NET-SCORE RESULTS

Sectionals 2008
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

Sectionals 2008

LEVEL 4 AGES 5 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amy Yeung GYM EAST 9.250 16 9.375 2 9.200 13 9.525 1 37.350
2 Kendal Toy GYM EAST 9.125 35 8.750 60 8.950 31 9.450 4 36.275
3 Madeleine Kim SGA 8.875 61 8.700 70 9.125 21 9.075 38 35.775
4 Tanisha Wilcher ECGA 9.175 21 8.950 33 8.725 57 8.825 78 35.675
5 Megan Hetherington ECGA 9.150 28 8.500 109 8.225 130 8.675 95 34.550
6 Cassie Padilla METRO 9.050 39 8.525 107 8.325 116 8.600 109 34.500
7 Margaret Chi SGA 8.550 118 8.650 82 8.400 100 8.850 71 34.450
8 Emi Yoshikawa PSGD 8.825 72 8.450 115 8.500 85 8.450 120 34.225
9 Anna Steenvoorde PSGD 8.850 65 8.250 144 8.400 100 8.675 95 34.175
10 Aliyah Murphy SGA 9.100 37 8.200 153 7.900 172 8.050 168 33.250
11 Kendall Covey GU 8.450 132 8.250 144 7.650 184 8.525 112 32.875
12 Cait McNeill SGA 8.525 121 8.350 130 7.950 165 7.850 184 32.675
13 Emma Silber SGA 8.250 157 7.925 176 8.050 155 8.050 168 32.275
14 Katie O'Kane SGA 8.900 57 8.200 153 6.800 215 8.100 165 32.000
15 Makenzie Davis PSGD 8.625 102 7.500 195 7.825 180 7.850 184 31.800
16 Kaysa Lundberg SGA 8.700 90 7.600 194 7.850 177 7.350 212 31.500
17 Morgan Dierickx BIGC 8.800 73 7.200 211 7.350 200 7.400 210 30.750
18 Jianna Kaufman BIGC 8.375 137 7.700 190 6.650 219 7.450 209 30.175
19 Mia Bruzzo BIGC 8.750 78 6.250 222 6.200 221 7.950 175 29.150

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Naleia Gomes METRO 9.325 6 9.100 9 9.350 5 9.350 7 37.125
2 Amber Chong GYM EAST 9.475 3 9.175 7 9.250 11 9.125 28 37.025
3 Ana Ko Glass GYM EAST 9.475 3 8.675 49 9.100 22 9.400 5 36.650
4 Nailah Patrick METRO 9.250 10 9.000 16 9.100 22 9.075 38 36.425
5 Kim Kramers SGA 9.175 13 9.050 13 8.500 85 9.025 48 35.750
6 Nicole Jas ECGA 8.925 33 9.025 15 8.725 57 9.050 45 35.725
7 Emma Potts METRO 8.950 32 8.750 36 8.900 36 9.100 32 35.700
8 Katrina Cline METRO 8.325 90 8.850 29 9.150 19 9.150 22 35.475
9 Makenna Messina ECGA 8.650 61 8.650 50 8.625 68 9.000 52 34.925
10 Piper Morris ECGA 8.500 77 8.750 36 8.025 159 9.100 32 34.375
11 Shelby Carrell METRO 8.700 55 8.550 59 8.600 70 8.500 115 34.350
12 Piper Rupley METRO 8.725 51 8.550 59 8.400 100 8.625 104 34.300
13 Summer Stensland MILE HIGH 8.525 75 8.725 41 7.725 183 8.600 109 33.575
14 Dominique Browning MILE HIGH 8.500 77 8.450 73 8.250 123 8.350 136 33.550
15 Katja Kramers SGA 8.500 77 8.300 87 8.250 123 8.350 136 33.400
16 Anna Morley SGA 9.050 20 8.450 73 8.150 139 7.725 197 33.375
17 Catherine Carr FALCON 8.650 61 8.175 98 8.150 139 8.025 172 33.000
18 Kiana Cheyney ZERO GRAVITY 8.600 65 8.200 95 7.500 191 8.125 159 32.425
19 Montana Kaiyala SGA 8.850 40 8.200 95 7.400 197 7.700 198 32.150
20 Katie Beliveau METRO 7.800 119 7.850 109 7.750 181 7.575 205 30.975
21 Camrynn Smith GU 7.900 116 7.450 116 7.600 186 7.850 184 30.800
22 Samantha Holmes PSGD 8.050 108 7.200 126 7.200 205 7.750 194 30.200
22 Olivia Murphy PSGD 8.050 108 6.850 130 7.600 186 7.700 198 30.200
24 Erin Walker PSGD 8.400 86 6.850 130 7.550 190 7.350 212 30.150
25 Toni Hardy GU 7.950 112 6.600 133 6.800 215 8.300 144 29.650
26 Hannah Kelly GU 7.450 125 7.450 116 6.150 222 7.750 194 28.800

