NET-SCORE RESULTS

West Central SW District Gymnastics
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

4A Individual Scores

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Shira Kentlake 9.250 4 9.300 1 9.500 2 9.250 9 37.300
2 Chelsey Haskey Puyallup 9.300 3 9.025 2 9.525 1 9.350 5 37.200
3 Jamie Larsen Kentwood 9.050 6 9.000 3 9.200 7 9.375 4 36.625
4 Rebecca Turnbow Aub Riverside 8.600 11 8.925 4 9.300 4 9.425 1 36.250
5 Bri McKenny Tahoma 9.050 6 8.475 6 9.075 9 9.225 11 35.825
6 Brianna Howe Emerald Ridge 9.350 2 8.800 5 8.450 22 9.050 23 35.650
7 Whitney Sidor Emerald Ridge 9.375 1 8.100 12 8.675 16 9.400 2 35.550
8 Katie Bubnich Puyallup 8.325 24 8.075 13 9.375 3 9.150 16 34.925
9 Nora Keith Kent Meridian 9.175 5 8.125 11 7.900 37 9.400 2 34.600
10 Cassie Peterson Beamer 8.000 37 8.200 8 9.250 5 9.100 19 34.550
11 Bailey Haupt Puyallup 8.550 13 8.075 13 8.425 24 9.250 9 34.300
12 Jessica Freeborn Beamer 8.450 19 7.200 23 9.100 8 9.325 6 34.075
13 Hannah Stickney Tahoma 7.950 43 8.150 9 8.700 14 9.100 19 33.900
14 Lexi Matthews Tahoma 8.625 10 8.150 9 8.150 30 8.850 32 33.775
15 Brianne Gould Kentlake 8.550 13 7.275 20 8.925 12 9.000 25 33.750
16 Kylee Smith Aub Riverside 8.475 17 7.150 26 8.725 13 9.150 16 33.500
17 Katie Peterson Beamer 8.325 24 6.750 35 8.950 11 9.325 6 33.350
18 Kayla Kershner Tahoma 8.450 19 7.550 16 8.125 32 8.625 38 32.750
19 Leah Freeborn Beamer 7.900 47 7.175 25 8.700 14 8.850 32 32.625
20 Emily Watsek Emerald Ridge 8.550 13 7.000 28 7.950 35 8.950 27 32.450
21 Annamarie Price Tahoma 8.325 24 6.500 40 8.625 19 8.950 27 32.400
22 Alyssa Loomis Skyview 8.100 32 6.725 37 8.275 29 9.125 18 32.225
23 Laura Schrader Beamer 8.175 30 7.350 19 7.450 46 9.075 22 32.050
24 Madison Hayashi Puyallup 8.575 12 6.900 31 7.650 39 8.900 30 32.025
25 Nichelle Bolds Mountain View 8.175 30 6.425 44 8.450 22 8.850 32 31.900
26 Alex Perez Kentwood 8.500 16 5.100 53 8.375 26 9.200 12 31.175
27 Paige Crawford Aub Riverside 8.000 37 6.250 46 8.525 21 8.050 44 30.825
28 Payton Gray Aub Riverside 8.000 37 6.450 43 8.325 27 7.750 47 30.525
29 Sydney Boyle Emerald Ridge 8.000 37 6.500 40 7.250 51 8.750 36 30.500
30 Ashley Shobe Mountain View 8.100 32 5.500 51 7.550 43 8.250 42 29.400
31 Kylie Prevost Skyview 7.900 47 5.750 48 7.350 50 6.850 53 27.850
32 Shelby Gernhart Skyview 7.850 50 5.400 52 6.400 56 7.550 50 27.200
33 Morgan Brice Mountain View 7.950 43 4.450 57 7.550 43 7.200 51 27.150
34 Becca Peterson Kentlake 8.900 8     9.000 10 9.200 12 27.100
35 Mackenzie Rose Puyallup 8.650 9     9.225 6 9.200 12 27.075
36 Hannah Van Dinter Mountain View 7.850 50 4.950 54 7.450 46 6.400 59 26.650
37 Lynnsey Thielman Kentlake     8.325 7 8.675 16 8.325 41 25.325
38 Caron Schmidt Emerald Ridge 8.350 22 7.275 20     9.100 19 24.725
39 Bri Adam Jefferson 8.025 36     7.650 39 9.025 24 24.700
40 Haley Valez Skyview 7.350 58 4.250 58 6.850 54 6.200 60 24.650
41  Holly  Phan Decatur 8.475 17 7.000 28     9.000 25 24.475
42 Andrea Clarke Olympia     7.200 23 7.550 43 8.900 30 23.650
