.750 5 7.800 3     8.050 6 23.600

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Megan Barney ECG 8.800 2 9.200 2 8.125 7 8.225 5 34.350
2 Kylee Wiyrick ECG 8.600 3 8.300 4 8.725 2 8.650 1 34.275
3 Laura Bennison ECG 8.950 1 9.075 3 8.875 1 7.075 12 33.975
4 Payton Ebberts Pacific 8.275 4 9.250 1 8.000 10 8.325 4 33.850
5 Vonda Walkama Harts 7.850 9 7.850 8 8.375 5 8.425 2 32.500
6 Hannah Pithan Pacific 7.975 7 8.150 6 8.500 3 7.625 10 32.250
7 Kiana Moore GU 7.500 10 8.050 7 8.425 4 8.125 6 32.100
8 Morgan Schulz ECG 8.250 5 7.850 8 8.175 6 7.450 11 31.725
9 Louise Bednarik Twisters 7.400 12 8.175 5 7.400 12 8.425 2 31.400
10 Aislinn Aston MileHigh 8.100 6 7.350 12 8.025 8 7.725 8 31.200
11 Opal Bednarik Twisters 7.975 7 7.550 11 7.650 11 8.000 7 31.175
12 Sofie Gelder Twisters 7.500 10 7.700 10 8.025 8 7.675 9 30.900

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Taylor Frazier NASA 8.200 7 8.800 2 8.775 3 9.325 1 35.100
2 Madeline Rennie NASA 8.000 8 8.800 2 8.900 2 8.875 2 34.575
3 Allison Sherwin GU 8.500 4 9.300 1 8.525 4 8.000 8 34.325
4 Daniela Burrill NASA 8.225 6 8.400 6 8.950 1 8.575 3 34.150
5 Danielle Carnahan GU 8.575 3 8.775 4 8.400 5 8.200 7 33.950
6 Cristina Hart Harts 8.725 2 8.450 5 8.350 6 8.350 6 33.875
7 Serena Caraska MileHigh 9.050 1 7.200 9 8.075 8 8.525 5 32.850
8 Nicole Knutson ECG 8.350 5 8.125 8 8.225 7 7.625 10 32.325
9 Allyssa Reed MileHigh 7.500 9 8.200 7 7.550 10 8.550 4 31.800
10 Madeline Cook Gymagine 7.400 10 6.750 10 7.850 9 7.725 9 29.725

LEVEL 6 AGES 8 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Chloe Dullum NASA 8.300 4 8.075 3 9.250 1 9.200 1 34.825
2 Marisa Savage ECG 8.900 1 8.350 1 8.725 5 8.750 3 34.725
3 Emma Engelland NASA 8.550 3 7.550 5 9.200 2 8.825 2 34.125
4 Bridget Kelly Pacific 8.600 2 8.225 2 8.850 4 8.350 4 34.025
5 Erin Duffy Pacific 8.150 5 7.825 4 9.100 3 8.300 5 33.375
6 Madison Morris Pacific 7.700 6 7.075 6 7.500 6 7.650 6 29.925

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Annalyssa Paradee GU 9.400 1 7.650 4 9.050 1 8.600 3 34.700
2 Cindy Long ECG 8.550 6 8.000 1 8.800 2 8.725 1 34.075
3 Julia Olmos ECG 9.150 2 7.950 2 8.550 3 8.300 4 33.950
4 Allie Heffley ECG 8.700 5 7.400 5 8.500 4 8.700 2 33.300
5 Kendall Bishop Pacific 9.050 3 7.950 2 7.750 5 8.250 5 33.000
6 Alaina Wiggins Gymagine 8.750 4 7.100 6 7.300 7 8.200 6 31.350
7 Olivia Latham ECG 8.500 7 6.700 7 7.550 6 8.025 7 30.775