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Porter ECGA 9.575 1 9.500 1 8.075 150 9.400 5 36.550
2 Shawna Boggs METRO 8.850 40 8.900 24 9.250 11 9.150 22 36.150
3 Emma Doherty FALCON 9.050 20 8.775 35 8.975 28 8.850 71 35.650
4 Kaelyn Rosin METRO 8.975 30 8.800 32 9.175 18 8.625 104 35.575
5 Ginger Markow FALCON 9.300 8 9.075 12 8.075 150 9.000 52 35.450
6 Abby Weber GYM EAST 9.150 16 8.900 24 8.425 94 8.650 98 35.125
7 Amalie Ratliff SGA 9.300 8 8.900 24 7.950 165 8.850 71 35.000
8 Olivia Cin ECGA 8.700 55 8.825 31 8.350 112 8.925 60 34.800
9 Liat Carlyle FALCON 8.875 37 8.700 43 8.450 91 8.750 87 34.775
10 Amanda Antoch PSGD 8.600 65 8.400 80 8.650 65 8.600 109 34.250
11 Madison Durand GYM EAST 8.900 34 8.450 73 8.400 100 8.250 150 34.000
11 Olivia Christopher METRO 8.625 64 8.500 69 8.225 130 8.650 98 34.000
13 Morgan Smith METRO 8.600 65 8.625 53 8.300 118 8.450 120 33.975
14 Geneva Thompson GU 8.650 61 8.600 56 8.250 123 8.425 126 33.925
15 Sophia Lazich ECGA 8.800 44 8.550 59 7.450 194 8.900 64 33.700
16 Julia Noble ECGA 8.600 65 7.100 128 8.975 28 8.925 60 33.600
17 Brooklyn Popp GYM EAST 9.025 25 8.250 93 8.050 155 8.200 155 33.525
18 Hanna Friel BMRD 8.375 88 8.000 105 8.050 155 8.850 71 33.275
19 Lily Peet-Martel FALCON 9.000 26 8.600 56 8.275 121 7.150 217 33.025
19 Erin Kehoe FALCON 8.100 104 8.700 43 7.925 169 8.300 144 33.025
21 Stephanie Prince NWA 8.850 40 7.250 123 8.200 136 8.425 126 32.725
22 Lilly Charnas MILE HIGH 7.950 112 8.450 73 7.350 200 8.800 81 32.550
23 Emi Bellwood NWA 8.700 55 8.250 93 8.000 161 7.500 208 32.450
24 Alyssa Heckart MILE HIGH 8.150 101 8.800 32 7.375 199 7.925 179 32.250
25 Catherine Sobus GU 8.600 65 7.775 112 7.000 212 8.525 112 31.900
26 Isabella Bonnet FALCON 8.700 55 8.400 80 7.150 208 6.900 220 31.150
27 Abigail Hu NWA 8.100 104 7.150 127 7.250 204 7.700 198 30.200
28 Tiffani Stringer GU 8.150 101 7.250 123 7.150 208 7.300 215 29.850
29 Carena Toy NWA 7.650 124 6.850 130 6.950 213 6.850 221 28.300
30 Isabelle Cloward ZERO GRAVITY 7.000 131 7.350 120 6.150 222 7.550 206 28.050