43 Brenna Bickel Kentlake 8.350 22 6.825 32     8.250 42 23.425
44 Zoe Mazepa Olympia 8.050 34 6.750 35     8.425 40 23.225
45 Janae Long Kentlake 7.750 55 6.300 45     7.925 46 21.975
46 Tanika Stensen Aub Riverside 7.900 47 5.650 49     7.700 49 21.250
47 Danielle Robinson Aub Riverside 7.850 50 6.150 47     7.000 52 21.000
48 Alyscia Sloan Tahoma     5.625 50 8.000 34 6.575 58 20.200
49 Megan Runyan Mountain View 7.925 46 4.825 56     6.800 54 19.550
50 Brittany Griffee Skyview 7.450 56 4.250 58     6.800 54 18.500
51 Alayna Deatherage Olympia         8.675 16 8.750 36 17.425
52 Lydia Berger Federal Way 8.200 28         8.950 27 17.150
53 Tad Miller Emerald Ridge         7.450 46 9.200 12 16.650
54 Rachel Miller Rogers     7.425 18     8.775 35 16.200
55 Shannon Griffin Puyallup         8.100 33 7.750 47 15.850
56 Katie Steckler Kentlake     7.550 16 8.150 30     15.700
57 Britni Machen Puyallup 8.250 27 7.150 26         15.400
58 Lexi Bonbright Olympia 8.000 37 6.925 30         14.925
59 Blayne Zimmerman Beamer 8.000 37 6.575 39         14.575
60 Taylor Wesenberg Emerald Ridge     6.825 32 7.650 39     14.475
61 Anna Wallace Jefferson     6.500 40 4.400 60     10.900
62 Jesse Byrd Skyview         4.700 59 5.250 61 9.950
63 Julia Brusselback Olympia             9.275 8 9.275
64 Mallory Nunley Jefferson         8.600 20     8.600
65 Lexi Boring Jefferson             8.550 39 8.550
66 Becky Newby Emerald Ridge 8.400 21             8.400
66 Tyler Garner Auburn         8.400 25     8.400
68  Makayla  Quam Decatur         8.300 28     8.300
69 Brandi Vallejo Jefferson 8.200 28             8.200
70 Savannah Diaz Kent Meridian 8.050 34             8.050
71 Bailee Jo Johnson Auburn             8.000 45 8.000
72 Kelly Haegerty Kentlake 7.950 43             7.950
73 Lena Abu Najem Jefferson         7.925 36     7.925
73 Beth Vanden Heuval Kentridge     7.925 15         7.925
75 Jenna Crain Kent Meridian 7.850 50             7.850
76 Kristen Eisele Tahoma 7.800 54             7.800
76 Ashley Skinner Kentlake         7.800 38     7.800
78 Lena Tu Aub Riverside         7.600 42     7.600
79 Araina Rowe Jefferson         7.400 49     7.400
80 Kayla Denham Mountain View 7.375 57             7.375
81 Sydney Schaub Olympia 7.350 58             7.350
82 Jaclyn Foris Central Kitsap     7.225 22         7.225
83 Jessa Coleman Beamer         7.100 52     7.100
84 Anna Marshall Aub Riverside         7.000 53     7.000
85 Taylor Richards Mountain View         6.800 55     6.800
85 Taryn Paschke Federal Way     6.800 34         6.800
87 Emma Cortes Beamer             6.750 56 6.750
88 Emily Frodsham Mountain View             6.650 57 6.650
89 Hayley Glunt Puyallup     6.600 38         6.600
90 Lisa Hascall Mountain View         6.050 57     6.050
91 Mandy Lithim Mountain View     4.950 54         4.950
92 Anastasia Messmore Skyview         4.900 58     4.900
93 Nicole Scovil Skyview     2.300 60         2.300
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-14-2009