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madison McManus ECG 9.475 1 8.900 1 7.800 5 8.800 1 34.975
2 Shawntel Bali GU 8.050 4 7.825 3 8.900 1 8.450 4 33.225
3 Cassandra Burns Pacific 8.875 3 7.850 2 8.000 4 7.875 5 32.600
4 Molly Barger Gymagine 9.175 2 5.750 6 8.800 2 8.675 2 32.400
5 Katie Lynch NASA 7.900 5 7.450 4 8.225 3 8.650 3 32.225
6 Kyla Riley Gymagine 7.900 5 6.100 5 7.350 6 7.075 6 28.425

LEVEL 7 AGES 0 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Allison McManus ECG 9.350 1 9.400 1 8.525 3 9.050 2 36.325
2 Kayla Porter ECG 8.700 3 7.750 3 9.350 1 9.150 1 34.950
3 Kate Havens GymElite 8.825 2 8.600 2 8.750 2 8.700 3 34.875
4 Kaitlyn Barber GymElite 8.150 4 7.750 3 7.850 4 7.750 4 31.500

LEVEL 7 AGES 11 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Carrie Otterness Pacific 8.300 5 9.375 1 9.400 1 8.850 4 35.925
2 Jenna Hayes ECG 9.500 1 9.025 4 8.275 2 9.050 2 35.850
3 Bethany Newkirk Pacific 9.450 2 9.350 2 8.150 3 8.875 3 35.825
4 Dorothy Jiang ECG 9.400 3 9.200 3 7.850 5 9.150 1 35.600
5 Keira Lathrop GymElite 8.625 4 8.200 5 8.100 4 8.500 5 33.425

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -14

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Leah Freeborn GU 9.300 1 8.850 2 8.550 2 8.850 2 35.550
2 Monica Church GU 9.100 3 8.675 3 8.775 1 8.875 1 35.425
3 Kiernan Reitz GU 8.925 4 9.025 1 8.275 4 8.700 3 34.925
4 Amy Chadwell GU 8.100 5 7.300 5 8.050 5 8.575 4 32.025
5 Alix Brown GU 9.200 2 7.950 4 8.300 3 6.500 5 31.950

LEVEL 7 AGES 15 -15

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Freeborn GU 8.950 3 8.550 1 9.050 2 9.175 2 35.725
2 Arizona Alli Twisters 9.550 1 8.350 2 8.400 4 9.325 1 35.625
3 Briana Adam GU 8.450 4 7.850 6 9.150 1 8.525 3 33.975
4 Taryn Paschke GU 8.200 5 8.150 4 8.750 3 8.450 4 33.550
5 Zoe Mazepa GymElite 9.075 2 8.100 5 7.900 5 6.550 5 31.625
6 Valarie Pham GU     8.300 3         8.300

LEVEL 7 AGES 16 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Haley Huntington ECG 9.150 1 8.200 3 9.200 1 9.000 3 35.550
2 Nikita Ginnett Harts 9.050 3 8.100 4 9.200 1 9.050 2 35.400
3 Michelle Tanco Harts 8.825 5 8.275 2 9.075 3 9.075 1 35.250
4 Holly Phan GU 9.150 1 8.500 1 8.200 5 8.350 5 34.200
5 Lisa Rowan Twisters 9.000 4 7.450 6 8.500 4 8.500 4 33.450
6 Melissa Atkinson GU 8.150 6 7.650 5 6.850 6 6.600 6 29.250

LEVEL 8 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexandra Pugmire NASA 9.225 1 8.875 1 9.350 1 8.875 1 36.325
2 Megan Atkinson NASA 8.800 2 8.800 2 8.450 3 8.700 2 34.750
3 Shelby Church GU 8.100 3 7.475 3 9.100 2 8.600 3 33.275

LEVEL 9 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brittany Chen NASA 9.075 1 8.500 1 8.575 3 8.750 1 34.900
2 Madison Rich NASA 8.575 3 7.900 2 8.900 1 8.700 2 34.075
3 Lauren Schmeiss NASA 8.725 2 7.750 3 8.775 2 8.450 3 33.700
4 Sarah Madsen GU 7.650 4 5.800 4 7.450 4 7.400 4 28.300
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-01-2009