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Megan Barney ECGA 9.550 2 9.175 7 8.725 57 9.250 14 36.700
2 Julianne Lane GYM EAST 9.150 16 9.100 9 9.000 27 9.150 22 36.400
3 Sierra Mukerjee ECGA 9.200 11 9.200 5 8.900 36 9.050 45 36.350
4 Jasmine Barker GYM EAST 9.325 6 8.900 24 8.700 61 9.350 7 36.275
5 Dagny Safon ECGA 9.050 20 8.950 21 9.100 22 9.075 38 36.175
6 Audrey Laura +NWA 9.150 16 8.250 93 9.175 18 9.300 13 35.875
6 Kylee Wiyrick ECGA 9.050 20 8.750 36 9.200 13 8.875 69 35.875
7 Emily Culbertson GYM EAST 9.050 20 9.200 5 8.575 75 8.825 78 35.650
8 Danielle Backman GYM EAST 9.400 5 8.700 43 8.500 85 8.650 98 35.250
9 Louise Bednarik TWISTERS 8.600 65 9.000 16 8.200 136 9.175 21 34.975
10 Anne Igahara GYM EAST 9.000 26 8.550 59 8.350 112 9.000 52 34.900
10 Maggie Kenow PSGD 9.000 26 8.625 53 8.350 112 8.925 60 34.900
12 Stella Wallace TWISTERS 9.175 13 8.750 36 7.750 181 9.125 28 34.800
13 Skylar Hubbard FALCON 9.100 19 8.300 87 8.900 36 8.350 136 34.650
14 Gina Kauffroath MILE HIGH 9.150 16 8.300 87 8.425 94 8.625 104 34.500
15 Jannelle Celestial GU 8.600 65 8.525 68 8.250 123 9.025 48 34.400
16 Morgan Schulz ECGA 8.700 55 8.400 80 8.600 70 8.400 130 34.100
17 Emily Almeda FALCON 9.000 26 8.150 99 8.000 161 8.625 104 33.775
17 Aliya Droker GYM EAST 8.750 48 8.625 53 8.225 130 8.175 158 33.775
19 Page Robinson FALCON 9.200 11 8.550 59 8.400 100 7.550 206 33.700
19 Anna Jajewski FALCON 8.775 45 8.200 95 8.625 68 8.100 165 33.700
21 Sofie Gelder TWISTERS 8.500 77 8.275 92 8.375 108 8.200 155 33.350
22 Opal Bednarik TWISTERS 8.725 51 8.500 69 7.450 194 8.300 144 32.975
23 Carah Brown ZERO GRAVITY 8.450 84 8.450 73 8.100 147 7.950 175 32.950
24 Hanna Lund NWA 8.500 77 8.550 59 7.500 191 8.125 159 32.675
25 Sammie Keller ZERO GRAVITY 8.300 91 8.325 86 7.900 172 8.125 159 32.650
26 Taylor Kalin NWA 8.300 91 7.850 109 7.850 177 8.000 173 32.000
27 Allie Hermans FALCON 8.900 34 7.500 115 6.950 213 8.400 130 31.750
28 Sarah Hennessy FALCON 8.750 48 7.450 116 7.600 186 7.650 202 31.450
29 Megan Reissig METRO 6.750 132 8.400 80 8.150 139 8.125 159 31.425
30 Chloe Billingslea FALCON 8.575 73 7.350 120 7.400 197 7.800 190 31.125
31 Madison Aitken FALCON 8.300 91 5.750 134 8.100 147 7.600 204 29.750
32 Sara Bellan FALCON 8.150 101 7.250 123 7.150 208 6.700 223 29.250

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Meagan Akutagawa GYM EAST 9.500 4 9.150 11 9.525 1 9.500 2 37.675
2 Julia Olmos ECGA 9.525 3 9.150 11 9.400 2 8.900 64 36.975
3 Nieves Alvarez METRO 9.400 7 8.950 33 9.375 4 9.150 22 36.875
4 Abi Zarate GYM EAST 9.325 9 9.000 26 8.375 108 9.250 14 35.950
5 Marisa Messina ECGA 9.225 18 8.700 70 9.200 13 8.500 115 35.625
5 May McDonald GYM EAST 9.175 21 8.650 82 8.700 61 9.100 32 35.625
7 Brianna Jordan FALCON 9.175 21 8.775 57 8.125 146 9.075 38 35.150
8 Millie Andrilenas NWA 9.150 28 8.200 153 8.600 70 9.050 45 35.000
9 Leslie Fisher NWA 8.900 57 8.650 82 8.675 63 8.425 126 34.650
10 Alexandra Retter GYM EAST 9.000 46 8.250 144 8.525 82 8.750 87 34.525
11 Manon Debuire NWA 9.300 12 7.900 178 8.550 78 7.825 189 33.575
12 Emma Currie PSGD 8.650 98 8.250 144 8.300 118 8.325 141 33.525
13 Claudia Gunhus NWA 9.125 35 8.400 124 8.150 139 7.800 190 33.475
14 Samantha Sperbeck GU 8.725 83 8.700 70 8.250 123 7.650 202 33.325
15 Elisabeth Schnebele FALCON 7.900 188 7.850 179 7.175 206 7.750 194 30.675
16 Jessica Loken BMRD 8.850 65 6.450 220 7.300 203 7.150 217 29.750

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Katie Leslie ECGA 9.300 12 9.050 21 8.975 28 8.775 85 36.100
2 Emily Adams ECGA 9.150 28 8.850 45 8.800 49 9.100 32 35.900
3 Megan Duncan BMRD 9.150 28 8.175 160 8.425 94 9.075 38 34.825
4 Megan Keller ZERO GRAVITY 8.625 102 8.675 80 8.250 123 8.725 91 34.275
5 Laura Hilst BMRD 8.750 78 8.150 162 7.475 193 8.275 148 32.650
6 Jessica Dimof ZERO GRAVITY 8.150 165 8.200 153 6.800 215 8.650 98 31.800
7 Amanda Ljunggren ZERO GRAVITY 8.125 171 7.625 193 6.800 215 8.625 104 31.175
8 Sara Turpen BMRD 8.850 65 8.100 168 6.400 220 6.750 222 30.100

LEVEL 5 AGES 6 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Elisabeth Reed GYM EAST 8.500 2 8.700 2 8.875 1 9.125 2 35.200
2 Nicole Hansen OLYMPIC 8.200 7 9.000 1 8.750 3 9.000 5 34.950
3 Kristina Peterson METRO 8.050 9 8.600 6 8.850 2 9.200 1 34.700
4 Dominique Johnson GYM EAST 8.600 1 8.700 2 8.250 7 9.100 3 34.650
5 Samantha Wallace OLYMPIC 8.500 2 8.550 7 8.575 4 8.725 6 34.350
6 Aliyah Cabrera OLYMPIC 8.325 4 8.650 4 8.000 10 8.650 7 33.625
7 Malia Aleaga METRO 8.275 5 7.650 11 8.525 5 9.075 4 33.525
8 Sidney Marinos GYM EAST 7.925 10 8.650 4 8.525 5 8.350 9 33.450
9 Tenley Mjelde HARTS 8.275 5 8.450 8 8.050 9 8.275 10 33.050
10 Madison Grande OLYMPIC 8.200 7 8.225 9 7.925 11 7.950 11 32.300
11 Mikayla Fleisher GYM EAST 7.200 11 8.100 10 8.075 8 8.375 8 31.750

LEVEL 5 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ciera Weber GYM EAST 8.850 2 9.275 1 8.450 7 9.225 3 35.800
2 Allison McManus ECGA 8.775 3 8.725 5 8.925 3 9.350 1 35.775
3 Marisa Savage ECGA 7.850 7 9.100 2 8.900 4 9.325 2 35.175
4 Hannah Evans GYM EAST 9.175 1 8.550 7 8.375 8 8.850 6 34.950
5 Samantha Harbeck GYM EAST 8.100 5 8.650 6 9.325 1 8.800 8 34.875
5 Regan Hunt METRO 7.800 8 8.900 4 9.150 2 9.025 5 34.875
7 Maya Fletcher GYM EAST 8.275 4 8.925 3 8.575 6 8.675 9 34.450
8 Bailey Menear OLYMPIC 7.700 10 8.350 8 8.150 12 9.125 4 33.325
9 Maggie Kerner ECGA 8.000 6 7.750 12 8.825 5 8.525 10 33.100
10 Ryan Barbee ECGA 7.800 8 8.050 10 8.225 11 8.850 6 32.925
11 Ivy Leonard HARTS 7.275 11 8.300 9 8.000 14 8.100 13 31.675
12 Jordyn Wilson METRO 6.750 13 7.825 11 8.100 13 8.250 11 30.925
13 Sienna Colburn GYM EAST 7.150 12 7.000 14 8.350 10 8.125 12 30.625
14 Brianna Provo METRO 7.400 13 8.375 8 7.850 14 23.625

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Melissa Wenzel METRO 8.875 1 9.350 1 9.325 1 9.500 1 37.050
2 Morgan Jahnsen NWA 8.725 4 9.050 3 9.200 2 9.000 5 35.975
3 Hailey Sagmoen METRO 8.375 8 9.000 4 9.025 3 9.350 2 35.750
4 Rebecca Russell ECGA 8.400 7 9.000 4 9.025 3 9.075 3 35.500
5 Abby Gluckman METRO 8.750 3 8.850 6 8.825 5 8.900 8 35.325
6 Julia Bautel GYM EAST 8.875 1 8.550 8 8.750 7 8.800 10 34.975
7 Elise Groh GYM EAST 8.550 5 9.250 2 8.225 13 8.825 9 34.850
8 Leigh Deagle ECGA 8.100 12 8.750 7 8.600 8 9.025 4 34.475
8 Annika Dayton NWA 8.275 9 8.475 10 8.800 6 8.925 7 34.475
10 Lianne McLanahan METRO 8.450 6 7.925 15 8.400 11 9.000 5 33.775
11 Lauren Lee FALCON 7.950 13 8.500 9 8.475 9 8.700 11 33.625
12 Mallory Fortier GYM EAST 7.900 14 8.450 11 8.450 10 8.450 13 33.250
13 Olivia Latham ECGA 8.175 10 8.150 12 8.325 12 8.375 15 33.025
14 Danessa Blandford OLYMPIC 8.175 10 8.050 13 7.125 16 8.450 13 31.800
15 Kiana Moore GU 7.200 15 7.950 14 7.450 15 8.475 12 31.075
16 Madison Solis NWA 7.050 16 7.300 16 7.850 14 7.925 16 30.125

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Catherine Seifert GYM EAST 9.000 1 8.750 9 8.825 6 9.275 2 35.850
2 Kiera Magrane NWA 8.350 8 8.575 12 9.400 1 9.225 3 35.550
3 Rikki Uhrich GYM EAST 8.725 2 9.150 1 8.650 11 8.950 6 35.475
4 Alyssa Holt ECGA 8.000 14 8.800 6 9.350 2 9.225 3 35.375
5 Madison Unson GYM EAST 8.575 5 9.000 4 9.300 3 8.350 11 35.225
5 Hailey Johnson GYM EAST 8.700 4 8.825 5 9.200 4 8.500 9 35.225
5 Cynthia Long ECGA 8.475 7 9.100 2 8.550 13 9.100 5 35.225
8 Lydia Gordon OLYMPIC 8.725 2 8.775 8 8.650 11 8.750 8 34.900
9 Bianca Lindberg GYM EAST 8.575 5 8.800 6 8.750 9 8.450 10 34.575
10 Katie Thornsberry ECGA 7.800 16 8.700 10 8.475 15 9.325 1 34.300
11 Brittany Kinsella NWA 8.100 13 9.025 3 8.825 6 7.950 16 33.900
12 Ali Beliveau METRO 7.475 19 8.350 14 8.825 6 8.900 7 33.550
13 Cristina Hart HARTS 8.300 10 8.700 10 7.925 18 8.325 12 33.250
14 Kaela Call +ECGA 7.725 17 8.750 9 7.600 20 9.075 6 33.150
14 Molly Hubbard FALCON 8.250 11 8.550 13 8.550 13 7.800 19 33.150
15 Alexa Molina GYM EAST 7.900 15 7.650 18 8.725 10 8.225 13 32.500
16 Sophia Pierce FALCON 8.350 8 7.950 17 8.275 16 7.850 18 32.425
17 Danielle Carnahan GU 8.250 11 8.350 14 7.875 19 7.900 17 32.375
18 Missy Mallen NWA 7.675 17 8.350 14 8.150 17 8.050 15 32.225
19 Nicole Young GYM EAST 7.600 18 7.250 20 8.925 5 8.225 13 32.000
20 Cynthia Hu NWA 7.025 20 7.350 19 7.175 20 7.225 20 28.775

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Gabrielle Diebner GYM EAST 8.800 4 9.375 1 8.950 2 8.850 7 35.975
2 Tia Riley GYM EAST 9.175 1 8.900 6 8.925 3 8.775 9 35.775
3 Kylie Urban HARTS 8.600 7 9.125 3 8.875 5 9.150 2 35.750
4 Kate Fleming METRO 8.950 3 8.800 9 8.800 6 8.950 4 35.500
5 Mackenzie Brown GYM EAST 9.000 2 8.000 23 8.900 4 9.200 1 35.100
6 Kelly Watrous METRO 8.575 8 8.350 15 9.275 1 8.700 11 34.900
7 Amanda Dumont GYM EAST 8.725 5 8.750 10 8.475 12 8.650 12 34.600
8 Jessica Trotto GYM EAST 8.500 10 8.350 15 8.750 8 8.875 6 34.475
9 Madison McManus ECGA 8.700 6 8.150 20 8.800 6 8.750 10 34.400
10 Brenna Flowers NWA 8.000 20 8.950 4 8.550 11 8.800 8 34.300
11 Anna Lawson FALCON 8.550 9 9.150 2 8.225 19 8.225 20 34.150
12 Nikki Ducich GYM EAST 8.225 16 8.250 18 8.400 16 9.150 2 34.025
13 Madison Woods FALCON 8.100 19 8.925 5 8.425 13 8.425 15 33.875
14 Summer Hanson GYM EAST 8.275 14 8.400 14 8.425 13 8.300 19 33.400
15 D'Anne Davidson ZERO GRAVITY 8.150 17 8.150 20 8.075 22 8.900 5 33.275
16 Amanda Humphres NWA 8.275 14 8.450 13 8.025 24 8.325 18 33.075
17 Hannah Christensen MILE HIGH 8.325 12 8.250 18 7.900 27 8.375 17 32.850
18 Allison Sherwin GU 7.825 22 8.850 7 8.300 18 7.700 28 32.675
19 Megan Kelly ZERO GRAVITY 7.800 23 8.500 12 8.200 20 8.050 23 32.550
20 Alexandra Boyle METRO 7.600 28 8.350 15 8.425 13 7.975 24 32.350
21 Kate Bailey NWA 7.100 30 8.850 7 8.400 16 7.800 27 32.150
22 Sally Marvin NWA 7.225 29 7.750 28 8.600 10 8.450 14 32.025
22 Kaila Janders TWISTERS 7.675 26 7.800 26 8.150 21 8.400 16 32.025
24 Annie Baur FALCON 8.300 13 8.550 11 7.575 30 7.400 29 31.825
25 Jayden Stevenson NWA 7.750 25 7.850 24 7.950 25 8.200 21 31.750
26 Sarah Zealey GYM EAST 8.350 11 7.850 24 7.325 31 8.125 22 31.650
27 Megan Skolnik MILE HIGH 7.775 24 8.150 20 7.875 28 7.350 30 31.150
28 Danielle Walterick MILE HIGH 8.150 17 6.350 31 8.675 9 7.900 25 31.075
29 Aubrey McMichael PSGD 7.000 31 7.300 30 8.075 22 8.500 13 30.875
30 ZZ Bruce FALCON 7.900 21 7.800 26 7.950 25 7.000 31 30.650
30 Ona Kroesen FALCON 7.650 27 7.450 29 7.650 29 7.900 25 30.650

LEVEL 6 AGES 8 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Claire Gorman GYM EAST 8.900 2 8.950 1 8.900 3 8.500 2 35.250
2 Zoe McNeill SGA 8.975 1 8.800 2 8.925 1 8.375 3 35.075
3 Julie Huang SGA 8.775 3 8.000 7 8.925 1 8.950 1 34.650
4 Chloe Seferos BIGC 8.725 4 8.400 4 8.675 5 8.250 4 34.050
5 Meredith Ryals GYM EAST 8.700 5 8.700 3 8.500 6 7.800 6 33.700
6 Wallis Boram SGA 8.525 6 8.100 6 8.350 7 8.250 4 33.225
7 Margaret Long SGA 7.725 7 8.300 5 8.775 4 7.175 7 31.975

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Chelsi Dixson GYM EAST 8.750 11 8.850 1 9.350 1 8.950 4 35.900
2 Jennifer Rogers GYM EAST 9.075 4 8.500 4 9.175 3 9.000 3 35.750
3 Dorothy Jiang ECGA 8.650 15 8.550 3 9.000 6 9.175 2 35.375
4 Madison Crutcher GYM EAST 9.025 5 8.600 2 9.000 6 8.600 6 35.225
5 Alex Johnson GYM EAST 9.450 1 7.600 17 8.625 11 9.350 1 35.025
6 Ayane Rossano GYM EAST 8.950 7 8.325 7 9.350 1 8.250 12 34.875
7 Jenna Hayes ECGA 9.150 3 8.400 6 9.100 5 8.175 14 34.825
8 Katie Simpson GYM EAST 9.000 6 8.250 9 8.675 9 8.125 16 34.050
9 Clarisse Dent METRO 8.825 8 8.300 8 9.150 4 7.650 18 33.925
10 Mackenzie Gartner GYM EAST 8.700 13 8.500 4 8.675 9 7.875 17 33.750
11 Sarah Rice BIGC 9.225 2 7.800 15 8.400 13 8.275 10 33.700
12 Maya Kaspi ECGA 8.775 10 8.250 9 8.300 15 8.275 10 33.600
13 Elyssa Roeder PSGD 8.550 16 8.250 9 8.325 14 8.450 7 33.575
14 Tonayo Crow METRO 8.825 8 7.700 16 8.775 8 8.200 13 33.500
15 Alisa Kean NWA 8.025 20 8.150 12 8.125 19 8.300 9 32.600
16 Erin Antoch PSGD 8.675 14 7.000 19 8.125 19 8.400 8 32.200
17 Shawntel Bali GU 8.500 17 7.850 13 8.225 17 7.300 20 31.875
17 Kira Jerome PSGD 8.300 18 7.000 19 8.425 12 8.150 15 31.875
19 Miller Shor BIGC 7.850 21 7.850 13 8.275 16 7.600 19 31.575
20 Carissa Castagno PSGD 8.250 19 6.750 21 7.675 21 8.750 5 31.425
21 Alix Brown GU 8.725 12 7.600 17 8.150 18 6.800 21 31.275

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Malie Fujii METRO 9.375 1 8.300 4 8.975 4 9.250 1 35.900
2 Randi Mendel GYM EAST 9.300 2 8.200 5 9.275 1 8.725 3 35.500
3 Haley Huntington ECGA 8.875 6 8.575 1 8.900 5 8.650 5 35.000
4 Maria Volk FALCON 9.250 3 7.350 11 9.025 2 8.725 3 34.350
5 Lisa Rowan TWISTERS 8.900 4 7.800 10 8.575 8 8.825 2 34.100
6 Kari Johnson METRO 8.900 4 7.900 8 8.675 6 8.275 7 33.750
7 Blayne Zimmerman GU 8.800 7 8.400 2 8.300 9 7.825 9 33.325
8 Michelle Tanco HARTS 8.625 8 8.200 5 8.625 7 7.750 10 33.200
9 Della Norton FALCON 8.525 9 8.400 2 7.825 13 8.325 6 33.075
10 Hanah Luer MILE HIGH 8.000 12 6.800 12 8.275 10 8.150 8 31.225
11 Areal GoodVoice SGA 8.100 11 7.900 8 9.025 2 6.000 12 31.025
12 Paige Smart FALCON 8.450 10 7.950 7 8.250 11 5.250 13 29.900
13 Cassie Hunt GU 7.925 13 6.150 13 7.925 12 7.575 11 29.575
 
Legend: + Accommodation
 
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE(tm) THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-14-2008